Skip to content

GUARDIAN CAPITAL LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1224324, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

GUARDIAN CAPITAL LP reported $3,097,738,366 across 170 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-25-016671

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$3.1B
Holdings
170
Top 10 weight
41.69%
New
16
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GILnew+323,687$18.7M
AAPLadded+70,251$17.9M
MSIadded+35,140$16.1M
TECKadded+291,749$12.8M
GIBadded+111,577$9.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BMOreduced-365,965-$47.7M
TRIreduced-156,920-$24.4M
AVGOreduced-64,433-$21.3M
CCJreduced-198,367-$16.7M
ACNreduced-55,793-$13.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-25-016671, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,096,022,183, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,649,821 shares; 2024Q4: 1,637,559 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569,445 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600,205 shares; 2025Q3: 1,579,883 shares 1,579,883$233M7.52%-20,322Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,158,013 shares; 2024Q4: 2,151,876 shares; 2025Q1: 2,064,127 shares; 2025Q2: 2,083,207 shares; 2025Q3: 1,717,242 shares 1,717,242$224M7.23%-365,965Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,260,103 shares; 2024Q4: 1,241,639 shares; 2025Q1: 1,029,233 shares; 2025Q2: 1,009,200 shares; 2025Q3: 940,728 shares 940,728$158M5.12%-68,472Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900,096 shares; 2024Q4: 4,011,047 shares; 2025Q1: 3,963,586 shares; 2025Q2: 4,155,805 shares; 2025Q3: 4,121,132 shares 4,121,132$154M4.98%-34,673Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,956,035 shares; 2024Q4: 1,883,274 shares; 2025Q1: 1,661,484 shares; 2025Q2: 1,739,726 shares; 2025Q3: 1,743,597 shares 1,743,597$120M3.86%+3,871Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,164,868 shares; 2024Q4: 1,179,929 shares; 2025Q1: 1,102,826 shares; 2025Q2: 1,145,207 shares; 2025Q3: 1,113,740 shares 1,113,740$89M2.88%-31,467Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,506 shares; 2024Q4: 137,881 shares; 2025Q1: 138,053 shares; 2025Q2: 141,012 shares; 2025Q3: 153,350 shares 153,350$79.4M2.57%+12,338Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,911,590 shares; 2024Q4: 3,108,699 shares; 2025Q1: 2,546,161 shares; 2025Q2: 2,343,554 shares; 2025Q3: 2,456,263 shares 2,456,263$78.6M2.54%+112,709Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,273,105 shares; 2024Q4: 2,188,063 shares; 2025Q1: 1,873,189 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860,547 shares; 2025Q3: 1,867,860 shares 1,867,860$78.2M2.53%+7,313Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 675,971 shares; 2024Q4: 686,159 shares; 2025Q1: 644,028 shares; 2025Q2: 748,638 shares; 2025Q3: 860,215 shares 860,215$76.6M2.48%+111,577Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 238,750 shares; 2024Q4: 243,274 shares; 2025Q1: 243,978 shares; 2025Q2: 216,471 shares; 2025Q3: 286,722 shares 286,722$73M2.36%+70,251Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,273,721 shares; 2024Q4: 1,308,057 shares; 2025Q1: 1,117,683 shares; 2025Q2: 1,146,048 shares; 2025Q3: 1,122,610 shares 1,122,610$72M2.33%-23,438Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 830,531 shares; 2024Q4: 844,922 shares; 2025Q1: 824,343 shares; 2025Q2: 807,226 shares; 2025Q3: 793,613 shares 793,613$63.5M2.05%-13,613Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,143 shares; 2024Q4: 248,939 shares; 2025Q1: 249,837 shares; 2025Q2: 255,328 shares; 2025Q3: 190,895 shares 190,895$63M2.03%-64,433Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,847,365 shares; 2024Q4: 3,899,682 shares; 2025Q1: 3,793,441 shares; 2025Q2: 3,784,877 shares; 2025Q3: 3,646,770 shares 3,646,770$57.5M1.86%-138,107Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 797,126 shares; 2024Q4: 799,719 