Skip to content

EntryPoint Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1992519, NEW YORK, NY

EntryPoint Capital, LLC reported $256,342,753 across 639 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 4.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001992519-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$256M
Holdings
639
Top 10 weight
4.77%
New
246
Sold out
250

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VICInew+41,988$1.18M
NWSAnew+42,323$1.11M
CDNSnew+3,468$1.08M
ROPnew+2,242$998K
AMZNnew+4,306$994K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HLMNreduced-121,864-$1.06M
SOexited-10,866-$1.03M
EDexited-10,067-$1.01M
VICRreduced-9,209-$1.01M
HASexited-13,009-$987K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001992519-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $256,342,753, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,210 shares; 2025Q2: 24,276 shares; 2025Q3: 21,143 shares; 2025Q4: 10,634 shares 10,634$224K0.09%-10,509Timeline
HUCKHUCKLEBERRY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,391 shares 26,391$222K0.09%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,768 shares; 2025Q2: 2,699 shares; 2025Q3: 3,026 shares; 2025Q4: 3,026 shares 3,026$222K0.09%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 443 shares; 2024Q4: 620 shares; 2025Q1: 511 shares; 2025Q2: 492 shares; 2025Q3: 524 shares; 2025Q4: 390 shares 390$222K0.09%-134Timeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,407 shares 2,407$222K0.09%newTimeline
MOVMOVADO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,739 shares; 2025Q4: 10,739 shares 10,739$221K0.09%0Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,873 shares 9,873$221K0.09%newTimeline
SMBCSOUTHERN MO BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,732 shares 3,732$221K0.09%newTimeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,218 shares; 2024Q4: 2,561 shares; 2025Q1: 4,288 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,188 shares; 2025Q4: 2,188 shares 2,188$221K0.09%0Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,871 shares; 2024Q4: 25,387 shares; 2025Q1: 18,570 shares; 2025Q2: 13,562 shares; 2025Q3: 14,705 shares; 2025Q4: 26,283 shares 26,283$221K0.09%+11,578Timeline
AVPTAVEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,575 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,373 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,875 shares 15,875$221K0.09%newTimeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,068 shares; 2025Q4: 6,068 shares 6,068$219K0.09%0Timeline
OOMAOOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,879 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,385 shares; 2025Q4: 18,597 shares 18,597$218K0.09%+3,212Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 671 shares; 2025Q3: 380 shares; 2025Q4: 380 shares 380$218K0.09%0Timeline
GRCGORMAN RUPP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,308 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,852 shares; 2025Q3: 10,376 shares; 2025Q4: 4,551 shares 4,551$217K0.08%-5,825Timeline
GPGIGPGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,261 shares 11,261$217K0.08%newTimeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,198 shares; 2025Q1: 6,425 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,015 shares 4,015$216K0.08%newTimeline
OSONESTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,768 shares 11,768$216K0.08%newTimeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,810 shares 3,810$216K0.08%newTimeline
NCMINATIONAL CINEMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,274 shares; 2025Q2: 22,543 shares; 2025Q3: 51,297 shares; 2025Q4: 55,439 shares 55,439$216K0.08%+4,142Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,933 shares; 2025Q4: 4,933 shares 4,933$215K0.08%0Timeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,271 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,971 shares; 2025Q4: 42,774 shares 42,774$215K0.08%+22,803Timeline
MCFTMASTERCRAFT BOAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,320 shares 11,320$214K0.08%newTimeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,513 shares; 2025Q1: 8,702 shares; 2025Q2: 8,379 shares; 2025Q3: 9,086 shares; 2025Q4: 9,086 shares 9,086$214K0.08%0Timeline
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,384 shares; 2025Q2: 6,666 shares; 2025Q3: 7,075 shares; 2025Q4: 7,075 shares 7,075$213K0.08%0Timeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,852 shares; 2025Q1: 12,238 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,242 shares; 2025Q4: 26,024 shares 26,024$213K0.08%-11,218Timeline
WMKWEIS MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,315 shares 3,315$212K0.08%newTimeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,236 shares; 2025Q1: 12,963 shares; 2025Q2: 12,482 shares; 2025Q3: 13,534 shares; 2025Q4: 13,534 shares 13,534$212K0.08%0Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,298 shares 14,298$211K0.08%newTimeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,155 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,160 shares 1,160$211K0.08%newTimeline
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,221 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,161 shares 12,161$211K0.08%newTimeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,389 shares 35,389$211K0.08%newTimeline
