Skip to content

Global IMC LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1741619, SOLANA BEACH, CA

Global IMC LLC reported $367,354,080 across 80 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-25-047158

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$367M
Holdings
80
Top 10 weight
21.36%
New
42
Sold out
83

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CORTnew+74,956$8.56M
SRADnew+369,517$7.99M
AGIadded+214,789$5.74M
CCBnew+60,722$5.49M
BROSnew+84,405$5.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WIXexited-43,493-$9.33M
TACexited-638,226-$9.02M
TGLSexited-108,413-$8.6M
CLSexited-90,924-$8.39M
ROADexited-92,986-$8.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-25-047158, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $367,354,080, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 320,683 shares; 2024Q4: 285,552 shares; 2025Q1: 261,129 shares 261,129$11.7M3.19%-24,423Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 399,620 shares; 2024Q4: 116,743 shares; 2025Q1: 331,532 shares 331,532$8.86M2.41%+214,789Timeline
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,900 shares; 2024Q4: 135,985 shares; 2025Q1: 136,027 shares 136,027$8.64M2.35%+42
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,956 shares 74,956$8.56M2.33%newTimeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 369,517 shares 369,517$7.99M2.17%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,091 shares; 2024Q4: 49,122 shares; 2025Q1: 40,683 shares 40,683$7.37M2.01%-8,439Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249,053 shares; 2024Q4: 249,213 shares; 2025Q1: 222,410 shares 222,410$6.74M1.83%-26,803Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 285,302 shares; 2025Q1: 656,356 shares 656,356$6.57M1.79%+371,054Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,040,527 shares; 2025Q1: 995,867 shares 995,867$6.22M1.69%-44,660Timeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99,752 shares; 2025Q1: 99,783 shares 99,783$5.79M1.58%+31Timeline
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,890 shares; 2024Q4: 132,972 shares; 2025Q1: 133,012 shares 133,012$5.54M1.51%+40Timeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,722 shares 60,722$5.49M1.49%newTimeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,018 shares; 2024Q4: 40,475 shares; 2025Q1: 35,264 shares 35,264$5.38M1.47%-5,211Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,127 shares; 2025Q1: 65,146 shares 65,146$5.31M1.44%+19Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84,405 shares 84,405$5.21M1.42%newTimeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,507 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,938 shares 40,938$5.18M1.41%newTimeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,767 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 171,095 shares 171,095$5.17M1.41%newTimeline
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 160,862 shares 160,862$5.15M1.4%new
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,951 shares 50,951$5.13M1.4%newTimeline
ENVAENOVA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,692 shares; 2024Q4: 59,729 shares; 2025Q1: 52,337 shares 52,337$5.05M1.38%-7,392Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,943 shares; 2024Q4: 27,961 shares; 2025Q1: 23,793 shares 23,793$4.92M1.34%-4,168Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,230 shares 25,230$4.9M1.33%newTimeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,918 shares; 2025Q1: 130,957 shares 130,957$4.89M1.33%+39Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,922 shares 41,922$4.89M1.33%newTimeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,418 shares 89,418$4.87M1.33%newTimeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 260,778 shares 260,778$4.86M1.32%newTimeline
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,092 shares 35,092$4.81M1.31%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,109 shares 68,109$4.8M1.31%newTimeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 111,965 shares 111,965$4.77M1.3%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,890 shares; 2025Q1: 63,909 shares 63,909$4.76M1.3%+19Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,842 shares; 2024Q4: 61,489 shares; 2025Q1: 61,508 shares 61,508$4.69M1.28%+19Timeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 64,383 shares; 2025Q1: 64,333 shares 64,333$4.63M1.26%-50Timeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,851 shares; 2025Q1: 14,855 shares 14,855$4.61M1.26%+4Timeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 116,293 shares 116,293$4.59M1.25%newTimeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,675 shares; 2024Q4: 83,729 shares; 2025Q1: 83,755 shares 83,755$4.58M1.25%+26Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 174,132 shares 174,132$4.57M1.24%newTimeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,704 shares 28,704$4.57M1.24%newTimeline
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,601 shares 30,601$4.57M1.24%newTimeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.56M1.24%newTimeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,430 shares 45,430$4.55M1.24%newTimeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,663 shares 58,663$4.48M1.22%newTimeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 62,436 shares 62,436$4.46M1.21%newTimeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,562 shares; 2025Q1: 72,583 shares 72,583$4.43M1.2%+21Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,669 shares 30,669$4.4M1.2%newTimeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 149,789 shares 149,789$4.4M1.2%newTimeline
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 105,854 shares 105,854$4.3M1.17%newTimeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,843 shares; 2024Q4: 32,536 shares; 2025Q1: 27,254 shares 27,254$4.3M1.17%-5,282Timeline
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,353 shares; 2024Q4: 35,561 shares; 2025Q1: 35,640 shares 35,640$4.26M1.16%+79
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 209,043 shares; 2025Q1: 157,824 shares 157,824$4.22M1.15%-51,219Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,025 shares 49,025$4.21M1.15%newTimeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,080 shares 35,080$4.21M1.15%newTimeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 476,671 shares 476,671$4.16M1.13%newTimeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,610 shares; 2025Q1: 87,636 shares 87,636$4.14M1.13%+26Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,624 shares 83,624$4.07M1.11%newTimeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,755 shares 138,755$4.05M1.1%newTimeline
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 221,083 shares 221,083$4M1.09%newTimeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 147,484 shares; 2025Q1: 126,604 shares 126,604$3.98M1.08%-20,880Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 105,487 shares; 2025Q1: 105,518 shares 105,518$3.94M1.07%+31Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 154,640 shares 154,640$3.93M1.07%newTimeline
