Skip to content

GUGGENHEIM CAPITAL LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1283072, CHICAGO, IL

GUGGENHEIM CAPITAL LLC reported $12,891,712,956 across 1,596 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001283072-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$12.9B
Holdings
1,596
Top 10 weight
19.6%
New
91
Sold out
235

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WMTadded+932,076$116M
XSSPXadded+864,338$13.9M
MYIadded+814,952$8.57M
MUAadded+801,833$8.51M
MYNadded+877,697$8.43M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-526,829-$91.9M
SLVreduced-1,275,293-$86.9M
AAPLreduced-304,986-$77.4M
MSFTreduced-140,633-$52.1M
AMZNreduced-204,017-$42.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001283072-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $12,555,226,956, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,530 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,150 shares 2,150$216K<0.01%newTimeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 922 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 714 shares; 2025Q4: 3,201 shares; 2026Q1: 397 shares 397$215K<0.01%-2,804Timeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,551 shares; 2026Q1: 4,391 shares 4,391$213K<0.01%-34,160Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,048 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,284 shares; 2025Q3: 2,396 shares; 2025Q4: 12,542 shares; 2026Q1: 2,137 shares 2,137$212K<0.01%-10,405Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,282 shares; 2024Q4: 54,617 shares; 2025Q1: 49,002 shares; 2025Q2: 45,557 shares; 2025Q3: 44,340 shares; 2025Q4: 17,759 shares; 2026Q1: 19,585 shares 19,585$210K<0.01%+1,826Timeline
RQICOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,039 shares; 2024Q4: 24,695 shares; 2025Q1: 24,744 shares; 2025Q2: 24,925 shares; 2025Q3: 24,969 shares; 2025Q4: 25,381 shares; 2026Q1: 17,419 shares 17,419$210K<0.01%-7,962Timeline
CSRCENTERSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,633 shares 3,633$209K<0.01%newTimeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,156 shares; 2024Q4: 58,483 shares; 2025Q1: 56,749 shares; 2025Q2: 51,645 shares; 2025Q3: 59,183 shares; 2025Q4: 30,044 shares; 2026Q1: 31,445 shares 31,445$208K<0.01%+1,401Timeline
KOPKOPPERS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,959 shares; 2026Q1: 5,380 shares 5,380$208K<0.01%-15,579Timeline
EYPTEYEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,319 shares; 2026Q1: 16,106 shares 16,106$208K<0.01%+1,787Timeline
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,388 shares; 2026Q1: 6,458 shares 6,458$207K<0.01%+70Timeline
GNTGAMCO NAT RES GOLD & INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,707 shares 24,707$206K<0.01%newTimeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,584 shares; 2026Q1: 26,932 shares 26,932$206K<0.01%+14,348Timeline
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,632 shares 3,632$206K<0.01%newTimeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,804 shares; 2024Q4: 6,336 shares; 2025Q1: 7,145 shares; 2025Q2: 6,977 shares; 2025Q3: 6,372 shares; 2025Q4: 5,065 shares; 2026Q1: 5,144 shares 5,144$205K<0.01%+79Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,359 shares; 2024Q4: 2,192 shares; 2025Q1: 1,598 shares; 2025Q2: 1,678 shares; 2025Q3: 1,844 shares; 2025Q4: 1,667 shares; 2026Q1: 1,315 shares 1,315$205K<0.01%-352Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,593 shares; 2024Q4: 10,317 shares; 2025Q1: 9,307 shares; 2025Q2: 3,856 shares; 2025Q3: 3,987 shares; 2025Q4: 18,526 shares; 2026Q1: 4,173 shares 4,173$204K<0.01%-14,353Timeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,842 shares; 2024Q4: 7,678 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,266 shares; 2026Q1: 7,551 shares 7,551$204K<0.01%-21,715Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,622 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,384 shares; 2026Q1: 2,062 shares 2,062$203K<0.01%-322Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,662 shares; 2026Q1: 6,096 shares 6,096$202K<0.01%-25,566Timeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,643 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,913 shares; 2026Q1: 7,013 shares 7,013$201K<0.01%-3,900Timeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,088 shares; 2024Q4: 16,613 shares; 2025Q1: 14,929 shares; 2025Q2: 13,985 shares; 2025Q3: 14,428 shares; 2025Q4: 64,945 shares; 2026Q1: 16,898 shares 16,898$201K<0.01%-48,047Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,635 shares; 2026Q1: 2,481 shares 2,481$200K<0.01%-10,154Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,521 shares; 2026Q1: 13,419 shares 13,419$194K<0.01%+2,898Timeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,201 shares; 2025Q4: 12,853 shares; 2026Q1: 12,747 shares 12,747$191K<0.01%-106Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,158 shares; 2024Q4: 34,342 shares; 2025Q1: 31,330 shares; 2025Q2: 30,396 shares; 2025Q3: 30,448 shares; 2025Q4: 132,444 shares; 2026Q1: 42,675 shares 42,675$189K<0.01%-89,769Timeline
EMFTEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,746 shares 10,746$188K<0.01%newTimeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,701 shares; 2026Q1: 12,566 shares 12,566$184K<0.01%-20,135Timeline
UDMYUDEMY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,266 shares; 2026Q1: 38,249 shares 38,249$177K<0.01%-17Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,493 shares; 2024Q4: 38,888 shares; 2025Q1: 31,846 shares; 2025Q2: 44,229 shares; 2025Q3: 24,954 shares; 2025Q4: 32,878 shares; 2026Q1: 29,257 shares 29,257$176K<0.01%-3,621Timeline
THQABRDN HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,880 shares; 2024Q4: 36,776 shares; 2025Q1: 36,842 shares; 2025Q2: 36,829 shares; 2025Q3: 25,412 shares; 2025Q4: 14,976 shares; 2026Q1: 10,422 shares 10,422$175K<0.01%-4,554Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 245,159 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 203,579 shares; 2026Q1: 50,986 shares 50,986$175K<0.01%-152,593Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,900 shares; 2024Q4: 29,631 shares; 2025Q1: 26,776 shares; 2025Q2: 25,303 shares; 2025Q3: 26,003 shares; 2025Q4: 74,944 shares; 2026Q1: 21,330 shares 21,330$173K<0.01%-53,614Timeline
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,182 shares 10,182$173K<0.01%newTimeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,652 shares; 2026Q1: 11,990 shares 11,990$173K<0.01%-5,662Timeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,325 shares; 2026Q1: 21,910 shares 21,910$172K<0.01%-63,415Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,515 shares; 2026Q1: 11,673 shares 11,673$168K<0.01%-1,842Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,031 shares; 2026Q1: 13,281 shares 13,281$167K<0.01%-39,750Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,570 shares; 2024Q4: 13,320 shares; 2025Q1: 15,953 shares; 2025Q2: 18,667 shares; 2025Q3: 18,831 shares; 2025Q4: 19,282 shares; 2026Q1: 13,419 shares 13,419$166K<0.01%-5,863Timeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,295 shares 13,295$165K<0.01%newTimeline
IMTXIMMATICS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,210 shares; 2025Q1: 15,664 shares; 2025Q2: 16,557 shares; 2025Q3: 16,278 shares; 2025Q4: 16,402 shares; 2026Q1: 16,583 shares 16,583$163K<0.01%+181Timeline
KRROKORRO BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,439 shares; 2026Q1: 14,097 shares 14,097$160K<0.01%+3,658Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,675 shares; 2025Q1: 19,194 shares; 2025Q2: 21,374 shares; 2025Q3: 27,809 shares; 2025Q4: 15,483 shares; 2026Q1: 10,557 shares 10,557$158K<0.01%-4,926Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,966 shares; 2024Q4: 28,042 shares; 2025Q1: 24,882 shares; 2025Q2: 13,804 shares; 2025Q3: 16,451 shares; 2025Q4: 11,974 shares; 2026Q1: 10,394 shares 10,394$157K<0.01%-1,580Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,023 shares; 2024Q4: 25,541 shares; 2025Q1: 22,911 shares; 2025Q2: 21,574 shares; 2025Q3: 22,264 shares; 2025Q4: 97,364 shares; 2026Q1: 26,149 shares 26,149$155K<0.01%-71,215Timeline
GENCGENCOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,201 shares 10,201$153K<0.01%newTimeline
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,410 shares; 2024Q4: 9,370 shares; 2025Q1: 8,962 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 9,133 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,646 shares 10,646$153K<0.01%newTimeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,221 shares; 2025Q1: 11,891 shares; 2025Q2: 11,159 shares; 2025Q3: 11,508 shares; 2025Q4: 195,514 shares; 2026Q1: 20,323 shares 20,323$150K<0.01%-175,191Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,884 shares; 2024Q4: 14,016 shares; 2025Q1: 13,932 shares; 2025Q2: 13,386 shares; 2025Q3: 14,151 shares; 2025Q4: 76,416 shares; 2026Q1: 25,255 shares 25,255$149K<0.01%-51,161Timeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,046 shares; 2025Q1: 53,178 shares; 2025Q2: 59,428 shares; 2025Q3: 59,904 shares; 2025Q4: 113,918 