Skip to content

Game Creek Capital, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1731132, BOSTON, MA

Game Creek Capital, LP reported $300,686,876 across 93 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.57% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001951

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$301M
Holdings
93
Top 10 weight
37.57%
New
16
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NOWadded+45,375$4.74M
ACNnew+21,625$4.29M
GNRCadded+21,750$4.25M
BAHadded+41,575$3.24M
NVDAnew+18,000$3.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-16,265-$5.49M
DELLexited-34,550-$4.35M
UNHreduced-14,550-$3.94M
LUVreduced-75,750-$2.85M
EQTreduced-40,000-$2.55M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001951, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $260,575,971, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,375 shares; 2024Q4: 51,500 shares; 2025Q1: 47,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,650 shares; 2025Q3: 50,910 shares; 2025Q4: 49,975 shares; 2026Q1: 49,265 shares 49,265$14.2M5.44%-710Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,673 shares; 2025Q4: 62,398 shares; 2026Q1: 59,858 shares 59,858$12.4M4.75%-2,540Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,750 shares; 2024Q4: 41,625 shares; 2025Q1: 65,250 shares; 2025Q2: 67,125 shares; 2025Q3: 60,910 shares; 2025Q4: 50,240 shares; 2026Q1: 33,975 shares 33,975$11.5M4.4%-16,265Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,675 shares; 2024Q4: 55,525 shares; 2025Q1: 55,925 shares; 2025Q2: 55,550 shares; 2025Q3: 54,425 shares; 2025Q4: 61,800 shares; 2026Q1: 54,750 shares 54,750$11.4M4.38%-7,050Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,500 shares; 2025Q2: 52,250 shares; 2025Q3: 48,650 shares; 2025Q4: 47,650 shares; 2026Q1: 41,875 shares 41,875$10.5M4.03%-5,775Timeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,750 shares; 2024Q4: 103,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 132,500 shares; 2025Q3: 177,500 shares; 2025Q4: 213,750 shares; 2026Q1: 266,250 shares 266,250$8.57M3.29%+52,500Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,250 shares; 2025Q1: 11,750 shares; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 61,250 shares; 2025Q4: 80,075 shares; 2026Q1: 93,875 shares 93,875$8.13M3.12%+13,800Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,625 shares; 2024Q4: 77,500 shares; 2025Q1: 57,625 shares; 2025Q2: 52,250 shares; 2025Q3: 52,700 shares; 2025Q4: 60,700 shares; 2026Q1: 100,875 shares 100,875$7.26M2.78%+40,175Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,225 shares; 2024Q4: 30,625 shares; 2025Q1: 31,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,750 shares; 2025Q3: 22,375 shares; 2025Q4: 22,450 shares; 2026Q1: 20,515 shares 20,515$7.08M2.72%-1,935Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 66,375 shares 66,375$6.94M2.66%+45,375Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,750 shares 31,750$6.2M2.38%+21,750Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 7,425 shares; 2025Q4: 6,750 shares; 2026Q1: 6,625 shares 6,625$6.09M2.34%-125Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,750 shares; 2024Q4: 21,500 shares; 2025Q1: 40,625 shares; 2025Q2: 53,400 shares; 2025Q3: 27,875 shares; 2025Q4: 35,800 shares; 2026Q1: 77,375 shares 77,375$6.04M2.32%+41,575Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,500 shares; 2024Q4: 33,900 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,400 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 29,600 shares 29,600$5.76M2.21%-4,400Timeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,750 shares; 2025Q4: 173,500 shares; 2026Q1: 198,250 shares 198,250$5.55M2.13%+24,750Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 199,750 shares; 2025Q3: 146,750 shares; 2025Q4: 148,125 shares; 2026Q1: 128,750 shares 128,750$5.25M2.02%-19,375Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,750 shares; 2024Q4: 117,875 shares; 2025Q1: 96,875 shares; 2025Q2: 92,500 shares; 2025Q3: 87,125 shares; 2025Q4: 83,625 shares; 2026Q1: 75,875 shares 75,875$5.04M1.94%-7,750Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,000 shares; 2024Q4: 104,750 shares; 2025Q1: 107,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 96,000 shares; 2025Q4: 97,750 shares; 2026Q1: 96,750 shares 96,750$4.72M1.81%-1,000Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,250 shares; 2024Q4: 22,875 shares; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,175 shares; 2025Q4: 26,165 shares; 2026Q1: 23,125 shares 23,125$4.7M1.81%-3,040Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,500 shares; 2024Q4: 151,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 187,000 shares; 2025Q3: 363,250 shares; 2025Q4: 211,750 shares; 2026Q1: 191,750 shares 191,750$4.57M1.75%-20,000Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,625 shares 21,625$4.29M1.65%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,075 shares; 2025Q3: 4,925 shares; 2025Q4: 8,435 shares; 2026Q1: 5,525 shares 5,525$4.27M1.64%-2,910Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,000 shares; 2024Q4: 233,375 shares; 2025Q1: 159,250 shares; 2025Q2: 167,625 shares; 2025Q3: 127,500 shares; 2025Q4: 134,875 shares; 2026Q1: 134,375 shares 134,375$3.77M1.45%-500Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,225 