Skip to content

Harding Loevner LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 928196, Bridgewater, NJ

Harding Loevner LP reported $9,719,238,805 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000928196-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$9.72B
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
45.52%
New
3
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RGAnew+696,797$142M
AZNnew+410,787$80.5M
NVTnew+624,667$73.9M
NVDAadded+412,390$71.9M
CNIadded+697,809$71.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALCreduced-4,788,220-$361M
TSMreduced-835,730-$283M
HDBreduced-10,330,130-$257M
ASMLreduced-85,453-$113M
CMEreduced-255,021-$75.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000928196-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $9,719,238,805, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,452,639 shares; 2024Q4: 6,080,961 shares; 2025Q1: 5,749,962 shares; 2025Q2: 5,614,431 shares; 2025Q3: 5,160,855 shares; 2025Q4: 4,336,799 shares; 2026Q1: 3,501,069 shares 3,501,069$1.18B12.18%-835,730Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,337,905 shares; 2024Q4: 5,827,844 shares; 2025Q1: 5,629,246 shares; 2025Q2: 5,408,814 shares; 2025Q3: 5,733,207 shares; 2025Q4: 5,934,259 shares; 2026Q1: 5,558,756 shares 5,558,756$617M6.35%-375,503Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,801,241 shares; 2024Q4: 1,701,527 shares; 2025Q1: 1,633,379 shares; 2025Q2: 1,577,714 shares; 2025Q3: 1,543,847 shares; 2025Q4: 1,421,564 shares; 2026Q1: 1,325,519 shares 1,325,519$450M4.63%-96,045Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,314,429 shares; 2024Q4: 15,177,318 shares; 2025Q1: 14,524,682 shares; 2025Q2: 14,156,272 shares; 2025Q3: 27,078,614 shares; 2025Q4: 25,187,687 shares; 2026Q1: 14,857,557 shares 14,857,557$370M3.8%-10,330,130Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,387,970 shares; 2025Q3: 5,344,152 shares; 2025Q4: 4,966,655 shares; 2026Q1: 6,190,352 shares 6,190,352$358M3.68%+1,223,697Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,162 shares; 2024Q4: 243,395 shares; 2025Q1: 233,109 shares; 2025Q2: 223,680 shares; 2025Q3: 213,349 shares; 2025Q4: 196,516 shares; 2026Q1: 186,499 shares 186,499$323M3.32%-10,017Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,619,060 shares; 2024Q4: 2,478,657 shares; 2025Q1: 2,395,464 shares; 2025Q2: 2,325,177 shares; 2025Q3: 2,297,538 shares; 2025Q4: 2,143,651 shares; 2026Q1: 2,841,460 shares 2,841,460$292M3.01%+697,809Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 274,611 shares; 2025Q2: 276,554 shares; 2025Q3: 273,194 shares; 2025Q4: 301,762 shares; 2026Q1: 216,309 shares 216,309$286M2.94%-85,453Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,215,335 shares; 2025Q4: 2,580,589 shares; 2026Q1: 2,533,246 shares 2,533,246$279M2.87%-47,343Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,434,768 shares; 2024Q4: 3,288,445 shares; 2025Q1: 3,356,126 shares; 2025Q2: 3,312,679 shares; 2025Q3: 3,270,497 shares; 2025Q4: 3,029,364 shares; 2026Q1: 2,865,428 shares 2,865,428$266M2.74%-163,936Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,189,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,682,292 shares; 2025Q1: 2,275,415 shares; 2025Q2: 2,317,026 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475,171 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005,928 shares; 2026Q1: 908,305 shares 908,305$261M2.69%-97,623Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,471 shares; 2025Q2: 2,582,636 shares; 2025Q3: 2,541,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,476,401 shares; 2026Q1: 2,323,768 shares 2,323,768$260M2.68%-152,633Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,913,258 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,822,293 shares; 2025Q2: 1,854,371 shares; 2025Q3: 1,354,567 shares; 2025Q4: 1,163,957 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123,897 shares 1,123,897$234M2.41%-40,060Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 825,923 shares; 2025Q1: 698,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,019,781 shares; 2025Q3: 977,338 shares; 2025Q4: 859,326 shares; 2026Q1: 1,271,716 shares 1,271,716$222M2.28%+412,390Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,358,338 shares; 2024Q4: 1,128,624 shares; 2025Q1: 950,332 shares; 2025Q2: 970,400 shares; 2025Q3: 686,547 shares; 2025Q4: 598,366 shares; 2026Q1: 540,564 shares 