shares; 2025Q1: 746,190 shares; 2025Q2: 769,806 shares; 2025Q3: 743,054 shares 743,054$55.4M1.79%-26,752Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,604 shares; 2024Q4: 53,015 shares; 2025Q1: 53,069 shares; 2025Q2: 54,315 shares; 2025Q3: 57,507 shares 57,507$53.2M1.72%+3,192Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 673,348 shares; 2024Q4: 680,667 shares; 2025Q1: 694,230 shares; 2025Q2: 714,000 shares; 2025Q3: 768,852 shares 768,852$48.7M1.57%+54,852Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 979,029 shares; 2024Q4: 901,358 shares; 2025Q1: 872,403 shares; 2025Q2: 868,336 shares; 2025Q3: 868,338 shares 868,338$43.8M1.42%+2Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 494,140 shares; 2024Q4: 492,667 shares; 2025Q1: 470,620 shares; 2025Q2: 634,102 shares; 2025Q3: 925,851 shares 925,851$40.6M1.31%+291,749Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 632,977 shares; 2024Q4: 451,928 shares; 2025Q1: 406,889 shares; 2025Q2: 391,180 shares; 2025Q3: 335,706 shares 335,706$37.6M1.21%-55,474Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,858 shares; 2024Q4: 61,008 shares; 2025Q1: 61,109 shares; 2025Q2: 61,410 shares; 2025Q3: 65,647 shares 65,647$37.3M1.21%+4,237Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,925 shares; 2024Q4: 35,605 shares; 2025Q1: 35,241 shares; 2025Q2: 35,855 shares; 2025Q3: 38,108 shares 38,108$36.9M1.19%+2,253Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 760,185 shares; 2024Q4: 758,555 shares; 2025Q1: 718,988 shares; 2025Q2: 730,096 shares; 2025Q3: 711,833 shares 711,833$36.1M1.17%-18,263Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,805 shares; 2024Q4: 126,123 shares; 2025Q1: 103,689 shares; 2025Q2: 106,787 shares; 2025Q3: 141,006 shares 141,006$34.3M1.11%+34,219Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,366 shares; 2024Q4: 327,417 shares; 2025Q1: 320,481 shares; 2025Q2: 344,914 shares; 2025Q3: 359,196 shares 359,196$33.9M1.09%+14,282Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,171 shares; 2024Q4: 95,416 shares; 2025Q1: 94,399 shares; 2025Q2: 96,408 shares; 2025Q3: 110,436 shares 110,436$33.6M1.08%+14,028Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 454,367 shares; 2024Q4: 481,235 shares; 2025Q1: 465,407 shares; 2025Q2: 463,140 shares; 2025Q3: 496,676 shares 496,676$32.1M1.04%+33,536Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,916 shares; 2024Q4: 343,333 shares; 2025Q1: 322,804 shares; 2025Q2: 293,774 shares; 2025Q3: 286,858 shares 286,858$30.9M1%-6,916Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,264 shares; 2024Q4: 17,283 shares; 2025Q1: 17,876 shares; 2025Q2: 29,602 shares; 2025Q3: 40,222 shares 40,222$29.5M0.95%+10,620Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,399 shares; 2024Q4: 111,450 shares; 2025Q1: 110,970 shares; 2025Q2: 113,745 shares; 2025Q3: 123,062 shares 123,062$28.2M0.91%+9,317Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,230,879 shares; 2024Q4: 1,079,267 shares; 2025Q1: 903,716 shares; 2025Q2: 897,518 shares; 2025Q3: 894,211 shares 894,211$27.9M0.9%-3,307Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,568 shares; 2024Q4: 132,000 shares; 2025Q1: 136,006 shares; 2025Q2: 138,913 shares; 2025Q3: 147,984 shares 147,984$27.4M0.89%+9,071Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 317,656 shares; 2024Q4: 320,223 shares; 2025Q1: 302,813 shares; 2025Q2: 313,579 shares; 2025Q3: 452,127 shares 452,127$27.2M0.88%+138,548Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,786 shares; 2024Q4: 311,009 shares; 2025Q1: 309,630 shares; 2025Q2: 317,512 shares; 2025Q3: 339,733 shares 339,733$24.3M0.78%+22,221Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 696 shares; 2024Q4: 696 shares; 2025Q1: 758 shares; 2025Q2: 16,462 shares; 2025Q3: 51,602 shares 51,602$23.6M0.76%+35,140Timeline
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 342,991 shares; 2024Q4: 346,680 shares; 2025Q1: 347,431 shares; 2025Q2: 357,346 shares; 2025Q3: 385,142 shares 385,142$23M0.74%+27,796
