Skip to content

Fourthstone LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1767803, ST LOUIS, MO

Fourthstone LLC reported $589,981,611 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001159

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$590M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
45.74%
New
17
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BHRBadded+173,758$10.8M
MCBnew+125,601$10.5M
CBANadded+353,673$7.06M
TFCnew+153,100$7.04M
ATLOadded+244,554$6.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORRFexited-899,016-$31.8M
SHBIreduced-496,745-$9.28M
FRAFexited-175,570-$8.81M
MNSBreduced-382,990-$8.5M
FISIexited-254,501-$7.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001159, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $589,981,611, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CBANCOLONY BANKCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,516,585 shares; 2024Q4: 1,495,429 shares; 2025Q1: 682,658 shares; 2025Q2: 608,709 shares; 2025Q3: 643,673 shares; 2025Q4: 1,711,213 shares; 2026Q1: 2,064,886 shares 2,064,886$41.2M6.99%+353,673Timeline
CARECARTER BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,481 shares; 2024Q4: 551,013 shares; 2025Q1: 443,933 shares; 2025Q2: 583,893 shares; 2025Q3: 1,038,543 shares; 2025Q4: 1,236,393 shares; 2026Q1: 1,502,119 shares 1,502,119$35M5.94%+265,726Timeline
CWBCCOMMUNITY WEST BANCSHARES NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,868,778 shares; 2024Q4: 1,744,665 shares; 2025Q1: 1,795,566 shares; 2025Q2: 1,573,924 shares; 2025Q3: 1,462,786 shares; 2025Q4: 1,310,897 shares; 2026Q1: 1,362,205 shares 1,362,205$31.7M5.38%+51,308Timeline
AVBHAVIDBANK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,042,169 shares; 2025Q4: 1,091,019 shares; 2026Q1: 1,046,582 shares 1,046,582$29.8M5.06%-44,437Timeline
COSOCOASTALSOUTH BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 378,141 shares; 2025Q4: 959,797 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100,504 shares 1,100,504$27.1M4.59%+140,707Timeline
ISTRINVESTAR HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,233 shares; 2025Q3: 279,847 shares; 2025Q4: 695,992 shares; 2026Q1: 827,389 shares 827,389$22.6M3.82%+131,397Timeline
MRBKMERIDIAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,116,763 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110,437 shares; 2025Q1: 772,449 shares; 2025Q2: 1,084,319 shares; 2025Q3: 1,072,214 shares; 2025Q4: 1,121,775 shares; 2026Q1: 1,175,301 shares 1,175,301$22.3M3.78%+53,526Timeline
FXNCFIRST NATL CORP VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627,467 shares; 2024Q4: 896,591 shares; 2025Q1: 864,765 shares; 2025Q2: 828,313 shares; 2025Q3: 873,646 shares; 2025Q4: 888,672 shares; 2026Q1: 774,119 shares 774,119$20.8M3.53%-114,553Timeline
PKBKPARKE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,957 shares; 2024Q4: 27,057 shares; 2025Q1: 58,504 shares; 2025Q2: 200,838 shares; 2025Q3: 405,954 shares; 2025Q4: 620,899 shares; 2026Q1: 700,349 shares 700,349$19.9M3.37%+79,450Timeline
FVCBFVCBANKCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,036 shares; 2024Q4: 100,702 shares; 2025Q1: 204,975 shares; 2025Q2: 734,650 shares; 2025Q3: 910,820 shares; 2025Q4: 1,088,952 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275,574 shares 1,275,574$19.4M3.28%+186,622Timeline
ATLOAMES NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,971 shares; 2025Q2: 99,765 shares; 2025Q3: 225,099 shares; 2025Q4: 438,696 shares; 2026Q1: 683,250 shares 683,250$19.3M3.27%+244,554Timeline
EFSIEAGLE FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 271,364 shares; 2025Q2: 281,262 shares; 2025Q3: 276,786 shares; 2025Q4: 453,918 shares; 2026Q1: 532,199 shares 532,199$18.6M3.16%+78,281Timeline
