Q QNITY ELECTRONICS INC More: the full row for QNITY ELECTRONICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,606 shares 1,606 $262K 0.02% new Timeline Conestoga Small Cap Inst It… Conestoga Small Cap Inst Itutional More: the full row for Conestoga Small Cap Inst Itutional Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,866 shares 3,866 $262K 0.02% new Hartford Dividend And Gr Ow… Hartford Dividend And Gr Owth I More: the full row for Hartford Dividend And Gr Owth I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,860 shares 6,860 $259K 0.02% new STT STATE STR CORP More: the full row for STATE STR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,655 shares; 2025Q3: 2,671 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,467 shares 1,467 $258K 0.02% new Timeline Fidelity Mid-Cap Stock Fidelity Mid-Cap Stock More: the full row for Fidelity Mid-Cap Stock Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,136 shares 5,136 $258K 0.02% new KRBN KRANESHARES TRUST More: the full row for KRANESHARES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,060 shares; 2024Q4: 35,077 shares; 2025Q1: 35,077 shares; 2025Q2: 28,431 shares; 2025Q3: 7,696 shares; 2025Q4: 7,696 shares; 2026Q1: 7,696 shares; 2026Q2: 7,696 shares 7,696 $257K 0.02% 0 Timeline Carillon Clarivest Capit Al… Carillon Clarivest Capit Al Appre… More: the full row for Carillon Clarivest Capit Al Apprec I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,846 shares 3,846 $257K 0.02% new LH LABCORP HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for LABCORP HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 993 shares; 2025Q3: 993 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,038 shares; 2026Q2: 834 shares 834 $256K 0.02% -204 Timeline Thornburg Focus Growth I Thornburg Focus Growth I More: the full row for Thornburg Focus Growth I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,385 shares 6,385 $255K 0.02% new VANGUARD HEALTH CARE ADM VANGUARD HEALTH CARE ADM More: the full row for VANGUARD HEALTH CARE ADM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,433 shares; 2024Q4: 3,683 shares; 2025Q1: 3,683 shares; 2025Q2: 3,739 shares; 2025Q3: 3,739 shares; 2025Q4: 2,947 shares; 2026Q1: 3,045 shares; 2026Q2: 2,896 shares 2,896 $254K 0.02% -149 AVAV AEROVIRONMENT INC More: the full row for AEROVIRONMENT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,783 shares 1,783 $253K 0.02% new Timeline HON HONEYWELL INTL INC More: the full row for HONEYWELL INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,045 shares 1,045 $252K 0.02% new Timeline RJF RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC More: the full row for RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,442 shares 1,442 $251K 0.02% new Timeline VXUS VANGUARD STAR FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD STAR FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,045 shares 3,045 $251K 0.02% new Timeline PICK ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,335 shares; 2026Q1: 4,340 shares; 2026Q2: 4,340 shares 4,340 $249K 0.02% 0 Timeline PBT PERMIAN BASIN RTY TR More: the full row for PERMIAN BASIN RTY TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,500 shares 8,500 $248K 0.02% new Timeline REM ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,275 shares; 2026Q1: 11,275 shares; 2026Q2: 11,275 shares 11,275 $247K 0.02% 0 Timeline GM GENERAL MTRS CO More: the full row for GENERAL MTRS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,097 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,678 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,754 shares 2,754 $246K 0.02% new Timeline EMR EMERSON ELEC CO More: the full row for EMERSON ELEC CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,677 shares; 2025Q1: 1,677 shares; 2025Q2: 1,916 shares; 2025Q3: 1,766 shares; 2025Q4: 1,593 shares; 2026Q1: 1,762 shares; 2026Q2: 1,682 shares 1,682 $245K 0.02% -80 Timeline QUIZ ZACKS TRUST More: the full row for ZACKS TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,534 shares; 2026Q1: 8,517 shares; 2026Q2: 8,664 shares 8,664 $245K 0.02% +147 Timeline First Eagle High Yield M Un… First Eagle High Yield M Unicipal… More: the full row for First Eagle High Yield M Unicipal I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,685 shares 30,685 $245K 0.02% new GLW CORNING INC More: the full