540,564$200M2.06%-57,802Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,144,280 shares; 2024Q4: 1,998,265 shares; 2025Q1: 1,972,601 shares; 2025Q2: 1,903,949 shares; 2025Q3: 1,887,696 shares; 2025Q4: 2,053,870 shares; 2026Q1: 1,971,227 shares 1,971,227$184M1.89%-82,643Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 536,434 shares; 2024Q4: 447,190 shares; 2025Q1: 379,530 shares; 2025Q2: 306,655 shares; 2025Q3: 224,123 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924,053 shares; 2026Q1: 1,862,573 shares 1,862,573$179M1.84%-61,480Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,080,752 shares; 2024Q4: 892,184 shares; 2025Q1: 472,246 shares; 2025Q2: 480,942 shares; 2025Q3: 352,919 shares; 2025Q4: 311,238 shares; 2026Q1: 297,709 shares 297,709$170M1.75%-13,529Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,888,008 shares; 2024Q4: 24,126,342 shares; 2025Q1: 23,071,921 shares; 2025Q2: 22,551,041 shares; 2025Q3: 17,909,401 shares; 2025Q4: 16,615,687 shares; 2026Q1: 15,712,550 shares 15,712,550$157M1.62%-903,137Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,373,675 shares; 2024Q4: 7,786,566 shares; 2025Q1: 7,408,865 shares; 2025Q2: 6,137,932 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077,216 shares; 2025Q4: 4,727,041 shares; 2026Q1: 4,479,701 shares 4,479,701$154M1.59%-247,340Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 696,797 shares 696,797$142M1.46%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,152,625 shares; 2024Q4: 823,627 shares; 2025Q1: 698,459 shares; 2025Q2: 711,611 shares; 2025Q3: 455,988 shares; 2025Q4: 391,865 shares; 2026Q1: 313,546 shares 313,546$140M1.44%-78,319Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,533,627 shares; 2024Q4: 17,608,905 shares; 2025Q1: 9,040,700 shares; 2025Q2: 8,868,895 shares; 2025Q3: 8,758,673 shares; 2025Q4: 6,962,519 shares; 2026Q1: 6,395,509 shares 6,395,509$139M1.43%-567,010Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,204,934 shares; 2024Q4: 10,135,178 shares; 2025Q1: 9,830,162 shares; 2025Q2: 9,631,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,536,757 shares; 2025Q4: 7,042,473 shares; 2026Q1: 6,636,707 shares 6,636,707$137M1.41%-405,766Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,743,729 shares; 2024Q4: 1,471,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,251,101 shares; 2025Q2: 1,782,816 shares; 2025Q3: 1,303,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,121,185 shares; 2026Q1: 1,085,069 shares 1,085,069$128M1.31%-36,116Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,294,126 shares; 2024Q4: 1,073,315 shares; 2025Q1: 904,519 shares; 2025Q2: 764,985 shares; 2025Q3: 451,298 shares; 2025Q4: 393,763 shares; 2026Q1: 381,392 shares 381,392$118M1.21%-12,371Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,562,614 shares; 2025Q4: 1,498,337 shares; 2026Q1: 1,368,108 shares 1,368,108$113M1.17%-130,229Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 349,554 shares; 2025Q3: 691,378 shares; 2025Q4: 587,141 shares; 2026Q1: 570,524 shares 570,524$113M1.16%-16,617Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,416,441 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443,477 shares; 2025Q3: 1,251,914 shares; 2025Q4: 954,359 shares; 2026Q1: 892,714 shares 892,714$113M1.16%-61,645Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,010,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,737,079 shares; 2025Q1: 922,513 shares; 2025Q2: 649,338 shares; 2025Q3: 840,898 shares; 2025Q4: 1,918,731 shares; 2026Q1: 1,399,374 shares 1,399,374$105M1.08%-519,357Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 281,841 shares; 2025Q3: 203,944 shares; 2025Q4: 239,587 shares; 2026Q1: 330,956 shares 330,956$100M1.03%+91,369Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,319,163 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099,875 shares; 2025Q1: 929,364 shares; 2025Q2: 946,808 shares; 2025Q3: 690,427 shares; 2025Q4: 593,278 shares; 2026Q1: 338,257 shares 338,257$99.9M1.03%-255,021Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,671,662 shares; 2024Q4: 2,163,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,797,092 shares; 2025Q2: 2,305,795 shares; 2025Q3: 1,965,908 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850,343 shares; 2026Q1: 1,892,813 shares 1,892,813$97.3M1%+42,470Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 528,736 shares; 2024Q4: 434,864 shares; 2025Q1: 366,014 shares; 2025Q2: 372,417 shares; 2025Q3: 265,293 shares; 2025Q4: 438,098 shares; 2026Q1: 408,185 shares 408,185$92.3M0.95%-29,913Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313,527 shares; 2025Q3: 629,958 shares; 2025Q4: 603,387 shares; 2026Q1: 584,255 shares 584,255$89.2M0.92%-19,132Timeline