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,024 shares; 2024Q4: 19,463 shares; 2025Q1: 23,467 shares; 2025Q2: 26,813 shares; 2025Q3: 28,698 shares 28,698$22.5M0.73%+1,885Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,922 shares; 2024Q4: 97,966 shares; 2025Q1: 98,369 shares; 2025Q2: 128,160 shares; 2025Q3: 151,824 shares 151,824$21.9M0.71%+23,664Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,844 shares; 2024Q4: 146,584 shares; 2025Q1: 146,926 shares; 2025Q2: 151,167 shares; 2025Q3: 162,364 shares 162,364$21.7M0.7%+11,197Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 440,598 shares; 2024Q4: 434,445 shares; 2025Q1: 420,615 shares; 2025Q2: 592,244 shares; 2025Q3: 623,545 shares 623,545$21.5M0.69%+31,301Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 446,124 shares; 2025Q1: 607,553 shares; 2025Q2: 630,922 shares; 2025Q3: 613,814 shares 613,814$21.1M0.68%-17,108Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,534 shares; 2024Q4: 86,003 shares; 2025Q1: 86,143 shares; 2025Q2: 88,334 shares; 2025Q3: 95,325 shares 95,325$21.1M0.68%+6,991Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 664,287 shares; 2025Q1: 641,038 shares; 2025Q2: 647,084 shares; 2025Q3: 635,690 shares 635,690$21M0.68%-11,394Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,825 shares; 2024Q4: 50,136 shares; 2025Q1: 47,315 shares; 2025Q2: 48,218 shares; 2025Q3: 51,519 shares 51,519$20.9M0.67%+3,301Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 418,360 shares; 2025Q3: 597,422 shares 597,422$19.6M0.63%+179,062Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,873 shares; 2024Q4: 74,960 shares; 2025Q1: 74,854 shares; 2025Q2: 76,625 shares; 2025Q3: 82,528 shares 82,528$19.1M0.62%+5,903Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 544,607 shares; 2024Q4: 537,149 shares; 2025Q1: 515,693 shares; 2025Q2: 422,886 shares; 2025Q3: 224,519 shares 224,519$18.8M0.61%-198,367Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 323,687 shares 323,687$18.7M0.6%newTimeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 482,836 shares; 2024Q4: 469,160 shares; 2025Q1: 452,614 shares; 2025Q2: 450,262 shares; 2025Q3: 451,083 shares 451,083$18.2M0.59%+821Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,127 shares; 2024Q4: 287,117 shares; 2025Q1: 322,027 shares; 2025Q2: 318,065 shares; 2025Q3: 315,292 shares 315,292$17.1M0.55%-2,773Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,010 shares; 2024Q4: 439,179 shares; 2025Q1: 422,457 shares; 2025Q2: 272,959 shares; 2025Q3: 261,067 shares 261,067$15.3M0.5%-11,892Timeline
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 275,225 shares; 2025Q1: 262,749 shares; 2025Q2: 274,502 shares; 2025Q3: 271,986 shares 271,986$15.1M0.49%-2,516Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,919 shares; 2024Q4: 45,619 shares; 2025Q1: 44,900 shares; 2025Q2: 44,900 shares; 2025Q3: 54,760 shares 54,760$14.8M0.48%+9,860Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,746 shares; 2024Q4: 47,284 shares; 2025Q1: 47,385 shares; 2025Q2: 48,303 shares; 2025Q3: 52,348 shares 52,348$14.3M0.46%+4,045Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,605 shares; 2024Q4: 472,455 shares; 2025Q1: 467,422 shares; 2025Q2: 422,593 shares; 2025Q3: 469,775 shares 469,775$14.2M0.46%+47,182Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,934 shares; 2025Q3: 68,852 shares 68,852$13.1M0.42%+38,918Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 320,688 shares; 2025Q1: 297,742 shares; 2025Q2: 304,054 shares; 2025Q3: 300,593 shares 300,593$12.3M0.4%-3,461Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,706 shares; 2024Q4: 11,969 shares; 2025Q1: 12,152 shares; 2025Q2: 12,323 shares; 2025Q3: 12,897 shares 12,897$12.3M0.4%+574Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,032 shares; 2024Q4: 14,499 shares; 2025Q1: 14,572 shares; 2025Q2: 14,923 shares; 2025Q3: 15,746 shares 