Skip to content

Findlay Park Partners LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1351950, LONDON, United Kingdom

Findlay Park Partners LLP reported $9,719,634,998 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000943663-25-000126

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$9.72B
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
30.27%
New
2
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TXNadded+508,100$91.3M
MRSHadded+242,400$59.2M
EFXadded+224,700$54.7M
SHWadded+152,200$53.1M
FERGadded+312,800$50.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ELVexited-369,351-$136M
KLACreduced-148,000-$101M
ILMNexited-727,100-$97.2M
ACNreduced-259,700-$81M
FWONKreduced-884,500-$79.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000943663-25-000126, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $9,719,634,998, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 861,201 shares; 2024Q4: 1,156,601 shares; 2025Q1: 1,172,201 shares 1,172,201$405M4.16%+15,600Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,110,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,371,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,403,300 shares 2,403,300$314M3.23%+32,200Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601,920 shares; 2024Q4: 597,620 shares; 2025Q1: 605,620 shares 605,620$308M3.17%+8,000Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 753,626 shares; 2024Q4: 650,726 shares; 2025Q1: 575,626 shares 575,626$301M3.1%-75,100Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 693,590 shares; 2024Q4: 526,490 shares; 2025Q1: 533,590 shares 533,590$292M3.01%+7,100Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 888,967 shares; 2024Q4: 887,967 shares; 2025Q1: 1,130,367 shares 1,130,367$276M2.84%+242,400Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,917,613 shares; 2024Q4: 3,885,713 shares; 2025Q1: 3,001,213 shares 3,001,213$270M2.78%-884,500Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,114,498 shares; 2024Q4: 1,118,198 shares; 2025Q1: 858,498 shares 858,498$268M2.76%-259,700Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,816,488 shares; 2024Q4: 3,347,769 shares; 2025Q1: 3,393,169 shares 3,393,169$266M2.73%+45,400Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 391,545 shares; 2024Q4: 389,745 shares; 2025Q1: 395,145 shares 395,145$243M2.5%+5,400Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 789,810 shares; 2024Q4: 783,410 shares; 2025Q1: 642,810 shares 642,810$241M2.48%-140,600Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,698,148 shares; 2024Q4: 6,359,348 shares; 2025Q1: 6,445,948 shares 6,445,948$231M2.37%+86,600Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,242,496 shares; 2024Q4: 3,230,096 shares; 2025Q1: 3,274,096 shares 3,274,096$230M2.37%+44,000Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,162,611 shares; 2024Q4: 2,184,411 shares; 2025Q1: 2,556,511 shares 2,556,511$225M2.31%+372,100Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,098,809 shares; 2024Q4: 1,721,109 shares; 2025Q1: 1,744,509 shares 1,744,509$224M2.3%+23,400Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511,124 shares; 2024Q4: 525,169 shares; 2025Q1: 581,169 shares 581,169$214M2.2%+56,000Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,223,530 shares; 2024Q4: 1,224,430 shares; 2025Q1: 1,241,030 shares 1,241,030$203M2.09%+16,600Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,022,144 shares; 2024Q4: 1,754,716 shares; 2025Q1: 1,517,016 shares 1,517,016$198M2.04%-237,700Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 998,258 shares; 2024Q4: 997,858 shares; 2025Q1: 1,011,458 shares 1,011,458$197M2.03%+13,600Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,114,671 shares; 2024Q4: 1,810,471 shares; 2025Q1: 1,835,071 shares 1,835,071$193M1.98%+24,600Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 827,706 shares; 2024Q4: 834,706 shares; 2025Q1: 846,206 shares 846,206$189M1.95%+11,500Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 665,921 shares; 2024Q4: 538,321 shares; 2025Q1: 432,921 shares 432,921$182M1.87%-105,400Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 583,752 shares; 2024Q4: 777,552 shares; 2025Q1: 788,152 shares 788,152$179M1.84%+10,600Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,807,868 shares; 2024Q4: 1,805,568 shares; 2025Q1: 1,830,068 shares 1,830,068$178M1.84%+24,500Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,320,169 shares; 2024Q4: 1,011,469 shares; 2025Q1: 1,025,269 shares 1,025,269$177M1.82%+13,800Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 343,912 shares; 2024Q4: 346,412 shares; 2025Q1: 498,612 shares 498,612$174M1.79%+152,200Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 313,136 shares; 2024Q4: 