GMABGENMAB A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,066,942 shares; 2024Q4: 2,243,392 shares; 2025Q1: 2,880,826 shares; 2025Q2: 2,923,439 shares; 2025Q3: 3,484,487 shares; 2025Q4: 3,370,143 shares; 2026Q1: 3,231,601 shares 3,231,601$86.7M0.89%-138,542Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 579,182 shares; 2025Q3: 424,760 shares; 2025Q4: 365,029 shares; 2026Q1: 352,800 shares 352,800$86.2M0.89%-12,229Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 567,396 shares; 2025Q2: 577,923 shares; 2025Q3: 429,956 shares; 2025Q4: 421,690 shares; 2026Q1: 378,705 shares 378,705$81.2M0.84%-42,985Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 410,787 shares 410,787$80.5M0.83%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 435,563 shares; 2025Q2: 442,150 shares; 2025Q3: 328,553 shares; 2025Q4: 284,395 shares; 2026Q1: 287,673 shares 287,673$78.9M0.81%+3,278Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,325 shares; 2024Q4: 40,675 shares; 2025Q1: 34,236 shares; 2025Q2: 34,926 shares; 2025Q3: 37,946 shares; 2025Q4: 32,409 shares; 2026Q1: 18,639 shares 18,639$78.5M0.81%-13,770Timeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,486,698 shares; 2024Q4: 4,209,919 shares; 2025Q1: 4,462,466 shares; 2025Q2: 5,015,102 shares; 2025Q3: 4,925,278 shares; 2025Q4: 4,476,641 shares; 2026Q1: 4,199,301 shares 4,199,301$78.4M0.81%-277,340Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 830,980 shares; 2024Q4: 690,322 shares; 2025Q1: 582,555 shares; 2025Q2: 592,388 shares; 2025Q3: 430,494 shares; 2025Q4: 370,833 shares; 2026Q1: 357,816 shares 357,816$77.8M0.8%-13,017Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643,922 shares; 2024Q4: 834,501 shares; 2025Q1: 706,308 shares; 2025Q2: 429,388 shares; 2025Q3: 470,517 shares; 2025Q4: 409,515 shares; 2026Q1: 389,468 shares 389,468$77.2M0.79%-20,047Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 327,395 shares; 2024Q4: 277,034 shares; 2025Q1: 235,456 shares; 2025Q2: 360,066 shares; 2025Q3: 301,169 shares; 2025Q4: 328,484 shares; 2026Q1: 314,634 shares 314,634$76.5M0.79%-13,850Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 629,284 shares; 2024Q4: 524,321 shares; 2025Q1: 444,558 shares; 2025Q2: 454,468 shares; 2025Q3: 324,719 shares; 2025Q4: 142,343 shares; 2026Q1: 132,254 shares 132,254$74.5M0.77%-10,089Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 624,667 shares 624,667$73.9M0.76%newTimeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 139,687 shares; 2026Q1: 137,874 shares 137,874$71.9M0.74%-1,813Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568,502 shares; 2024Q4: 474,940 shares; 2025Q1: 416,581 shares; 2025Q2: 229,531 shares; 2025Q3: 168,576 shares; 2025Q4: 145,025 shares; 2026Q1: 139,791 shares 139,791$68.7M0.71%-5,234Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 776,631 shares; 2024Q4: 659,486 shares; 2025Q1: 560,664 shares; 2025Q2: 570,834 shares; 2025Q3: 415,656 shares; 2025Q4: 360,923 shares; 2026Q1: 345,598 shares 345,598$65.5M0.67%-15,325Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 246,365 shares; 2025Q4: 220,725 shares; 2026Q1: 211,839 shares 211,839$62M0.64%-8,886Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,293,471 shares; 2024Q4: 2,698,078 shares; 2025Q1: 2,513,151 shares; 2025Q2: 2,465,593 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300,337 shares; 2025Q4: 386,893 shares; 2026Q1: 359,225 shares 359,225$61.5M0.63%-27,668Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 321,343 shares; 2026Q1: 325,008 shares 325,008$58.5M0.6%+3,665Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,086 shares; 2024Q4: 178,669 shares; 2025Q1: 148,378 shares; 2025Q2: 151,207 shares; 2025Q3: 105,511 shares; 2025Q4: 89,814 shares; 2026Q1: 80,430 shares 80,430$54.9M0.56%-9,384Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 684,624 shares; 2024Q4: 639,136 shares; 2025Q1: 1,297,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,338,162 shares; 2025Q3: 895,998 shares; 2025Q4: 732,753 shares; 2026Q1: 704,862 shares 704,862$41.5M0.43%-27,891Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,755,971 