Skip to content

GHE, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910179, MEMPHIS, TN

GHE, LLC reported $264,924,707 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001910179-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$265M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
74.05%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDYadded+29,118$2.98M
BOOKING HLDGS INCadded+13,444$2.4M
HOLBROOK INCOME Iadded+95,797$933K
LQDnew+5,000$545K
PCNadded+28,955$346K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SBUXreduced-29,645-$20.9M
NVDAreduced-20,760-$4.15M
EBAYexited-12,793-$1.16M
MPCreduced-704-$180K
ARISTA NETWORKS INCreduced-1,011-$172K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001910179-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $264,924,707, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 868,102 shares; 2024Q4: 852,399 shares; 2025Q1: 814,959 shares; 2025Q2: 804,517 shares; 2025Q3: 798,996 shares; 2025Q4: 910,996 shares; 2026Q1: 748,086 shares; 2026Q2: 727,326 shares 727,326$146M54.93%-20,760Timeline
PCNPIMCO CORPORATE & INCM STRGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 456,055 shares; 2024Q4: 560,056 shares; 2025Q1: 563,556 shares; 2025Q2: 608,299 shares; 2025Q3: 626,007 shares; 2025Q4: 626,007 shares; 2026Q1: 649,542 shares; 2026Q2: 678,497 shares 678,497$8.11M3.06%+28,955Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,907 shares; 2024Q4: 38,572 shares; 2025Q1: 38,494 shares; 2025Q2: 29,974 shares; 2025Q3: 29,729 shares; 2025Q4: 31,843 shares; 2026Q1: 28,513 shares; 2026Q2: 27,809 shares 27,809$7.11M2.68%-704Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,331 shares; 2024Q4: 16,562 shares; 2025Q1: 16,345 shares; 2025Q2: 14,295 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,601 shares; 2026Q2: 13,821 shares 13,821$6.26M2.36%+220Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,574 shares; 2024Q4: 17,021 shares; 2025Q1: 17,160 shares; 2025Q2: 17,287 shares; 2025Q3: 17,302 shares; 2025Q4: 18,002 shares; 2026Q1: 16,782 shares; 2026Q2: 16,354 shares 16,354$5.53M2.09%-428Timeline
ARISTA NETWORKS INCARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,771 shares; 2024Q4: 28,368 shares; 2025Q1: 29,939 shares; 2025Q2: 32,462 shares; 2025Q3: 32,268 shares; 2025Q4: 34,868 shares; 2026Q1: 31,447 shares; 2026Q2: 30,436 shares 30,436$5.17M1.95%-1,011
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,475 shares; 2024Q4: 6,640 shares; 2025Q1: 6,491 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,133 shares; 2026Q1: 5,415 shares; 2026Q2: 5,385 shares 5,385$5.04M1.9%-30Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,388 shares; 2024Q4: 27,415 shares; 2025Q1: 26,564 shares; 2025Q2: 21,921 shares; 2025Q3: 21,838 shares; 2025Q4: 23,838 shares; 2026Q1: 21,408 shares; 2026Q2: 21,085 shares 21,085$4.61M1.74%-323Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,230 shares; 2024Q4: 13,504 shares; 2025Q1: 13,308 shares; 2025Q2: 11,481 shares; 2025Q3: 11,381 shares; 2025Q4: 11,981 shares; 2026Q1: 11,061 shares; 2026Q2: 11,234 shares 11,234$4.58M1.73%+173Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,485 shares; 2024Q4: 23,844 shares; 2025Q1: 23,485 shares; 2025Q2: 19,789 shares; 2025Q3: 19,699 shares; 2025Q4: 20,699 shares; 2026Q1: 18,949 shares; 2026Q2: 19,229 shares 19,229$4.24M1.6%+280Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,907 shares; 2024Q4: 23,577 shares; 2025Q1: 23,469 shares; 2025Q2: 20,321 shares; 2025Q3: 20,301 shares; 2025Q4: 23,301 shares; 2026Q1: 20,748 shares; 2026Q2: 20,334 shares 20,334$4.17M1.57%-414Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,103 shares; 2024Q4: 22,396 shares; 2025Q1: 21,979 shares; 2025Q2: 19,605 shares; 2025Q3: 19,621 shares; 2025Q4: 23,921 shares; 2026Q1: 19,189 shares; 2026Q2: 18,708 shares 18,708$3.46M1.3%-481Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,681 shares; 2024Q4: 17,628 shares; 2025Q1: 17,248 shares; 2025Q2: 14,546 shares; 2025Q3: 14,397 shares; 2025Q4: 16,397 shares; 2026Q1: 14,319 shares; 2026Q2: 14,846 shares 14,846$3.32M1.25%+527Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,541 shares; 2024Q4: 14,677 shares; 2025Q1: 14,340 shares; 2025Q2: 12,086 shares; 2025Q3: 12,051 shares; 2025Q4: 12,851 shares; 2026Q1: 11,682 shares; 2026Q2: 11,817 shares 11,817$3.19M1.21%+135Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,277 shares; 2024Q4: 34,179 shares; 2025Q1: 33,096 shares; 2025Q2: 28,222 shares; 2025Q3: 28,492 shares; 2025Q4: 30,492 shares; 2026Q1: 27,407 shares; 2026Q2: 26,664 shares 26,664$3.13M1.18%-743Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 949 shares; 2026Q2: 30,067 shares 30,067$3.07M1.16%+29,118Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,064 shares; 2024Q4: 21,364 shares; 2025Q1: 21,859 shares; 2025Q2: 18,791 shares; 2025Q3: 18,720 shares; 2025Q4: 20,520 shares; 2026Q1: 18,516 shares; 2026Q2: 17,893 shares 17,893$2.91M1.1%-623Timeline
