Skip to content

Ethos Financial Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1954242, KING OF PRUSSIA, PA

Ethos Financial Group, LLC reported $1,495,650,744 across 648 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001954242-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.5B
Holdings
648
Top 10 weight
23.76%
New
172
Sold out
64

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDadded+33,933$12.5M
SPYadded+15,285$11.2M
SPYGnew+82,263$9.21M
VOadded+113,958$9.18M
IWFadded+72,716$8.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BOXXreduced-182,511-$21.5M
TLTreduced-104,897-$8.9M
COWZreduced-119,419-$7.43M
FPXexited-45,500-$7.23M
PWBexited-56,291-$7.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001954242-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,495,650,744, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,606 shares 1,606$262K0.02%newTimeline
Conestoga Small Cap Inst It…Conestoga Small Cap Inst ItutionalQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,866 shares 3,866$262K0.02%new
Hartford Dividend And Gr Ow…Hartford Dividend And Gr Owth IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,860 shares 6,860$259K0.02%new
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,655 shares; 2025Q3: 2,671 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,467 shares 1,467$258K0.02%newTimeline
Fidelity Mid-Cap StockFidelity Mid-Cap StockQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,136 shares 5,136$258K0.02%new
KRBNKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,060 shares; 2024Q4: 35,077 shares; 2025Q1: 35,077 shares; 2025Q2: 28,431 shares; 2025Q3: 7,696 shares; 2025Q4: 7,696 shares; 2026Q1: 7,696 shares; 2026Q2: 7,696 shares 7,696$257K0.02%0Timeline
Carillon Clarivest Capit Al…Carillon Clarivest Capit Al Appre…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,846 shares 3,846$257K0.02%new
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 993 shares; 2025Q3: 993 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,038 shares; 2026Q2: 834 shares 834$256K0.02%-204Timeline
Thornburg Focus Growth IThornburg Focus Growth IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,385 shares 6,385$255K0.02%new
VANGUARD HEALTH CARE ADMVANGUARD HEALTH CARE ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,433 shares; 2024Q4: 3,683 shares; 2025Q1: 3,683 shares; 2025Q2: 3,739 shares; 2025Q3: 3,739 shares; 2025Q4: 2,947 shares; 2026Q1: 3,045 shares; 2026Q2: 2,896 shares 2,896$254K0.02%-149
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,783 shares 1,783$253K0.02%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,045 shares 1,045$252K0.02%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,442 shares 1,442$251K0.02%newTimeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,045 shares 3,045$251K0.02%newTimeline
PICKISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,335 shares; 2026Q1: 4,340 shares; 2026Q2: 4,340 shares 4,340$249K0.02%0Timeline
PBTPERMIAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,500 shares 8,500$248K0.02%newTimeline
REMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,275 shares; 2026Q1: 11,275 shares; 2026Q2: 11,275 shares 11,275$247K0.02%0Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,097 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,678 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,754 shares 2,754$246K0.02%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,677 shares; 2025Q1: 1,677 shares; 2025Q2: 1,916 shares; 2025Q3: 1,766 shares; 2025Q4: 1,593 shares; 2026Q1: 1,762 shares; 2026Q2: 1,682 shares 1,682$245K0.02%-80Timeline
QUIZZACKS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,534 shares; 2026Q1: 8,517 shares; 2026Q2: 8,664 shares 8,664$245K0.02%+147Timeline
First Eagle High Yield M Un…First Eagle High Yield M Unicipal…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,685 shares 30,685$245K0.02%new
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,253 shares; 2026Q1: 5,557 shares; 2026Q2: 1,945 shares 1,945$241K0.02%-3,612Timeline
FCVTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,942 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,123 shares 5,123$241K0.02%newTimeline
THNQEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,622 shares 2,622$239K0.02%newTimeline
TOTLSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 111,377 shares; 2025Q3: 60,091 shares; 2025Q4: 120,055 shares; 2026Q1: 10,979 shares; 2026Q2: 6,143 shares 6,143$239K0.02%-4,836Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 598 shares; 2024Q4: 641 shares; 2025Q1: 641 shares; 2025Q2: 747 shares; 2025Q3: 745 shares; 2025Q4: 772 shares; 2026Q1: 808 shares; 2026Q2: 567 shares 567$238K0.02%-241Timeline
Ishares Russell 1000 Lar Ge…Ishares Russell 1000 Lar Ge-Cap I…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,780 shares; 2024Q4: 5,387 shares; 2025Q1: 5,387 shares; 2025Q2: 5,387 shares; 2025Q3: 5,387 shares; 2025Q4: 5,213 shares; 2026Q1: 5,213 shares; 2026Q2: 5,213 shares 5,213$238K0.02%0
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,770 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,492 shares; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$235K0.02%+108Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 264 shares; 2024Q4: 247 shares; 2025Q1: 247 shares; 2025Q2: 321 shares; 2025Q3: 317 shares; 2025Q4: 1,660 shares; 2026Q1: 2,425 shares; 2026Q2: 2,028 shares 2,028$235K0.02%-397Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,562 shares; 2024Q4: 2,562 shares; 2025Q1: 2,562 shares; 2025Q2: 2,593 shares; 2025Q3: 2,572 shares; 2025Q4: 2,614 shares; 2026Q1: 2,508 shares; 2026Q2: 3,010 shares 3,010$234K0.02%+502Timeline
Hartford Capital Appr Fund …Hartford Capital Appr Fund Cl AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,749 shares; 2025Q1: 4,749 shares; 2025Q2: 4,749 shares; 2025Q3: 4,749 shares; 2025Q4: 5,079 shares; 2026Q1: 5,079 shares; 2026Q2: 5,079 shares 5,079$233K0.02%0
HRDG LVNR INTL EQUITYHRDG LVNR INTL EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,658 shares 7,658$233K0.02%new
QQMNXFEDER HRM MDT MRKT NTRL-ISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,172 shares 10,172$233K0.02%newTimeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,034 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,121 shares 2,121$233K0.02%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,131 shares 1,131$232K0.02%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,613 shares 2,613$231K0.02%newTimeline
MBOXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,664 shares; 2024Q4: 59,981 shares; 2025Q1: 59,981 shares; 2025Q2: 8,772 shares; 2025Q3: 8,832 shares; 2025Q4: 6,086 shares; 2026Q1: 6,096 shares; 2026Q2: 5,523 shares 5,523$230K0.02%-573Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,367 shares; 2025Q1: 2,851 shares; 2025Q2: 3,098 shares; 2025Q3: 2,605 shares; 2025Q4: 3,053 shares; 2026Q1: 3,569 shares; 2026Q2: 2,743 shares 2,743$230K0.02%-826Timeline
SCHWAB TARGET 2025SCHWAB TARGET 2025Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,562 shares; 2024Q4: 14,060 shares; 2025Q1: 14,060 shares; 2025Q2: 13,484 shares; 2025Q3: 13,631 shares; 2025Q4: 15,162 shares; 2026Q1: 15,797 shares; 2026Q2: 15,125 shares 15,125$229K0.02%-672
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,453 shares 43,453$228K0.02%newTimeline
VANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIAT…VANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,525 shares; 2025Q4: 3,531 shares; 2026Q1: 3,586 shares; 2026Q2: 3,515 shares 3,515$227K0.02%-71
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 859 shares; 2026Q2: 859 shares 859$227K0.02%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,819 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,993 shares; 2026Q2: 4,640 shares 4,640$227K0.02%-1,353Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 933 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,432 shares; 2026Q2: 3,559 shares 3,559$227K0.02%+127Timeline
METMETLIFE INC DEPOSITARY SH REPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$227K0.02%0Timeline
Anchor Risk Mgd Equity S Tr…Anchor Risk Mgd Equity S Trategie…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,174 shares 14,174$227K0.02%new
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,581 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,975 shares; 2025Q3: 3,092 shares; 2025Q4: 3,615 shares; 2026Q1: 3,374 shares; 2026Q2: 3,161 shares 3,161$225K0.02%-213Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 511 shares; 2026Q1: 507 shares; 2026Q2: 464 shares 464$224K0.01%-43Timeline
CVSBMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,398 shares 4,398$223K0.01%newTimeline
MMTABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,901 shares; 2025Q2: 27,212 shares; 2025Q3: 23,772 shares; 2025Q4: 23,772 shares; 2026Q1: 23,772 shares; 2026Q2: 50,770 shares 50,770$223K0.01%+26,998Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,132 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,548 shares 2,548$223K0.01%newTimeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,861 shares 5,861$221K0.01%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,936 shares; 2024Q4: 1,967 shares; 2025Q1: 1,967 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,583 shares; 2026Q2: 625 shares 625$221K0.01%-958Timeline
FCTFIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,108 shares; 2025Q4: 21,449 shares; 2026Q1: 21,449 shares; 2026Q2: 22,775 shares 22,775$220K0.01%+1,326Timeline
Jpmorgan Chase 5.35 34 Due…Jpmorgan Chase 5.35 34 Due 07 31…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 220 shares 220$220K0.01%new
Thornburg International Equ…Thornburg International Equity IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,820 shares 5,820$219K0.01%new
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$217K0.01%newTimeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,988 shares 2,988$216K0.01%newTimeline
T Rowe Price Health Science…T Rowe Price Health Sciences Fund…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,591 shares; 2024Q4: 2,555 shares; 2025Q1: 2,555 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,517 shares; 2025Q4: 2,438 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,372 shares 2,372$216K0.01%new
VANGUARD PRIMECAP ADMVANGUARD PRIMECAP ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,117 shares; 2025Q4: 1,293 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 996 shares 996$216K0.01%new
VTMGXVANGUARD DEV MKT INDX-ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,612 shares; 2024Q4: 13,662 shares; 2025Q1: 13,662 shares; 2025Q2: 11,612 shares; 2025Q3: 11,612 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,704 shares 9,704$215K0.01%newTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 809 shares 809$215K0.01%newTimeline
POWAINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,343 shares 2,343$215K0.01%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,227 shares; 2024Q4: 5,289 shares; 2025Q1: 5,289 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,981 shares; 2026Q1: 3,795 shares; 2026Q2: 3,567 shares 3,567$215K0.01%-228Timeline
FFICXAmerican Funds Invmt Co Of Amer F3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,230 shares 3,230$214K0.01%newTimeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 883 shares; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 973 shares 973$213K0.01%newTimeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,601 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,601 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,547 shares 4,547$212K0.01%newTimeline
Lazard Emerging MktsLazard Emerging MktsQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,974 shares 6,974$210K0.01%new
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 649 shares; 2026Q2: 275 shares 275$210K0.01%-374Timeline
SCHWAB TARGET 2055SCHWAB TARGET 2055Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,862 shares 9,862$210K0.01%new
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 966 shares; 2025Q1: 1,883 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,378 shares; 2026Q2: 924 shares 924$210K0.01%-454Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 731 shares 731$210K0.01%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,518 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,159 shares; 2026Q1: 2,184 shares; 2026Q2: 2,289 shares 2,289$209K0.01%+105Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,515 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,252 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,252 shares 2,252$209K0.01%newTimeline
VIGAXVNGD MRNGST GRWTH IDX FD-ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 892 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: 892 shares; 2026Q1: 892 shares; 2026Q2: 823 shares 823$208K0.01%-69Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,039 shares 1,039$207K0.01%newTimeline
Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth Ind…Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth Index Adm…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,655 shares; 2025Q3: 1,658 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,652 shares 1,652$207K0.01%new
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,003 shares 2,003$206K0.01%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,727 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,870 shares; 2026Q2: 2,918 shares 2,918$205K0.01%+48Timeline
CLSETRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,063 shares 6,063$203K0.01%newTimeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,001 shares; 2024Q4: 43,997 shares; 2025Q1: 43,997 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,651 shares 3,651$201K0.01%newTimeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,511 shares 4,511$200K0.01%newTimeline
TPRAAT&T INC DEP SHS REPSTG 1/1000Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,750 shares; 2024Q4: 10,750 shares; 2025Q1: 10,750 shares; 2025Q2: 10,750 shares; 2025Q3: 10,750 shares; 2025Q4: 10,750 shares; 2026Q1: 10,750 shares; 2026Q2: 10,750 shares 10,750$198K0.01%0Timeline
BGBBLACKSTONE STRATEGIC CRED 20Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,434 shares; 2025Q4: 15,718 shares; 2026Q1: 15,718 shares; 2026Q2: 17,222 shares 17,222$195K0.01%+1,504Timeline
TPVGTRIPLEPOINT VENTURE GROWTH BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,216 shares; 2025Q2: 46,627 shares; 2025Q3: 47,508 shares; 2025Q4: 43,560 shares; 2026Q1: 43,560 shares; 2026Q2: 40,360 shares 40,360$194K0.01%-3,200Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,308 shares; 2025Q2: 12,308 shares; 2025Q3: 12,308 shares; 2025Q4: 13,532 shares; 2026Q1: 13,532 shares; 2026Q2: 13,532 shares 13,532$191K0.01%0Timeline
SCHWAB TARGET 2030SCHWAB TARGET 2030Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,631 shares; 2026Q1: 10,930 shares; 2026Q2: 10,705 shares 10,705$191K0.01%-225
BDMIXBlackrock Glbl Long Short Eqty In…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,790 shares; 2024Q4: 10,790 shares; 2025Q1: 10,790 shares; 2025Q2: 10,790 shares; 2025Q3: 10,802 shares; 2025Q4: 10,870 shares; 2026Q1: 10,870 shares; 2026Q2: 12,704 shares 12,704$191K0.01%+1,834Timeline
Anchor Risk Mgd Income S Tr…Anchor Risk Mgd Income S Trategie…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,247 shares 12,247$184K0.01%new
SPHSUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,489 shares; 2025Q2: 21,833 shares; 2025Q3: 22,084 shares; 2025Q4: 21,399 shares; 2026Q1: 21,399 shares; 2026Q2: 10,666 shares 10,666$182K0.01%-10,733Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,939 shares; 2024Q4: 19,939 shares; 2025Q1: 19,939 shares; 2025Q2: 19,939 shares; 2025Q3: 19,939 shares; 2025Q4: 19,939 shares; 2026Q1: 19,939 shares; 2026Q2: 19,939 shares 19,939$182K0.01%0Timeline
BGXBLACKSTONE LONG SHORT CR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,213 shares; 2025Q4: 13,499 shares; 2026Q1: 13,499 shares; 2026Q2: 15,507 shares 15,507$169K0.01%+2,008Timeline
Schwab Target 2020Schwab Target 2020Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,283 shares; 2025Q1: 10,283 shares; 2025Q2: 10,682 shares; 2025Q3: 10,846 shares; 2025Q4: 12,167 shares; 2026Q1: 12,359 shares; 2026Q2: 12,602 shares 12,602$168K0.01%+243
BSLBLACKSTONE SENI FLTN RAT 202Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,338 shares; 2025Q2: 10,862 shares; 2025Q3: 18,330 shares; 2025Q4: 18,567 shares; 2026Q1: 18,567 shares; 2026Q2: 12,491 shares 12,491$162K0.01%-6,076Timeline
Idx Adaptive Opportuniti Es…Idx Adaptive Opportuniti Es InstlQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,734 shares 16,734$160K0.01%new
HRZNHORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,100 shares 33,100$157K0.01%newTimeline
EVNEATON VANCE MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,693 shares; 2024Q4: 16,693 shares; 2025Q1: 16,693 shares; 2025Q2: 14,861 shares; 2025Q3: 14,861 shares; 2025Q4: 14,861 shares; 2026Q1: 14,861 shares; 2026Q2: 14,861 shares 14,861$155K0.01%0Timeline
T. Rowe Price Ultra Shor T-…T. Rowe Price Ultra Shor T-Term B…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 594,160 shares; 2024Q4: 30,996 shares; 2025Q1: 30,996 shares; 2025Q2: 31,755 shares; 2025Q3: 32,138 shares; 2025Q4: 28,562 shares; 2026Q1: 28,873 shares; 2026Q2: 29,191 shares 29,191$148K0.01%+318