15,746$11.9M0.39%+823Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,838 shares; 2024Q4: 2,456 shares; 2025Q1: 2,219 shares; 2025Q2: 2,225 shares; 2025Q3: 2,151 shares 2,151$11.6M0.38%-74Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,314 shares; 2024Q4: 68,091 shares; 2025Q1: 68,273 shares; 2025Q2: 70,067 shares; 2025Q3: 75,322 shares 75,322$11.6M0.37%+5,255Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,417 shares; 2024Q4: 78,523 shares; 2025Q1: 78,648 shares; 2025Q2: 92,742 shares; 2025Q3: 99,881 shares 99,881$11.4M0.37%+7,139Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,644 shares; 2024Q4: 50,934 shares; 2025Q1: 52,398 shares; 2025Q2: 20,791 shares; 2025Q3: 28,995 shares 28,995$10M0.32%+8,204Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,892 shares; 2024Q4: 77,510 shares; 2025Q1: 73,556 shares; 2025Q2: 74,206 shares; 2025Q3: 67,251 shares 67,251$9.99M0.32%-6,955Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,462 shares; 2024Q4: 151,115 shares; 2025Q1: 151,394 shares; 2025Q2: 154,504 shares; 2025Q3: 165,353 shares 165,353$9.8M0.32%+10,849
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,379 shares; 2024Q4: 165,719 shares; 2025Q1: 165,268 shares; 2025Q2: 164,600 shares; 2025Q3: 217,887 shares 217,887$9.35M0.3%+53,287Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,839 shares; 2024Q4: 1,966 shares; 2025Q1: 2,108 shares; 2025Q2: 2,270 shares; 2025Q3: 11,636 shares 11,636$8.88M0.29%+9,366Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,208 shares; 2024Q4: 71,108 shares; 2025Q1: 78,961 shares; 2025Q2: 85,461 shares; 2025Q3: 124,340 shares 124,340$8.67M0.28%+38,879Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,939 shares; 2024Q4: 42,772 shares; 2025Q1: 43,738 shares; 2025Q2: 44,779 shares; 2025Q3: 43,016 shares 43,016$8.03M0.26%-1,763Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 507,500 shares; 2024Q4: 492,400 shares; 2025Q1: 472,400 shares; 2025Q2: 469,900 shares; 2025Q3: 469,900 shares 469,900$7.63M0.25%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,987 shares; 2024Q4: 23,248 shares; 2025Q1: 23,113 shares; 2025Q2: 23,613 shares; 2025Q3: 25,366 shares 25,366$7.16M0.23%+1,753Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,320 shares; 2024Q4: 67,320 shares; 2025Q1: 67,100 shares; 2025Q2: 67,507 shares; 2025Q3: 89,189 shares 89,189$7.13M0.23%+21,682Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,138 shares; 2024Q4: 24,398 shares; 2025Q1: 24,443 shares; 2025Q2: 25,183 shares; 2025Q3: 26,822 shares 26,822$6.99M0.23%+1,639Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,087 shares; 2024Q4: 52,126 shares; 2025Q1: 52,323 shares; 2025Q2: 53,738 shares; 2025Q3: 57,850 shares 57,850$6.49M0.21%+4,112Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,454 shares; 2024Q4: 58,951 shares; 2025Q1: 57,930 shares; 2025Q2: 63,426 shares; 2025Q3: 83,074 shares 83,074$6.37M0.21%+19,648Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,066 shares; 2024Q4: 19,816 shares; 2025Q1: 19,570 shares; 2025Q2: 20,137 shares; 2025Q3: 24,457 shares 24,457$6.15M0.2%+4,320Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,969 shares; 2024Q4: 113,296 shares; 2025Q1: 113,544 shares; 2025Q2: 116,565 shares; 2025Q3: 125,456 shares 125,456$5.92M0.19%+8,891Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,244 shares; 2024Q4: 23,835 shares; 2025Q1: 24,390 shares; 2025Q2: 24,477 shares; 2025Q3: 24,128 shares 24,128$5.88M0.19%-349Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,274 shares; 2024Q4: 26,374 shares; 2025Q1: 26,300 shares; 2025Q2: 26,300 shares; 2025Q3: 33,597 shares 33,597$5.85M0.19%+7,297Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,669 shares; 2024Q4: 25,391 shares; 2025Q1: 25,939 shares; 2025Q2: 26,201 shares; 2025Q3: 25,857 shares 25,857$5.68M0.18%-344Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,051 shares; 2024Q4: 15,434 shares; 2025Q1: 14,500 shares; 2025Q2: 14,142 shares; 2025Q3: 16,202 shares 