Skip to content

GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1362033, LONDON, United Kingdom

GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP reported $1,199,274,000 across 1,596 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 3.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001362033-25-000016

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.2B
Holdings
1,596
Top 10 weight
3.64%
New
508
Sold out
607

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SFMadded+41,263$4.49M
QRVOnew+43,663$3.98M
EOGnew+34,604$3.88M
ACNadded+15,564$3.84M
INFORMATICA INCnew+141,471$3.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-83,094-$15.5M
AAPLreduced-57,832-$14.7M
MSFTreduced-21,133-$10.9M
BRK-Bexited-16,625-$8.08M
JPMreduced-22,468-$7.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001362033-25-000016, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,199,274,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
USIOUSIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,642 shares; 2025Q2: 64,605 shares; 2025Q3: 90,301 shares 90,301$128K0.01%+25,696Timeline
AUPHAURINIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,645 shares; 2024Q4: 11,758 shares; 2025Q1: 88,911 shares; 2025Q2: 279,418 shares; 2025Q3: 11,464 shares 11,464$127K0.01%-267,954Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 771,159 shares; 2024Q4: 69,498 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,742 shares; 2025Q3: 44,525 shares 44,525$127K0.01%-47,217Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 512,736 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 297,321 shares; 2025Q3: 100,181 shares 100,181$126K0.01%-197,140Timeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,603 shares; 2025Q2: 23,866 shares; 2025Q3: 14,755 shares 14,755$126K0.01%-9,111Timeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 272,774 shares; 2024Q4: 933,124 shares; 2025Q1: 351,904 shares; 2025Q2: 150,836 shares; 2025Q3: 19,126 shares 19,126$122K0.01%-131,710Timeline
MINDMIND TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,632 shares; 2025Q3: 14,888 shares 14,888$120K0.01%-23,744Timeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,069 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,145 shares 58,145$120K0.01%newTimeline
XPERXPERI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,497 shares; 2025Q1: 49,479 shares; 2025Q2: 32,289 shares; 2025Q3: 18,283 shares 18,283$118K0.01%-14,006Timeline
PERFPERFECT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,601 shares; 2025Q2: 19,302 shares; 2025Q3: 62,315 shares 62,315$117K0.01%+43,013Timeline
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,486 shares 31,486$112K0.01%newTimeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,195 shares; 2024Q4: 24,235 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,252 shares 12,252$110K0.01%newTimeline
FTEKFUEL TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,247 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,490 shares 36,490$109K0.01%newTimeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,614 shares; 2025Q2: 95,708 shares; 2025Q3: 26,973 shares 26,973$108K0.01%-68,735Timeline
BCBPBCB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,399 shares 12,399$108K0.01%newTimeline
IHRTIHEARTMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 485,096 shares; 2024Q4: 53,662 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,461 shares 37,461$108K0.01%newTimeline
PRLDPRELUDE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,378 shares; 2025Q3: 75,161 shares 75,161$108K0.01%+3,783Timeline
CTSOCYTOSORBENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,030 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,217 shares 112,217$105K0.01%newTimeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,549 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares 10,600$104K0.01%newTimeline
TRVGTRIVAGO N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,286 shares 31,286$104K0.01%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94,917 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,011 shares 39,011$103K0.01%newTimeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,463 shares 11,463$103K0.01%newTimeline
MGNXMACROGENICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,877 shares; 2024Q4: 246,604 shares; 2025Q1: 448,530 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,801 shares 60,801$102K0.01%newTimeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,777 shares; 2024Q4: 332,509 shares; 2025Q1: 58,664 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,365 shares 21,365$102K0.01%newTimeline
RGNXREGENXBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,286 shares; 2025Q1: 131,329 shares; 2025Q2: 226,582 shares; 2025Q3: 10,348 shares 10,348$100K0.01%-216,234Timeline
DTILPRECISION BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,722 shares 17,722$98K0.01%newTimeline
DXLGDESTINATION XL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,136 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 139,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,368 shares 74,368$97K0.01%newTimeline
