Skip to content

Harding Loevner LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 928196, Bridgewater, NJ

Harding Loevner LP reported $13,632,184,106 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000928196-25-000003

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$13.6B
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
44.98%
New
5
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HDBadded+12,922,342$441M
NICEnew+2,215,335$321M
SEnew+1,562,614$279M
PGRadded+341,824$84.4M
ELVnew+246,365$79.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ZTOreduced-11,429,767-$219M
GOOGLreduced-841,855-$205M
MSFTreduced-283,853-$147M
AMATexited-712,217-$130M
TSMreduced-453,576-$127M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000928196-25-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $13,632,184,106, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,452,639 shares; 2024Q4: 6,080,961 shares; 2025Q1: 5,749,962 shares; 2025Q2: 5,614,431 shares; 2025Q3: 5,160,855 shares 5,160,855$1.44B10.57%-453,576Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,314,429 shares; 2024Q4: 15,177,318 shares; 2025Q1: 14,524,682 shares; 2025Q2: 14,156,272 shares; 2025Q3: 27,078,614 shares 27,078,614$925M6.79%+12,922,342Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,293,471 shares; 2024Q4: 2,698,078 shares; 2025Q1: 2,513,151 shares; 2025Q2: 2,465,593 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300,337 shares 2,300,337$615M4.51%-165,256Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,337,905 shares; 2024Q4: 5,827,844 shares; 2025Q1: 5,629,246 shares; 2025Q2: 5,408,814 shares; 2025Q3: 5,733,207 shares 5,733,207$565M4.15%+324,393Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,162 shares; 2024Q4: 243,395 shares; 2025Q1: 233,109 shares; 2025Q2: 223,680 shares; 2025Q3: 213,349 shares 213,349$499M3.66%-10,331Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,065,684 shares; 2024Q4: 1,017,112 shares; 2025Q1: 977,508 shares; 2025Q2: 948,412 shares; 2025Q3: 936,014 shares 936,014$445M3.26%-12,398Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,838,948 shares; 2024Q4: 8,291,208 shares; 2025Q1: 8,186,318 shares; 2025Q2: 7,932,302 shares; 2025Q3: 7,817,647 shares 7,817,647$436M3.2%-114,655Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,801,241 shares; 2024Q4: 1,701,527 shares; 2025Q1: 1,633,379 shares; 2025Q2: 1,577,714 shares; 2025Q3: 1,543,847 shares 1,543,847$411M3.02%-33,867Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,270,977 shares; 2024Q4: 8,475,128 shares; 2025Q1: 7,124,512 shares; 2025Q2: 7,007,181 shares; 2025Q3: 5,482,424 shares 5,482,424$409M3%-1,524,757Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,471 shares; 2025Q2: 2,582,636 shares; 2025Q3: 2,541,600 shares 2,541,600$386M2.83%-41,036Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,189,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,682,292 shares; 2025Q1: 2,275,415 shares; 2025Q2: 2,317,026 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475,171 shares 1,475,171$359M2.63%-841,855Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,358,338 shares; 2024Q4: 1,128,624 shares; 2025Q1: 950,332 shares; 2025Q2: 970,400 shares; 2025Q3: 686,547 shares 686,547$356M2.61%-283,853Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,387,970 shares; 2025Q3: 5,344,152 shares 5,344,152$322M2.36%+956,182Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,215,335 shares 2,215,335$321M2.35%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,913,258 shares; 2024Q4: 2,107,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,822,293 shares; 2025Q2: 1,854,371 shares; 2025Q3: 1,354,567 shares 1,354,567$297M2.18%-499,804Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,562,614 shares 1,562,614$279M2.05%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 536,434 shares; 2024Q4: 447,190 shares; 2025Q1: 379,530 shares; 2025Q2: 306,655 shares; 2025Q3: 224,123 shares 224,123$269M1.97%-82,532Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 274,611 shares; 2025Q2: 276,554 shares; 2025Q3: 273,194 shares 273,194$265M1.94%-3,360Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,080,752 shares; 2024Q4: 892,184 shares; 2025Q1: 472,246 shares; 2025Q2: 480,942 shares; 2025Q3: 352,919 shares 352,919$259M1.9%-128,023Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,434,768 shares; 2024Q4: 3,288,445 shares; 2025Q1: 3,356,126 shares; 2025Q2: 3,312,679 shares; 2025Q3: 3,270,497 shares 3,270,497$234M1.72%-42,182Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,204,934 shares; 2024Q4: 10,135,178 shares; 2025Q1: 9,830,162 shares; 2025Q2: 9,631,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,536,757 