16,202$4.76M0.15%+2,060Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,149 shares; 2024Q4: 95,006 shares; 2025Q1: 88,705 shares; 2025Q2: 74,845 shares; 2025Q3: 19,052 shares 19,052$4.7M0.15%-55,793Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,034 shares; 2024Q4: 12,334 shares; 2025Q1: 12,300 shares; 2025Q2: 12,405 shares; 2025Q3: 15,593 shares 15,593$4.67M0.15%+3,188Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,597 shares; 2024Q4: 35,497 shares; 2025Q1: 36,900 shares; 2025Q2: 36,900 shares; 2025Q3: 46,779 shares 46,779$4.44M0.14%+9,879Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,328 shares; 2024Q4: 22,778 shares; 2025Q1: 23,778 shares; 2025Q2: 26,761 shares; 2025Q3: 26,501 shares 26,501$4.43M0.14%-260Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,316 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,425 shares; 2025Q2: 9,295 shares; 2025Q3: 11,966 shares 11,966$4.22M0.14%+2,671Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,669 shares; 2024Q4: 12,669 shares; 2025Q1: 14,898 shares; 2025Q2: 12,036 shares; 2025Q3: 13,033 shares 13,033$4.11M0.13%+997Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,789 shares; 2024Q4: 56,789 shares; 2025Q1: 59,889 shares; 2025Q2: 56,389 shares; 2025Q3: 44,063 shares 44,063$4M0.13%-12,326Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,926 shares; 2024Q4: 25,326 shares; 2025Q1: 26,026 shares; 2025Q2: 33,226 shares; 2025Q3: 33,226 shares 33,226$3.8M0.12%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,563 shares; 2024Q4: 25,563 shares; 2025Q1: 25,563 shares; 2025Q2: 28,837 shares; 2025Q3: 28,837 shares 28,837$3.78M0.12%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,566 shares; 2024Q4: 27,266 shares; 2025Q1: 27,266 shares; 2025Q2: 28,566 shares; 2025Q3: 28,566 shares 28,566$3.54M0.11%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,470 shares; 2024Q4: 4,470 shares; 2025Q1: 4,820 shares; 2025Q2: 5,267 shares; 2025Q3: 5,171 shares 5,171$3.53M0.11%-96Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,055 shares; 2024Q4: 16,455 shares; 2025Q1: 16,455 shares; 2025Q2: 19,055 shares; 2025Q3: 19,006 shares 19,006$3.49M0.11%-49Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,388 shares; 2024Q4: 9,188 shares; 2025Q1: 9,188 shares; 2025Q2: 9,588 shares; 2025Q3: 9,588 shares 9,588$3.18M0.1%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,145 shares; 2024Q4: 6,593 shares; 2025Q1: 7,055 shares; 2025Q2: 7,235 shares; 2025Q3: 7,059 shares 7,059$3.16M0.1%-176Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,545 shares; 2024Q4: 695,980 shares; 2025Q1: 558,111 shares; 2025Q2: 66,445 shares; 2025Q3: 66,445 shares 66,445$3.15M0.1%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,578 shares; 2024Q4: 5,578 shares; 2025Q1: 6,174 shares; 2025Q2: 6,244 shares; 2025Q3: 6,243 shares 6,243$3.11M0.1%-1Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,960 shares; 2025Q3: 15,150 shares 15,150$3.1M0.1%+190Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,422 shares; 2024Q4: 24,422 shares; 2025Q1: 24,422 shares; 2025Q2: 26,663 shares; 2025Q3: 27,522 shares 27,522$3.07M0.1%+859Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,354 shares; 2024Q4: 14,954 shares; 2025Q1: 14,954 shares; 2025Q2: 18,454 shares; 2025Q3: 18,454 shares 18,454$2.87M0.09%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,808 shares; 2024Q4: 20,229 shares; 2025Q1: 20,616 shares; 2025Q2: 20,481 shares; 2025Q3: 20,185 shares 20,185$2.86M0.09%-296Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,541 shares; 2024Q4: 2,724 shares; 2025Q1: 3,129 shares; 2025Q2: 3,135 shares; 2025Q3: 3,052 shares 3,052$2.81M0.09%-83Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,046 shares 30,046$2.64M0.09%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,202 shares; 2024Q4: 9,552 shares; 2025Q1: 10,552 shares; 2025Q2: 11,252 shares; 2025Q3: 12,652 shares 12,652$2.51M0.08%+1,400Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,678 shares; 2024Q4: 17,961 shares; 2025Q1: 16,438 shares; 2025Q2: 14,425 shares; 2025Q3: 14,095 shares 14,095$2.48M0.08%-330Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,500 shares; 2024Q4: 24,500 shares; 2025Q1: 29,500 shares; 2025Q2: 29,500 shares; 2025Q3: 29,500 shares 29,500$2.4M0.08%0Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 141,072 shares; 2025Q3: 228,126 shares 228,126$2.39M0.08%+87,054Timeline
JXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,200 shares; 2025Q2: 31,700 shares; 2025Q3: 29,600 shares 29,600$2.3M0.07%-2,100Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,600 shares; 2025Q3: 34,800 shares 34,800$2.29M0.07%+2,200Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,512 shares; 2024Q4: 13,256 shares; 2025Q1: 13,530 shares; 2025Q2: 13,419 shares; 2025Q3: 17,353 shares 17,353$2.15M0.07%+3,934Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,228 shares; 2024Q4: 5,708 shares; 2025Q1: 5,895 shares; 2025Q2: 5,768 shares; 2025Q3: 6,094 shares 6,094$2.14M0.07%+326Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,244 shares; 2024Q4: 24,244 shares; 2025Q1: 21,344 shares; 2025Q2: 23,844 shares; 2025Q3: 24,744 shares 24,744$2.09M0.07%+900Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,801 shares; 2024Q4: 42,501 shares; 2025Q1: 38,601 shares; 2025Q2: 38,601 shares; 2025Q3: 35,601 shares 35,601$2.03M0.07%-3,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,728 shares; 2024Q4: 5,090 shares; 2025Q1: 5,183 shares; 2025Q2: 5,153 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077 shares 5,077$1.73M0.06%-76Timeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 109,800 shares 109,800$1.7M0.05%newTimeline
IBATISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,900 shares 58,900$1.66M0.05%newTimeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,700 shares 22,700$1.64M0.05%newTimeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,869 shares; 2024Q4: 19,725 shares; 2025Q1: 18,048 shares; 2025Q2: 17,097 shares; 2025Q3: 16,361 shares 16,361$1.54M0.05%-736Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,748 shares 6,748$1.37M0.04%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,746 shares; 2025Q2: 6,667 shares; 2025Q3: 7,376 shares 7,376$1.35M0.04%+709Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,084 shares; 2024Q4: 172,110 shares; 2025Q1: 161,103 shares; 2025Q2: 165,185 shares; 2025Q3: 8,265 shares 8,265$1.28M0.04%-156,920Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,064 shares; 2025Q2: 7,832 shares; 2025Q3: 8,505 shares 8,505$1.28M0.04%+673Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,066 shares; 2024Q4: 211,452 shares; 2025Q1: 211,795 shares; 2025Q2: 217,665 shares; 2025Q3: 19,213 shares 19,213$1.07M0.03%-198,452Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 795 shares; 2025Q2: 818 shares; 2025Q3: 847 shares 847$1.02M0.03%+29Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,628 shares; 2024Q4: 8,203 shares; 2025Q1: 7,481 shares; 2025Q2: 7,174 shares; 2025Q3: 6,395 shares 6,395$1M0.03%-779Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,603 shares; 2024Q4: 2,807 shares; 2025Q1: 2,825 shares; 2025Q2: 2,953 shares; 2025Q3: 2,803 shares 2,803$971K0.03%-150Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,025 shares; 2025Q2: 4,977 shares; 2025Q3: 4,901 shares 4,901$960K0.03%-76Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,593 shares; 2024Q4: 22,236 shares; 2025Q1: 17,457 shares; 2025Q2: 6,579 shares; 2025Q3: 6,660 shares 6,660$935K0.03%+81Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,579 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610 shares; 2025Q2: 2,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,936 shares 1,936$922K0.03%-106Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,511 shares; 2024Q4: 9,174 shares; 2025Q1: 7,784 shares; 2025Q2: 7,784 shares; 2025Q3: 7,663 shares 7,663$919K0.03%-121Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,403 shares; 2025Q2: 56,403 shares; 2025Q3: 87,214 shares 87,214$584K0.02%+30,811Timeline
EUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,400 shares; 2025Q2: 11,700 shares; 2025Q3: 12,700 shares 12,700$558K0.02%+1,000Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,779 shares; 2025Q3: 33,625 shares 33,625$536K0.02%+16,846Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,733 shares; 2025Q3: 3,486 shares 3,486$449K0.01%-247Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373 shares; 2024Q4: 443 shares; 2025Q1: 483 shares; 2025Q2: 495 shares; 2025Q3: 488 shares 488$449K0.01%-7Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,812 shares 5,812$422K0.01%newTimeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,701 shares; 2024Q4: 83,701 shares; 2025Q1: 76,301 shares; 2025Q2: 76,301 shares; 2025Q3: 76,301 shares 76,301$410K0.01%0Timeline
EMAEMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,260 shares; 2025Q3: 8,260 shares 8,260$396K0.01%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,826 shares; 2025Q1: 3,110 shares; 2025Q2: 1,355 shares; 2025Q3: 1,333 shares 1,333$372K0.01%-22Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 417,350 shares; 2024Q4: 468,295 shares; 2025Q1: 10,050 shares; 2025Q2: 10,050 shares; 2025Q3: 11,850 shares 11,850$305K0.01%+1,800Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,577 shares; 2024Q4: 1,577 shares; 2025Q1: 1,723 shares; 2025Q2: 1,579 shares; 2025Q3: 1,572 shares 1,572$296K0.01%-7Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,898 shares 2,898$251K0.01%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,612 shares 7,612$215K0.01%newTimeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,439 shares; 2024Q4: 10,439 shares; 2025Q1: 9,039 shares; 2025Q2: 9,039 shares; 2025Q3: 9,039 shares 9,039$211K0.01%0Timeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,471 shares 2,471$206K0.01%newTimeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,589 shares 13,589$64.7K<0.01%newTimeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,605 shares 11,605$60.1K<0.01%newTimeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,408 shares 21,408$51.6K<0.01%newTimeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,590 shares 11,590$46.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,609 shares 12,609$41.1K<0.01%newTimeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,164 shares 12,164$20.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
COLGATE PALMOLIVE COCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO PUTput18,400$173K0
MARKETAXESS HLDGS INCMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC PUTput7,200$159K0
VERISK ANALYTICS INCVERISK ANALYTICS INC PUTput3,100$150K0
CME GROUP INCCME GROUP INC PUTput12,300$143K-300
ACCENTURE PLC IRELANDACCENTURE PLC IRELAND PUTput4,200$137K0
ADOBE INCADOBE INC PUTput2,700$130K0
ILLUMINA INCILLUMINA INC PUTput11,000$125K0
YUM CHINA HLDGS INCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC PUTput45,200$114K+4,000
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP PUTput4,100$108K0
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBOOKING HOLDINGS INC PUTput400$104K-200
NIKE INCNIKE INC PUTput19,200$84.2K+5,200
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC PUTput4,600$75.1K+600
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN PUTput3,600$67.5K0
MASTERCARD INCORPORATEDMASTERCARD INCORPORATED PUTput4,100$66.3K-400
WATERS CORPWATERS CORP COMput3,400$46.8K0
APPLE INCAPPLE INC PUTput1,900$13.7K0
HOME DEPOT INCHOME DEPOT INC PUTput900$10.7K0
PEPSICO INCPEPSICO INC PUTput1,400$9.04K0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISHARES TRISHARES TR58,200$1.97Mshares
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC12,378$125Kshares
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORP13,760$123Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016671 base2025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set