NLNLI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,661 shares; 2025Q3: 15,661 shares 15,661$96K0.01%0Timeline
BWENBROADWIND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,079 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,856 shares; 2025Q2: 46,984 shares; 2025Q3: 45,207 shares 45,207$95K0.01%-1,777Timeline
CURVTORRID HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,234 shares; 2024Q4: 33,342 shares; 2025Q1: 15,229 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,946 shares 52,946$93K0.01%newTimeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,455 shares; 2024Q4: 73,820 shares; 2025Q1: 31,277 shares; 2025Q2: 31,277 shares; 2025Q3: 43,422 shares 43,422$92K0.01%+12,145Timeline
KPTIKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,894 shares; 2025Q3: 14,076 shares 14,076$92K0.01%+182Timeline
CRVOCERVOMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,307 shares 11,307$91K0.01%newTimeline
INTZINTRUSION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 56,954 shares 56,954$91K0.01%newTimeline
CSTECAESARSTONE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,798 shares 55,798$89K0.01%newTimeline
GSITGSI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,908 shares 23,908$88K0.01%newTimeline
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,561 shares; 2024Q4: 198,689 shares; 2025Q1: 402,937 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,287 shares 13,287$87K0.01%newTimeline
WDHWATERDROP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,112 shares; 2025Q3: 46,065 shares 46,065$87K0.01%+21,953Timeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,399 shares; 2025Q2: 67,808 shares; 2025Q3: 14,746 shares 14,746$84K0.01%-53,062Timeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,812 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,971 shares; 2025Q3: 86,999 shares 86,999$84K0.01%+59,028Timeline
RSSSRESEARCH SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,641 shares; 2025Q3: 22,068 shares 22,068$82K0.01%-8,573Timeline
REPLREPLIMUNE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,254 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,286 shares 19,286$81K0.01%newTimeline
VLNVALENS SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,838 shares; 2025Q1: 123,069 shares; 2025Q2: 44,274 shares; 2025Q3: 44,499 shares 44,499$80K0.01%+225Timeline
SCYXSCYNEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,507 shares; 2025Q3: 104,423 shares 104,423$80K0.01%+50,916Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 277,580 shares; 2024Q4: 269,473 shares; 2025Q1: 107,212 shares; 2025Q2: 186,851 shares; 2025Q3: 19,057 shares 19,057$79K0.01%-167,794Timeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,895 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,355 shares 13,355$77K0.01%newTimeline
VATEINNOVATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,943 shares; 2025Q2: 22,572 shares; 2025Q3: 15,821 shares 15,821$77K0.01%-6,751Timeline
SLQTSELECTQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365,155 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,946 shares; 2025Q3: 38,144 shares 38,144$75K0.01%+17,198Timeline
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,520 shares; 2025Q3: 19,706 shares 19,706$75K0.01%-39,814Timeline
CVUCPI AEROSTRUCTURES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,088 shares; 2025Q3: 28,006 shares 28,006$71K0.01%+1,918Timeline
LMFALM FDG AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,490 shares 61,490$70K0.01%newTimeline
Bitcoin Depot IncBitcoin Depot IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,725 shares 20,725$70K0.01%new
QRHCQUEST RESOURCE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,534 shares; 2024Q4: 54,519 shares; 2025Q1: 64,242 shares; 2025Q2: 80,200 shares; 2025Q3: 44,432 shares 44,432$69K0.01%-35,768Timeline
CPSHCPS TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,368 shares 19,368$69K0.01%newTimeline
MVOMV OIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,421 shares; 2025Q2: 43,744 shares; 2025Q3: 12,353 shares 12,353$69K0.01%-31,391Timeline
LITMSNOW LAKE RES LTD COM NO PAR (Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,673 shares 15,673$69K0.01%newTimeline
ISPOINSPIRATO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,903 shares; 2025Q3: 23,171 shares 23,171$69K0.01%+7,268Timeline
CSBRCHAMPIONS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,415 shares; 2025Q3: 10,415 shares 10,415$67K0.01%0Timeline
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,566 shares; 2024Q4: 70,924 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,837 shares 14,837$66K0.01%newTimeline
UPXIUPEXI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,387 shares 11,387$66K0.01%newTimeline
LDILOANDEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,578 shares; 2024Q4: 94,401 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,275 shares 21,275$65K0.01%newTimeline
VOCVOC ENERGY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,103 shares; 2025Q1: 31,487 shares; 2025Q2: 31,487 shares; 2025Q3: 21,864 shares 21,864$64K0.01%-9,623Timeline