shares 7,536,757$217M1.59%-2,094,243Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,619,060 shares; 2024Q4: 2,478,657 shares; 2025Q1: 2,395,464 shares; 2025Q2: 2,325,177 shares; 2025Q3: 2,297,538 shares 2,297,538$217M1.59%-27,639Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,325 shares; 2024Q4: 40,675 shares; 2025Q1: 34,236 shares; 2025Q2: 34,926 shares; 2025Q3: 37,946 shares 37,946$205M1.5%+3,020Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,319,163 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099,875 shares; 2025Q1: 929,364 shares; 2025Q2: 946,808 shares; 2025Q3: 690,427 shares 690,427$187M1.37%-256,381Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 825,923 shares; 2025Q1: 698,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,019,781 shares; 2025Q3: 977,338 shares 977,338$182M1.34%-42,443Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,152,625 shares; 2024Q4: 823,627 shares; 2025Q1: 698,459 shares; 2025Q2: 711,611 shares; 2025Q3: 455,988 shares 455,988$179M1.31%-255,623Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 349,554 shares; 2025Q3: 691,378 shares 691,378$171M1.25%+341,824Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,533,627 shares; 2024Q4: 17,608,905 shares; 2025Q1: 9,040,700 shares; 2025Q2: 8,868,895 shares; 2025Q3: 8,758,673 shares 8,758,673$169M1.24%-110,222Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,888,008 shares; 2024Q4: 24,126,342 shares; 2025Q1: 23,071,921 shares; 2025Q2: 22,551,041 shares; 2025Q3: 17,909,401 shares 17,909,401$161M1.18%-4,641,640Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,373,675 shares; 2024Q4: 7,786,566 shares; 2025Q1: 7,408,865 shares; 2025Q2: 6,137,932 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077,216 shares 5,077,216$158M1.16%-1,060,716Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,416,441 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443,477 shares; 2025Q3: 1,251,914 shares 1,251,914$155M1.14%-191,563Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,294,126 shares; 2024Q4: 1,073,315 shares; 2025Q1: 904,519 shares; 2025Q2: 764,985 shares; 2025Q3: 451,298 shares 451,298$149M1.09%-313,687Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 629,284 shares; 2024Q4: 524,321 shares; 2025Q1: 444,558 shares; 2025Q2: 454,468 shares; 2025Q3: 324,719 shares 324,719$148M1.09%-129,749Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,743,729 shares; 2024Q4: 1,471,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,251,101 shares; 2025Q2: 1,782,816 shares; 2025Q3: 1,303,676 shares 1,303,676$145M1.06%-479,140Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,144,280 shares; 2024Q4: 1,998,265 shares; 2025Q1: 1,972,601 shares; 2025Q2: 1,903,949 shares; 2025Q3: 1,887,696 shares 1,887,696$125M0.91%-16,253Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,657 shares; 2024Q4: 212,024 shares; 2025Q1: 193,040 shares; 2025Q2: 281,564 shares; 2025Q3: 240,194 shares 240,194$119M0.87%-41,370Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643,922 shares; 2024Q4: 834,501 shares; 2025Q1: 706,308 shares; 2025Q2: 429,388 shares; 2025Q3: 470,517 shares 470,517$116M0.85%+41,129Timeline
GMABGENMAB A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,066,942 shares; 2024Q4: 2,243,392 shares; 2025Q1: 2,880,826 shares; 2025Q2: 2,923,439 shares; 2025Q3: 3,484,487 shares 3,484,487$107M0.78%+561,048Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 327,395 shares; 2024Q4: 277,034 shares; 2025Q1: 235,456 shares; 2025Q2: 360,066 shares; 2025Q3: 301,169 shares 301,169$106M0.78%-58,897Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 435,563 shares; 2025Q2: 442,150 shares; 2025Q3: 328,553 shares 328,553$106M0.78%-113,597Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 830,980 shares; 2024Q4: 690,322 shares; 2025Q1: 582,555 shares; 2025Q2: 592,388 shares; 2025Q3: 430,494 shares 430,494$99.7M0.73%-161,894Timeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,486,698 shares; 2024Q4: 4,209,919 shares; 2025Q1: 4,462,466 shares; 2025Q2: 5,015,102 shares; 2025Q3: 4,925,278 shares 4,925,278$92.7M0.68%-89,824Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,998,238 shares; 2024Q4: 1,688,680 shares; 2025Q1: 1,440,099 shares; 2025Q2: 1,467,080 shares; 2025Q3: 1,083,322 shares 1,083,322$91.4M0.67%-383,758Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,412 shares; 2024Q4: 151,815 shares; 2025Q1: 128,441 shares; 2025Q2: 130,575 shares; 2025Q3: 96,013 shares 96,013$88.4M0.65%-34,562Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 776,631 shares; 2024Q4: 659,486 shares; 2025Q1: 560,664 shares; 2025Q2: 570,834 shares; 2025Q3: 415,656 shares 415,656$82.4M0.6%-155,178Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568,502 