shares; 2024Q4: 48,225 shares; 2025Q1: 33,725 shares; 2025Q2: 32,725 shares; 2025Q3: 32,725 shares; 2025Q4: 29,225 shares; 2026Q1: 28,725 shares 28,725$3.57M1.37%-500Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$3.47M1.33%-1,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,850 shares; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 9,150 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,475 shares; 2025Q4: 9,540 shares; 2026Q1: 9,325 shares 9,325$3.45M1.32%-215Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,500 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 47,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,500 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$3.31M1.27%-500Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,750 shares; 2024Q4: 94,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,750 shares; 2025Q2: 56,375 shares; 2025Q3: 52,125 shares; 2025Q4: 51,250 shares; 2026Q1: 44,125 shares 44,125$3.29M1.26%-7,125Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,250 shares; 2024Q4: 16,050 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,410 shares; 2025Q3: 13,075 shares; 2025Q4: 12,365 shares; 2026Q1: 13,550 shares 13,550$3.28M1.26%+1,185Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$3.14M1.2%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,750 shares; 2025Q4: 88,875 shares; 2026Q1: 48,875 shares 48,875$3.11M1.19%-40,000Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,500 shares; 2024Q4: 200,375 shares; 2025Q1: 90,500 shares; 2025Q2: 64,750 shares; 2025Q3: 155,500 shares; 2025Q4: 157,875 shares; 2026Q1: 82,125 shares 82,125$3.09M1.18%-75,750Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,875 shares; 2024Q4: 30,875 shares; 2025Q1: 35,875 shares; 2025Q2: 53,250 shares; 2025Q3: 37,875 shares; 2025Q4: 37,175 shares; 2026Q1: 39,500 shares 39,500$3.06M1.18%+2,325Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,500 shares; 2024Q4: 58,500 shares; 2025Q1: 72,625 shares; 2025Q2: 55,950 shares; 2025Q3: 48,750 shares; 2025Q4: 44,125 shares; 2026Q1: 42,125 shares 42,125$3.05M1.17%-2,000Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,375 shares; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 91,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,750 shares; 2025Q3: 44,125 shares; 2025Q4: 34,500 shares; 2026Q1: 27,625 shares 27,625$2.99M1.15%-6,875Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.86M1.1%+7,000Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 81,000 shares; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares 110,000$2.69M1.03%+29,000Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,500 shares; 2024Q4: 81,000 shares; 2025Q1: 84,500 shares; 2025Q2: 139,500 shares; 2025Q3: 92,250 shares; 2025Q4: 69,625 shares; 2026Q1: 52,000 shares 52,000$2.61M1%-17,625Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,750 shares 4,750$2.58M0.99%-250Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,000 shares; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$2.56M0.98%0Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 135,000 shares 135,000$2.56M0.98%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,625 shares; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 9,250 shares; 2025Q2: 9,175 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,100 shares; 2026Q1: 8,750 shares 8,750$2.51M0.96%-350Timeline
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,500 shares; 2024Q4: 34,750 shares; 2025Q1: 26,750 shares; 2025Q2: 38,250 shares; 2025Q3: 33,250 shares; 2025Q4: 33,250 shares; 2026Q1: 33,250 shares 33,250$2.48M0.95%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,250 shares; 2024Q4: 35,875 shares; 2025Q1: 32,625 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,300 shares; 2025Q4: 24,925 shares; 2026Q1: 21,850 shares 21,850$2.48M0.95%-3,075Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares 32,000$2.33M0.89%-8,000Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,800 shares; 2024Q4: 8,800 shares; 2025Q1: 8,375 shares; 2025Q2: 8,375 shares; 2025Q3: 8,375 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,750 shares 7,750$2.28M0.87%-250Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 21,750 shares; 2025Q1: 20,625 shares; 2025Q2: 18,325 shares; 2025Q3: 15,725 shares; 2025Q4: 13,625 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$2.23M0.86%-2,625Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,500 shares; 2024Q4: 26,500 shares; 2025Q1: 26,500 shares; 2025Q2: 25,875 shares; 2025Q3: 23,250 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares 22,500$2.09M0.8%-500Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,250 shares; 2024Q4: 30,875 shares; 2025Q1: 42,500 shares; 2025Q2: 28,875 shares; 2025Q3: 23,375 shares; 2025Q4: 21,100 shares; 2026Q1: 19,075 shares 19,075$2.07M0.8%-2,025Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,975 shares; 2024Q4: 15,625 shares; 2025Q1: 13,625 shares; 2025Q2: 6,175 shares; 2025Q3: 5,925 shares; 2025Q4: 5,525 shares; 2026Q1: 4,750 shares 4,750$2.04M0.78%-775Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.98M0.76%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,250 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,240 shares; 2026Q1: 2,090 shares 2,090$1.43M0.55%-150Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,925 