Skip to content

EJF Capital LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1353254, Arlington, VA

EJF Capital LP reported $149,503,855 across 72 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000895345-26-000360

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$150M
Holdings
72
Top 10 weight
28.82%
New
5
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FSUNnew+96,926$3.76M
SFSTnew+54,318$3.32M
RKTnew+55,000$866K
OPTUnew+500,000$725K
CNNEadded+50,000$720K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FSBCreduced-47,574-$2.32M
CAREreduced-62,757-$2.13M
HTBreduced-42,297-$2.11M
CBNAexited-56,494-$1.97M
NPBreduced-67,986-$1.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000895345-26-000360, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $149,503,855, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
COSOCOASTALSOUTH BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 930,171 shares; 2025Q4: 930,171 shares; 2026Q1: 192,676 shares; 2026Q2: 192,676 shares 192,676$5.17M3.46%0Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 225,805 shares; 2025Q4: 227,454 shares; 2026Q1: 244,700 shares; 2026Q2: 224,842 shares 224,842$5.09M3.41%-19,858Timeline
BUSEFIRST BUSEY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 201,168 shares; 2025Q2: 185,029 shares; 2025Q3: 110,925 shares; 2025Q4: 131,798 shares; 2026Q1: 154,834 shares; 2026Q2: 149,404 shares 149,404$4.41M2.95%-5,430Timeline
MCBMETROPOLITAN BK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,250 shares; 2026Q2: 43,477 shares 43,477$4.29M2.87%-1,773Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,358 shares; 2024Q4: 590,155 shares; 2025Q1: 637,880 shares; 2025Q2: 413,740 shares; 2025Q3: 424,855 shares; 2025Q4: 361,078 shares; 2026Q1: 323,266 shares; 2026Q2: 283,082 shares 283,082$4.15M2.77%-40,184Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,006 shares; 2024Q4: 144,550 shares; 2025Q1: 220,276 shares; 2025Q2: 170,899 shares; 2025Q3: 199,663 shares; 2025Q4: 210,089 shares; 2026Q1: 238,943 shares; 2026Q2: 202,967 shares 202,967$4.15M2.77%-35,976Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 560,800 shares; 2024Q4: 560,800 shares; 2025Q1: 530,000 shares; 2025Q2: 502,000 shares; 2025Q3: 502,000 shares; 2025Q4: 478,000 shares; 2026Q1: 478,000 shares; 2026Q2: 428,000 shares 428,000$4.05M2.71%-50,000Timeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,914 shares; 2025Q1: 190,361 shares; 2025Q2: 131,537 shares; 2025Q3: 141,746 shares; 2025Q4: 142,528 shares; 2026Q1: 112,667 shares; 2026Q2: 102,453 shares 102,453$4M2.67%-10,214Timeline
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 181,183 shares; 2025Q2: 85,374 shares; 2025Q3: 131,134 shares; 2025Q4: 146,451 shares; 2026Q1: 148,153 shares; 2026Q2: 128,480 shares 128,480$3.91M2.62%-19,673Timeline
CBKCOMMERCIAL BANCGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160,335 shares; 2026Q1: 159,107 shares; 2026Q2: 119,725 shares 119,725$3.87M2.59%-39,382Timeline
FSUNFIRSTSUN CAP BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,767 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 96,926 shares 96,926$3.76M2.51%newTimeline
FRSTPRIMIS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 189,504 shares; 2026Q2: 228,204 shares 228,204$3.74M2.5%+38,700Timeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 113,143 shares; 2026Q2: 109,058 shares 109,058$3.68M2.46%-4,085Timeline
AVBHAVIDBANK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110,855 shares; 2025Q4: 116,379 shares; 2026Q1: 113,529 shares; 2026Q2: 109,350 shares 109,350$3.61M2.42%-4,179Timeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 197,976 shares; 2024Q4: 163,789 shares; 2025Q1: 228,789 shares; 2025Q2: 165,000 shares; 2025Q3: 165,000 shares; 2025Q4: 165,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$3.6M2.41%+50,000Timeline
ECPGENCORE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,794 shares; 2024Q4: 41,794 shares; 2025Q1: 45,220 shares; 2025Q2: 45,220 shares; 2025Q3: 45,220 shares; 2025Q4: 45,220 shares; 2026Q1: 45,220 shares; 2026Q2: 38,000 shares 38,000$3.55M2.37%-7,220Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,302 shares; 2024Q4: 122,770 shares; 2025Q1: 122,603 shares; 2025Q2: 143,286 shares; 2025Q3: 173,834 shares; 2025Q4: 149,076 shares; 2026Q1: 151,170 shares; 2026Q2: 151,358 shares 151,358$3.53M2.36%+188Timeline
FFBC1ST FINL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,051 shares; 2025Q4: 83,517 shares; 2026Q1: 114,262 shares; 2026Q2: 102,637 shares 102,637$3.47M2.32%-11,625Timeline
BWBBRIDGEWATER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,149 shares; 2024Q4: 187,751 shares; 2025Q1: 206,107 shares; 2025Q2: 162,767 shares; 2025Q3: 195,642 shares; 2025Q4: 207,210 shares; 2026Q1: 181,738 shares; 2026Q2: 164,752 shares 164,752$3.47M2.32%-16,986Timeline