EUENCORE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,883 shares 84,883$211K0.08%newTimeline
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,612 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,971 shares; 2025Q4: 5,971 shares 5,971$210K0.08%0Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,751 shares; 2025Q2: 6,976 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,323 shares 1,323$209K0.08%newTimeline
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,167 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,477 shares 9,477$208K0.08%newTimeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,628 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,743 shares 43,743$208K0.08%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 439 shares 439$206K0.08%newTimeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,169 shares; 2025Q1: 86,146 shares; 2025Q2: 30,550 shares; 2025Q3: 33,125 shares; 2025Q4: 33,389 shares 33,389$206K0.08%+264Timeline
OLPONE LIBERTY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,150 shares 10,150$206K0.08%newTimeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,388 shares; 2025Q1: 73,293 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,096 shares 5,096$206K0.08%newTimeline
IMRXIMMUNEERING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,237 shares 31,237$206K0.08%newTimeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,316 shares 5,316$205K0.08%newTimeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,996 shares; 2025Q3: 44,451 shares; 2025Q4: 127,501 shares 127,501$205K0.08%+83,050Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,295 shares; 2024Q4: 1,180 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: 892 shares; 2025Q3: 1,683 shares; 2025Q4: 616 shares 616$205K0.08%-1,067Timeline
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,669 shares; 2025Q4: 2,669 shares 2,669$204K0.08%0Timeline
PRVAPRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,366 shares; 2025Q1: 19,006 shares; 2025Q2: 18,301 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,582 shares 8,582$203K0.08%newTimeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,236 shares; 2024Q4: 54,281 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,321 shares 53,321$203K0.08%newTimeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,778 shares; 2024Q4: 16,975 shares; 2025Q1: 16,380 shares; 2025Q2: 17,568 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,207 shares 20,207$202K0.08%newTimeline
FBIZFIRST BUSINESS FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,495 shares; 2025Q3: 4,312 shares; 2025Q4: 3,721 shares 3,721$202K0.08%-591Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,187 shares 1,187$201K0.08%newTimeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,155 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,611 shares; 2025Q4: 10,611 shares 10,611$201K0.08%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,358 shares; 2025Q4: 938 shares 938$201K0.08%-420Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,510 shares 1,510$201K0.08%newTimeline
FLGTFULGENT GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,215 shares; 2024Q4: 20,771 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,332 shares; 2025Q4: 7,639 shares 7,639$201K0.08%-1,693Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,263 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 151,909 shares 151,909$201K0.08%newTimeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,799 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,068 shares; 2025Q3: 69,101 shares; 2025Q4: 15,813 shares 15,813$200K0.08%-53,288Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,770 shares; 2024Q4: 9,804 shares; 2025Q1: 4,132 shares; 2025Q2: 3,979 shares; 2025Q3: 7,631 shares; 2025Q4: 3,271 shares 3,271$200K0.08%-4,360Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 149,954 shares; 2025Q1: 175,977 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,986 shares 80,986$200K0.08%newTimeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,524 shares 29,524$197K0.08%newTimeline
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,048 shares; 2025Q4: 10,048 shares 10,048$194K0.08%0Timeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,495 shares 32,495$193K0.08%newTimeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,093 shares; 2025Q1: 33,721 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,498 shares; 2025Q4: 28,087 shares 28,087$190K0.07%+14,589Timeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,625 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,611 shares; 2025Q3: 29,938 shares; 2025Q4: 54,853 shares 54,853$189K0.07%+24,915Timeline
LAWCS DISCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,249 shares 24,249$188K0.07%newTimeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,587 shares; 2024Q4: 135,797 shares; 2025Q1: 192,756 shares; 2025Q2: 149,156 shares; 2025Q3: 28,745 shares; 2025Q4: 28,745 shares 28,745$186K0.07%0Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,273 shares; 2025Q4: 27,944 shares 27,944$186K0.07%+15,671Timeline
NPCENEUROPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,766 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,953 shares 11,953$185K0.07%newTimeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,231 shares; 2025Q4: 10,231 shares 10,231$180K0.07%0Timeline
