Skip to content

GHE, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910179, MEMPHIS, TN

GHE, LLC reported $301,788,610 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001910179-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$302M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
75.56%
New
20
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+112,000$20.9M
COSTnew+6,133$5.29M
BOOKING HLDGS INCnew+638$3.42M
ULTAnew+5,361$3.24M
MSCInew+4,950$2.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

None.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001910179-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $301,788,610, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 868,102 shares; 2024Q4: 852,399 shares; 2025Q1: 814,959 shares; 2025Q2: 804,517 shares; 2025Q3: 798,996 shares; 2025Q4: 910,996 shares 910,996$170M56.3%+112,000Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,331 shares; 2024Q4: 16,562 shares; 2025Q1: 16,345 shares; 2025Q2: 14,295 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares 16,000$8.17M2.71%+2,000Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,907 shares; 2024Q4: 23,577 shares; 2025Q1: 23,469 shares; 2025Q2: 20,321 shares; 2025Q3: 20,301 shares; 2025Q4: 23,301 shares 23,301$8.16M2.7%+3,000Timeline
PCNPIMCO CORPORATE & INCM STRGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 456,055 shares; 2024Q4: 560,056 shares; 2025Q1: 563,556 shares; 2025Q2: 608,299 shares; 2025Q3: 626,007 shares; 2025Q4: 626,007 shares 626,007$7.99M2.65%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,574 shares; 2024Q4: 17,021 shares; 2025Q1: 17,160 shares; 2025Q2: 17,287 shares; 2025Q3: 17,302 shares; 2025Q4: 18,002 shares 18,002$6.66M2.21%+700Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,230 shares; 2024Q4: 13,504 shares; 2025Q1: 13,308 shares; 2025Q2: 11,481 shares; 2025Q3: 11,381 shares; 2025Q4: 11,981 shares 11,981$6.26M2.07%+600Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,388 shares; 2024Q4: 27,415 shares; 2025Q1: 26,564 shares; 2025Q2: 21,921 shares; 2025Q3: 21,838 shares; 2025Q4: 23,838 shares 23,838$5.43M1.8%+2,000Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,475 shares; 2024Q4: 6,640 shares; 2025Q1: 6,491 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,133 shares 6,133$5.29M1.75%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,907 shares; 2024Q4: 38,572 shares; 2025Q1: 38,494 shares; 2025Q2: 29,974 shares; 2025Q3: 29,729 shares; 2025Q4: 31,843 shares 31,843$5.18M1.72%+2,114Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,485 shares; 2024Q4: 23,844 shares; 2025Q1: 23,485 shares; 2025Q2: 19,789 shares; 2025Q3: 19,699 shares; 2025Q4: 20,699 shares 20,699$4.99M1.65%+1,000Timeline
ARISTA NETWORKS INCARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,771 shares; 2024Q4: 28,368 shares; 2025Q1: 29,939 shares; 2025Q2: 32,462 shares; 2025Q3: 32,268 shares; 2025Q4: 34,868 shares 34,868$4.57M1.51%+2,600
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,681 shares; 2024Q4: 17,628 shares; 2025Q1: 17,248 shares; 2025Q2: 14,546 shares; 2025Q3: 14,397 shares; 2025Q4: 16,397 shares 16,397$4.22M1.4%+2,000Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,103 shares; 2024Q4: 22,396 shares; 2025Q1: 21,979 shares; 2025Q2: 19,605 shares; 2025Q3: 19,621 shares; 2025Q4: 23,921 shares 23,921$4.09M1.36%+4,300Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,541 shares; 2024Q4: 14,677 shares; 2025Q1: 14,340 shares; 2025Q2: 12,086 shares; 2025Q3: 12,051 shares; 2025Q4: 12,851 shares 12,851$3.93M1.3%+800Timeline
BOOKING HLDGS INCBOOKING HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 737 shares; 2024Q4: 749 shares; 2025Q1: 734 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 638 shares 638$3.42M1.13%new
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,456 shares; 2024Q4: 4,076 shares; 2025Q1: 4,119 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,361 shares 5,361$3.24M1.07%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,795 shares; 2024Q4: 43,323 shares; 2025Q1: 42,440 shares; 2025Q2: 34,205 shares; 2025Q3: 34,029 shares; 2025Q4: 36,529 shares 36,529$3.08M1.02%+2,500Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,064 shares; 2024Q4: 21,364 shares; 2025Q1: 21,859 shares; 2025Q2: 18,791 shares; 2025Q3: 18,720 shares; 2025Q4: 20,520 shares 20,520$2.96M0.98%+1,800Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,472 shares; 2024Q4: 5,670 shares; 2025Q1: 5,502 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,950 shares 4,950$2.84M0.94%newTimeline
Chubb CorporationChubb CorporationQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,198 shares; 2024Q4: 8,375 shares; 2025Q1: 8,230 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,613 shares 7,613$2.38M0.79%new
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,064 shares; 2024Q4: 11,719 shares; 2025Q1: 11,438 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,437 shares 11,437$2.37M0.78%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,277 shares; 2024Q4: 34,179 shares; 2025Q1: 33,096 shares; 2025Q2: 28,222 shares; 2025Q3: 28,492 shares; 2025Q4: 30,492 shares 30,492$2.35M0.78%+2,000Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,267 shares; 2024Q4: 21,365 shares; 2025Q1: 21,157 shares; 2025Q2: 17,625 shares; 2025Q3: 17,547 shares; 2025Q4: 19,547 shares 19,547$2.19M0.73%+2,000Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,680 shares; 2024Q4: 19,559 shares; 2025Q1: 19,365 shares; 2025Q2: 16,871 shares; 2025Q3: 16,808 shares; 2025Q4: 18,808 shares 18,808$1.93M0.64%+2,000Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,549 shares; 2024Q4: 6,913 shares; 2025Q1: 6,911 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,002 shares 6,002$1.86M0.62%newTimeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,197 shares; 2024Q4: 32,239 shares; 2025Q1: 32,900 shares; 2025Q2: 30,771 shares; 2025Q3: 30,983 shares; 2025Q4: 32,983 shares 32,983$1.86M0.62%+2,000Timeline