BOOKING HLDGS INCBOOKING HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 737 shares; 2024Q4: 749 shares; 2025Q1: 734 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 638 shares; 2026Q1: 563 shares; 2026Q2: 14,007 shares 14,007$2.5M0.94%+13,444
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,472 shares; 2024Q4: 5,670 shares; 2025Q1: 5,502 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,950 shares; 2026Q1: 4,426 shares; 2026Q2: 4,348 shares 4,348$2.44M0.92%-78Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,064 shares; 2024Q4: 11,719 shares; 2025Q1: 11,438 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,437 shares; 2026Q1: 9,409 shares; 2026Q2: 9,306 shares 9,306$2.36M0.89%-103Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,795 shares; 2024Q4: 43,323 shares; 2025Q1: 42,440 shares; 2025Q2: 34,205 shares; 2025Q3: 34,029 shares; 2025Q4: 36,529 shares; 2026Q1: 32,894 shares; 2026Q2: 3,249 shares 3,249$2.29M0.86%-29,645Timeline
Chubb CorporationChubb CorporationQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,198 shares; 2024Q4: 8,375 shares; 2025Q1: 8,230 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,613 shares; 2026Q1: 6,751 shares; 2026Q2: 6,696 shares 6,696$2.28M0.86%-55
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,456 shares; 2024Q4: 4,076 shares; 2025Q1: 4,119 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,361 shares; 2026Q1: 4,674 shares; 2026Q2: 4,529 shares 4,529$2.04M0.77%-145Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,549 shares; 2024Q4: 6,913 shares; 2025Q1: 6,911 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,002 shares; 2026Q1: 5,240 shares; 2026Q2: 5,103 shares 5,103$1.89M0.71%-137Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,680 shares; 2024Q4: 19,559 shares; 2025Q1: 19,365 shares; 2025Q2: 16,871 shares; 2025Q3: 16,808 shares; 2025Q4: 18,808 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares; 2026Q2: 16,197 shares 16,197$1.84M0.7%-303Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,197 shares; 2024Q4: 32,239 shares; 2025Q1: 32,900 shares; 2025Q2: 30,771 shares; 2025Q3: 30,983 shares; 2025Q4: 32,983 shares; 2026Q1: 30,116 shares; 2026Q2: 29,399 shares 29,399$1.84M0.69%-717Timeline
BZHBEAZER HOMES USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,937 shares; 2024Q4: 69,778 shares; 2025Q1: 70,637 shares; 2025Q2: 68,802 shares; 2025Q3: 68,551 shares; 2025Q4: 70,551 shares; 2026Q1: 65,824 shares; 2026Q2: 64,554 shares 64,554$1.81M0.68%-1,270Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,267 shares; 2024Q4: 21,365 shares; 2025Q1: 21,157 shares; 2025Q2: 17,625 shares; 2025Q3: 17,547 shares; 2025Q4: 19,547 shares; 2026Q1: 17,656 shares; 2026Q2: 18,332 shares 18,332$1.8M0.68%+676Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,793 shares; 2024Q4: 22,793 shares; 2025Q1: 22,543 shares; 2025Q2: 22,543 shares; 2025Q3: 23,481 shares; 2025Q4: 23,481 shares; 2026Q1: 23,481 shares; 2026Q2: 23,481 shares 23,481$1.61M0.61%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,938 shares; 2024Q4: 21,288 shares; 2025Q1: 20,936 shares; 2025Q2: 17,782 shares; 2025Q3: 17,756 shares; 2025Q4: 19,756 shares; 2026Q1: 15,264 shares; 2026Q2: 16,893 shares 16,893$1.55M0.58%+1,629Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,117 shares; 2024Q4: 12,799 shares; 2025Q1: 12,737 shares; 2025Q2: 11,132 shares; 2025Q3: 10,994 shares; 2025Q4: 11,994 shares; 2026Q1: 10,587 shares; 2026Q2: 10,832 shares 10,832$1.47M0.55%+245Timeline
E L F BEAUTY INCE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,048 shares; 2024Q4: 13,734 shares; 2025Q1: 14,844 shares; 2025Q2: 18,524 shares; 2025Q3: 18,462 shares; 2025Q4: 19,962 shares; 2026Q1: 18,530 shares; 2026Q2: 19,524 shares 19,524$1.44M0.55%+994
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,375 shares; 2024Q4: 19,163 shares; 2025Q1: 20,549 shares; 2025Q2: 18,654 shares; 2025Q3: 18,738 shares; 2025Q4: 20,738 shares; 2026Q1: 18,368 shares; 2026Q2: 17,218 shares 17,218$1.31M0.49%-1,150Timeline
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,474 shares; 2024Q4: 31,565 shares; 2025Q1: 32,325 shares; 2025Q2: 25,981 shares; 2025Q3: 25,917 shares; 2025Q4: 27,217 shares; 2026Q1: 25,692 shares; 2026Q2: 24,595 shares 24,595$1.22M0.46%-1,097Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,689 shares; 2024Q4: 6,698 shares; 2025Q1: 6,423 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,838 shares; 2026Q1: 4,806 shares; 2026Q2: 4,654 shares 4,654$1.19M0.45%-152Timeline
HOLBROOK INCOME IHOLBROOK INCOME IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,665 shares; 2026Q2: 121,462 shares 121,462$1.18M0.45%+95,797