AMRNAMARIN CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,542 shares 12,542$175K0.07%newTimeline
BVSBIOVENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,302 shares; 2024Q4: 26,323 shares; 2025Q1: 28,371 shares; 2025Q2: 12,548 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,428 shares 23,428$174K0.07%newTimeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,801 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,136 shares; 2025Q4: 16,136 shares 16,136$174K0.07%0Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,968 shares; 2025Q4: 15,968 shares 15,968$174K0.07%0Timeline
CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,780 shares; 2025Q1: 11,312 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,149 shares 42,149$174K0.07%newTimeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,554 shares 84,554$173K0.07%newTimeline
FULCFULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,076 shares 15,076$171K0.07%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,535 shares; 2025Q4: 10,535 shares 10,535$169K0.07%0Timeline
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,519 shares; 2024Q4: 55,539 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,324 shares 22,324$167K0.07%newTimeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400,700 shares 400,700$167K0.07%newTimeline
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,988 shares 31,988$166K0.06%newTimeline
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,357 shares 10,357$166K0.06%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,002 shares; 2025Q4: 19,931 shares 19,931$161K0.06%-26,071Timeline
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,708 shares 17,708$160K0.06%newTimeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,777 shares; 2025Q4: 15,919 shares 15,919$159K0.06%+3,142Timeline
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,904 shares; 2024Q4: 29,819 shares; 2025Q1: 29,170 shares; 2025Q2: 19,827 shares; 2025Q3: 21,498 shares; 2025Q4: 21,498 shares 21,498$155K0.06%0Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,699 shares 11,699$155K0.06%newTimeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,209 shares; 2025Q1: 87,591 shares; 2025Q2: 103,649 shares; 2025Q3: 116,763 shares; 2025Q4: 21,925 shares 21,925$154K0.06%-94,838Timeline
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,264 shares; 2025Q1: 15,305 shares; 2025Q2: 26,613 shares; 2025Q3: 19,264 shares; 2025Q4: 12,151 shares 12,151$154K0.06%-7,113Timeline
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,782 shares; 2025Q3: 27,290 shares; 2025Q4: 42,059 shares 42,059$154K0.06%+14,769Timeline
LMNRLIMONEIRA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,884 shares 11,884$150K0.06%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,489 shares; 2025Q1: 27,137 shares; 2025Q2: 26,130 shares; 2025Q3: 28,332 shares; 2025Q4: 10,678 shares 10,678$150K0.06%-17,654Timeline
ARKOARKO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,589 shares; 2025Q4: 32,571 shares 32,571$148K0.06%-10,018Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,031 shares; 2025Q2: 24,262 shares; 2025Q3: 12,005 shares; 2025Q4: 12,005 shares 12,005$146K0.06%0Timeline
AURAAURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,300 shares 26,300$143K0.06%newTimeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,757 shares; 2025Q3: 12,748 shares; 2025Q4: 12,748 shares 12,748$143K0.06%0Timeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,525 shares; 2025Q1: 13,338 shares; 2025Q2: 12,843 shares; 2025Q3: 13,926 shares; 2025Q4: 13,926 shares 13,926$134K0.05%0Timeline
TSSITSS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,041 shares 18,041$128K0.05%newTimeline
AMLXAMYLYX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,909 shares; 2025Q1: 10,587 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,166 shares; 2025Q4: 10,487 shares 10,487$127K0.05%-6,679Timeline
IHRTIHEARTMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,419 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,538 shares; 2025Q4: 30,328 shares 30,328$126K0.05%+6,790Timeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,821 shares; 2024Q4: 27,514 shares; 2025Q1: 57,247 shares; 2025Q2: 74,836 shares; 2025Q3: 30,170 shares; 2025Q4: 16,529 shares 16,529$125K0.05%-13,641Timeline
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,379 shares 10,379$118K0.05%newTimeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,716 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,436 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,508 shares; 2025Q4: 14,075 shares 14,075$118K0.05%-56,433Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,037 shares 69,037$114K0.04%newTimeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,529 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,981 shares 16,981$113K0.04%newTimeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,131 shares; 2025Q1: 15,618 shares; 2025Q2: 15,114 shares; 2025Q3: 38,598 shares; 2025Q4: 38,598 shares 38,598$113K0.04%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,939 shares; 2025Q1: 11,392 shares; 2025Q2: 10,995 shares; 2025Q3: 11,921 shares; 2025Q4: 15,231 shares 15,231$109K0.04%+3,310Timeline