shares; 2026Q1: 27,338 shares 27,338$148K<0.01%-86,580Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,788 shares; 2025Q1: 22,377 shares; 2025Q2: 12,563 shares; 2025Q3: 17,310 shares; 2025Q4: 14,438 shares; 2026Q1: 16,387 shares 16,387$147K<0.01%+1,949Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,498 shares; 2025Q1: 29,794 shares; 2025Q2: 28,903 shares; 2025Q3: 28,072 shares; 2025Q4: 28,177 shares; 2026Q1: 27,859 shares 27,859$140K<0.01%-318Timeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,790 shares; 2026Q1: 15,814 shares 15,814$138K<0.01%+24Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,088 shares; 2025Q1: 23,336 shares; 2025Q2: 21,913 shares; 2025Q3: 22,635 shares; 2025Q4: 77,385 shares; 2026Q1: 19,713 shares 19,713$136K<0.01%-57,672Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,878 shares; 2024Q4: 61,156 shares; 2025Q1: 42,262 shares; 2025Q2: 34,220 shares; 2025Q3: 21,336 shares; 2025Q4: 15,241 shares; 2026Q1: 17,097 shares 17,097$134K<0.01%+1,856Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,486 shares; 2024Q4: 18,532 shares; 2025Q1: 19,793 shares; 2025Q2: 23,133 shares; 2025Q3: 26,148 shares; 2025Q4: 22,082 shares; 2026Q1: 16,291 shares 16,291$133K<0.01%-5,791Timeline
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,788 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,410 shares; 2026Q1: 10,344 shares 10,344$131K<0.01%-23,066Timeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,576 shares; 2026Q1: 20,807 shares 20,807$129K<0.01%+8,231Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,293 shares; 2024Q4: 56,249 shares; 2025Q1: 46,806 shares; 2025Q2: 10,397 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,997 shares; 2026Q1: 12,910 shares 12,910$128K<0.01%-35,087Timeline
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,111 shares 10,111$126K<0.01%newTimeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,990 shares; 2024Q4: 13,534 shares; 2025Q1: 13,351 shares; 2025Q2: 12,093 shares; 2025Q3: 13,917 shares; 2025Q4: 60,253 shares; 2026Q1: 62,556 shares 62,556$126K<0.01%+2,303Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,013 shares; 2025Q2: 19,744 shares; 2025Q3: 18,797 shares; 2025Q4: 21,831 shares; 2026Q1: 17,368 shares 17,368$119K<0.01%-4,463Timeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,670 shares 14,670$119K<0.01%newTimeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,631 shares; 2024Q4: 11,004 shares; 2025Q1: 13,900 shares; 2025Q2: 11,263 shares; 2025Q3: 11,878 shares; 2025Q4: 14,853 shares; 2026Q1: 22,397 shares 22,397$116K<0.01%+7,544Timeline
MFICMIDCAP FINANCIAL INVSTMNT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,564 shares; 2025Q2: 10,443 shares; 2025Q3: 10,378 shares; 2025Q4: 10,377 shares; 2026Q1: 10,333 shares 10,333$116K<0.01%-44Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,954 shares; 2024Q4: 13,370 shares; 2025Q1: 13,305 shares; 2025Q2: 12,925 shares; 2025Q3: 13,434 shares; 2025Q4: 51,880 shares; 2026Q1: 19,966 shares 19,966$116K<0.01%-31,914Timeline
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,693 shares; 2026Q1: 19,042 shares 19,042$114K<0.01%-34,651Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,144 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,606 shares; 2026Q1: 16,552 shares 16,552$114K<0.01%+4,946Timeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,774 shares; 2026Q1: 10,513 shares 10,513$109K<0.01%-30,261Timeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,826 shares; 2026Q1: 20,376 shares 20,376$109K<0.01%+7,550Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,026 shares 17,026$105K<0.01%newTimeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,585 shares; 2024Q4: 11,778 shares; 2025Q1: 20,009 shares; 2025Q2: 24,040 shares; 2025Q3: 26,121 shares; 2025Q4: 15,323 shares; 2026Q1: 11,730 shares 11,730$99.8K<0.01%-3,593Timeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,423 shares 12,423$99.8K<0.01%newTimeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,588 shares; 2024Q4: 23,571 shares; 2025Q1: 18,123 shares; 2025Q2: 21,843 shares; 2025Q3: 19,780 shares; 2025Q4: 48,210 shares; 2026Q1: 12,684 shares 12,684$89.8K<0.01%-35,526Timeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,673 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,933 shares; 2026Q1: 10,346 shares 10,346$86K<0.01%-27,587Timeline
PSNLPERSONALIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,578 shares; 2026Q1: 13,372 shares 13,372$85.2K<0.01%-206Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,413 shares; 2026Q1: 24,053 shares 24,053$84.7K<0.01%-4,360Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,840 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,341 shares 11,341$82.9K<0.01%newTimeline