shares; 2025Q2: 1,791,295 shares; 2025Q3: 1,289,848 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098,217 shares; 2026Q1: 1,069,565 shares 1,069,565$24.3M0.25%-28,652Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 903,867 shares; 2024Q4: 842,990 shares; 2025Q1: 595,646 shares; 2025Q2: 450,593 shares; 2025Q3: 408,147 shares; 2025Q4: 311,282 shares; 2026Q1: 292,858 shares 292,858$17M0.18%-18,424Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,202 shares; 2024Q4: 98,088 shares; 2025Q1: 34,592 shares; 2025Q2: 14,287 shares; 2025Q3: 63,515 shares; 2025Q4: 55,069 shares; 2026Q1: 95,512 shares 95,512$13.2M0.14%+40,443Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,967,197 shares; 2024Q4: 2,085,964 shares; 2025Q1: 2,230,545 shares; 2025Q2: 1,747,688 shares; 2025Q3: 1,615,455 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307,297 shares; 2026Q1: 1,233,594 shares 1,233,594$10.3M0.11%-73,703Timeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 189,494 shares; 2025Q3: 172,490 shares; 2025Q4: 142,512 shares; 2026Q1: 127,105 shares 127,105$9.25M0.1%-15,407Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,613 shares; 2024Q4: 197,160 shares; 2025Q1: 186,307 shares; 2025Q2: 151,360 shares; 2025Q3: 154,802 shares; 2025Q4: 123,009 shares; 2026Q1: 118,947 shares 118,947$8.81M0.09%-4,062Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,139 shares; 2024Q4: 140,139 shares; 2025Q1: 157,699 shares; 2025Q2: 157,699 shares; 2025Q3: 157,699 shares; 2025Q4: 253,039 shares; 2026Q1: 146,069 shares 146,069$6.84M0.07%-106,970Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,780 shares; 2024Q4: 56,885 shares; 2025Q1: 50,566 shares; 2025Q2: 40,538 shares; 2025Q3: 37,181 shares; 2025Q4: 30,611 shares; 2026Q1: 36,763 shares 36,763$4.98M0.05%+6,152Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,838,948 shares; 2024Q4: 8,291,208 shares; 2025Q1: 8,186,318 shares; 2025Q2: 7,932,302 shares; 2025Q3: 7,817,647 shares; 2025Q4: 70,086 shares; 2026Q1: 44,656 shares 44,656$3.25M0.03%-25,430Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 427,258 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,823 shares; 2025Q4: 283,184 shares; 2026Q1: 44,490 shares 44,490$3.05M0.03%-238,694Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,065,684 shares; 2024Q4: 1,017,112 shares; 2025Q1: 977,508 shares; 2025Q2: 948,412 shares; 2025Q3: 936,014 shares; 2025Q4: 9,786 shares; 2026Q1: 5,502 shares 5,502$2.73M0.03%-4,284Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,996 shares; 2024Q4: 123,108 shares; 2025Q1: 81,791 shares; 2025Q2: 76,478 shares; 2025Q3: 75,629 shares; 2025Q4: 299,318 shares; 2026Q1: 72,269 shares 72,269$1.87M0.02%-227,049Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,270,977 shares; 2024Q4: 8,475,128 shares; 2025Q1: 7,124,512 shares; 2025Q2: 7,007,181 shares; 2025Q3: 5,482,424 shares; 2025Q4: 4,810,865 shares; 2026Q1: 22,645 shares 22,645$1.71M0.02%-4,788,220Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,221 shares; 2024Q4: 124,980 shares; 2025Q1: 26,157 shares; 2025Q2: 23,578 shares; 2025Q3: 17,814 shares; 2025Q4: 168,181 shares; 2026Q1: 25,456 shares 25,456$1.63M0.02%-142,725Timeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 751,802 shares; 2024Q4: 740,085 shares; 2025Q1: 868,378 shares; 2025Q2: 769,843 shares; 2025Q3: 597,231 shares; 2025Q4: 105,261 shares; 2026Q1: 21,599 shares 21,599$996K0.01%-83,662Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,509 shares; 2024Q4: 20,065 shares; 2025Q1: 18,607 shares; 2025Q2: 3,158 shares; 2025Q3: 2,399 shares; 2025Q4: 19,020 shares; 2026Q1: 3,952 shares 3,952$384K<0.01%-15,068Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,418 shares; 2025Q1: 8,990 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,418 shares; 2025Q4: 1,794 shares; 2026Q1: 3,236 shares 3,236$360K<0.01%+1,442Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,709 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,728 shares; 2026Q1: 1,642 shares 1,642$227K<0.01%-2,086Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC920,272$61.9Mshares
EWTISHARES INC139,760$8.88Mshares
EEMISHARES TR83,350$4.56Mshares
EWYISHARES INC14,060$1.37Mshares
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDS16,692$1.26Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC809$208Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000928196-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set