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,210 shares; 2024Q4: 66,649 shares; 2025Q1: 84,563 shares; 2025Q2: 126,959 shares; 2025Q3: 68,863 shares; 2025Q4: 68,863 shares 68,863$106K0.04%0Timeline
ARECAMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,516 shares 41,516$103K0.04%newTimeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,683 shares; 2025Q1: 38,472 shares; 2025Q2: 37,045 shares; 2025Q3: 40,168 shares; 2025Q4: 15,425 shares 15,425$101K0.04%-24,743Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,763 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,528 shares; 2025Q2: 39,025 shares; 2025Q3: 42,314 shares; 2025Q4: 12,691 shares 12,691$99K0.04%-29,623Timeline
KYTXKYVERNA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,048 shares 10,048$94.5K0.04%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,500 shares 23,500$87K0.03%newTimeline
VERIVERITONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,041 shares 18,041$83.9K0.03%newTimeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,517 shares; 2025Q4: 16,778 shares 16,778$83.9K0.03%+5,261Timeline
CURICURIOSITYSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,746 shares; 2025Q4: 21,878 shares 21,878$83.1K0.03%-9,868Timeline
DENNDENNY'S CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,798 shares; 2024Q4: 25,783 shares; 2025Q1: 19,457 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,281 shares 13,281$82.6K0.03%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,151 shares; 2025Q3: 26,436 shares; 2025Q4: 26,436 shares 26,436$80.4K0.03%0Timeline
GROYGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,912 shares; 2025Q3: 36,770 shares; 2025Q4: 19,817 shares 19,817$80.1K0.03%-16,953Timeline
VTEXVTEXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,637 shares; 2025Q1: 45,665 shares; 2025Q2: 30,172 shares; 2025Q3: 26,688 shares; 2025Q4: 21,257 shares 21,257$79.9K0.03%-5,431Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,087 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,128 shares; 2025Q2: 14,567 shares; 2025Q3: 15,795 shares; 2025Q4: 15,795 shares 15,795$78.8K0.03%0Timeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,631 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,911 shares; 2025Q4: 19,911 shares 19,911$72.7K0.03%0Timeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,163 shares 13,163$70.7K0.03%newTimeline
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,032 shares 13,032$69.1K0.03%newTimeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,756 shares; 2025Q3: 26,864 shares; 2025Q4: 16,862 shares 16,862$68K0.03%-10,002Timeline
STLNSTARLING ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,456 shares 18,456$65.7K0.03%newTimeline
PROKPROKIDNEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,817 shares 28,817$64.5K0.03%newTimeline
TTGTTECHTARGET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,804 shares; 2025Q4: 11,115 shares 11,115$60K0.02%-13,689Timeline
CRCTCRICUT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,676 shares; 2024Q4: 29,091 shares; 2025Q1: 52,562 shares; 2025Q2: 65,390 shares; 2025Q3: 63,247 shares; 2025Q4: 10,281 shares 10,281$50.9K0.02%-52,966Timeline
CERSCERUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,200 shares; 2024Q4: 119,977 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 134,312 shares; 2025Q3: 163,833 shares; 2025Q4: 22,209 shares 22,209$45.8K0.02%-141,624Timeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 112,637 shares; 2025Q1: 59,694 shares; 2025Q2: 12,691 shares; 2025Q3: 23,404 shares; 2025Q4: 13,224 shares 13,224$41.3K0.02%-10,180Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,845 shares 16,845$39.9K0.02%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,363 shares; 2025Q4: 10,363 shares 10,363$39.8K0.02%0Timeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,618 shares 33,618$38.7K0.02%newTimeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,647 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,293 shares 10,293$38.3K0.01%newTimeline
KLTRKALTURA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,226 shares; 2025Q2: 15,954 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,209 shares 23,209$38.1K0.01%newTimeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,867 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 253,668 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,607 shares 24,607$31.5K0.01%newTimeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,136 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,851 shares; 2025Q3: 18,271 shares; 2025Q4: 18,271 shares 18,271$30.3K0.01%0Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,916 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,743 shares 12,743$28.2K0.01%newTimeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,094 shares 11,094$15.1K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 250. All 250

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SOSOUTHERN CO10,866$1.03Mshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC10,067$1.01Mshares
HASHASBRO INC13,009$987Kshares
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INC38,211$915Kshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT26,105$868Kshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC6,213$858Kshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP18,565$851Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW26,293$826Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS8,754$821Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO16,230$796Kshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP9,429$787Kshares
