Skip to content

H&H International Investment, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1759760, PALO ALTO, CA

H&H International Investment, LLC reported $20,003,996,234 across 19 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-19. Its ten largest share positions make up 99.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001759760-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$20B
Holdings
19
Top 10 weight
99.2%
New
8
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSLAnew+3,408,900$1.27B
NVDAadded+6,606,675$1.15B
BRK-Badded+1,971,600$945M
PDDadded+8,211,600$839M
GOOGadded+1,850,600$531M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-3,412,900-$866M
BABAexited-2,560,500-$375M
TSMreduced-1,073,184-$363M
OXYreduced-2,911,100-$189M
CRWVexited-299,900-$21.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001759760-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $20,003,996,234, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,769,155 shares; 2024Q4: 40,864,577 shares; 2025Q1: 34,224,181 shares; 2025Q2: 35,118,607 shares; 2025Q3: 34,829,107 shares; 2025Q4: 32,358,507 shares; 2026Q1: 28,945,607 shares 28,945,607$7.35B36.72%-3,412,900Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,782,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,621,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,381,300 shares; 2025Q2: 3,381,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,191,300 shares; 2025Q4: 7,176,196 shares; 2026Q1: 9,147,796 shares 9,147,796$4.38B21.91%+1,971,600Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 645,100 shares; 2025Q2: 964,800 shares; 2025Q3: 597,800 shares; 2025Q4: 7,237,100 shares; 2026Q1: 13,843,775 shares 13,843,775$2.41B12.07%+6,606,675Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,907,600 shares; 2024Q4: 7,228,700 shares; 2025Q1: 7,753,900 shares; 2025Q2: 8,662,694 shares; 2025Q3: 8,574,194 shares; 2025Q4: 11,536,694 shares; 2026Q1: 19,748,294 shares 19,748,294$2.02B10.09%+8,211,600Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,408,900 shares 3,408,900$1.27B6.34%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,066,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,766,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,945,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,855,400 shares; 2026Q1: 3,706,000 shares 3,706,000$1.06B5.31%+1,850,600Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,223,700 shares; 2024Q4: 13,577,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,826,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,556,100 shares; 2025Q3: 13,556,100 shares; 2025Q4: 13,172,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,261,500 shares 10,261,500$667M3.33%-2,911,100Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 299,200 shares; 2025Q2: 279,200 shares; 2025Q3: 279,200 shares; 2025Q4: 859,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,016,000 shares 1,016,000$376M1.88%+157,000Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 601,400 shares 601,400$163M0.81%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 748,500 shares; 2024Q4: 746,000 shares; 2025Q1: 723,000 shares; 2025Q2: 723,000 shares; 2025Q3: 723,000 shares; 2025Q4: 712,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,511,800 shares 1,511,800$146M0.73%+799,800Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 141,300 shares; 2026Q1: 751,200 shares 751,200$70.5M0.35%+609,900Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 271,792 shares; 2025Q2: 259,984 shares; 2025Q3: 259,984 shares; 2025Q4: 1,224,384 shares; 2026Q1: 151,200 shares 151,200$51.1M0.26%-1,073,184Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$19.1M0.1%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$8.78M0.04%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.96M0.02%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.9M0.02%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.51M0.01%newTimeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$904K<0.01%-90,000Timeline
INODINNODATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$386K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD2,560,500$375Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC299,900$21.5Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV9,900$10.6Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001759760-26-000005 base2026-05-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set