Skip to content

Harding Loevner LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 928196, Bridgewater, NJ

Harding Loevner LP reported $10,635,583,518 across 82 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.87% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000928196-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$10.6B
Holdings
82
Top 10 weight
51.87%
New
15
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPOTnew+1,598,173$742M
CNIadded+2,549,371$307M
SEadded+1,830,157$178M
AAPLnew+259,985$75.2M
ITUBadded+8,710,778$71.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSMreduced-616,874-$288M
VRTXreduced-312,383-$155M
ASMLreduced-61,468-$112M
VEUreduced-1,326,237-$110M
CMEexited-338,257-$99.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000928196-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $10,635,583,518, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,452,639 shares; 2024Q4: 6,080,961 shares; 2025Q1: 5,749,962 shares; 2025Q2: 5,614,431 shares; 2025Q3: 5,160,855 shares; 2025Q4: 4,336,799 shares; 2026Q1: 3,501,069 shares; 2026Q2: 2,884,195 shares 2,884,195$1.35B12.68%-616,874Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,598,173 shares 1,598,173$742M6.97%newTimeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,337,905 shares; 2024Q4: 5,827,844 shares; 2025Q1: 5,629,246 shares; 2025Q2: 5,408,814 shares; 2025Q3: 5,733,207 shares; 2025Q4: 5,934,259 shares; 2026Q1: 5,558,756 shares; 2026Q2: 5,383,731 shares 5,383,731$689M6.48%-175,025Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,619,060 shares; 2024Q4: 2,478,657 shares; 2025Q1: 2,395,464 shares; 2025Q2: 2,325,177 shares; 2025Q3: 2,297,538 shares; 2025Q4: 2,143,651 shares; 2026Q1: 2,841,460 shares; 2026Q2: 5,390,831 shares 5,390,831$648M6.1%+2,549,371Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,801,241 shares; 2024Q4: 1,701,527 shares; 2025Q1: 1,633,379 shares; 2025Q2: 1,577,714 shares; 2025Q3: 1,543,847 shares; 2025Q4: 1,421,564 shares; 2026Q1: 1,325,519 shares; 2026Q2: 1,278,788 shares 1,278,788$500M4.7%-46,731Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,387,970 shares; 2025Q3: 5,344,152 shares; 2025Q4: 4,966,655 shares; 2026Q1: 6,190,352 shares; 2026Q2: 5,951,510 shares 5,951,510$381M3.59%-238,842Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193,162 shares; 2024Q4: 243,395 shares; 2025Q1: 233,109 shares; 2025Q2: 223,680 shares; 2025Q3: 213,349 shares; 2025Q4: 196,516 shares; 2026Q1: 186,499 shares; 2026Q2: 184,269 shares 184,269$318M2.99%-2,230Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,562,614 shares; 2025Q4: 1,498,337 shares; 2026Q1: 1,368,108 shares; 2026Q2: 3,198,265 shares 3,198,265$311M2.92%+1,830,157Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,471 shares; 2025Q2: 2,582,636 shares; 2025Q3: 2,541,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,476,401 shares; 2026Q1: 2,323,768 shares; 2026Q2: 2,258,205 shares 2,258,205$291M2.74%-65,563Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,314,429 shares; 2024Q4: 15,177,318 shares; 2025Q1: 14,524,682 shares; 2025Q2: 14,156,272 shares; 2025Q3: 27,078,614 shares; 2025Q4: 25,187,687 shares; 2026Q1: 14,857,557 shares; 2026Q2: 11,208,475 shares 11,208,475$287M2.7%-3,649,082Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 274,611 shares; 2025Q2: 276,554 shares; 2025Q3: 273,194 shares; 2025Q4: 301,762 shares; 2026Q1: 216,309 shares; 2026Q2: 154,841 shares 154,841$282M2.65%-61,468Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,434,768 shares; 2024Q4: 3,288,445 shares; 2025Q1: 3,356,126 shares; 2025Q2: 3,312,679 shares; 2025Q3: 3,270,497 shares; 2025Q4: 3,029,364 shares; 2026Q1: 2,865,428 shares; 2026Q2: 2,810,624 shares 2,810,624$237M2.23%-54,804Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,373,675 shares; 2024Q4: 7,786,566 shares; 2025Q1: 7,408,865 shares; 2025Q2: 6,137,932 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077,216 shares; 2025Q4: 4,727,041 shares; 2026Q1: 4,479,701 shares; 2026Q2: 5,575,714 shares 5,575,714$237M2.23%+1,096,013Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,215,335 shares; 2025Q4: 2,580,589 shares; 2026Q1: 2,533,246 shares; 2026Q2: 2,523,392 shares 2,523,392$234M2.2%-9,854Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,189,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,682,292 shares; 2025Q1: 2,275,415 shares; 2025Q2: 2,317,026 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475,171 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005,928 shares; 2026Q1: 908,305 shares; 2026Q2: 649,331 shares 649,331$232M2.18%-258,974Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 