CFBKCF BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,549 shares; 2025Q2: 421,191 shares; 2025Q3: 596,276 shares; 2025Q4: 634,535 shares; 2026Q1: 639,378 shares 639,378$17.8M3.02%+4,843Timeline
FCCOFIRST CMNTY CORP S CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,225 shares; 2024Q4: 326,393 shares; 2025Q1: 190,438 shares; 2025Q2: 559,185 shares; 2025Q3: 610,974 shares; 2025Q4: 537,072 shares; 2026Q1: 595,521 shares 595,521$17.4M2.95%+58,449Timeline
BHRBBURKE HERBERT FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397,598 shares; 2024Q4: 454,526 shares; 2025Q1: 21,417 shares; 2025Q2: 113,508 shares; 2025Q3: 137,761 shares; 2025Q4: 72,663 shares; 2026Q1: 246,421 shares 246,421$15.3M2.6%+173,758Timeline
LNKBLINKBANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 444,223 shares; 2024Q4: 125,525 shares; 2025Q1: 124,841 shares; 2025Q2: 327,439 shares; 2025Q3: 682,823 shares; 2025Q4: 1,066,836 shares; 2026Q1: 1,781,185 shares 1,781,185$14.9M2.52%+714,349Timeline
OVLYOAK VY BANCORP OAKDALE CALIFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,110 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,708 shares; 2025Q2: 141,400 shares; 2025Q3: 165,856 shares; 2025Q4: 305,401 shares; 2026Q1: 411,189 shares 411,189$13.3M2.26%+105,788Timeline
MPBMID PENN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,531 shares; 2025Q3: 219,569 shares; 2025Q4: 291,396 shares; 2026Q1: 367,386 shares 367,386$11.8M2%+75,990Timeline
EBMTEAGLE BANCORP MONT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 520,663 shares; 2024Q4: 451,237 shares; 2025Q1: 508,439 shares; 2025Q2: 154,242 shares; 2025Q3: 92,067 shares; 2025Q4: 342,748 shares; 2026Q1: 551,952 shares 551,952$11.4M1.93%+209,204Timeline
HNVRHANOVER BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 292,273 shares; 2025Q3: 421,508 shares; 2025Q4: 516,702 shares; 2026Q1: 521,651 shares 521,651$11.3M1.91%+4,949Timeline
NKSHNATIONAL BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,559 shares; 2025Q2: 84,006 shares; 2025Q3: 128,497 shares; 2025Q4: 226,138 shares; 2026Q1: 288,567 shares 288,567$10.5M1.78%+62,429Timeline
MCBMETROPOLITAN BK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,050 shares; 2024Q4: 15,702 shares; 2025Q1: 69,769 shares; 2025Q2: 129,634 shares; 2025Q3: 215,083 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,601 shares 125,601$10.5M1.77%newTimeline
FRSTPRIMIS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,194 shares; 2024Q4: 898,014 shares; 2025Q1: 180,336 shares; 2025Q2: 576,260 shares; 2025Q3: 706,933 shares; 2025Q4: 932,437 shares; 2026Q1: 731,358 shares 731,358$9.71M1.65%-201,079Timeline
OVBCOHIO VY BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,987 shares; 2024Q4: 50,132 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,357 shares; 2025Q3: 73,031 shares; 2025Q4: 198,804 shares; 2026Q1: 219,663 shares 219,663$9.63M1.63%+20,859Timeline
TSBKTIMBERLAND BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,897 shares; 2025Q3: 35,676 shares; 2025Q4: 109,687 shares; 2026Q1: 230,328 shares 230,328$9.08M1.54%+120,641Timeline
MNSBMAINSTREET BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,116 shares; 2024Q4: 83,985 shares; 2025Q1: 33,199 shares; 2025Q2: 338,085 shares; 2025Q3: 509,933 shares; 2025Q4: 767,792 shares; 2026Q1: 384,802 shares 384,802$8.54M1.45%-382,990Timeline
FNWBFIRST NORTHWEST BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 941,768 shares; 2024Q4: 928,503 shares; 2025Q1: 863,812 shares; 2025Q2: 937,390 shares; 2025Q3: 869,092 shares; 2025Q4: 939,429 shares; 2026Q1: 924,268 shares 924,268$8.02M1.36%-15,161Timeline