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,693 shares; 2024Q4: 68,738 shares; 2025Q1: 50,255 shares 50,255$3.88M1.06%-18,483Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,539 shares; 2025Q1: 33,051 shares 33,051$3.85M1.05%-6,488Timeline
ROOTROOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,470 shares 28,470$3.8M1.03%newTimeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,253 shares 25,253$3.76M1.02%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,784 shares; 2024Q4: 28,803 shares; 2025Q1: 18,208 shares 18,208$3.64M0.99%-10,595Timeline
AVPTAVEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 291,918 shares; 2025Q1: 248,942 shares 248,942$3.59M0.98%-42,976Timeline
GRNDGRINDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 290,851 shares; 2025Q1: 199,102 shares 199,102$3.56M0.97%-91,749Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,293 shares; 2025Q1: 24,661 shares 24,661$3.49M0.95%-4,632Timeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,750 shares 69,750$3.37M0.92%newTimeline
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 248,730 shares; 2025Q1: 180,795 shares 180,795$3.23M0.88%-67,935
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 471,964 shares 471,964$3.17M0.86%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,332 shares; 2024Q4: 31,352 shares; 2025Q1: 31,362 shares 31,362$2.99M0.81%+10Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,742 shares 112,742$2.86M0.78%newTimeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,551 shares 61,551$2.83M0.77%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 174,214 shares; 2025Q1: 95,305 shares 95,305$2.83M0.77%-78,909Timeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,999 shares; 2024Q4: 246,990 shares; 2025Q1: 137,662 shares 137,662$2.67M0.73%-109,328Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 193,379 shares 193,379$2.44M0.66%newTimeline
FINVFINVOLUTION GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 384,828 shares; 2025Q1: 237,459 shares 237,459$2.29M0.62%-147,369Timeline
KTKT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 111,379 shares; 2025Q1: 111,379 shares 111,379$1.97M0.54%0Timeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 143,988 shares 143,988$1.18M0.32%newTimeline
CGNTCOGNYTE SOFTWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,857 shares 69,857$545K0.15%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WIXWIX COM LTD43,493$9.33Mshares
TACTRANSALTA CORP638,226$9.02Mshares
TGLSTECNOGLASS INC108,413$8.6Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC90,924$8.39Mshares
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC92,986$8.23Mshares
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INC72,377$7.28Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP19,143$6.79Mshares
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS60,305$6.77Mshares
RDNTRADNET INC96,254$6.72Mshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN84,248$6.61Mshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD45,480$6.55Mshares
AGXARGAN INC46,573$6.38Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI93,724$6.3Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS19,979$5.99Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP75,929$5.8Mshares
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD136,690$5.78Mshares
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC251,493$5.58Mshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC12,773$5.42Mshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC144,340$5.32Mshares
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DEL80,425$5.26Mshares
FLEXFLEX LTD135,954$5.22Mshares
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INC230,324$5.12Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC330,577$5.09Mshares
EVREVERCORE INC18,292$5.07Mshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC29,863$5.03Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP58,874$4.99Mshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC81,912$4.99Mshares
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INC86,171$4.99Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC89,934$4.94Mshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC282,534$4.93Mshares
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INC48,361$4.81Mshares
AAONAAON INC40,817$4.8Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I173,934$4.79Mshares
SGSWEETGREEN INC148,906$4.77Mshares
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INC277,151$4.75Mshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC10,397$4.72Mshares
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATION284,894$4.69Mshares
VIPER ENERGY INCVIPER ENERGY INC95,167$4.67Mshares
MDUMDU RES GROUP INC257,508$4.64Mshares
RVLVREVOLVE GROUP INC132,562$4.44Mshares
BDCBELDEN INC39,011$4.39Mshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC38,526$4.29Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP45,219$4.28Mshares
MLIMUELLER INDS INC53,896$4.28Mshares
AYIACUITY INC14,533$4.25Mshares
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP65,095$4.24Mshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC45,301$4.22Mshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC37,323$4.21Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC23,287$4.2Mshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP87,687$3.98Mshares
VERXVERTEX INC73,837$3.94Mshares
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INC67,352$3.82Mshares
EFXTENERFLEX LTD380,441$3.79Mshares
MOG-AMOOG INC19,136$3.77Mshares
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INC10,644$3.76Mshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp37,163$3.7Mshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP71,576$3.67Mshares
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I33,762$3.65Mshares
MGNIMAGNITE INC228,642$3.64Mshares
EXELEXELIXIS INC108,564$3.62Mshares
SITMSITIME CORP16,851$3.62Mshares
DRSLEONARDO DRS INC109,140$3.53Mshares
DORMDORMAN PRODS INC26,794$3.47Mshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC22,401$3.32Mshares
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INC34,287$3.28Mshares
MODMODINE MFG CO28,034$3.25Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW230,861$3.24Mshares
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INC34,751$3.21Mshares
RYTMRHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS INC56,936$3.19Mshares
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP37,521$3.02Mshares
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INC25,990$2.95Mshares
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD56,252$2.9Mshares
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC65,014$2.9Mshares
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA66,936$2.85Mshares
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEW14,427$2.61Mshares
MATXMATSON INC17,976$2.42Mshares
POWLPOWELL INDS INC10,302$2.28Mshares
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.40,153$2.17Mshares
SMWBSIMILARWEB LTD35,219$499Kshares
CRNTCERAGON NETWORKS LTD100,115$468Kshares
ALLTALLOT LTD69,892$416Kshares
MTLSMATERIALISE NV55,616$392Kshares
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD13,977$359Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-25-047158 base2025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set