825,923 shares; 2025Q1: 698,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,019,781 shares; 2025Q3: 977,338 shares; 2025Q4: 859,326 shares; 2026Q1: 1,271,716 shares; 2026Q2: 1,125,966 shares 1,125,966$225M2.12%-145,750Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,533,627 shares; 2024Q4: 17,608,905 shares; 2025Q1: 9,040,700 shares; 2025Q2: 8,868,895 shares; 2025Q3: 8,758,673 shares; 2025Q4: 6,962,519 shares; 2026Q1: 6,395,509 shares; 2026Q2: 8,391,515 shares 8,391,515$222M2.09%+1,996,006Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,913,258 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,822,293 shares; 2025Q2: 1,854,371 shares; 2025Q3: 1,354,567 shares; 2025Q4: 1,163,957 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123,897 shares; 2026Q2: 870,587 shares 870,587$207M1.95%-253,310Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,144,280 shares; 2024Q4: 1,998,265 shares; 2025Q1: 1,972,601 shares; 2025Q2: 1,903,949 shares; 2025Q3: 1,887,696 shares; 2025Q4: 2,053,870 shares; 2026Q1: 1,971,227 shares; 2026Q2: 1,941,326 shares 1,941,326$186M1.75%-29,901Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,888,008 shares; 2024Q4: 24,126,342 shares; 2025Q1: 23,071,921 shares; 2025Q2: 22,551,041 shares; 2025Q3: 17,909,401 shares; 2025Q4: 16,615,687 shares; 2026Q1: 15,712,550 shares; 2026Q2: 15,414,796 shares 15,414,796$148M1.39%-297,754Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,204,934 shares; 2024Q4: 10,135,178 shares; 2025Q1: 9,830,162 shares; 2025Q2: 9,631,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,536,757 shares; 2025Q4: 7,042,473 shares; 2026Q1: 6,636,707 shares; 2026Q2: 6,468,686 shares 6,468,686$140M1.31%-168,021Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,358,338 shares; 2024Q4: 1,128,624 shares; 2025Q1: 950,332 shares; 2025Q2: 970,400 shares; 2025Q3: 686,547 shares; 2025Q4: 598,366 shares; 2026Q1: 540,564 shares; 2026Q2: 368,533 shares 368,533$138M1.29%-172,031Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,080,752 shares; 2024Q4: 892,184 shares; 2025Q1: 472,246 shares; 2025Q2: 480,942 shares; 2025Q3: 352,919 shares; 2025Q4: 311,238 shares; 2026Q1: 297,709 shares; 2026Q2: 237,407 shares 237,407$134M1.26%-60,302Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,416,441 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443,477 shares; 2025Q3: 1,251,914 shares; 2025Q4: 954,359 shares; 2026Q1: 892,714 shares; 2026Q2: 709,282 shares 709,282$125M1.18%-183,432Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 696,797 shares; 2026Q2: 547,439 shares 547,439$116M1.09%-149,358Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 536,434 shares; 2024Q4: 447,190 shares; 2025Q1: 379,530 shares; 2025Q2: 306,655 shares; 2025Q3: 224,123 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924,053 shares; 2026Q1: 1,862,573 shares; 2026Q2: 1,451,884 shares 1,451,884$104M0.97%-410,689Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 349,554 shares; 2025Q3: 691,378 shares; 2025Q4: 587,141 shares; 2026Q1: 570,524 shares; 2026Q2: 448,571 shares 448,571$98M0.92%-121,953Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 579,182 shares; 2025Q3: 424,760 shares; 2025Q4: 365,029 shares; 2026Q1: 352,800 shares; 2026Q2: 377,680 shares 377,680$95.9M0.9%+24,880Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,294,126 shares; 2024Q4: 1,073,315 shares; 2025Q1: 904,519 shares; 2025Q2: 764,985 shares; 2025Q3: 451,298 shares; 2025Q4: 393,763 shares; 2026Q1: 381,392 shares; 2026Q2: 253,500 shares 253,500$95.8M0.9%-127,892Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313,527 shares; 2025Q3: 629,958 shares; 2025Q4: 603,387 shares; 2026Q1: 584,255 shares; 2026Q2: 578,234 shares 578,234$90.5M0.85%-6,021Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 281,841 shares; 2025Q3: 203,944 shares; 2025Q4: 239,587 shares; 2026Q1: 330,956 shares; 2026Q2: 261,330 shares 261,330$89.7M0.84%-69,626Timeline