JRSNUVEEN REAL ESTATE INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,504 shares; 2024Q4: 94,406 shares; 2025Q1: 95,031 shares; 2025Q2: 95,185 shares; 2025Q3: 66,106 shares; 2025Q4: 39,303 shares; 2026Q1: 10,999 shares 10,999$82.1K<0.01%-28,304Timeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,415 shares; 2026Q1: 18,230 shares 18,230$80.6K<0.01%+4,815Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,040 shares; 2026Q1: 11,464 shares 11,464$78.5K<0.01%-2,576Timeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,181 shares; 2024Q4: 135,520 shares; 2025Q1: 155,842 shares; 2025Q2: 164,349 shares; 2025Q3: 143,065 shares; 2025Q4: 92,272 shares; 2026Q1: 46,065 shares 46,065$74.6K<0.01%-46,207Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,111 shares; 2026Q1: 16,585 shares 16,585$74.1K<0.01%+5,474Timeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,471 shares; 2026Q1: 13,332 shares 13,332$74K<0.01%-38,139Timeline
CRCTCRICUT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,085 shares; 2026Q1: 19,784 shares 19,784$74K<0.01%+8,699Timeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,017 shares; 2024Q4: 15,920 shares; 2025Q1: 13,628 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,734 shares 10,734$66.7K<0.01%newTimeline
GOGOGOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,649 shares; 2024Q4: 23,939 shares; 2025Q1: 20,164 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,188 shares; 2025Q4: 88,441 shares; 2026Q1: 16,456 shares 16,456$66.2K<0.01%-71,985Timeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,395 shares; 2024Q4: 56,753 shares; 2025Q1: 46,186 shares; 2025Q2: 45,396 shares; 2025Q3: 12,836 shares; 2025Q4: 12,729 shares; 2026Q1: 11,198 shares 11,198$58K<0.01%-1,531Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 214,828 shares; 2025Q1: 212,699 shares; 2025Q2: 176,450 shares; 2025Q3: 36,737 shares; 2025Q4: 36,981 shares; 2026Q1: 37,291 shares 37,291$55.6K<0.01%+310Timeline
PRQRPROQR THRAPEUTICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,224 shares; 2026Q1: 27,644 shares 27,644$44.8K<0.01%+10,420Timeline
CDXSCODEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,355 shares; 2026Q1: 26,950 shares 26,950$43.9K<0.01%-405Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,097 shares; 2024Q4: 114,626 shares; 2025Q1: 127,317 shares; 2025Q2: 117,241 shares; 2025Q3: 100,546 shares; 2025Q4: 64,709 shares; 2026Q1: 32,266 shares 32,266$41.6K<0.01%-32,443Timeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,054 shares 10,054$30.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput258,700$168M+15,400
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall258,700$168M+15,400

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 5/0principal24,791,000$24.7M0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 235. All 235

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR195,602$18Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC1,150,346$9.59Mshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM584,818$8.6Mshares
XMVFXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND1,080,827$7.49Mshares
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR472,794$7.21Mshares
XMYDXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND556,152$5.83Mshares
BLACKROCK MUNIHLDGS NY QLTYBLACKROCK MUNIHLDGS NY QLTY533,498$5.46Mshares
XBFZXBLACKROCK CA MUNI INC TR500,651$5.38Mshares
XBNYXBLACKROCK NEW YORK MUNI INC482,357$4.89Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC511,375$4.45Mshares
XBTAXBLACKROCK LNG-TRM MUNI ADV442,167$4.1Mshares
XMVTXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND II365,473$3.95Mshares
BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUAL…BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS QUALITY375,549$3.77Mshares
BLACKROCK MUN INCOME TRBLACKROCK MUN INCOME TR348,194$3.49Mshares
XFLTXAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & AL718,368$3.45Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP32,376$3.29Mshares
BLACKROCK MUNI INC TR IIBLACKROCK MUNI INC TR II257,702$2.69Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC25,531$2.22Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC29,620$2.14Mshares
NUVEEN CALIFORNIA SELECT TA…NUVEEN CALIFORNIA SELECT TAX-F132,985$1.76Mshares
XMQTXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QLTY II164,566$1.65Mshares