shares; 2024Q4: 5,875 shares; 2025Q1: 5,350 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares 5,100$1.29M0.5%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,348 shares; 2024Q4: 11,098 shares; 2025Q1: 8,098 shares; 2025Q2: 9,598 shares; 2025Q3: 9,598 shares; 2025Q4: 7,473 shares; 2026Q1: 7,348 shares 7,348$1.25M0.48%-125Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.21M0.46%-15,000Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$1.19M0.46%-3,500Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.09M0.42%-55,000Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,250 shares; 2025Q1: 9,775 shares; 2025Q2: 9,050 shares; 2025Q3: 7,450 shares; 2025Q4: 6,225 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares 3,750$1.09M0.42%-2,475Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,925 shares; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.05M0.4%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,250 shares; 2024Q4: 21,250 shares; 2025Q1: 23,750 shares; 2025Q2: 16,625 shares; 2025Q3: 13,800 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,625 shares 10,625$975K0.37%-1,875Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,750 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,250 shares 21,250$826K0.32%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares 2,050$813K0.31%-1,950Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,425 shares; 2024Q4: 10,425 shares; 2025Q1: 10,625 shares; 2025Q2: 11,050 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,750 shares 11,750$691K0.27%-750Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 11,250 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$682K0.26%-6,250Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,750 shares; 2024Q4: 42,250 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 36,625 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 32,250 shares; 2026Q1: 11,625 shares 11,625$669K0.26%-20,625Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,750 shares; 2024Q4: 5,375 shares; 2025Q1: 4,875 shares; 2025Q2: 4,875 shares; 2025Q3: 4,875 shares; 2025Q4: 4,875 shares; 2026Q1: 4,875 shares 4,875$620K0.24%0Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$484K0.19%0Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$452K0.17%0
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$434K0.17%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$423K0.16%-500Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,250 shares; 2025Q3: 4,375 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$421K0.16%-625Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,750 shares; 2024Q4: 24,750 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,750 shares; 2025Q3: 17,250 shares; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares; 2026Q1: 13,125 shares 13,125$377K0.14%-125Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,250 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,250 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,725 shares 2,725$360K0.14%-25Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,450 shares; 2025Q3: 15,375 shares; 2025Q4: 15,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$338K0.13%-14,550Timeline
MMEDMINIMED GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,750 shares 21,750$325K0.12%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 875 shares; 2026Q1: 850 shares 850$291K0.11%-25Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$278K0.11%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,186 shares 1,186$204K0.08%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput10,000$6.5M-15,000
GMGENERAL MTRS CO Stockput80,000$5.96M+60,000
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput20,000$5.75Mnew
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO Stockput18,000$4.51Mnew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput12,000$4.05M-8,000
XPOXPO INC Stockput15,000$2.92Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput12,000$2.44M-5,500
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockput30,000$1.99Mnew
CCJCAMECO CORP Stockput14,000$1.52Mnew
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INC SHSput16,000$1.19M-4,000
WMTWALMART INC COMput7,000$870K-13,000
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS Stockput1,000$773Knew
MPMP MATERIALS CORP COM CL Aput15,000$724K+9,000
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput2,500$521Knew
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO STOKput10,000$376Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC34,550$4.35Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO2,000$2.15Mput
INTUINTUIT2,000$1.32Mshares
FXYINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES20,000$1.17Mcall
RXORXO INC75,000$948Kshares
XYZBLOCK INC14,000$911Kput
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC10,000$900Kput
AMZNAMAZON COM INC3,500$808Kcall
ORCLORACLE CORP4,000$780Kput
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC10,000$726Kput
CRMSALESFORCE INC2,525$669Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP3,000$585Kshares
BABOEING CO1,500$326Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC1,575$269Kshares
HUMHUMANA INC1,000$256Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001951 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set