shares; 2024Q4: 474,940 shares; 2025Q1: 416,581 shares; 2025Q2: 229,531 shares; 2025Q3: 168,576 shares 168,576$81.8M0.6%-60,955Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 567,396 shares; 2025Q2: 577,923 shares; 2025Q3: 429,956 shares 429,956$80.8M0.59%-147,967Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313,527 shares; 2025Q3: 629,958 shares 629,958$80.8M0.59%+316,431Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 246,365 shares 246,365$79.6M0.58%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 579,182 shares; 2025Q3: 424,760 shares 424,760$78.8M0.58%-154,422Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 281,841 shares; 2025Q3: 203,944 shares 203,944$69.6M0.51%-77,897Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,671,662 shares; 2024Q4: 2,163,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,797,092 shares; 2025Q2: 2,305,795 shares; 2025Q3: 1,965,908 shares 1,965,908$67.6M0.5%-339,887Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,086 shares; 2024Q4: 178,669 shares; 2025Q1: 148,378 shares; 2025Q2: 151,207 shares; 2025Q3: 105,511 shares 105,511$64.3M0.47%-45,696Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,755,971 shares; 2025Q2: 1,791,295 shares; 2025Q3: 1,289,848 shares 1,289,848$63.2M0.46%-501,447Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,010,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,737,079 shares; 2025Q1: 922,513 shares; 2025Q2: 649,338 shares; 2025Q3: 840,898 shares 840,898$60M0.44%+191,560Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 684,624 shares; 2024Q4: 639,136 shares; 2025Q1: 1,297,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,338,162 shares; 2025Q3: 895,998 shares 895,998$56.2M0.41%-442,164Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 528,736 shares; 2024Q4: 434,864 shares; 2025Q1: 366,014 shares; 2025Q2: 372,417 shares; 2025Q3: 265,293 shares 265,293$55.8M0.41%-107,124Timeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 751,802 shares; 2024Q4: 740,085 shares; 2025Q1: 868,378 shares; 2025Q2: 769,843 shares; 2025Q3: 597,231 shares 597,231$34.3M0.25%-172,612Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,416,407 shares; 2024Q4: 14,165,047 shares; 2025Q1: 13,207,572 shares; 2025Q2: 12,321,785 shares; 2025Q3: 892,018 shares 892,018$17.1M0.13%-11,429,767Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 903,867 shares; 2024Q4: 842,990 shares; 2025Q1: 595,646 shares; 2025Q2: 450,593 shares; 2025Q3: 408,147 shares 408,147$14.6M0.11%-42,446Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,613 shares; 2024Q4: 197,160 shares; 2025Q1: 186,307 shares; 2025Q2: 151,360 shares; 2025Q3: 154,802 shares 154,802$12.6M0.09%+3,442Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,967,197 shares; 2024Q4: 2,085,964 shares; 2025Q1: 2,230,545 shares; 2025Q2: 1,747,688 shares; 2025Q3: 1,615,455 shares 1,615,455$11.9M0.09%-132,233Timeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 189,494 shares; 2025Q3: 172,490 shares 172,490$8.96M0.07%-17,004Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,202 shares; 2024Q4: 98,088 shares; 2025Q1: 34,592 shares; 2025Q2: 14,287 shares; 2025Q3: 63,515 shares 63,515$8.78M0.06%+49,228Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,139 shares; 2024Q4: 140,139 shares; 2025Q1: 157,699 shares; 2025Q2: 157,699 shares; 2025Q3: 157,699 shares 157,699$8.21M0.06%0Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,780 shares; 2024Q4: 56,885 shares; 2025Q1: 50,566 shares; 2025Q2: 40,538 shares; 2025Q3: 37,181 shares 37,181$5.61M0.04%-3,357Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,996 shares; 2024Q4: 123,108 shares; 2025Q1: 81,791 shares; 2025Q2: 76,478 shares; 2025Q3: 75,629 shares 75,629$2.29M0.02%-849Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 427,258 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,823 shares 19,823$1.29M0.01%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,221 shares; 2024Q4: 124,980 shares; 2025Q1: 26,157 shares; 2025Q2: 23,578 shares; 2025Q3: 17,814 shares 17,814$1.07M0.01%-5,764Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,418 shares; 2025Q1: 8,990 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,418 shares 7,418$845K0.01%newTimeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,509 shares; 2024Q4: 20,065 shares; 2025Q1: 18,607 shares; 2025Q2: 3,158 shares; 2025Q3: 2,399 shares 2,399$224K<0.01%-759Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC712,217$130Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC179,859$49Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000928196-25-000003 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set