NPBNORTHPOINTE BANCSHARES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 258,933 shares; 2025Q2: 225,323 shares; 2025Q3: 210,249 shares; 2025Q4: 215,442 shares; 2026Q1: 245,107 shares; 2026Q2: 177,121 shares 177,121$3.4M2.27%-67,986Timeline
SFSTSOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54,318 shares 54,318$3.32M2.22%newTimeline
RBBRBB BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 108,857 shares; 2026Q2: 109,258 shares 109,258$3M2%+401Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 292,401 shares; 2024Q4: 291,052 shares; 2025Q1: 295,578 shares; 2025Q2: 180,698 shares; 2025Q3: 185,801 shares; 2025Q4: 148,886 shares; 2026Q1: 144,196 shares; 2026Q2: 115,389 shares 115,389$2.96M1.98%-28,807Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,083 shares; 2024Q4: 17,399 shares; 2025Q1: 23,060 shares; 2025Q2: 19,379 shares; 2025Q3: 19,838 shares; 2025Q4: 18,101 shares; 2026Q1: 16,269 shares; 2026Q2: 14,690 shares 14,690$2.95M1.97%-1,579Timeline
JCAPJEFFERSON CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 135,400 shares; 2025Q4: 120,985 shares; 2026Q1: 171,092 shares; 2026Q2: 145,387 shares 145,387$2.83M1.89%-25,705Timeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,414 shares; 2025Q4: 74,209 shares; 2026Q1: 59,971 shares; 2026Q2: 57,806 shares 57,806$2.8M1.87%-2,165Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99,153 shares; 2025Q1: 168,592 shares; 2025Q2: 118,198 shares; 2025Q3: 152,244 shares; 2025Q4: 154,038 shares; 2026Q1: 117,529 shares; 2026Q2: 106,817 shares 106,817$2.77M1.85%-10,712Timeline
NPNEPTUNE INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 166,652 shares; 2026Q1: 74,453 shares; 2026Q2: 83,554 shares 83,554$2.63M1.76%+9,101Timeline
OBTORANGE CNTY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 113,938 shares; 2025Q3: 116,824 shares; 2025Q4: 91,164 shares; 2026Q1: 80,842 shares; 2026Q2: 70,543 shares 70,543$2.59M1.74%-10,299Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,187 shares; 2025Q2: 68,187 shares; 2025Q3: 68,187 shares; 2025Q4: 68,187 shares; 2026Q1: 89,937 shares; 2026Q2: 89,937 shares 89,937$2.57M1.72%0Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 186,500 shares; 2024Q4: 171,500 shares; 2025Q1: 188,200 shares; 2025Q2: 188,200 shares; 2025Q3: 94,200 shares; 2025Q4: 94,200 shares; 2026Q1: 94,200 shares; 2026Q2: 94,200 shares 94,200$2.53M1.69%0Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,592 shares; 2024Q4: 1,934 shares; 2025Q1: 2,371 shares; 2025Q2: 2,209 shares; 2025Q3: 2,273 shares; 2025Q4: 2,226 shares; 2026Q1: 1,801 shares; 2026Q2: 1,215 shares 1,215$2.53M1.69%-586Timeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 167,670 shares; 2024Q4: 147,008 shares; 2025Q1: 221,335 shares; 2025Q2: 163,551 shares; 2025Q3: 178,295 shares; 2025Q4: 179,623 shares; 2026Q1: 134,150 shares; 2026Q2: 105,418 shares 105,418$2.49M1.67%-28,732Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,170 shares; 2024Q4: 1,170 shares; 2025Q1: 1,225 shares; 2025Q2: 12,250 shares; 2025Q3: 12,250 shares; 2025Q4: 12,250 shares; 2026Q1: 12,250 shares; 2026Q2: 12,250 shares 12,250$2.34M1.56%0Timeline
OPYOPPENHEIMER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.11M1.41%0Timeline
OSPNONESPAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,445 shares; 2024Q4: 124,445 shares; 2025Q1: 130,001 shares; 2025Q2: 130,001 shares; 2025Q3: 130,001 shares; 2025Q4: 130,001 shares; 2026Q1: 130,001 shares; 2026Q2: 130,001 shares 130,001$1.87M1.25%0Timeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 619,247 shares; 2024Q4: 466,950 shares; 2025Q1: 466,950 shares; 2025Q2: 322,805 shares; 2025Q3: 351,831 shares; 2025Q4: 451,831 shares; 2026Q1: 524,303 shares; 2026Q2: 473,353 shares 473,353$1.67M1.12%-50,950Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,515 shares; 2024Q4: 30,515 shares; 2025Q1: 37,400 shares; 2025Q2: 37,400 shares; 2025Q3: 37,400 shares; 2025Q4: 37,400 shares; 2026Q1: 37,400 shares; 2026Q2: 37,400 shares 37,400$1.64M1.1%0Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,300 shares; 2025Q2: 9,300 shares; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: 9,300 shares; 2026Q1: 9,300 shares; 2026Q2: 10,800 shares 10,800$1.52M1.02%+1,500Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.5M1%0Timeline
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,113 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,178 shares; 2025Q4: 20,954 shares; 2026Q1: 21,996 shares; 2026Q2: 16,331 shares 16,331$1.29M0.86%-5,665Timeline
CARECARTER BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 179,924 shares; 2024Q4: 203,865 shares; 2025Q1: 138,772 shares; 2025Q2: 129,542 shares; 2025Q3: 160,505 shares; 2025Q4: 161,129 shares; 2026Q1: 98,758 shares; 2026Q2: 36,001 shares 36,001$1.22M0.82%-62,757Timeline
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 162,913 shares; 2026Q2: 87,913 shares 87,913$1.19M0.79%-75,000Timeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.09M0.73%0Timeline
