Skip to content

Game Creek Capital, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1731132, BOSTON, MA

Game Creek Capital, LP reported $302,687,741 across 92 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001046

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$303M
Holdings
92
Top 10 weight
36.44%
New
14
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DELLnew+34,550$4.35M
FOURadded+44,000$2.77M
NOWadded+17,900$2.74M
REGNadded+3,510$2.71M
SFDadded+94,750$2.12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HPEreduced-151,500-$3.64M
MUreduced-10,670-$3.05M
CHTRexited-10,000-$2.75M
LGNexited-65,000-$2M
NVOexited-23,250-$1.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001046, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $263,561,291, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,375 shares; 2024Q4: 51,500 shares; 2025Q1: 47,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,650 shares; 2025Q3: 50,910 shares; 2025Q4: 49,975 shares 49,975$15.6M5.93%-935Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,750 shares; 2024Q4: 41,625 shares; 2025Q1: 65,250 shares; 2025Q2: 67,125 shares; 2025Q3: 60,910 shares; 2025Q4: 50,240 shares 50,240$14.3M5.44%-10,670Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,675 shares; 2024Q4: 55,525 shares; 2025Q1: 55,925 shares; 2025Q2: 55,550 shares; 2025Q3: 54,425 shares; 2025Q4: 61,800 shares 61,800$14.3M5.41%+7,375Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,673 shares; 2025Q4: 62,398 shares 62,398$9.51M3.61%-1,275Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,500 shares; 2025Q2: 52,250 shares; 2025Q3: 48,650 shares; 2025Q4: 47,650 shares 47,650$7.72M2.93%-1,000Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,250 shares; 2025Q1: 11,750 shares; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 61,250 shares; 2025Q4: 80,075 shares 80,075$7.69M2.92%+18,825Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 7,425 shares; 2025Q4: 6,750 shares 6,750$7.25M2.75%-675Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,225 shares; 2024Q4: 30,625 shares; 2025Q1: 31,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,750 shares; 2025Q3: 22,375 shares; 2025Q4: 22,450 shares 22,450$6.59M2.5%+75Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,500 shares; 2024Q4: 200,375 shares; 2025Q1: 90,500 shares; 2025Q2: 64,750 shares; 2025Q3: 155,500 shares; 2025Q4: 157,875 shares 157,875$6.52M2.48%+2,375Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,075 shares; 2025Q3: 4,925 shares; 2025Q4: 8,435 shares 8,435$6.51M2.47%+3,510Timeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,750 shares; 2024Q4: 103,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 132,500 shares; 2025Q3: 177,500 shares; 2025Q4: 213,750 shares 213,750$6.46M2.45%+36,250Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 199,750 shares; 2025Q3: 146,750 shares; 2025Q4: 148,125 shares 148,125$6.45M2.45%+1,375Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,750 shares; 2024Q4: 117,875 shares; 2025Q1: 96,875 shares; 2025Q2: 92,500 shares; 2025Q3: 87,125 shares; 2025Q4: 83,625 shares 83,625$5.8M2.2%-3,500Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,250 shares; 2024Q4: 22,875 shares; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,175 shares; 2025Q4: 26,165 shares 26,165$5.6M2.13%-6,010Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,000 shares; 2024Q4: 104,750 shares; 2025Q1: 107,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 96,000 shares; 2025Q4: 97,750 shares 97,750$5.38M2.04%+1,750Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,450 shares; 2025Q3: 15,375 shares; 2025Q4: 15,800 shares 15,800$5.22M1.98%+425Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,500 shares; 2024Q4: 151,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 187,000 shares; 2025Q3: 363,250 shares; 2025Q4: 211,750 shares 211,750$5.09M1.93%-151,500Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares 80,000$5.04M1.91%+44,000Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,625 shares; 2024Q4: 77,500 shares; 2025Q1: 57,625 shares; 2025Q2: 52,250 shares; 2025Q3: 52,700 shares; 2025Q4: 60,700 shares 60,700$4.96M1.88%+8,000Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,750 shares; 2025Q4: 88,875 shares 88,875$4.76M1.81%+35,125Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,500 shares; 2024Q4: 33,900 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,400 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares 34,000$4.62M1.75%-1,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,850 shares; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 9,150 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,475 shares; 2025Q4: 9,540 shares 9,540$4.61M1.75%+65Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,550 shares 34,550$4.35M1.65%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,750 shares; 2024Q4: 