row for CORNING INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,253 shares; 2026Q1: 5,557 shares; 2026Q2: 1,945 shares 1,945 $241K 0.02% -3,612 Timeline FCVT FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,942 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,123 shares 5,123 $241K 0.02% new Timeline THNQ EXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRU More: the full row for EXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRU Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,622 shares 2,622 $239K 0.02% new Timeline TOTL SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR More: the full row for SSGA ACTIVE ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 111,377 shares; 2025Q3: 60,091 shares; 2025Q4: 120,055 shares; 2026Q1: 10,979 shares; 2026Q2: 6,143 shares 6,143 $239K 0.02% -4,836 Timeline SPGI S&P GLOBAL INC More: the full row for S&P GLOBAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 598 shares; 2024Q4: 641 shares; 2025Q1: 641 shares; 2025Q2: 747 shares; 2025Q3: 745 shares; 2025Q4: 772 shares; 2026Q1: 808 shares; 2026Q2: 567 shares 567 $238K 0.02% -241 Timeline Ishares Russell 1000 Lar Ge… Ishares Russell 1000 Lar Ge-Cap I… More: the full row for Ishares Russell 1000 Lar Ge-Cap Idx K Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,780 shares; 2024Q4: 5,387 shares; 2025Q1: 5,387 shares; 2025Q2: 5,387 shares; 2025Q3: 5,387 shares; 2025Q4: 5,213 shares; 2026Q1: 5,213 shares; 2026Q2: 5,213 shares 5,213 $238K 0.02% 0 CTVA CORTEVA INC More: the full row for CORTEVA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,770 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,492 shares; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600 $235K 0.02% +108 Timeline NOW SERVICENOW INC More: the full row for SERVICENOW INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 264 shares; 2024Q4: 247 shares; 2025Q1: 247 shares; 2025Q2: 321 shares; 2025Q3: 317 shares; 2025Q4: 1,660 shares; 2026Q1: 2,425 shares; 2026Q2: 2,028 shares 2,028 $235K 0.02% -397 Timeline PEG PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP More: the full row for PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,562 shares; 2024Q4: 2,562 shares; 2025Q1: 2,562 shares; 2025Q2: 2,593 shares; 2025Q3: 2,572 shares; 2025Q4: 2,614 shares; 2026Q1: 2,508 shares; 2026Q2: 3,010 shares 3,010 $234K 0.02% +502 Timeline Hartford Capital Appr Fund … Hartford Capital Appr Fund Cl A More: the full row for Hartford Capital Appr Fund Cl A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,749 shares; 2025Q1: 4,749 shares; 2025Q2: 4,749 shares; 2025Q3: 4,749 shares; 2025Q4: 5,079 shares; 2026Q1: 5,079 shares; 2026Q2: 5,079 shares 5,079 $233K 0.02% 0 HRDG LVNR INTL EQUITY HRDG LVNR INTL EQUITY More: the full row for HRDG LVNR INTL EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,658 shares 7,658 $233K 0.02% new QQMNX FEDER HRM MDT MRKT NTRL-IS More: the full row for FEDER HRM MDT MRKT NTRL-IS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,172 shares 10,172 $233K 0.02% new Timeline ICVT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,034 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,121 shares 2,121 $233K 0.02% new Timeline HONA HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC More: the full row for HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,131 shares 1,131 $232K 0.02% new Timeline SHEL SHELL PLC More: the full row for SHELL PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,613 shares 2,613 $231K 0.02% new Timeline MBOX EA SERIES TRUST More: the full row for EA SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,664 shares; 2024Q4: 59,981 shares; 2025Q1: 59,981 shares; 2025Q2: 8,772 shares; 2025Q3: 8,832 shares; 2025Q4: 6,086 shares; 2026Q1: 6,096 shares; 2026Q2: 5,523 shares 5,523 $230K 0.02% -573 Timeline WFC WELLS FARGO & CO More: the full row for WELLS FARGO & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,367 shares; 2025Q1: 2,851 shares; 2025Q2: 3,098 shares; 2025Q3: 2,605 shares; 2025Q4: 3,053 shares; 2026Q1: 3,569 shares; 2026Q2: 2,743 shares 2,743 $230K 0.02% -826 Timeline SCHWAB TARGET 2025 SCHWAB TARGET 2025 More: the full row for SCHWAB TARGET 2025 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,562 shares; 2024Q4: 14,060 shares; 2025Q1: 14,060 shares; 2025Q2: 13,484 shares; 2025Q3: 13,631 shares; 2025Q4: 