MATXMATSON INC7,861$775Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP1,486$770Kshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC932$742Kshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC4,053$709Kshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN4,259$696Kshares
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP35,696$684Kshares
VNOVORNADO RLTY TR16,532$670Kshares
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DEL1,136$660Kshares
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORP6,836$657Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 664,595$625Kshares
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP13,830$616Kshares
WSOWATSCO INC1,521$615Kshares
MLRMILLER INDS INC TENN14,756$596Kshares
ROGROGERS CORP7,400$595Kshares
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORP8,916$585Kshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC8,736$577Kshares
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INC28,260$574Kshares
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR I3,465$569Kshares
DEDEERE & CO1,221$558Kshares
CMECME GROUP INC2,051$554Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC13,918$546Kshares
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE P11,666$544Kshares
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INC22,952$542Kshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC3,864$540Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC8,945$530Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC11,712$526Kshares
CALCALERES INC40,133$523Kshares
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW2,664$522Kshares
OTTROTTER TAIL CORP6,300$516Kshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS20,654$509Kshares
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC7,936$498Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC928$485Kshares
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INC13,057$483Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP1,947$481Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC3,227$481Kshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE17,479$472Kshares
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP3,679$467Kshares
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC27,670$466Kshares
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INC4,532$465Kshares
MTRNMATERION CORP3,849$465Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC3,319$465Kshares
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORP43,068$461Kshares
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC888$457Kshares
GHMGRAHAM CORP8,308$456Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP3,072$453Kshares
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INC7,384$453Kshares
CUKCARNIVAL PLC17,052$451Kshares
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INC19,453$450Kshares
CEVACEVA INC16,916$447Kshares
DAKTDAKTRONICS INC21,146$442Kshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP8,311$442Kshares
MBUUMALIBU BOATS INC13,444$436Kshares
CSRCENTERSPACE7,349$433Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC2,480$432Kshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC4,097$425Kshares
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INC73,937$424Kshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC3,740$421Kshares
UEURBAN EDGE PPTYS20,531$420Kshares
DHID R HORTON INC2,453$416Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC1,353$413Kshares
ECPGENCORE CAP GROUP INC9,744$407Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC4,598$405Kshares
RICKRCI HOSPITALITY HLDGS INC13,090$399Kshares
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INC6,474$395Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC5,719$391Kshares
BCPCBALCHEM CORP2,601$390Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC49,330$389Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST43,249$388Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC1,093$386Kshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS683$384Kshares
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DEL12,611$384Kshares
ASTHASTRANA HEALTH INC13,477$382Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC460$380Kshares
GTXGARRETT MOTION INC27,616$376Kshares
UDMYUDEMY INC53,325$374Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC5,893$373Kshares
ATKRATKORE INC5,902$370Kshares
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INC14,667$369Kshares
CTASCINTAS CORP1,799$369Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP2,746$368Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC15,871$364Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP1,854$363Kshares
MURMURPHY OIL CORP12,708$361Kshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP2,622$360Kshares
AIPARTERIS INC35,557$359Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO5,410$359Kshares
ATLCATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORP6,110$358Kshares
BKUBANKUNITED INC9,350$357Kshares
RDVTRED VIOLET INC6,826$357Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001992519-26-000002 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set