94,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,750 shares; 2025Q2: 56,375 shares; 2025Q3: 52,125 shares; 2025Q4: 51,250 shares 51,250$4.17M1.58%-875Timeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,750 shares; 2025Q4: 173,500 shares 173,500$3.87M1.47%+94,750Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,250 shares; 2024Q4: 16,050 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,410 shares; 2025Q3: 13,075 shares; 2025Q4: 12,365 shares 12,365$3.66M1.39%-710Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,500 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 47,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,500 shares 55,500$3.61M1.37%+8,500Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,375 shares; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 91,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,750 shares; 2025Q3: 44,125 shares; 2025Q4: 34,500 shares 34,500$3.44M1.31%-9,625Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,000 shares; 2024Q4: 233,375 shares; 2025Q1: 159,250 shares; 2025Q2: 167,625 shares; 2025Q3: 127,500 shares; 2025Q4: 134,875 shares 134,875$3.36M1.27%+7,375Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,225 shares; 2024Q4: 48,225 shares; 2025Q1: 33,725 shares; 2025Q2: 32,725 shares; 2025Q3: 32,725 shares; 2025Q4: 29,225 shares 29,225$3.26M1.24%-3,500Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$3.22M1.22%+17,900Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,750 shares; 2024Q4: 21,500 shares; 2025Q1: 40,625 shares; 2025Q2: 53,400 shares; 2025Q3: 27,875 shares; 2025Q4: 35,800 shares 35,800$3.02M1.15%+7,925Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$2.97M1.13%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,250 shares; 2024Q4: 35,875 shares; 2025Q1: 32,625 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,300 shares; 2025Q4: 24,925 shares 24,925$2.91M1.1%-375Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,875 shares; 2024Q4: 30,875 shares; 2025Q1: 35,875 shares; 2025Q2: 53,250 shares; 2025Q3: 37,875 shares; 2025Q4: 37,175 shares 37,175$2.86M1.09%-700Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,625 shares; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 9,250 shares; 2025Q2: 9,175 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,100 shares 9,100$2.86M1.08%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,500 shares; 2024Q4: 81,000 shares; 2025Q1: 84,500 shares; 2025Q2: 139,500 shares; 2025Q3: 92,250 shares; 2025Q4: 69,625 shares 69,625$2.84M1.08%-22,625Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,500 shares; 2024Q4: 58,500 shares; 2025Q1: 72,625 shares; 2025Q2: 55,950 shares; 2025Q3: 48,750 shares; 2025Q4: 44,125 shares 44,125$2.76M1.05%-4,625Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.66M1.01%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,800 shares; 2024Q4: 8,800 shares; 2025Q1: 8,375 shares; 2025Q2: 8,375 shares; 2025Q3: 8,375 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$2.58M0.98%-375Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,000 shares; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares 26,000$2.34M0.89%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$2.33M0.88%-1,000Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 21,750 shares; 2025Q1: 20,625 shares; 2025Q2: 18,325 shares; 2025Q3: 15,725 shares; 2025Q4: 13,625 shares 13,625$2.31M0.88%-2,100Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000$2.27M0.86%+3,000Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,975 shares; 2024Q4: 15,625 shares; 2025Q1: 13,625 shares; 2025Q2: 6,175 shares; 2025Q3: 5,925 shares; 2025Q4: 5,525 shares 5,525$2.19M0.83%-400Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,250 shares; 2025Q1: 9,775 shares; 2025Q2: 9,050 shares; 2025Q3: 7,450 shares; 2025Q4: 6,225 shares 6,225$2.05M0.78%-1,225Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,250 shares; 2024Q4: 30,875 shares; 2025Q1: 42,500 shares; 2025Q2: 28,875 shares; 2025Q3: 23,375 shares; 2025Q4: 21,100 shares 21,100$1.93M0.73%-2,275Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 81,000 shares 81,000$1.92M0.73%+63,500Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.91M0.73%+5,000Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.88M0.71%newTimeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$1.87M0.71%newTimeline