BOTJBANK OF THE JAMES FINL GP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,119 shares; 2024Q4: 161,046 shares; 2025Q1: 177,374 shares; 2025Q2: 225,618 shares; 2025Q3: 291,782 shares; 2025Q4: 321,908 shares; 2026Q1: 385,498 shares 385,498$7.94M1.35%+63,590Timeline
SHBISHORE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,329,922 shares; 2024Q4: 2,968,891 shares; 2025Q1: 710,862 shares; 2025Q2: 566,926 shares; 2025Q3: 568,190 shares; 2025Q4: 918,202 shares; 2026Q1: 421,457 shares 421,457$7.87M1.33%-496,745Timeline
PEBKPEOPLES BANCORP N C INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,174 shares; 2024Q4: 61,243 shares; 2025Q1: 16,337 shares; 2025Q2: 35,162 shares; 2025Q3: 75,612 shares; 2025Q4: 154,533 shares; 2026Q1: 194,918 shares 194,918$7.63M1.29%+40,385Timeline
PLBCPLUMAS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,771 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,723 shares; 2025Q3: 45,418 shares; 2025Q4: 102,585 shares; 2026Q1: 148,183 shares 148,183$7.23M1.23%+45,598Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 153,100 shares 153,100$7.04M1.19%newTimeline
UBFOUNITED SEC BANCSHARES CALIFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,540 shares; 2024Q4: 321,245 shares; 2025Q1: 323,757 shares; 2025Q2: 497,500 shares; 2025Q3: 555,820 shares; 2025Q4: 637,917 shares; 2026Q1: 664,342 shares 664,342$6.98M1.18%+26,425Timeline
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,884 shares 200,884$6.76M1.15%newTimeline
BFSTBUSINESS FIRST BANCSHARES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,654 shares; 2025Q3: 164,024 shares; 2025Q4: 132,169 shares; 2026Q1: 231,075 shares 231,075$6.25M1.06%+98,906Timeline
PROVPROVIDENT FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,050 shares; 2024Q4: 90,080 shares; 2025Q1: 87,654 shares; 2025Q2: 115,210 shares; 2025Q3: 230,822 shares; 2025Q4: 352,151 shares; 2026Q1: 365,632 shares 365,632$5.89M1%+13,481Timeline
EGBNEAGLE BANCORPORATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,471 shares; 2024Q4: 1,276,653 shares; 2025Q1: 394,201 shares; 2025Q2: 644,930 shares; 2025Q3: 141,541 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 212,341 shares 212,341$5.28M0.9%newTimeline
WSBFWATERSTONE FINL INC MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,511 shares; 2025Q1: 22,837 shares; 2025Q2: 63,194 shares; 2025Q3: 128,559 shares; 2025Q4: 199,702 shares; 2026Q1: 291,191 shares 291,191$5.25M0.89%+91,489Timeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,671 shares; 2025Q2: 60,371 shares; 2025Q3: 162,457 shares; 2025Q4: 279,557 shares; 2026Q1: 163,521 shares 163,521$4.74M0.8%-116,036Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,500 shares 69,500$4.67M0.79%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,600 shares 25,600$2.21M0.37%newTimeline
JMSBJOHN MARSHALL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 82,857 shares; 2025Q3: 104,641 shares; 2025Q4: 111,874 shares; 2026Q1: 108,178 shares 108,178$2.19M0.37%-3,696Timeline
WNEBWESTERN NEW ENG BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 769,807 shares; 2024Q4: 910,788 shares; 2025Q1: 601,166 shares; 2025Q2: 540,508 shares; 2025Q3: 287,393 shares; 2025Q4: 319,953 shares; 2026Q1: 129,357 shares 129,357$1.67M0.28%-190,596Timeline
BPRNPRINCETON BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,054 shares; 2025Q2: 20,454 shares; 2025Q3: 27,617 shares; 2025Q4: 37,789 shares; 2026Q1: 42,485 shares 42,485$1.43M0.24%+4,696Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$1.18M0.2%newTimeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares 12,600$1.17M0.2%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,100 shares 70,100$1.1M0.19%newTimeline