PGNYPROGYNY INC61,913$1.59Mshares
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC6,872$1.52Mshares
EFCELLINGTON FINANCIAL INC103,998$1.41Mshares
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC16,845$1.33Mshares
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INC4,858$1.24Mshares
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES INC11,006$1.21Mshares
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC25,499$1.2Mshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC43,808$1.19Mshares
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP30,693$1.15Mshares
XNXNXNUVEEN NY SEL TAX-FR INC93,978$1.13Mshares
HCIHCI GROUP INC5,871$1.13Mshares
ADEAADEIA INC63,881$1.1Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC14,610$1.1Mshares
TBBKBANCORP INC DEL15,488$1.05Mshares
EZPWEZCORP INC52,449$1.02Mshares
AORTARTIVION INC22,082$1.01Mshares
JOEST JOE CO16,849$1Mshares
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC5,257$994Kshares
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INC32,253$978Kshares
VITLVITAL FARMS INC30,047$960Kshares
MBBISHARES TR9,607$915Kshares
CVSACOVISTA INC8,650$895Kshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC6,210$891Kshares
AIRAAR CORP10,696$886Kshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE23,116$880Kshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC52,361$877Kshares
NVRIENVIRI CORP48,926$877Kshares
MYRGMYR GROUP INC3,994$873Kshares
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INC121,039$871Kshares
SANMSANMINA CORP5,771$866Kshares
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INC10,020$863Kshares
NPKNATIONAL PRESTO INDS INC8,068$861Kshares
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC22,454$841Kshares
PSMTPRICESMART INC6,850$840Kshares
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC4,293$839Kshares
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORP36,132$839Kshares
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORP7,661$832Kshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC25,576$811Kshares
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATION7,008$805Kshares
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC4,541$801Kshares
OPLNOPENLANE INC26,590$792Kshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC11,185$774Kshares
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INC34,907$747Kshares
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC38,910$744Kshares
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUP8,579$734Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR180,837$732Kshares
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW3,790$724Kshares
SEZLSEZZLE INC11,189$710Kshares
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INC10,627$682Kshares
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INC16,708$677Kshares
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTD23,266$674Kshares
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INC26,077$673Kshares
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC25,224$653Kshares
UPWKUPWORK INC32,674$648Kshares
PJTPJT PARTNERS INC3,701$619Kshares
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATION4,104$618Kshares
SCSCSCANSOURCE INC15,750$615Kshares
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC2,623$610Kshares
MRCYMERCURY SYS INC8,297$606Kshares
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INC10,192$605Kshares
XPELXPEL INC12,107$604Kshares
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC41,341$602Kshares
NHCNATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORP4,357$597Kshares
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INC9,578$593Kshares
SCLSTEPAN CO12,435$589Kshares
GBXGREENBRIER COS INC12,590$588Kshares
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INC19,635$577Kshares
GOLFACUSHNET HLDGS CORP7,189$574Kshares
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTUR23,470$566Kshares
ANGIANGI INC43,655$564Kshares
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INC7,305$558Kshares
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC4,768$550Kshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC15,631$544Kshares
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDS10,942$541Kshares
UFPTUFP TECHNOLOGIES INC2,416$536Kshares
BMIBADGER METER INC3,064$534Kshares
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATION22,763$533Kshares
WTWISDOMTREE INC43,651$532Kshares
ANDEANDERSONS INC9,895$526Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001283072-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set