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,500 shares; 2024Q4: 34,750 shares; 2025Q1: 26,750 shares; 2025Q2: 38,250 shares; 2025Q3: 33,250 shares; 2025Q4: 33,250 shares 33,250$1.69M0.64%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,500 shares; 2024Q4: 26,500 shares; 2025Q1: 26,500 shares; 2025Q2: 25,875 shares; 2025Q3: 23,250 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$1.69M0.64%-250Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,750 shares; 2024Q4: 42,250 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 36,625 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 32,250 shares 32,250$1.69M0.64%+19,750Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 11,250 shares 11,250$1.52M0.58%+6,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,925 shares; 2024Q4: 5,875 shares; 2025Q1: 5,350 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares 5,100$1.39M0.53%0Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.36M0.52%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.32M0.5%-1,500Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,250 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,240 shares 2,240$1.28M0.48%-1,460Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,250 shares; 2024Q4: 21,250 shares; 2025Q1: 23,750 shares; 2025Q2: 16,625 shares; 2025Q3: 13,800 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$1.07M0.41%-1,300Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,925 shares; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.02M0.39%0Timeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$948K0.36%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,348 shares; 2024Q4: 11,098 shares; 2025Q1: 8,098 shares; 2025Q2: 9,598 shares; 2025Q3: 9,598 shares; 2025Q4: 7,473 shares 7,473$899K0.34%-2,125Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,525 shares 2,525$669K0.25%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,425 shares; 2024Q4: 10,425 shares; 2025Q1: 10,625 shares; 2025Q2: 11,050 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$635K0.24%-1,000Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$585K0.22%newTimeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$529K0.2%0Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares 7,000$467K0.18%-500
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$455K0.17%0Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,750 shares; 2024Q4: 5,375 shares; 2025Q1: 4,875 shares; 2025Q2: 4,875 shares; 2025Q3: 4,875 shares; 2025Q4: 4,875 shares 4,875$434K0.16%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,250 shares; 2025Q3: 4,375 shares; 2025Q4: 4,125 shares 4,125$434K0.16%-250Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,750 shares; 2024Q4: 24,750 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,750 shares; 2025Q3: 17,250 shares; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares 13,250$396K0.15%-4,000Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares 9,500$330K0.13%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,140 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$326K0.12%-2,640Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,625 shares; 2024Q4: 5,375 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,575 shares 1,575$269K0.1%-425Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,250 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,250 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares 2,750$257K0.1%0Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$256K0.1%-875Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 875 shares 875$225K0.09%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput25,000$17M-10,000
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput20,000$5.71M-2,500
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput17,500$3.75M+15,000
WMTWALMART INC COMput20,000$2.23M-10,000
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput2,000$2.15Mnew
GMGENERAL MTRS CO Stockput20,000$1.63M+5,000
FXYINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES JAPANESE YENcall20,000$1.17Mnew
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INC SHSput20,000$1.02M0
XYZBLOCK INC Stockput14,000$911K-16,000
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC Stockput10,000$900Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall3,500$808K0
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput4,000$780Knew
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockput10,000$726Knew
MPMP MATERIALS CORP COM CL Aput6,000$303Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GOOGLALPHABET INC15,000$3.65Mput
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C120,000$2.95Mcall
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC10,000$2.75Mshares
LGNLEGENCE CORP65,000$2Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION10,000$1.87Mput
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC6,000$1.83Mput
KRKROGER CO20,000$1.35Mput
BBARRICK MNG CORP40,000$1.31Mput
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S23,250$1.29Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC5,000$1.2Mput
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC10,000$980Kput
HUMHUMANA INC3,000$781Kcall
CSCOCISCO SYS INC10,000$684Kput
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC5,000$466Kcall
MODMODINE MFG CO2,500$355Kput

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001046 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set