TYGOTIGO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,011 shares 25,011$63K0.01%newTimeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 138,891 shares; 2025Q1: 234,606 shares; 2025Q2: 679,331 shares; 2025Q3: 44,430 shares 44,430$61K0.01%-634,901Timeline
SATLSATELLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,018 shares 18,018$59K<0.01%newTimeline
SOPHSOPHIA GENETICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,454 shares 12,454$59K<0.01%newTimeline
RVSBRIVERVIEW BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,909 shares; 2025Q3: 10,884 shares 10,884$58K<0.01%-20,025Timeline
BIRDSMARTBIRD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,744 shares; 2025Q1: 63,386 shares; 2025Q2: 28,594 shares; 2025Q3: 10,064 shares 10,064$57K<0.01%-18,530Timeline
MESA AIR GROUP INCMESA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,952 shares 42,952$56K<0.01%new
ABOSACUMEN PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,103 shares; 2025Q3: 32,103 shares 32,103$55K<0.01%0Timeline
CLSDQCLEARSIDE BIOMEDICAL INC COM NQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,885 shares 12,885$51K<0.01%newTimeline
MDXHMDXHEALTH SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,299 shares 10,299$48K<0.01%newTimeline
DCDAKOTA GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,152 shares 10,152$46K<0.01%newTimeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,733 shares; 2024Q4: 25,070 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,591 shares 10,591$46K<0.01%newTimeline
TUYATUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,346 shares; 2024Q4: 84,397 shares; 2025Q1: 115,354 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,357 shares 18,357$45K<0.01%newTimeline
BTLNGLIMPSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,956 shares; 2025Q2: 14,956 shares; 2025Q3: 26,683 shares 26,683$44K<0.01%+11,727Timeline
APAMPCO-PITTSBURG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,171 shares; 2025Q2: 35,048 shares; 2025Q3: 18,479 shares 18,479$42K<0.01%-16,569Timeline
NEONNEONODE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,086 shares 12,086$42K<0.01%newTimeline
OMEROMEROS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,132 shares; 2025Q3: 10,004 shares 10,004$41K<0.01%-28,128Timeline
INUVINUVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,872 shares 10,872$38K<0.01%newTimeline
HGBLHERITAGE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,802 shares; 2025Q3: 21,928 shares 21,928$36K<0.01%+11,126Timeline
GTECGREENLAND TECHNOLOGIES HLDGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,916 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,562 shares 25,562$34K<0.01%newTimeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,481 shares; 2024Q4: 128,361 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,476 shares 17,476$32K<0.01%newTimeline
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCREPARE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,522 shares; 2024Q4: 117,296 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,862 shares 13,862$24K<0.01%new
STAR FASHION CULTURE HLDGS …STAR FASHION CULTURE HLDGS L SHS …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 119,629 shares 119,629$23K<0.01%new
OPTXSYNTEC OPTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,026 shares 14,026$22K<0.01%newTimeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,198 shares 17,198$20K<0.01%newTimeline
ATERATERIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,095 shares; 2025Q3: 19,383 shares 19,383$20K<0.01%-3,712Timeline
HYFTMINDWALK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,038 shares 10,038$18K<0.01%newTimeline
SACHSACHEM CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,138 shares 14,138$16K<0.01%newTimeline
FTRKFAST TRACK GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,384 shares 25,384$14K<0.01%newTimeline
VYNEVYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,466 shares; 2025Q3: 35,921 shares 35,921$12K<0.01%+22,455Timeline
IGCIGC PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,821 shares 27,821$12K<0.01%newTimeline
ENVVENO MEDICAL CORPORATIONENVVENO MEDICAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,420 shares 13,420$12K<0.01%new
GOROGOLD RESOURCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,078 shares 13,078$11K<0.01%newTimeline
374WATER INC374WATER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,187 shares 24,187$7K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 607. All 607

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL16,625$8.08Mshares
PUKPRUDENTIAL PLC211,988$5.3Mshares
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLC171,668$5.26Mshares
RELXRELX PLC96,711$5.25Mshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC86,674$5.06Mshares
BPBP PLC166,679$4.99Mshares
DEODIAGEO PLC49,100$4.95Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC36,008$3.92Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR51,984$3.63Mshares
ABBVABBVIE INC19,293$3.58Mshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL234,238$3.02Mshares
WPPWPP PLC NEW80,430$2.82Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC16,672$2.6Mshares
GRPNGROUPON INC69,858$2.34Mshares