15,162 shares; 2026Q1: 15,797 shares; 2026Q2: 15,125 shares 15,125 $229K 0.02% -672 EGY VAALCO ENERGY INC More: the full row for VAALCO ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,453 shares 43,453 $228K 0.02% new Timeline VANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIAT… VANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIATION More: the full row for VANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,525 shares; 2025Q4: 3,531 shares; 2026Q1: 3,586 shares; 2026Q2: 3,515 shares 3,515 $227K 0.02% -71 TRGP TARGA RES CORP More: the full row for TARGA RES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 859 shares; 2026Q2: 859 shares 859 $227K 0.02% 0 Timeline SLB SLB LIMITED More: the full row for SLB LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,819 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,993 shares; 2026Q2: 4,640 shares 4,640 $227K 0.02% -1,353 Timeline BMY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO More: the full row for BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 933 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,432 shares; 2026Q2: 3,559 shares 3,559 $227K 0.02% +127 Timeline MET METLIFE INC DEPOSITARY SH REPS More: the full row for METLIFE INC DEPOSITARY SH REPS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500 $227K 0.02% 0 Timeline Anchor Risk Mgd Equity S Tr… Anchor Risk Mgd Equity S Trategie… More: the full row for Anchor Risk Mgd Equity S Trategies Adv Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,174 shares 14,174 $227K 0.02% new UBER UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,581 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,975 shares; 2025Q3: 3,092 shares; 2025Q4: 3,615 shares; 2026Q1: 3,374 shares; 2026Q2: 3,161 shares 3,161 $225K 0.02% -213 Timeline VRTX VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 511 shares; 2026Q1: 507 shares; 2026Q2: 464 shares 464 $224K 0.01% -43 Timeline CVSB MORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST More: the full row for MORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,398 shares 4,398 $223K 0.01% new Timeline MMT ABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOME More: the full row for ABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,901 shares; 2025Q2: 27,212 shares; 2025Q3: 23,772 shares; 2025Q4: 23,772 shares; 2026Q1: 23,772 shares; 2026Q2: 50,770 shares 50,770 $223K 0.01% +26,998 Timeline MDT MEDTRONIC PLC More: the full row for MEDTRONIC PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,132 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,548 shares 2,548 $223K 0.01% new Timeline FIBK FIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INC More: the full row for FIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,861 shares 5,861 $221K 0.01% new Timeline ADI ANALOG DEVICES INC More: the full row for ANALOG DEVICES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,936 shares; 2024Q4: 1,967 shares; 2025Q1: 1,967 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,583 shares; 2026Q2: 625 shares 625 $221K 0.01% -958 Timeline FCT FIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOME More: the full row for FIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,108 shares; 2025Q4: 21,449 shares; 2026Q1: 21,449 shares; 2026Q2: 22,775 shares 22,775 $220K 0.01% +1,326 Timeline Jpmorgan Chase 5.35 34 Due… Jpmorgan Chase 5.35 34 Due 07 31… More: the full row for Jpmorgan Chase 5.35 34 Due 07 31 34 Due Jul 31, 2034 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 220 shares 220 $220K 0.01% new Thornburg International Equ… Thornburg International Equity I More: the full row for Thornburg International Equity I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,820 shares 5,820 $219K 0.01% new WELL WELLTOWER INC More: the full row for WELLTOWER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900 $217K 0.01% new Timeline BND VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,988 shares 2,988 $216K 0.01% new Timeline T Rowe Price Health Science… T Rowe Price Health Sciences Fund… More: the full row for T Rowe Price Health Sciences Fund Inv Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,591 shares; 2024Q4: 2,555 shares; 2025Q1: 2,555 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,517 shares; 2025Q4: 2,438 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,372 