BMRCBANK OF MARIN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,122 shares; 2024Q4: 51,200 shares; 2025Q1: 70,609 shares; 2025Q2: 276,578 shares; 2025Q3: 222,134 shares; 2025Q4: 9,100 shares; 2026Q1: 41,834 shares 41,834$1.07M0.18%+32,734Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,000 shares 47,000$1.04M0.18%newTimeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,400 shares; 2025Q2: 208,300 shares; 2025Q3: 223,648 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,100 shares 30,100$1.04M0.18%newTimeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.03M0.18%newTimeline
OBTORANGE CNTY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 240,308 shares; 2025Q3: 71,444 shares; 2025Q4: 192,846 shares; 2026Q1: 27,384 shares 27,384$876K0.15%-165,462Timeline
CIVBCIVISTA BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,650 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,225 shares; 2025Q3: 216,410 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,100 shares 25,100$572K0.1%newTimeline
HFWAHERITAGE FINL CORP WASHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,100 shares; 2026Q1: 19,970 shares 19,970$519K0.09%-5,130Timeline
COFSCHOICEONE FINANCIAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 354,630 shares; 2024Q4: 476,103 shares; 2025Q1: 1,355,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,142,959 shares; 2025Q3: 1,093,522 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,682 shares 13,682$385K0.07%newTimeline
TCBSTEXAS COMMUNITY BANCSHARES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,470 shares; 2025Q3: 24,881 shares; 2025Q4: 24,881 shares; 2026Q1: 20,894 shares 20,894$366K0.06%-3,987Timeline
CBFVCB FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,329 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,902 shares; 2025Q2: 34,621 shares; 2025Q3: 9,906 shares; 2025Q4: 10,006 shares; 2026Q1: 10,245 shares 10,245$350K0.06%+239Timeline
VABKVIRGINIA NATL BK CHRLOTSVLEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,380 shares; 2025Q2: 8,874 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,437 shares 8,437$322K0.05%newTimeline
LARKLANDMARK BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,397 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,578 shares 12,578$312K0.05%newTimeline
SFSTSOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,897 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,181 shares; 2025Q2: 129,174 shares; 2025Q3: 158,754 shares; 2025Q4: 123,240 shares; 2026Q1: 4,561 shares 4,561$249K0.04%-118,679Timeline
BWBBRIDGEWATER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 211,408 shares; 2025Q1: 156,964 shares; 2025Q2: 21,084 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,335 shares 13,335$236K0.04%newTimeline
BCALCALIFORNIA BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,696,523 shares; 2024Q4: 3,010,135 shares; 2025Q1: 2,409,178 shares; 2025Q2: 2,189,671 shares; 2025Q3: 1,301,394 shares; 2025Q4: 275,432 shares; 2026Q1: 10,245 shares 10,245$182K0.03%-265,187Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ORRFORRSTOWN FINL SVCS INC899,016$31.8Mshares
FRAFFRANKLIN FINL SVCS CORP175,570$8.81Mshares
FISIFINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INC254,501$7.93Mshares
CZWICITIZENS CMNTY BANCORP INC M168,029$2.99Mshares
FUNCFIRST UTD CORP37,500$1.4Mshares
NFBKNORTHFIELD BANCORP INC DEL100,785$1.15Mshares
NWFLNORWOOD FINANCIAL CORP19,457$546Kshares
RVSBRIVERVIEW BANCORP INC96,556$485Kshares
BSRRSIERRA BANCORP11,229$367Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001159 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set