E L F BEAUTY INCE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,048 shares; 2024Q4: 13,734 shares; 2025Q1: 14,844 shares; 2025Q2: 18,524 shares; 2025Q3: 18,462 shares; 2025Q4: 19,962 shares 19,962$1.74M0.58%+1,500
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,117 shares; 2024Q4: 12,799 shares; 2025Q1: 12,737 shares; 2025Q2: 11,132 shares; 2025Q3: 10,994 shares; 2025Q4: 11,994 shares 11,994$1.72M0.57%+1,000Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,472 shares; 2024Q4: 15,190 shares; 2025Q1: 15,026 shares; 2025Q2: 12,858 shares; 2025Q3: 12,823 shares; 2025Q4: 13,432 shares 13,432$1.68M0.56%+609Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,689 shares; 2024Q4: 6,698 shares; 2025Q1: 6,423 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,838 shares 5,838$1.65M0.55%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,956 shares; 2024Q4: 28,214 shares; 2025Q1: 29,093 shares; 2025Q2: 26,411 shares; 2025Q3: 26,540 shares; 2025Q4: 28,040 shares 28,040$1.64M0.54%+1,500Timeline
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,474 shares; 2024Q4: 31,565 shares; 2025Q1: 32,325 shares; 2025Q2: 25,981 shares; 2025Q3: 25,917 shares; 2025Q4: 27,217 shares 27,217$1.61M0.53%+1,300Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,938 shares; 2024Q4: 21,288 shares; 2025Q1: 20,936 shares; 2025Q2: 17,782 shares; 2025Q3: 17,756 shares; 2025Q4: 19,756 shares 19,756$1.56M0.52%+2,000Timeline
BZHBEAZER HOMES USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,937 shares; 2024Q4: 69,778 shares; 2025Q1: 70,637 shares; 2025Q2: 68,802 shares; 2025Q3: 68,551 shares; 2025Q4: 70,551 shares 70,551$1.43M0.47%+2,000Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,375 shares; 2024Q4: 19,163 shares; 2025Q1: 20,549 shares; 2025Q2: 18,654 shares; 2025Q3: 18,738 shares; 2025Q4: 20,738 shares 20,738$1.39M0.46%+2,000Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,793 shares; 2024Q4: 22,793 shares; 2025Q1: 22,543 shares; 2025Q2: 22,543 shares; 2025Q3: 23,481 shares; 2025Q4: 23,481 shares 23,481$1.28M0.43%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,724 shares; 2024Q4: 8,887 shares; 2025Q1: 8,716 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,887 shares 7,887$1.13M0.37%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,723 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,670 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,285 shares 1,285$1.13M0.37%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,386 shares; 2024Q4: 17,028 shares; 2025Q1: 16,643 shares; 2025Q2: 13,450 shares; 2025Q3: 13,344 shares; 2025Q4: 14,844 shares 14,844$1.13M0.37%+1,500Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,838 shares; 2024Q4: 16,423 shares; 2025Q1: 16,304 shares; 2025Q2: 13,187 shares; 2025Q3: 13,018 shares; 2025Q4: 13,018 shares 13,018$959K0.32%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,290 shares; 2024Q4: 1,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,290 shares 2,290$788K0.26%newTimeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$724K0.24%newTimeline
PTYPIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,650 shares; 2024Q4: 50,950 shares; 2025Q1: 50,950 shares; 2025Q2: 51,450 shares; 2025Q3: 51,450 shares; 2025Q4: 55,450 shares 55,450$715K0.24%+4,000Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,943 shares; 2024Q4: 9,126 shares; 2025Q1: 8,532 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,054 shares 7,054$579K0.19%newTimeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,150 shares; 2024Q4: 38,200 shares; 2025Q1: 38,200 shares; 2025Q2: 47,476 shares; 2025Q3: 47,476 shares; 2025Q4: 47,476 shares 47,476$535K0.18%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,633 shares; 2024Q4: 3,633 shares; 2025Q1: 3,633 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,756 shares 2,756$510K0.17%newTimeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,755 shares; 2024Q4: 3,595 shares; 2025Q1: 3,525 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,440 shares 4,440$459K0.15%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,792 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,606 shares 1,606$437K0.14%newTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,412 shares; 2024Q4: 3,412 shares; 2025Q1: 3,155 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,364 shares 3,364$370K0.12%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,285 shares; 2024Q4: 2,285 shares; 2025Q1: 2,285 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,285 shares 2,285$328K0.11%newTimeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,750 shares; 2025Q2: 17,200 shares; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares; 2025Q4: 17,200 shares 17,200$305K0.1%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$243K0.08%newTimeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$235K0.08%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 435 shares 435$210K0.07%newTimeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001910179-26-000001 base2026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set