Skip to content

GHE, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910179, MEMPHIS, TN

GHE, LLC reported $240,674,791 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-05-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001910179-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$241M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
74.8%
New
2
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PCNadded+23,535$280K
HOLBROOK INCOME Inew+25,665$250K
DSLadded+11,074$120K
AAPLadded+117$29.7K
PDIadded+1,300$22.2K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-162,910-$28.4M
MCOreduced-2,399-$1.05M
MPCreduced-3,330-$813K
COSTreduced-718-$715K
ADBEreduced-2,553-$621K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001910179-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $240,674,791, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 868,102 shares; 2024Q4: 852,399 shares; 2025Q1: 814,959 shares; 2025Q2: 804,517 shares; 2025Q3: 798,996 shares; 2025Q4: 910,996 shares; 2026Q1: 748,086 shares 748,086$130M54.21%-162,910Timeline
PCNPIMCO CORPORATE & INCM STRGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 456,055 shares; 2024Q4: 560,056 shares; 2025Q1: 563,556 shares; 2025Q2: 608,299 shares; 2025Q3: 626,007 shares; 2025Q4: 626,007 shares; 2026Q1: 649,542 shares 649,542$7.73M3.21%+23,535Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,907 shares; 2024Q4: 38,572 shares; 2025Q1: 38,494 shares; 2025Q2: 29,974 shares; 2025Q3: 29,729 shares; 2025Q4: 31,843 shares; 2026Q1: 28,513 shares 28,513$6.96M2.89%-3,330Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,331 shares; 2024Q4: 16,562 shares; 2025Q1: 16,345 shares; 2025Q2: 14,295 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,601 shares 13,601$5.93M2.47%-2,399Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,475 shares; 2024Q4: 6,640 shares; 2025Q1: 6,491 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,133 shares; 2026Q1: 5,415 shares 5,415$5.4M2.24%-718Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,574 shares; 2024Q4: 17,021 shares; 2025Q1: 17,160 shares; 2025Q2: 17,287 shares; 2025Q3: 17,302 shares; 2025Q4: 18,002 shares; 2026Q1: 16,782 shares 16,782$5.08M2.11%-1,220Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,907 shares; 2024Q4: 23,577 shares; 2025Q1: 23,469 shares; 2025Q2: 20,321 shares; 2025Q3: 20,301 shares; 2025Q4: 23,301 shares; 2026Q1: 20,748 shares 20,748$5.04M2.1%-2,553Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,230 shares; 2024Q4: 13,504 shares; 2025Q1: 13,308 shares; 2025Q2: 11,481 shares; 2025Q3: 11,381 shares; 2025Q4: 11,981 shares; 2026Q1: 11,061 shares 11,061$4.7M1.95%-920Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,485 shares; 2024Q4: 23,844 shares; 2025Q1: 23,485 shares; 2025Q2: 19,789 shares; 2025Q3: 19,699 shares; 2025Q4: 20,699 shares; 2026Q1: 18,949 shares 18,949$4.48M1.86%-1,750Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,388 shares; 2024Q4: 27,415 shares; 2025Q1: 26,564 shares; 2025Q2: 21,921 shares; 2025Q3: 21,838 shares; 2025Q4: 23,838 shares; 2026Q1: 21,408 shares 21,408$4.24M1.76%-2,430Timeline
ARISTA NETWORKS INCARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,771 shares; 2024Q4: 28,368 shares; 2025Q1: 29,939 shares; 2025Q2: 32,462 shares; 2025Q3: 32,268 shares; 2025Q4: 34,868 shares; 2026Q1: 31,447 shares 31,447$3.86M1.6%-3,421
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,541 shares; 2024Q4: 14,677 shares; 2025Q1: 14,340 shares; 2025Q2: 12,086 shares; 2025Q3: 12,051 shares; 2025Q4: 12,851 shares; 2026Q1: 11,682 shares 11,682$3.63M1.51%-1,169Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,795 shares; 2024Q4: 43,323 shares; 2025Q1: 42,440 shares; 2025Q2: 34,205 shares; 2025Q3: 34,029 shares; 2025Q4: 36,529 shares; 2026Q1: 32,894 shares 32,894$2.95M1.22%-3,635Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,681 shares; 2024Q4: 17,628 shares; 2025Q1: 17,248 shares; 2025Q2: 14,546 shares; 2025Q3: 14,397 shares; 2025Q4: 16,397 shares; 2026Q1: 14,319 shares 14,319$2.91M1.21%-2,078Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,064 shares; 2024Q4: 21,364 shares; 2025Q1: 21,859 shares; 2025Q2: 18,791 shares; 2025Q3: 18,720 shares; 2025Q4: 20,520 shares; 2026Q1: 18,516 shares 18,516$2.54M1.06%-2,004Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,103 shares; 2024Q4: 22,396 shares; 2025Q1: 21,979 shares; 2025Q2: 19,605 shares; 2025Q3: 19,621 shares; 2025Q4: 23,921 shares; 2026Q1: 19,189 shares 19,189$2.47M1.03%-4,732Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,456 shares; 2024Q4: 4,076 shares; 2025Q1: 4,119 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,361 shares; 2026Q1: 4,674 shares 4,674$2.44M1.02%-687Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,472 shares; 2024Q4: 5,670 shares; 2025Q1: 5,502 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,950 shares; 2026Q1: 4,426 shares 4,426$2.39M0.99%-524Timeline