shares 2,372 $216K 0.01% new VANGUARD PRIMECAP ADM VANGUARD PRIMECAP ADM More: the full row for VANGUARD PRIMECAP ADM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,117 shares; 2025Q4: 1,293 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 996 shares 996 $216K 0.01% new VTMGX VANGUARD DEV MKT INDX-ADM More: the full row for VANGUARD DEV MKT INDX-ADM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,612 shares; 2024Q4: 13,662 shares; 2025Q1: 13,662 shares; 2025Q2: 11,612 shares; 2025Q3: 11,612 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,704 shares 9,704 $215K 0.01% new Timeline CME CME GROUP INC More: the full row for CME GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 809 shares 809 $215K 0.01% new Timeline POWA INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,343 shares 2,343 $215K 0.01% new Timeline FCX FREEPORT MCMORAN INC More: the full row for FREEPORT MCMORAN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,227 shares; 2024Q4: 5,289 shares; 2025Q1: 5,289 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,981 shares; 2026Q1: 3,795 shares; 2026Q2: 3,567 shares 3,567 $215K 0.01% -228 Timeline FFICX American Funds Invmt Co Of Amer F3 More: the full row for American Funds Invmt Co Of Amer F3 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,230 shares 3,230 $214K 0.01% new Timeline RSG REPUBLIC SVCS INC More: the full row for REPUBLIC SVCS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 883 shares; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 973 shares 973 $213K 0.01% new Timeline EXC EXELON CORP More: the full row for EXELON CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,601 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,601 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,547 shares 4,547 $212K 0.01% new Timeline Lazard Emerging Mkts Lazard Emerging Mkts More: the full row for Lazard Emerging Mkts Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,974 shares 6,974 $210K 0.01% new STX SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL More: the full row for SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 649 shares; 2026Q2: 275 shares 275 $210K 0.01% -374 Timeline SCHWAB TARGET 2055 SCHWAB TARGET 2055 More: the full row for SCHWAB TARGET 2055 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,862 shares 9,862 $210K 0.01% new IVE ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 966 shares; 2025Q1: 1,883 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,378 shares; 2026Q2: 924 shares 924 $210K 0.01% -454 Timeline ALNY ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 731 shares 731 $210K 0.01% new Timeline NEM NEWMONT CORP More: the full row for NEWMONT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,518 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,159 shares; 2026Q1: 2,184 shares; 2026Q2: 2,289 shares 2,289 $209K 0.01% +105 Timeline SRE SEMPRA More: the full row for SEMPRA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,515 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,252 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,252 shares 2,252 $209K 0.01% new Timeline VIGAX VNGD MRNGST GRWTH IDX FD-ADM More: the full row for VNGD MRNGST GRWTH IDX FD-ADM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 892 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: 892 shares; 2026Q1: 892 shares; 2026Q2: 823 shares 823 $208K 0.01% -69 Timeline FANG DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC More: the full row for DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,039 shares 1,039 $207K 0.01% new Timeline Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth Ind… Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth Index Adm… More: the full row for Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth Index Admiral Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,655 shares; 2025Q3: 1,658 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,652 shares 1,652 $207K 0.01% new NLR VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,003 shares 2,003 $206K 0.01% new Timeline WMB WILLIAMS COS INC More: the full row for WILLIAMS COS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,727 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,870 shares; 2026Q2: 2,918 shares 2,918 $205K 0.01% +48 Timeline CLSE TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG More: the full row for TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,063 shares 6,063 $203K 0.01% new Timeline PAVE GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,001 shares; 2024Q4: 43,997 shares; 2025Q1: 43,997 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,651 shares 3,651 $201K 0.01% new Timeline HPE HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C More: the full row for HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,511 shares 4,511 $200K 0.01% new Timeline TPRA AT&T INC DEP SHS REPSTG 1/1000 More: the full row for AT&T INC DEP SHS REPSTG 1/1000 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,750 shares; 2024Q4: 10,750 shares; 2025Q1: 10,750 shares; 2025Q2: 10,750 shares; 2025Q3: 10,750 shares; 2025Q4: 10,750 shares; 2026Q1: 10,750 shares; 2026Q2: 10,750 shares 10,750 $198K 0.01% 0 Timeline BGB BLACKSTONE STRATEGIC CRED 20 More: the full row for BLACKSTONE STRATEGIC CRED 20 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,434 shares; 2025Q4: 15,718 shares; 2026Q1: 15,718 shares; 2026Q2: 17,222 shares 17,222 $195K 0.01% +1,504 Timeline TPVG TRIPLEPOINT VENTURE GROWTH B More: the full row for TRIPLEPOINT VENTURE GROWTH B Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,216 shares; 2025Q2: 46,627 shares; 2025Q3: 47,508 shares; 2025Q4: 43,560 shares; 2026Q1: 43,560 shares; 2026Q2: 40,360 shares 40,360 $194K 0.01% -3,200 Timeline CMPS COMPASS PATHWAYS PLC More: the full row for COMPASS PATHWAYS PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,308 shares; 2025Q2: 12,308 shares; 2025Q3: 12,308 shares; 2025Q4: 13,532 shares; 2026Q1: 13,532 shares; 2026Q2: 13,532 shares 13,532 $191K 0.01% 0 Timeline SCHWAB TARGET 2030 SCHWAB TARGET 2030 More: the full row for SCHWAB TARGET 2030 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,631 shares; 2026Q1: 10,930 shares; 2026Q2: 10,705 shares 10,705 $191K 0.01% -225 BDMIX Blackrock Glbl Long Short Eqty In… More: the full row for Blackrock Glbl Long Short Eqty Inst Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,790 shares; 2024Q4: 10,790 shares; 2025Q1: 10,790 shares; 2025Q2: 10,790 shares; 2025Q3: 10,802 shares; 2025Q4: 10,870 shares; 2026Q1: 10,870 shares; 2026Q2: 12,704 shares 12,704 $191K 0.01% +1,834 Timeline Anchor Risk Mgd Income S Tr… Anchor Risk Mgd Income S Trategie… More: the full row for Anchor Risk Mgd Income S Trategies Instl Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,247 shares 12,247 $184K 0.01% new SPH SUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS L More: the full row for SUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS L Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,489 shares; 2025Q2: 21,833 shares; 2025Q3: 22,084 shares; 2025Q4: 21,399 shares; 2026Q1: 21,399 shares; 2026Q2: 10,666 shares 10,666 $182K 0.01% -10,733 Timeline NUV NUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC More: the full row for NUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,939 shares; 2024Q4: 19,939 shares; 2025Q1: 19,939 shares; 2025Q2: 19,939 shares; 2025Q3: 19,939 shares; 2025Q4: 19,939 shares; 2026Q1: 19,939 shares; 2026Q2: 19,939 shares 19,939 $182K 0.01% 0 Timeline BGX BLACKSTONE LONG SHORT CR INC More: the full row for BLACKSTONE LONG SHORT CR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,213 shares; 2025Q4: 13,499 shares; 2026Q1: 13,499 shares; 2026Q2: 15,507 shares 15,507 $169K 0.01% +2,008 Timeline Schwab Target 2020 Schwab Target 2020 More: the full row for Schwab Target 2020 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,283 shares; 2025Q1: 10,283 shares; 2025Q2: 10,682 shares; 2025Q3: 10,846 shares; 2025Q4: 12,167 shares; 2026Q1: 12,359 shares; 2026Q2: 12,602 shares 12,602 $168K 0.01% +243 BSL BLACKSTONE SENI FLTN RAT 202 More: the full row for BLACKSTONE SENI FLTN RAT 202 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,338 shares; 2025Q2: 10,862 shares; 2025Q3: 18,330 shares; 2025Q4: 18,567 shares; 2026Q1: 18,567 shares; 2026Q2: 12,491 shares 12,491 $162K 0.01% -6,076 Timeline Idx Adaptive Opportuniti Es… Idx Adaptive Opportuniti Es Instl More: the full row for Idx Adaptive Opportuniti Es Instl Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,734 shares 16,734 $160K 0.01% new HRZN HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP More: the full row for HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,100 