318,436 shares; 2025Q1: 322,736 shares 322,736$172M1.77%+4,300Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,411,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,409,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,572,500 shares 1,572,500$169M1.74%+163,300Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 324,620 shares; 2024Q4: 329,420 shares; 2025Q1: 333,820 shares 333,820$166M1.71%+4,400Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,129,210 shares; 2024Q4: 1,134,110 shares; 2025Q1: 1,334,010 shares 1,334,010$156M1.61%+199,900Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,031 shares; 2024Q4: 317,531 shares; 2025Q1: 825,631 shares 825,631$148M1.53%+508,100Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,536 shares; 2024Q4: 232,436 shares; 2025Q1: 235,536 shares 235,536$148M1.52%+3,100Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 631,111 shares; 2024Q4: 670,900 shares; 2025Q1: 680,000 shares 680,000$147M1.51%+9,100Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 479,718 shares; 2024Q4: 486,718 shares; 2025Q1: 675,718 shares 675,718$136M1.4%+189,000Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 333,800 shares; 2025Q1: 558,500 shares 558,500$136M1.4%+224,700Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 564,207 shares; 2024Q4: 561,707 shares; 2025Q1: 444,894 shares 444,894$136M1.4%-116,813Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 499,410 shares; 2024Q4: 506,310 shares; 2025Q1: 819,110 shares 819,110$131M1.35%+312,800Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470,900 shares; 2024Q4: 473,100 shares; 2025Q1: 418,700 shares 418,700$128M1.31%-54,400Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 413,000 shares; 2024Q4: 425,000 shares; 2025Q1: 584,800 shares 584,800$120M1.23%+159,800Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 512,674 shares; 2024Q4: 516,974 shares; 2025Q1: 523,874 shares 523,874$119M1.23%+6,900Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,300 shares; 2024Q4: 203,600 shares; 2025Q1: 206,400 shares 206,400$117M1.2%+2,800Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 443,784 shares; 2024Q4: 449,884 shares; 2025Q1: 455,984 shares 455,984$116M1.19%+6,100Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,134,634 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152,634 shares; 2025Q1: 1,168,334 shares 1,168,334$111M1.14%+15,700Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 383,842 shares; 2024Q4: 282,842 shares; 2025Q1: 228,642 shares 228,642$109M1.12%-54,200Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 293,444 shares; 2024Q4: 334,039 shares; 2025Q1: 218,039 shares 218,039$109M1.12%-116,000Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700,252 shares; 2024Q4: 707,152 shares; 2025Q1: 716,752 shares 716,752$107M1.1%+9,600Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,067 shares; 2024Q4: 408,600 shares; 2025Q1: 795,600 shares 795,600$103M1.06%+387,000Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,382 shares; 2024Q4: 297,382 shares; 2025Q1: 149,382 shares 149,382$102M1.04%-148,000Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200,227 shares; 2024Q4: 1,801,127 shares; 2025Q1: 1,063,327 shares 1,063,327$98.6M1.01%-737,800Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 328,099 shares; 2024Q4: 333,599 shares; 2025Q1: 338,099 shares 338,099$88.5M0.91%+4,500Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,378 shares; 2024Q4: 282,700 shares; 2025Q1: 469,299 shares 469,299$84.9M0.87%+186,599Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409,600 shares; 2024Q4: 427,200 shares; 2025Q1: 584,700 shares 584,700$84.9M0.87%+157,500Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,475 shares; 2024Q4: 252,175 shares; 2025Q1: 255,475 shares 255,475$81.3M0.84%+3,300Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 477,626 shares; 2024Q4: 469,126 shares; 2025Q1: 475,626 shares 475,626$76.2M0.78%+6,500Timeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,219,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,236,000 shares 1,236,000$58.3M0.6%+16,600Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 513,000 shares 513,000$44.9M0.46%newTimeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 440,243 shares 440,243$37.1M0.38%newTimeline
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,674 shares; 2024Q4: 37,174 shares; 2025Q1: 37,674 shares 37,674$2.57M0.03%+500Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY369,351$136Mshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC727,100$97.2Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A306,400$65.7Mshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000943663-25-000126 base2025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set