BOOKING HLDGS INCBOOKING HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 737 shares; 2024Q4: 749 shares; 2025Q1: 734 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 638 shares; 2026Q1: 563 shares 563$2.37M0.98%-75
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,064 shares; 2024Q4: 11,719 shares; 2025Q1: 11,438 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,437 shares; 2026Q1: 9,409 shares 9,409$2.3M0.96%-2,028Timeline
Chubb CorporationChubb CorporationQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,198 shares; 2024Q4: 8,375 shares; 2025Q1: 8,230 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,613 shares; 2026Q1: 6,751 shares 6,751$2.2M0.91%-862
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,277 shares; 2024Q4: 34,179 shares; 2025Q1: 33,096 shares; 2025Q2: 28,222 shares; 2025Q3: 28,492 shares; 2025Q4: 30,492 shares; 2026Q1: 27,407 shares 27,407$2.13M0.88%-3,085Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,549 shares; 2024Q4: 6,913 shares; 2025Q1: 6,911 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,002 shares; 2026Q1: 5,240 shares 5,240$1.71M0.71%-762Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,117 shares; 2024Q4: 12,799 shares; 2025Q1: 12,737 shares; 2025Q2: 11,132 shares; 2025Q3: 10,994 shares; 2025Q4: 11,994 shares; 2026Q1: 10,587 shares 10,587$1.64M0.68%-1,407Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,267 shares; 2024Q4: 21,365 shares; 2025Q1: 21,157 shares; 2025Q2: 17,625 shares; 2025Q3: 17,547 shares; 2025Q4: 19,547 shares; 2026Q1: 17,656 shares 17,656$1.63M0.68%-1,891Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,197 shares; 2024Q4: 32,239 shares; 2025Q1: 32,900 shares; 2025Q2: 30,771 shares; 2025Q3: 30,983 shares; 2025Q4: 32,983 shares; 2026Q1: 30,116 shares 30,116$1.56M0.65%-2,867Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,680 shares; 2024Q4: 19,559 shares; 2025Q1: 19,365 shares; 2025Q2: 16,871 shares; 2025Q3: 16,808 shares; 2025Q4: 18,808 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$1.49M0.62%-2,308Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,793 shares; 2024Q4: 22,793 shares; 2025Q1: 22,543 shares; 2025Q2: 22,543 shares; 2025Q3: 23,481 shares; 2025Q4: 23,481 shares; 2026Q1: 23,481 shares 23,481$1.33M0.55%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,938 shares; 2024Q4: 21,288 shares; 2025Q1: 20,936 shares; 2025Q2: 17,782 shares; 2025Q3: 17,756 shares; 2025Q4: 19,756 shares; 2026Q1: 15,264 shares 15,264$1.3M0.54%-4,492Timeline
BZHBEAZER HOMES USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,937 shares; 2024Q4: 69,778 shares; 2025Q1: 70,637 shares; 2025Q2: 68,802 shares; 2025Q3: 68,551 shares; 2025Q4: 70,551 shares; 2026Q1: 65,824 shares 65,824$1.27M0.53%-4,727Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,472 shares; 2024Q4: 15,190 shares; 2025Q1: 15,026 shares; 2025Q2: 12,858 shares; 2025Q3: 12,823 shares; 2025Q4: 13,432 shares; 2026Q1: 12,314 shares 12,314$1.26M0.53%-1,118Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,956 shares; 2024Q4: 28,214 shares; 2025Q1: 29,093 shares; 2025Q2: 26,411 shares; 2025Q3: 26,540 shares; 2025Q4: 28,040 shares; 2026Q1: 26,287 shares 26,287$1.19M0.49%-1,753Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,375 shares; 2024Q4: 19,163 shares; 2025Q1: 20,549 shares; 2025Q2: 18,654 shares; 2025Q3: 18,738 shares; 2025Q4: 20,738 shares; 2026Q1: 18,368 shares 18,368$1.18M0.49%-2,370Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,386 shares; 2024Q4: 17,028 shares; 2025Q1: 16,643 shares; 2025Q2: 13,450 shares; 2025Q3: 13,344 shares; 2025Q4: 14,844 shares; 2026Q1: 12,793 shares 12,793$1.16M0.48%-2,051Timeline