CCAPCRESCENT CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,008 shares; 2025Q2: 26,008 shares; 2025Q3: 19,428 shares; 2025Q4: 18,698 shares; 2026Q1: 18,698 shares; 2026Q2: 13,553 shares 13,553$148K0.01%-5,145Timeline
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$148K0.01%newTimeline
PIMFRANKLIN MASTER INTER INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,907 shares; 2025Q2: 49,816 shares; 2025Q3: 52,688 shares; 2025Q4: 46,659 shares; 2026Q1: 46,659 shares; 2026Q2: 44,826 shares 44,826$145K0.01%-1,833Timeline
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,753 shares; 2025Q4: 21,308 shares; 2026Q1: 21,308 shares; 2026Q2: 19,317 shares 19,317$144K0.01%-1,991Timeline
VPVINVESCO PA VALUE MUN INC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,900 shares; 2024Q4: 16,900 shares; 2025Q1: 16,900 shares; 2025Q2: 16,900 shares; 2025Q3: 16,900 shares; 2025Q4: 12,900 shares; 2026Q1: 12,900 shares; 2026Q2: 12,900 shares 12,900$141K0.01%0Timeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 264,420 shares; 2025Q4: 264,420 shares; 2026Q1: 264,420 shares; 2026Q2: 264,420 shares 264,420$136K0.01%0Timeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,088 shares 19,088$135K0.01%newTimeline
GECCGREAT ELM CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,309 shares; 2025Q2: 26,309 shares; 2025Q3: 26,309 shares; 2025Q4: 26,309 shares; 2026Q1: 26,309 shares; 2026Q2: 24,059 shares 24,059$131K0.01%-2,250Timeline
PDOPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME OPRNTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$131K0.01%0Timeline
Hussman Strategic GrowthHussman Strategic GrowthQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,249 shares; 2024Q4: 22,917 shares; 2025Q1: 22,917 shares; 2025Q2: 22,917 shares; 2025Q3: 22,917 shares; 2025Q4: 23,450 shares; 2026Q1: 23,450 shares; 2026Q2: 23,450 shares 23,450$128K0.01%0
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,240 shares; 2025Q2: 49,568 shares; 2025Q3: 42,607 shares; 2025Q4: 42,607 shares; 2026Q1: 42,607 shares; 2026Q2: 42,607 shares 42,607$115K0.01%0Timeline
Doubleline Total Return Bd …Doubleline Total Return Bd Fd Cl IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,564 shares; 2026Q1: 12,688 shares; 2026Q2: 12,827 shares 12,827$111K0.01%+139
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,171 shares; 2025Q2: 51,171 shares; 2025Q3: 45,617 shares; 2025Q4: 45,083 shares; 2026Q1: 45,083 shares; 2026Q2: 44,027 shares 44,027$109K0.01%-1,056Timeline
SELFGLOBAL SELF STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,640 shares; 2025Q2: 25,640 shares; 2025Q3: 25,640 shares; 2025Q4: 21,810 shares; 2026Q1: 21,810 shares; 2026Q2: 19,175 shares 19,175$100K0.01%-2,635Timeline
NMADNOMAD PWR SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,808 shares; 2024Q4: 24,808 shares; 2025Q1: 24,808 shares; 2025Q2: 24,808 shares; 2025Q3: 24,808 shares; 2025Q4: 24,808 shares; 2026Q1: 24,808 shares; 2026Q2: 24,808 shares 24,808$99.7K0.01%0Timeline
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,111 shares 18,111$97.6K0.01%newTimeline
PNNTPENNANTPARK INVTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,212 shares; 2025Q2: 28,212 shares; 2025Q3: 28,212 shares; 2025Q4: 27,190 shares; 2026Q1: 27,190 shares; 2026Q2: 27,719 shares 27,719$96.2K0.01%+529Timeline
FIDELITY FLOATING RATE HIGH…FIDELITY FLOATING RATE HIGH INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,353 shares; 2024Q4: 10,353 shares; 2025Q1: 10,353 shares; 2025Q2: 10,353 shares; 2025Q3: 10,353 shares; 2025Q4: 10,353 shares; 2026Q1: 10,353 shares; 2026Q2: 10,353 shares 10,353$93.2K0.01%0
PPTFRANKLIN PREMIER INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,526 shares; 2025Q2: 26,526 shares; 2025Q3: 26,526 shares; 2025Q4: 26,526 shares; 2026Q1: 26,526 shares; 2026Q2: 26,526 shares 26,526$92.6K0.01%0Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,520 shares; 2025Q2: 43,547 shares; 2025Q3: 42,835 shares; 2025Q4: 40,459 shares; 2026Q1: 40,459 shares; 2026Q2: 37,103 shares 37,103$85.7K0.01%-3,356Timeline
BCICBCP INVESTMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,750 shares; 2025Q2: 12,750 shares; 2025Q3: 12,750 shares; 2025Q4: 12,320 shares; 2026Q1: 12,320 shares; 2026Q2: 11,038 shares 11,038$80.4K0.01%-1,282Timeline
SVIASILVIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,304 shares; 2026Q1: 44,304 shares; 2026Q2: 44,304 shares 44,304$68.2K<0.01%0Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,565 shares 16,565$65.8K<0.01%newTimeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$62.1K<0.01%newTimeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,020 shares; 2026Q1: 23,486 shares; 2026Q2: 20,398 shares 20,398$60.6K<0.01%-3,088Timeline
ARECAMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,464 shares; 2025Q2: 26,464 shares; 2025Q3: 26,464 shares; 2025Q4: 26,464 shares; 2026Q1: 26,464 shares; 2026Q2: 26,464 shares 26,464$56.9K<0.01%0Timeline
NRXPNRX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,900 shares; 2025Q4: 11,900 shares; 2026Q1: 15,900 shares; 2026Q2: 15,900 shares 15,900$51.4K<0.01%0Timeline
OXSQOXFORD SQUARE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,091 shares; 2025Q2: 47,091 shares; 2025Q3: 47,091 shares; 2025Q4: 41,967 shares; 2026Q1: 41,967 shares; 2026Q2: 38,767 shares 38,767$51.2K<0.01%-3,200Timeline
WDHWATERDROP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,401 shares; 2026Q1: 38,401 shares; 2026Q2: 38,401 shares 38,401$43.4K<0.01%0Timeline
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,455 shares 13,455$42.8K<0.01%newTimeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,255 shares 10,255$38.8K<0.01%newTimeline
Ally Bank 4.1 27 Cd…Ally Bank 4.1 27 Cd Fdic …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,000 shares 36,000$36K<0.01%new
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,987 shares; 2026Q1: 12,987 shares; 2026Q2: 12,987 shares 12,987$31.6K<0.01%0Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,054 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,419 shares 12,419$31.5K<0.01%-7,581Timeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,850 shares 17,850$21.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SURGSURGEPAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,568 shares; 2025Q2: 48,754 shares; 2025Q3: 48,754 shares; 2025Q4: 12,867 shares; 2026Q1: 12,867 shares; 2026Q2: 50,233 shares 50,233$18.1K<0.01%+37,366Timeline
RECAFRECONNAISSANCE ENERGY AFRICA LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$13.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ZNOGZION OIL & GAS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,875 shares; 2024Q4: 155,438 shares; 2025Q1: 155,438 shares; 2025Q2: 314,051 shares; 2025Q3: 158,613 shares; 2025Q4: 158,613 shares; 2026Q1: 183,993 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$8.01K<0.01%-163,993Timeline
NWBONORTHWEST BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,700 shares; 2024Q4: 23,700 shares; 2025Q1: 23,700 shares; 2025Q2: 49,050 shares; 2025Q3: 25,350 shares; 2025Q4: 28,350 shares; 2026Q1: 39,070 shares; 2026Q2: 39,070 shares 39,070$6.33K<0.01%0Timeline
HIGHLANDS REIT INCHIGHLANDS REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,429 shares; 2025Q1: 12,429 shares; 2025Q2: 27,958 shares; 2025Q3: 15,529 shares; 2025Q4: 15,529 shares; 2026Q1: 15,529 shares; 2026Q2: 15,529 shares 15,529$4.5K<0.01%0
NEXCFNEXTECH3D AI CORP COM (CANADA)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.6K<0.01%0Timeline
Lumos Diagnostics OrdfLumos Diagnostics OrdfQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$870<0.01%0
LTNCLABOR SMART INC COMMON STOCK (Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 483,861 shares; 2024Q4: 483,861 shares; 2025Q1: 483,861 shares; 2025Q2: 967,722 shares; 2025Q3: 483,861 shares; 2025Q4: 483,861 shares; 2026Q1: 483,861 shares; 2026Q2: 483,861 shares 483,861$48<0.01%0Timeline
Tauriga Sciences Inc ComTauriga Sciences Inc ComQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,251 shares; 2025Q3: 13,251 shares; 2025Q4: 13,251 shares; 2026Q1: 13,251 shares; 2026Q2: 13,251 shares 13,251$48<0.01%0
BIELBIOELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$6<0.01%newTimeline
USMJNORTH AMERN CANNABIS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 999,900 shares; 2024Q4: 999,900 shares; 2025Q1: 999,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,999,800 shares; 2025Q3: 999,900 shares; 2025Q4: 999,900 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 999,900 shares 999,900$1<0.01%newTimeline
CANNABIS SCIENCE INC XXXCANNABIS SCIENCE INC XXXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Sedona Corporation Xxx Re…Sedona Corporation Xxx Registra…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,000 shares 72,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