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,472 shares; 2024Q4: 15,190 shares; 2025Q1: 15,026 shares; 2025Q2: 12,858 shares; 2025Q3: 12,823 shares; 2025Q4: 13,432 shares; 2026Q1: 12,314 shares; 2026Q2: 12,577 shares 12,577$1.14M0.43%+263Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,956 shares; 2024Q4: 28,214 shares; 2025Q1: 29,093 shares; 2025Q2: 26,411 shares; 2025Q3: 26,540 shares; 2025Q4: 28,040 shares; 2026Q1: 26,287 shares; 2026Q2: 24,708 shares 24,708$1.07M0.4%-1,579Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,724 shares; 2024Q4: 8,887 shares; 2025Q1: 8,716 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,887 shares; 2026Q1: 7,042 shares; 2026Q2: 7,103 shares 7,103$1.04M0.39%+61Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,838 shares; 2024Q4: 16,423 shares; 2025Q1: 16,304 shares; 2025Q2: 13,187 shares; 2025Q3: 13,018 shares; 2025Q4: 13,018 shares; 2026Q1: 12,231 shares; 2026Q2: 11,927 shares 11,927$997K0.38%-304Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,723 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,670 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,285 shares; 2026Q1: 1,003 shares; 2026Q2: 848 shares 848$858K0.32%-155Timeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,150 shares; 2024Q4: 38,200 shares; 2025Q1: 38,200 shares; 2025Q2: 47,476 shares; 2025Q3: 47,476 shares; 2025Q4: 47,476 shares; 2026Q1: 58,550 shares; 2026Q2: 58,450 shares 58,450$646K0.24%-100Timeline
PTYPIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,650 shares; 2024Q4: 50,950 shares; 2025Q1: 50,950 shares; 2025Q2: 51,450 shares; 2025Q3: 51,450 shares; 2025Q4: 55,450 shares; 2026Q1: 51,450 shares; 2026Q2: 51,450 shares 51,450$619K0.23%0Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,943 shares; 2024Q4: 9,126 shares; 2025Q1: 8,532 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,054 shares; 2026Q1: 6,764 shares; 2026Q2: 6,654 shares 6,654$584K0.22%-110Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$545K0.21%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,792 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,606 shares; 2026Q1: 1,723 shares; 2026Q2: 1,723 shares 1,723$499K0.19%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,633 shares; 2024Q4: 3,633 shares; 2025Q1: 3,633 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,756 shares; 2026Q1: 2,341 shares; 2026Q2: 2,226 shares 2,226$498K0.19%-115Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,290 shares; 2024Q4: 1,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,290 shares; 2026Q1: 1,290 shares; 2026Q2: 1,290 shares 1,290$455K0.17%0Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,755 shares; 2024Q4: 3,595 shares; 2025Q1: 3,525 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,440 shares; 2026Q1: 3,405 shares; 2026Q2: 3,135 shares 3,135$391K0.15%-270Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 19,000 shares 19,000$371K0.14%+7,000Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,285 shares; 2024Q4: 2,285 shares; 2025Q1: 2,285 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,285 shares; 2026Q1: 2,285 shares; 2026Q2: 2,285 shares 2,285$361K0.14%0Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,412 shares; 2024Q4: 3,412 shares; 2025Q1: 3,155 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,364 shares; 2026Q1: 3,364 shares; 2026Q2: 3,017 shares 3,017$330K0.12%-347Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 16,750 shares; 2025Q2: 17,200 shares; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares; 2025Q4: 17,200 shares; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares; 2026Q2: 18,550 shares 18,550$310K0.12%+50Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$258K0.1%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$250K0.09%0Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$204K0.08%newTimeline
CHGGCHEGG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,043 shares; 2024Q4: 15,793 shares; 2025Q1: 15,293 shares; 2025Q2: 15,293 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,069 shares; 2026Q2: 13,069 shares 13,069$13.2K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EBAYEBAY INC.12,793$1.16Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001910179-26-000004 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001910179-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001910179-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-09-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001910179-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-03-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001602603-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910179-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set