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC80,889$2.27Mshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN31,031$2.25Mshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC4,125$2.2Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP20,309$2.19Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP8,166$2.18Mshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP46,125$2.11Mshares
COURCOURSERA INC235,151$2.06Mshares
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC107,928$1.95Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC30,522$1.87Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP20,478$1.87Mshares
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP164,943$1.86Mshares
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INC32,884$1.82Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC8,089$1.81Mshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION12,612$1.81Mshares
DLODLOCAL LTD157,391$1.78Mshares
CCJCAMECO CORP24,010$1.78Mshares
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC117,733$1.75Mshares
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLC34,684$1.75Mshares
ALLEALLEGION PLC12,072$1.74Mshares
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)754,521$1.74Mshares
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC49,703$1.71Mshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC3,890$1.7Mshares
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLC159,701$1.7Mshares
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC60,101$1.67Mshares
SSDSIMPSON MFG INC10,714$1.66Mshares
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION15,718$1.66Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP7,161$1.63Mshares
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A43,382$1.63Mshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC3,856$1.62Mshares
BYRNBYRNA TECHNOLOGIES INC52,242$1.61Mshares
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L41,049$1.59Mshares
SRCE1ST SOURCE CORP25,399$1.58Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION63,239$1.57Mshares
ONONON HLDG AG29,925$1.56Mshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION13,303$1.56Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC3,794$1.54Mshares
AEHRAEHR TEST SYS118,700$1.53Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES11,192$1.52Mshares
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INC44,280$1.52Mshares
PRIPRIMERICA INC5,498$1.5Mshares
HUBGHUB GROUP INC45,010$1.5Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC2,811$1.49Mshares
ATROASTRONICS CORP44,264$1.48Mshares
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INC21,669$1.46Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC14,836$1.46Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC1,772$1.41Mshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC44,052$1.41Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL7,105$1.4Mshares
SPWHSPORTSMANS WHSE HLDGS INC402,267$1.39Mshares
ARRARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC80,156$1.35Mshares
HUMAHUMACYTE INC643,744$1.34Mshares
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INC29,157$1.34Mshares
OSPNONESPAN INC79,344$1.32Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC13,023$1.31Mshares
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN57,057$1.31Mshares
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC88,195$1.3Mshares
PHINPHINIA INC28,833$1.28Mshares
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLC210,555$1.28Mshares
EVEREVERQUOTE INC51,206$1.24Mshares
ITGARTNER INC3,042$1.23Mshares
TRNTRINITY INDS INC45,482$1.23Mshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP9,548$1.22Mshares
EHTHEHEALTH INC278,109$1.21Mshares
ANDEANDERSONS INC32,483$1.19Mshares
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INC50,247$1.19Mshares
CTLPCANTALOUPE INC106,860$1.17Mshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC6,760$1.14Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC1,083$1.13Mshares
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTD18,317$1.11Mshares
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS35,283$1.11Mshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC3,857$1.11Mshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC9,354$1.1Mshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC6,139$1.1Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP11,116$1.1Mshares
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INC30,370$1.09Mshares
Vital Energy IncVital Energy Inc67,613$1.09Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP38,467$1.08Mshares
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC19,128$1.07Mshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC2,838$1.06Mshares
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP NEW80,282$1.06Mshares
IEXIDEX CORP6,018$1.06Mshares
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW40,951$1.05Mshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC40,146$1.05Mshares
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INC72,687$1.03Mshares
MRXMAREX GROUP PLC26,102$1.03Mshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO21,987$1.02Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001362033-25-000016 base2025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set