HTHHILLTOP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,400 shares; 2024Q4: 21,400 shares; 2025Q1: 25,400 shares; 2025Q2: 25,400 shares; 2025Q3: 25,400 shares; 2025Q4: 25,400 shares; 2026Q1: 25,400 shares; 2026Q2: 25,400 shares 25,400$985K0.66%0Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,521 shares; 2024Q4: 9,256 shares; 2025Q1: 9,258 shares; 2025Q2: 9,496 shares; 2025Q3: 8,069 shares; 2025Q4: 6,153 shares; 2026Q1: 5,754 shares; 2026Q2: 5,627 shares 5,627$924K0.62%-127Timeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,292 shares; 2024Q4: 20,160 shares; 2025Q1: 13,218 shares; 2025Q2: 13,547 shares; 2025Q3: 13,996 shares; 2025Q4: 13,227 shares; 2026Q1: 12,269 shares; 2026Q2: 11,853 shares 11,853$919K0.61%-416Timeline
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares; 2026Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$915K0.61%0Timeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,551 shares; 2024Q4: 16,781 shares; 2025Q1: 28,405 shares; 2025Q2: 29,148 shares; 2025Q3: 30,214 shares; 2025Q4: 28,364 shares; 2026Q1: 27,324 shares; 2026Q2: 26,726 shares 26,726$894K0.6%-598Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$866K0.58%newTimeline
NBBKNB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,730 shares; 2024Q4: 44,622 shares; 2025Q1: 69,963 shares; 2025Q2: 167,830 shares; 2025Q3: 172,803 shares; 2025Q4: 174,979 shares; 2026Q1: 41,457 shares; 2026Q2: 40,751 shares 40,751$861K0.58%-706Timeline
HTBHOMETRUST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,453 shares; 2024Q4: 100,669 shares; 2025Q1: 105,449 shares; 2025Q2: 62,890 shares; 2025Q3: 65,305 shares; 2025Q4: 61,793 shares; 2026Q1: 59,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,203 shares 17,203$858K0.57%-42,297Timeline
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,755 shares; 2024Q4: 10,755 shares; 2025Q1: 12,955 shares; 2025Q2: 12,955 shares; 2025Q3: 12,955 shares; 2025Q4: 12,955 shares; 2026Q1: 12,955 shares; 2026Q2: 12,955 shares 12,955$843K0.56%0Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$725K0.48%newTimeline
EFSIEAGLE FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 158,415 shares; 2025Q2: 127,535 shares; 2025Q3: 117,666 shares; 2025Q4: 43,758 shares; 2026Q1: 23,910 shares; 2026Q2: 16,399 shares 16,399$680K0.45%-7,511Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,800 shares; 2024Q4: 7,800 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$677K0.45%0Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$615K0.41%newTimeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,904 shares; 2024Q4: 7,790 shares; 2025Q1: 4,203 shares; 2025Q2: 4,309 shares; 2025Q3: 4,460 shares; 2025Q4: 4,208 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares; 2026Q2: 3,801 shares 3,801$611K0.41%-99Timeline
FSBCFIVE STAR BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,139 shares; 2024Q4: 90,687 shares; 2025Q1: 90,608 shares; 2025Q2: 51,669 shares; 2025Q3: 64,158 shares; 2025Q4: 62,874 shares; 2026Q1: 59,526 shares; 2026Q2: 11,952 shares 11,952$582K0.39%-47,574Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,250 shares; 2025Q2: 44,901 shares; 2025Q3: 46,686 shares; 2025Q4: 12,808 shares; 2026Q1: 11,997 shares; 2026Q2: 11,572 shares 11,572$577K0.39%-425Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,481 shares; 2026Q2: 10,113 shares 10,113$570K0.38%-368Timeline
BCALCALIFORNIA BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,544 shares; 2024Q4: 175,512 shares; 2025Q1: 173,857 shares; 2025Q2: 114,194 shares; 2025Q3: 95,359 shares; 2025Q4: 28,100 shares; 2026Q1: 26,418 shares; 2026Q2: 25,877 shares 25,877$539K0.36%-541Timeline
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,198 shares; 2024Q4: 15,140 shares; 2025Q1: 15,095 shares; 2025Q2: 14,352 shares; 2025Q3: 13,838 shares; 2025Q4: 13,257 shares; 2026Q1: 12,761 shares; 2026Q2: 12,473 shares 12,473$504K0.34%-288Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,988 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,256 shares; 2025Q3: 7,195 shares; 2025Q4: 5,501 shares; 2026Q1: 5,120 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$487K0.33%-120Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,644 shares; 2024Q4: 11,637 shares; 2025Q1: 11,581 shares; 2025Q2: 11,884 shares; 2025Q3: 29,697 shares; 2025Q4: 11,525 shares; 2026Q1: 10,870 shares; 2026Q2: 10,632 shares 10,632$465K0.31%-238Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,274 shares; 2024Q4: 6,085 shares; 2025Q1: 6,074 shares; 2025Q2: 6,223 shares; 2025Q3: 6,446 shares; 2025Q4: 6,102 shares; 2026Q1: 5,731 shares; 2026Q2: 5,541 shares 5,541$455K0.3%-190Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,434 shares; 2024Q4: 5,415 shares; 2025Q1: 5,421 shares; 2025Q2: 5,559 shares; 2025Q3: 5,754 shares; 2025Q4: 5,452 shares; 2026Q1: 5,071 shares; 2026Q2: 4,946 shares 4,946$446K0.3%-125Timeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,116 shares; 2024Q4: 98,116 shares; 2025Q1: 125,143 shares; 2025Q2: 125,143 shares; 2025Q3: 116,043 shares; 2025Q4: 5,143 shares; 2026Q1: 5,143 shares; 2026Q2: 5,143 shares 5,143$368K0.25%0Timeline