HEMPHEMP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
Jpx Global IncJpx Global IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: 14,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,500 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,500 shares 14,500$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FPXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD45,500$7.23Mshares
PWBINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T56,291$7.09Mshares
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST72,285$3.99Mshares
Wasatch-Hoisington Us Tr Ea…Wasatch-Hoisington Us Tr Easury376,588$3.74Mshares
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III151,554$2.69Mshares
OILKPROSHARES TR48,473$2.62Mshares
FXNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD94,707$2.13Mshares
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET53,631$2.08Mshares
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T11,408$1.65Mshares
ICLNISHARES TR69,372$1.27Mshares
HARLHARLEYSVILLE FINL CO42,914$1.15Mshares
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF16,310$1.11Mshares
INCEFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR16,275$1.06Mshares
MTUMISHARES TR3,857$926Kshares
IVOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC6,843$856Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC VARIABLE RATE SER7,530$753Kshares
MOOVANECK ETF TRUST10,067$733Kshares
IEFAISHARES TR7,915$706Kshares
TERTERADYNE INC2,308$683Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,650$599Kshares
HUTHUT 8 CORP11,800$542Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC3,176$493Kshares
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SA3,726$474Kshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC2,993$437Kshares
Calamos Aksia Alt Credit an…Calamos Aksia Alt Credit and In37,379$397Kshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC353$387Kshares
Ab Corporate ShsAb Corporate Shs39,996$384Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY6,219$380Kshares
CAOSEA SERIES TRUST3,936$357Kshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC1,259$356Kshares
KHPIMANAGED PORTFOLIO SER13,549$348Kshares
VICRVICOR CORP3,155$346Kshares
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR13,834$345Kshares
FCNTXFIDELITY CONTRAFUND14,211$326Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP912$325Kshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F6,324$320Kshares
MINTPIMCO ETF TR3,180$320Kshares
ISCFISHARES TR7,533$315Kshares
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR13,104$304Kshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC1,000$302Kshares
XNQPXNUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUN F24,246$291Kshares
REMXVANECK ETF TRUST3,125$275Kshares
MMM3M CO1,882$273Kshares
COLUMBIA ACORN FUND INSTITU…COLUMBIA ACORN FUND INSTITUTIONAL…21,417$268Kshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL4,782$259Kshares
Hartford Schroders Intl Mul…Hartford Schroders Intl Multi-Cap…18,228$259Kshares
ALCALCON AG3,192$241Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC1,272$237Kshares
Pfg American Funds Growt H …Pfg American Funds Growt H Strate…18,145$231Kshares
CADECADENCE BANK5,388$231Kshares
MRCCMONROE CAP CORP34,581$220Kshares
Calamos Aksia Private Equit…Calamos Aksia Private Equity & Al…19,309$216Kshares
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETF4,774$215Kshares
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD3,970$215Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC11,653$214Kshares
FADFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP1,335$212Kshares
GQGIXGQG PART EMERG MKTS EQ-INST10,741$195Kshares
XMCRXMFS CHARTER INCOME TR21,729$136Kshares
TSYYGRANITESHARES ETF TR22,547$125Kshares
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC.23,697$101Kshares
PSBXPLINK PARKS INC DEP SHS REPSTG10,033$95.7Kshares
FCOABRDN GLOBAL INCOME FUND INC13,722$40.1Kshares
SUIGSUI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED18,282$22.1Kshares
KAYSKAYA HLDGS INC COM NEW100,000$3.57Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001954242-26-000004 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001954242-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-24-000009 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001954242-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set