shares 33,100 $157K 0.01% new Timeline EVN EATON VANCE MUN INCOME TR More: the full row for EATON VANCE MUN INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,693 shares; 2024Q4: 16,693 shares; 2025Q1: 16,693 shares; 2025Q2: 14,861 shares; 2025Q3: 14,861 shares; 2025Q4: 14,861 shares; 2026Q1: 14,861 shares; 2026Q2: 14,861 shares 14,861 $155K 0.01% 0 Timeline T. Rowe Price Ultra Shor T-… T. Rowe Price Ultra Shor T-Term B… More: the full row for T. Rowe Price Ultra Shor T-Term Bond I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 594,160 shares; 2024Q4: 30,996 shares; 2025Q1: 30,996 shares; 2025Q2: 31,755 shares; 2025Q3: 32,138 shares; 2025Q4: 28,562 shares; 2026Q1: 28,873 shares; 2026Q2: 29,191 shares 29,191 $148K 0.01% +318 CCAP CRESCENT CAP BDC INC More: the full row for CRESCENT CAP BDC INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,008 shares; 2025Q2: 26,008 shares; 2025Q3: 19,428 shares; 2025Q4: 18,698 shares; 2026Q1: 18,698 shares; 2026Q2: 13,553 shares 13,553 $148K 0.01% -5,145 Timeline SLS SELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP I More: the full row for SELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000 $148K 0.01% new Timeline PIM FRANKLIN MASTER INTER INCOME More: the full row for FRANKLIN MASTER INTER INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,907 shares; 2025Q2: 49,816 shares; 2025Q3: 52,688 shares; 2025Q4: 46,659 shares; 2026Q1: 46,659 shares; 2026Q2: 44,826 shares 44,826 $145K 0.01% -1,833 Timeline PFLT PENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CA More: the full row for PENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,753 shares; 2025Q4: 21,308 shares; 2026Q1: 21,308 shares; 2026Q2: 19,317 shares 19,317 $144K 0.01% -1,991 Timeline VPV INVESCO PA VALUE MUN INC TR More: the full row for INVESCO PA VALUE MUN INC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,900 shares; 2024Q4: 16,900 shares; 2025Q1: 16,900 shares; 2025Q2: 16,900 shares; 2025Q3: 16,900 shares; 2025Q4: 12,900 shares; 2026Q1: 12,900 shares; 2026Q2: 12,900 shares 12,900 $141K 0.01% 0 Timeline DEFT DEFI TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for DEFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 264,420 shares; 2025Q4: 264,420 shares; 2026Q1: 264,420 shares; 2026Q2: 264,420 shares 264,420 $136K 0.01% 0 Timeline AHRT AH RLTY TR INC More: the full row for AH RLTY TR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,088 shares 19,088 $135K 0.01% new Timeline GECC GREAT ELM CAP CORP More: the full row for GREAT ELM CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,309 shares; 2025Q2: 26,309 shares; 2025Q3: 26,309 shares; 2025Q4: 26,309 shares; 2026Q1: 26,309 shares; 2026Q2: 24,059 shares 24,059 $131K 0.01% -2,250 Timeline PDO PIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME OPRNTS More: the full row for PIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME OPRNTS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000 $131K 0.01% 0 Timeline Hussman Strategic Growth Hussman Strategic Growth More: the full row for Hussman Strategic Growth Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,249 shares; 2024Q4: 22,917 shares; 2025Q1: 22,917 shares; 2025Q2: 22,917 shares; 2025Q3: 22,917 shares; 2025Q4: 23,450 shares; 2026Q1: 23,450 shares; 2026Q2: 23,450 shares 23,450 $128K 0.01% 0 PLUG PLUG PWR INC More: the full row for PLUG PWR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,240 shares; 2025Q2: 49,568 shares; 2025Q3: 42,607 shares; 2025Q4: 42,607 shares; 2026Q1: 42,607 shares; 2026Q2: 42,607 shares 42,607 $115K 0.01% 0 Timeline Doubleline Total Return Bd … Doubleline Total Return Bd Fd Cl I More: the full row for Doubleline Total Return Bd Fd Cl I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,564 shares; 2026Q1: 12,688 shares; 2026Q2: 12,827 shares 12,827 $111K 0.01% +139 MIN ABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD More: the full row for ABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,171 shares; 2025Q2: 51,171 shares; 2025Q3: 45,617 shares; 2025Q4: 45,083 shares; 2026Q1: 45,083 shares; 2026Q2: 44,027 shares 44,027 $109K 0.01% -1,056 Timeline SELF GLOBAL SELF STORAGE INC More: the full row for GLOBAL SELF STORAGE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,640 shares; 2025Q2: 25,640 shares; 2025Q3: 25,640 shares; 2025Q4: 21,810 shares; 