GMABGENMAB A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,066,942 shares; 2024Q4: 2,243,392 shares; 2025Q1: 2,880,826 shares; 2025Q2: 2,923,439 shares; 2025Q3: 3,484,487 shares; 2025Q4: 3,370,143 shares; 2026Q1: 3,231,601 shares; 2026Q2: 3,086,318 shares 3,086,318$86.9M0.82%-145,283Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 568,502 shares; 2024Q4: 474,940 shares; 2025Q1: 416,581 shares; 2025Q2: 229,531 shares; 2025Q3: 168,576 shares; 2025Q4: 145,025 shares; 2026Q1: 139,791 shares; 2026Q2: 169,255 shares 169,255$84.9M0.8%+29,464Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 624,667 shares; 2026Q2: 496,873 shares 496,873$84.3M0.79%-127,794Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,743,729 shares; 2024Q4: 1,471,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,251,101 shares; 2025Q2: 1,782,816 shares; 2025Q3: 1,303,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,121,185 shares; 2026Q1: 1,085,069 shares; 2026Q2: 843,174 shares 843,174$84M0.79%-241,895Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,967,197 shares; 2024Q4: 2,085,964 shares; 2025Q1: 2,230,545 shares; 2025Q2: 1,747,688 shares; 2025Q3: 1,615,455 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307,297 shares; 2026Q1: 1,233,594 shares; 2026Q2: 9,944,372 shares 9,944,372$81.2M0.76%+8,710,778Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 410,787 shares; 2026Q2: 442,676 shares 442,676$79.9M0.75%+31,889Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 435,563 shares; 2025Q2: 442,150 shares; 2025Q3: 328,553 shares; 2025Q4: 284,395 shares; 2026Q1: 287,673 shares; 2026Q2: 223,476 shares 223,476$79.6M0.75%-64,197Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 731,140 shares; 2024Q4: 615,811 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 259,985 shares 259,985$75.2M0.71%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 567,396 shares; 2025Q2: 577,923 shares; 2025Q3: 429,956 shares; 2025Q4: 421,690 shares; 2026Q1: 378,705 shares; 2026Q2: 308,154 shares 308,154$74.6M0.7%-70,551Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 830,980 shares; 2024Q4: 690,322 shares; 2025Q1: 582,555 shares; 2025Q2: 592,388 shares; 2025Q3: 430,494 shares; 2025Q4: 370,833 shares; 2026Q1: 357,816 shares; 2026Q2: 279,294 shares 279,294$70.3M0.66%-78,522Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,671,662 shares; 2024Q4: 2,163,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,797,092 shares; 2025Q2: 2,305,795 shares; 2025Q3: 1,965,908 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850,343 shares; 2026Q1: 1,892,813 shares; 2026Q2: 1,502,263 shares 1,502,263$69.8M0.66%-390,550Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,325 shares; 2024Q4: 40,675 shares; 2025Q1: 34,236 shares; 2025Q2: 34,926 shares; 2025Q3: 37,946 shares; 2025Q4: 32,409 shares; 2026Q1: 18,639 shares; 2026Q2: 388,556 shares 388,556$69.3M0.65%+369,917Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 246,365 shares; 2025Q4: 220,725 shares; 2026Q1: 211,839 shares; 2026Q2: 168,707 shares 168,707$65.2M0.61%-43,132Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 629,284 shares; 2024Q4: 524,321 shares; 2025Q1: 444,558 shares; 2025Q2: 454,468 shares; 2025Q3: 324,719 shares; 2025Q4: 142,343 shares; 2026Q1: 132,254 shares; 2026Q2: 101,541 shares 101,541$64.4M0.61%-30,713Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 181,377 shares 181,377$59.4M0.56%newTimeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,486,698 shares; 2024Q4: 4,209,919 shares; 2025Q1: 4,462,466 shares; 2025Q2: 5,015,102 shares; 2025Q3: 4,925,278 shares; 2025Q4: 4,476,641 shares; 2026Q1: 4,199,301 shares; 2026Q2: 4,053,444 shares 4,053,444$56.8M0.53%-145,857Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 776,631 shares; 2024Q4: 659,486 shares; 2025Q1: 560,664 shares; 2025Q2: 570,834 shares; 2025Q3: 415,656 shares; 2025Q4: 360,923 shares; 2026Q1: 345,598 shares; 2026Q2: 268,109 shares 268,109$51.1M0.48%-77,489Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 327,395 shares; 2024Q4: 277,034 shares; 2025Q1: 235,456 shares; 2025Q2: 360,066 shares; 2025Q3: 301,169 shares; 2025Q4: 328,484 shares; 2026Q1: 314,634 shares; 2026Q2: 243,380 shares 243,380$49.9M0.47%-71,254Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 516,580 shares 516,580$45.3M0.43%newTimeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,293,471 shares; 2024Q4: 2,698,078 shares; 2025Q1: 2,513,151 shares; 2025Q2: 2,465,593 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300,337 shares; 2025Q4: 386,893 shares; 2026Q1: 359,225 shares; 2026Q2: 281,110 shares 281,110$43.6M0.41%-78,115Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 684,624 shares; 2024Q4: 639,136 shares; 2025Q1: 1,297,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,338,162 shares; 2025Q3: 895,998 shares; 2025Q4: 732,753 shares; 2026Q1: 704,862 shares; 2026Q2: 567,192 shares 567,192$43.1M0.41%-137,670Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 321,343 shares; 2026Q1: 325,008 shares; 2026Q2: 252,498 shares 252,498$40.1M0.38%-72,510Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 643,922 shares; 2024Q4: 834,501 shares; 2025Q1: 706,308 shares; 2025Q2: 429,388 shares; 2025Q3: 470,517 shares; 2025Q4: 409,515 shares; 2026Q1: 