PAMTPAMT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$350K0.23%0Timeline
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,000 shares; 2024Q4: 97,000 shares; 2025Q1: 97,000 shares; 2025Q2: 97,000 shares; 2025Q3: 97,000 shares; 2025Q4: 97,000 shares; 2026Q1: 97,000 shares; 2026Q2: 48,500 shares 48,500$283K0.19%-48,500Timeline
KROSKEROS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$160K0.11%0Timeline
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$44.5K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CBNACHAIN BRIDGE BANCORP INC56,494$1.97Mshares
TMPTOMPKINS FINL CORP10,710$844Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000895345-26-000360 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000895345-26-000360 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-26-000221 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-26-000034 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-25-000350 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-25-000264 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-25-000172 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-25-000054 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-24-000584 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-24-000342 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000895345-24-000191 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-24-000186 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-24-000051 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-23-000630 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-23-000463 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000895345-23-000286 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-23-000287 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000895345-23-000234 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000895345-23-000113 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-019692 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-016197 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-22-011873 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-010544 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-003501 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-020133 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-015526 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-010495 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-003919 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-019637 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-015540 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-010558 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-003366 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-021620 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-017043 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-010848 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-003782 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-005869 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-000649 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-023051 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-007902 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-17-043006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-042187 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-031960 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-020756 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-007137 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-086609 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-076750 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-065080 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-051274 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-15-044262 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-12-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-041451 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-032076 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-019416 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-15-011472 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-03-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-006467 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-040925 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-14-032170 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-031845 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-020074 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-005497 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-040870 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-030489 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set