2026Q1: 21,810 shares; 2026Q2: 19,175 shares 19,175 $100K 0.01% -2,635 Timeline NMAD NOMAD PWR SOLUTIONS INC More: the full row for NOMAD PWR SOLUTIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,808 shares; 2024Q4: 24,808 shares; 2025Q1: 24,808 shares; 2025Q2: 24,808 shares; 2025Q3: 24,808 shares; 2025Q4: 24,808 shares; 2026Q1: 24,808 shares; 2026Q2: 24,808 shares 24,808 $99.7K 0.01% 0 Timeline MFM ABERDEEN MUN INCOME FD More: the full row for ABERDEEN MUN INCOME FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,111 shares 18,111 $97.6K 0.01% new Timeline PNNT PENNANTPARK INVTS CORP More: the full row for PENNANTPARK INVTS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,212 shares; 2025Q2: 28,212 shares; 2025Q3: 28,212 shares; 2025Q4: 27,190 shares; 2026Q1: 27,190 shares; 2026Q2: 27,719 shares 27,719 $96.2K 0.01% +529 Timeline FIDELITY FLOATING RATE HIGH… FIDELITY FLOATING RATE HIGH INCOME More: the full row for FIDELITY FLOATING RATE HIGH INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,353 shares; 2024Q4: 10,353 shares; 2025Q1: 10,353 shares; 2025Q2: 10,353 shares; 2025Q3: 10,353 shares; 2025Q4: 10,353 shares; 2026Q1: 10,353 shares; 2026Q2: 10,353 shares 10,353 $93.2K 0.01% 0 PPT FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR More: the full row for FRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,526 shares; 2025Q2: 26,526 shares; 2025Q3: 26,526 shares; 2025Q4: 26,526 shares; 2026Q1: 26,526 shares; 2026Q2: 26,526 shares 26,526 $92.6K 0.01% 0 Timeline PSEC PROSPECT CAP CORP More: the full row for PROSPECT CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,520 shares; 2025Q2: 43,547 shares; 2025Q3: 42,835 shares; 2025Q4: 40,459 shares; 2026Q1: 40,459 shares; 2026Q2: 37,103 shares 37,103 $85.7K 0.01% -3,356 Timeline BCIC BCP INVESTMENT CORPORATION More: the full row for BCP INVESTMENT CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,750 shares; 2025Q2: 12,750 shares; 2025Q3: 12,750 shares; 2025Q4: 12,320 shares; 2026Q1: 12,320 shares; 2026Q2: 11,038 shares 11,038 $80.4K 0.01% -1,282 Timeline SVIA SILVIA INC More: the full row for SILVIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,304 shares; 2026Q1: 44,304 shares; 2026Q2: 44,304 shares 44,304 $68.2K <0.01% 0 Timeline GTN GRAY MEDIA INC More: the full row for GRAY MEDIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,565 shares 16,565 $65.8K <0.01% new Timeline NAK NORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LT More: the full row for NORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000 $62.1K <0.01% new Timeline RXRX RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN More: the full row for RECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,020 shares; 2026Q1: 23,486 shares; 2026Q2: 20,398 shares 20,398 $60.6K <0.01% -3,088 Timeline AREC AMERICAN RES CORP More: the full row for AMERICAN RES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,464 shares; 2025Q2: 26,464 shares; 2025Q3: 26,464 shares; 2025Q4: 26,464 shares; 2026Q1: 26,464 shares; 2026Q2: 26,464 shares 26,464 $56.9K <0.01% 0 Timeline NRXP NRX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for NRX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,900 shares; 2025Q4: 11,900 shares; 2026Q1: 15,900 shares; 2026Q2: 15,900 shares 15,900 $51.4K <0.01% 0 Timeline OXSQ OXFORD SQUARE CAP CORP More: the full row for OXFORD SQUARE CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,091 shares; 2025Q2: 47,091 shares; 2025Q3: 47,091 shares; 2025Q4: 41,967 shares; 2026Q1: 41,967 shares; 2026Q2: 38,767 shares 38,767 $51.2K <0.01% -3,200 Timeline WDH WATERDROP INC More: the full row for WATERDROP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,401 shares; 2026Q1: 38,401 shares; 2026Q2: 38,401 shares 38,401 $43.4K <0.01% 0 Timeline KEEL KEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORP More: the full row for KEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,455 shares 13,455 $42.8K <0.01% new Timeline RXT RACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for RACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,255 shares 10,255 $38.8K <0.01% new Timeline Ally Bank 4.1 27 Cd… Ally Bank 4.1 27 Cd Fdic … More: the full row for Ally Bank 4.1 27 Cd Fdic Ins Due 05 06 27 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,000 shares 36,000 $36K <0.01% new ORGO ORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INC More: the full row for ORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,987 shares; 2026Q1: 12,987 shares; 2026Q2: 12,987 shares 12,987 $31.6K <0.01% 0 Timeline HIVE HIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LT More: the full row for HIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,054 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,419 shares 12,419 $31.5K <0.01% -7,581 Timeline BTBT BIT DIGITAL INC More: the full row for BIT DIGITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,850 shares 17,850 $21.6K <0.01% new Timeline SURG SURGEPAYS INC More: the full row for SURGEPAYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,568 shares; 2025Q2: 48,754 shares; 2025Q3: 48,754 shares; 2025Q4: 12,867 shares; 2026Q1: 12,867 shares; 2026Q2: 50,233 shares 50,233 $18.1K <0.01% +37,366 Timeline RECAF RECONNAISSANCE ENERGY AFRICA L More: the full row for RECONNAISSANCE ENERGY AFRICA L Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000 $13.2K <0.01% new Timeline ZNOG ZION OIL & GAS INC COM More: the full row for ZION OIL & GAS INC COM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,875 shares; 2024Q4: 155,438 shares; 2025Q1: 155,438 shares; 2025Q2: 314,051 shares; 2025Q3: 158,613 shares; 2025Q4: 158,613 shares; 2026Q1: 183,993 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $8.01K <0.01% -163,993 Timeline NWBO NORTHWEST BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC. More: the full row for NORTHWEST BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,700 shares; 2024Q4: 23,700 shares; 2025Q1: 23,700 shares; 2025Q2: 49,050 shares; 2025Q3: 25,350 shares; 2025Q4: 28,350 shares; 2026Q1: 39,070 shares; 2026Q2: 39,070 shares 39,070 $6.33K <0.01% 0 Timeline HIGHLANDS REIT INC HIGHLANDS REIT INC More: the full row for HIGHLANDS REIT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,429 shares; 2025Q1: 12,429 shares; 2025Q2: 27,958 shares; 2025Q3: 15,529 shares; 2025Q4: 15,529 shares; 2026Q1: 15,529 shares; 2026Q2: 15,529 shares 15,529 $4.5K <0.01% 0 NEXCF NEXTECH3D AI CORP COM (CANADA) More: the full row for NEXTECH3D AI CORP COM (CANADA) Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $1.6K <0.01% 0 Timeline Lumos Diagnostics Ordf Lumos Diagnostics Ordf More: the full row for Lumos Diagnostics Ordf Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500 $870 <0.01% 0 LTNC LABOR SMART INC COMMON STOCK ( More: the full row for LABOR SMART INC COMMON STOCK ( Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 483,861 shares; 2024Q4: 483,861 shares; 2025Q1: 483,861 shares; 2025Q2: 967,722 shares; 2025Q3: 483,861 shares; 2025Q4: 483,861 shares; 2026Q1: 483,861 shares; 2026Q2: 483,861 shares 483,861 $48 <0.01% 0 Timeline Tauriga Sciences Inc Com Tauriga Sciences Inc Com More: the full row for Tauriga Sciences Inc Com Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,251 shares; 2025Q3: 13,251 shares; 2025Q4: 13,251 shares; 2026Q1: 13,251 shares; 2026Q2: 13,251 shares 13,251 $48 <0.01% 0 BIEL BIOELECTRONICS CORP More: the full row for BIOELECTRONICS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000 $6 <0.01% new Timeline USMJ NORTH AMERN CANNABIS HLDGS INC More: the full row for NORTH AMERN CANNABIS HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 999,900 shares; 2024Q4: 999,900 shares; 2025Q1: 999,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,999,800 shares; 2025Q3: 999,900 shares; 2025Q4: 999,900 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 999,900 shares 999,900 $1 <0.01% new Timeline CANNABIS SCIENCE INC XXX CANNABIS SCIENCE INC XXX More: the full row for CANNABIS SCIENCE INC XXX Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Sedona Corporation Xxx Re… Sedona Corporation Xxx Registra… More: the full row for Sedona Corporation Xxx Registration Revoked By Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,000 shares 72,000 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. HEMP HEMP INC More: the full row for HEMP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Timeline Jpx Global Inc Jpx Global Inc More: the full row for Jpx Global Inc Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: 14,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,500 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,500 shares 14,500 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.