E L F BEAUTY INCE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,048 shares; 2024Q4: 13,734 shares; 2025Q1: 14,844 shares; 2025Q2: 18,524 shares; 2025Q3: 18,462 shares; 2025Q4: 19,962 shares; 2026Q1: 18,530 shares 18,530$1.12M0.47%-1,432
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,689 shares; 2024Q4: 6,698 shares; 2025Q1: 6,423 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,838 shares; 2026Q1: 4,806 shares 4,806$1.11M0.46%-1,032Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,724 shares; 2024Q4: 8,887 shares; 2025Q1: 8,716 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,887 shares; 2026Q1: 7,042 shares 7,042$1.02M0.42%-845Timeline
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,474 shares; 2024Q4: 31,565 shares; 2025Q1: 32,325 shares; 2025Q2: 25,981 shares; 2025Q3: 25,917 shares; 2025Q4: 27,217 shares; 2026Q1: 25,692 shares 25,692$936K0.39%-1,525Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,838 shares; 2024Q4: 16,423 shares; 2025Q1: 16,304 shares; 2025Q2: 13,187 shares; 2025Q3: 13,018 shares; 2025Q4: 13,018 shares; 2026Q1: 12,231 shares 12,231$872K0.36%-787Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,723 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,670 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,285 shares; 2026Q1: 1,003 shares 1,003$849K0.35%-282Timeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,150 shares; 2024Q4: 38,200 shares; 2025Q1: 38,200 shares; 2025Q2: 47,476 shares; 2025Q3: 47,476 shares; 2025Q4: 47,476 shares; 2026Q1: 58,550 shares 58,550$634K0.26%+11,074Timeline
PTYPIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,650 shares; 2024Q4: 50,950 shares; 2025Q1: 50,950 shares; 2025Q2: 51,450 shares; 2025Q3: 51,450 shares; 2025Q4: 55,450 shares; 2026Q1: 51,450 shares 51,450$620K0.26%-4,000Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 949 shares 949$585K0.24%-251Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,943 shares; 2024Q4: 9,126 shares; 2025Q1: 8,532 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,054 shares; 2026Q1: 6,764 shares 6,764$531K0.22%-290Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,792 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,606 shares; 2026Q1: 1,723 shares 1,723$437K0.18%+117Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,633 shares; 2024Q4: 3,633 shares; 2025Q1: 3,633 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,756 shares; 2026Q1: 2,341 shares 2,341$437K0.18%-415Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,290 shares; 2024Q4: 1,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,290 shares; 2026Q1: 1,290 shares 1,290$424K0.18%-1,000Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,755 shares; 2024Q4: 3,595 shares; 2025Q1: 3,525 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,440 shares; 2026Q1: 3,405 shares 3,405$392K0.16%-1,035Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,412 shares; 2024Q4: 3,412 shares; 2025Q1: 3,155 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,364 shares; 2026Q1: 3,364 shares 3,364$371K0.15%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,285 shares; 2024Q4: 2,285 shares; 2025Q1: 2,285 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,285 shares; 2026Q1: 2,285 shares 2,285$338K0.14%0Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,750 shares; 2025Q2: 17,200 shares; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares; 2025Q4: 17,200 shares; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500$317K0.13%+1,300Timeline
HOLBROOK INCOME IHOLBROOK INCOME IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,665 shares 25,665$250K0.1%new
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$240K0.1%0Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$234K0.1%0Timeline
CHGGCHEGG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,043 shares; 2024Q4: 15,793 shares; 2025Q1: 15,293 shares; 2025Q2: 15,293 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,069 shares 13,069$9.67K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP435$210Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001910179-26-000002 superseded2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001910179-26-000003 baserestatement2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set