389,468 shares; 2026Q2: 302,900 shares 302,900$37.7M0.35%-86,568Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 156,577 shares 156,577$35.1M0.33%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 156,581 shares 156,581$34.6M0.33%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 216,086 shares; 2024Q4: 178,669 shares; 2025Q1: 148,378 shares; 2025Q2: 151,207 shares; 2025Q3: 105,511 shares; 2025Q4: 89,814 shares; 2026Q1: 80,430 shares; 2026Q2: 61,975 shares 61,975$31.6M0.3%-18,455Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 903,867 shares; 2024Q4: 842,990 shares; 2025Q1: 595,646 shares; 2025Q2: 450,593 shares; 2025Q3: 408,147 shares; 2025Q4: 311,282 shares; 2026Q1: 292,858 shares; 2026Q2: 264,186 shares 264,186$14.7M0.14%-28,672Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,202 shares; 2024Q4: 98,088 shares; 2025Q1: 34,592 shares; 2025Q2: 14,287 shares; 2025Q3: 63,515 shares; 2025Q4: 55,069 shares; 2026Q1: 95,512 shares; 2026Q2: 71,188 shares 71,188$11.2M0.11%-24,324Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 262,613 shares; 2024Q4: 197,160 shares; 2025Q1: 186,307 shares; 2025Q2: 151,360 shares; 2025Q3: 154,802 shares; 2025Q4: 123,009 shares; 2026Q1: 118,947 shares; 2026Q2: 109,630 shares 109,630$9.5M0.09%-9,317Timeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 189,494 shares; 2025Q3: 172,490 shares; 2025Q4: 142,512 shares; 2026Q1: 127,105 shares; 2026Q2: 116,499 shares 116,499$9.25M0.09%-10,606Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,838,948 shares; 2024Q4: 8,291,208 shares; 2025Q1: 8,186,318 shares; 2025Q2: 7,932,302 shares; 2025Q3: 7,817,647 shares; 2025Q4: 70,086 shares; 2026Q1: 44,656 shares; 2026Q2: 85,095 shares 85,095$7.09M0.07%+40,439Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,139 shares; 2024Q4: 140,139 shares; 2025Q1: 157,699 shares; 2025Q2: 157,699 shares; 2025Q3: 157,699 shares; 2025Q4: 253,039 shares; 2026Q1: 146,069 shares; 2026Q2: 128,425 shares 128,425$6.34M0.06%-17,644Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,010,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,737,079 shares; 2025Q1: 922,513 shares; 2025Q2: 649,338 shares; 2025Q3: 840,898 shares; 2025Q4: 1,918,731 shares; 2026Q1: 1,399,374 shares; 2026Q2: 73,137 shares 73,137$6.06M0.06%-1,326,237Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 139,687 shares; 2026Q1: 137,874 shares; 2026Q2: 5,103 shares 5,103$2.87M0.03%-132,771Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148,706 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 162,616 shares 162,616$2.64M0.02%newTimeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,780 shares; 2024Q4: 56,885 shares; 2025Q1: 50,566 shares; 2025Q2: 40,538 shares; 2025Q3: 37,181 shares; 2025Q4: 30,611 shares; 2026Q1: 36,763 shares; 2026Q2: 28,004 shares 28,004$2.22M0.02%-8,759Timeline
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,131 shares 34,131$2.18M0.02%newTimeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 122,996 shares; 2024Q4: 123,108 shares; 2025Q1: 81,791 shares; 2025Q2: 76,478 shares; 2025Q3: 75,629 shares; 2025Q4: 299,318 shares; 2026Q1: 72,269 shares; 2026Q2: 71,873 shares 71,873$2.1M0.02%-396Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,065,684 shares; 2024Q4: 1,017,112 shares; 2025Q1: 977,508 shares; 2025Q2: 948,412 shares; 2025Q3: 936,014 shares; 2025Q4: 9,786 shares; 2026Q1: 5,502 shares; 2026Q2: 4,069 shares 4,069$2.02M0.02%-1,433Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 427,258 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,823 shares; 2025Q4: 283,184 shares; 2026Q1: 44,490 shares; 2026Q2: 20,486 shares 20,486$1.56M0.01%-24,004Timeline
XSWSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,609 shares 5,609$1.03M0.01%newTimeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,270,977 shares; 2024Q4: 8,475,128 shares; 2025Q1: 7,124,512 shares; 2025Q2: 7,007,181 shares; 2025Q3: 5,482,424 shares; 2025Q4: 4,810,865 shares; 2026Q1: 22,645 shares; 2026Q2: 13,603 shares 13,603$913K0.01%-9,042Timeline
IXPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,544 shares 7,544$867K0.01%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,152,625 shares; 2024Q4: 823,627 shares; 2025Q1: 698,459 shares; 2025Q2: 711,611 shares; 2025Q3: 455,988 shares; 2025Q4: 391,865 shares; 2026Q1: 313,546 shares; 2026Q2: 1,163 shares 1,163$578K0.01%-312,383Timeline
IYTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,791 shares 5,791$492K<0.01%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,221 shares; 2024Q4: 124,980 shares; 2025Q1: 26,157 shares; 2025Q2: 23,578 shares; 2025Q3: 17,814 shares; 2025Q4: 168,181 shares; 2026Q1: 25,456 shares; 2026Q2: 6,629 shares 6,629$468K<0.01%-18,827Timeline
RXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,611 shares 1,611$323K<0.01%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 998,041 shares; 2024Q4: 836,110 shares; 2025Q1: 703,180 shares; 2025Q2: 712,217 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 809 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 432 shares 432$312K<0.01%newTimeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,625 shares 3,625$294K<0.01%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,709 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,728 shares; 2026Q1: 1,642 shares; 2026Q2: 1,437 shares 1,437$226K<0.01%-205Timeline
IXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,150 shares 2,150$216K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CMECME GROUP INC338,257$99.9Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC408,185$92.3Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC1,069,565$24.3Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A21,599$996Kshares
EFAISHARES TR3,952$384Kshares
EFGISHARES TR3,236$360Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000928196-26-000003 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000928196-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928196-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928196-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000928196-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005092 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003211 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001522 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005799 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003873 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002510 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001296 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004336 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003345 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002352 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001206 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-004012 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003059 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002107 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000936 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003232 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002516 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001732 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000806 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002989 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002249 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001538 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000737 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002966 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002317 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001619 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000778 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002697 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002097 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001386 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000514 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-17-002440 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002308 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001770 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000900 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000103 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004464 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003985 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003558 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002665 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002031 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001497 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000945 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-15-000101 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000074 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002073 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001445 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000911 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000120 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001731 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001211 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set