Skip to content

Donoghue Forlines LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1702435, Boston, MA

Donoghue Forlines LLC reported $361,382,498 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001748

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$361M
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
38.26%
New
48
Sold out
43

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPTSnew+1,474,666$43M
BILnew+343,455$31.5M
SHYnew+84,477$6.98M
VGSHnew+119,000$6.97M
XTREnew+93,349$4.62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPABexited-1,272,713-$32.8M
SPHYexited-1,084,667-$25.7M
SRLNexited-586,350-$24.2M
XFIVreduced-121,332-$5.96M
BKLNexited-265,264-$5.57M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001748, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $361,382,498, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,474,666 shares 1,474,666$43M11.91%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 249,011 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 294,166 shares; 2025Q3: 361,883 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 343,455 shares 343,455$31.5M8.71%newTimeline
XFIVBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 663,905 shares; 2026Q1: 542,573 shares 542,573$26.7M7.38%-121,332Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,477 shares 84,477$6.98M1.93%newTimeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,000 shares 119,000$6.97M1.93%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,695 shares; 2024Q4: 27,801 shares; 2025Q1: 24,328 shares; 2025Q2: 29,377 shares; 2025Q3: 31,539 shares; 2025Q4: 29,023 shares; 2026Q1: 83,403 shares 83,403$5.06M1.4%+54,380Timeline
DFTTNORTHERN LIGHTS FD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 92,311 shares; 2026Q1: 197,040 shares 197,040$4.82M1.33%+104,729Timeline
XTREBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 93,349 shares 93,349$4.62M1.28%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,994 shares 58,994$4.32M1.19%newTimeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,736 shares; 2025Q2: 19,254 shares; 2025Q3: 18,569 shares; 2025Q4: 16,472 shares; 2026Q1: 47,843 shares 47,843$4.31M1.19%+31,371Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,064 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,528 shares 35,528$4.31M1.19%newTimeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,770 shares; 2025Q3: 77,379 shares; 2025Q4: 72,478 shares; 2026Q1: 214,760 shares 214,760$4.31M1.19%+142,282Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,453 shares; 2025Q2: 7,983 shares; 2025Q3: 7,504 shares; 2025Q4: 7,264 shares; 2026Q1: 20,762 shares 20,762$4.29M1.19%+13,498Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,647 shares; 2024Q4: 37,386 shares; 2025Q1: 34,156 shares; 2025Q2: 33,673 shares; 2025Q3: 34,184 shares; 2025Q4: 37,236 shares; 2026Q1: 83,283 shares 83,283$4.18M1.16%+46,047Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,304 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,329 shares; 2025Q2: 13,473 shares; 2025Q3: 13,215 shares; 2025Q4: 12,429 shares; 2026Q1: 24,266 shares 24,266$4.12M1.14%+11,837Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,792 shares; 2025Q1: 41,334 shares; 2025Q2: 41,875 shares; 2025Q3: 44,418 shares; 2025Q4: 53,877 shares; 2026Q1: 138,031 shares 138,031$3.96M1.1%+84,154Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,753 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,934 shares; 2025Q2: 9,488 shares; 2025Q3: 20,816 shares; 2025Q4: 20,178 shares; 2026Q1: 15,014 shares 15,014$3.67M1.02%-5,164Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,586 shares; 2025Q2: 18,341 shares; 2025Q3: 17,699 shares; 2025Q4: 15,232 shares; 2026Q1: 29,649 shares 29,649$3.57M0.99%+14,417Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,267 shares; 2025Q4: 15,396 shares; 2026Q1: 15,709 shares 15,709$3.36M0.93%+313Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,423 shares; 2026Q1: 9,805 shares 9,805$3.35M0.93%+382Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,519 shares 10,519$3.35M0.93%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,430 shares; 2024Q4: 39,954 shares; 2025Q1: 19,758 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,126 shares 23,126$3.22M0.89%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,205 shares; 2025Q4: 3,175 shares; 2026Q1: 5,161 shares 5,161$3.12M0.86%+1,986Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,330 shares; 2026Q1: 7,515 shares 7,515$2.92M0.81%-2,815Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,925 shares; 2026Q1: 8,533 shares 8,533$2.88M0.8%-1,392Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,610 shares; 2024Q4: 10,199 shares; 2025Q1: 9,530 shares; 2025Q2: 10,173 shares; 2025Q3: 23,186 shares; 2025Q4: 9,817 shares; 2026Q1: 13,580 shares 13,580$2.81M0.78%+3,763Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,678 shares 39,678$2.74M0.76%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,121 shares 43,121$2.67M0.74%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,261 shares; 2026Q1: 3,797 shares 3,797$2.67M0.74%-2,464Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,151 shares; 2025Q4: 11,144 shares; 2026Q1: 9,277 shares 9,277$2.67M0.74%-1,867Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,855 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,980 shares; 2025Q4: 24,332 shares; 2026Q1: 19,392 shares 19,392$2.64M0.73%-4,940Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,605 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.6M0.72%-605Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,384 shares 10,384$2.6M0.72%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,728 shares; 2026Q1: 7,914 shares 7,914$2.58M0.71%+186Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,988 shares 21,988$2.58M0.71%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,851 shares; 2025Q4: 12,596 shares; 2026Q1: 9,504 shares 9,504$2.57M0.71%-3,092Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,988 shares 8,988$2.54M0.7%newTimeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,124 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,202 shares; 2026Q1: 8,994 shares 8,994$2.53M0.7%-208Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,612 shares; 2026Q1: 91,840 shares 91,840$2.52M0.7%+14,228Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,069 shares 7,069$2.52M0.7%newTimeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,097 shares; 2024Q4: 8,952 shares; 2025Q1: 22,350 shares; 2025Q2: 9,224 shares; 2025Q3: 8,300 shares; 2025Q4: 20,799 shares; 2026Q1: 13,474 shares 13,474$2.51M0.7%-7,325Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,201 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,819 shares 10,819$2.51M0.69%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,431 shares; 2025Q4: 11,236 shares; 2026Q1: 8,461 shares 8,461$2.51M0.69%-2,775Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,742 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,437 shares; 2025Q2: 15,485 shares; 2025Q3: 5,720 shares; 2025Q4: 5,578 shares; 2026Q1: 8,419 shares 8,419$2.49M0.69%+2,841Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,407 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,567 shares 17,567$2.48M0.69%newTimeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,560 shares 4,560$2.48M0.69%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,842 shares; 2026Q1: 3,893 shares 3,893$2.47M0.68%-5,949Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,760 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,386 shares 11,386$2.46M0.68%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,389 shares 11,389$2.44M0.68%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,509 shares 28,509$2.43M0.67%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,607 shares; 2026Q1: 10,162 shares 10,162$2.42M0.67%-1,445Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,524 shares 38,524$2.42M0.67%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,424 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,669 shares 10,669$2.41M0.67%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,911 shares 31,911$2.4M0.67%newTimeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,591 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,508 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,522 shares 5,522$2.4M0.66%newTimeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,632 shares 25,632$2.39M0.66%newTimeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,225 shares 16,225$2.36M0.65%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,639 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,893 shares 3,893$2.36M0.65%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,248 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,637 shares 17,637$2.09M0.58%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,564 shares 12,564$1.82M0.5%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,625 shares; 2025Q1: 11,736 shares; 2025Q2: 12,179 shares; 2025Q3: 11,316 shares; 2025Q4: 10,337 shares; 2026Q1: 9,829 shares 9,829$1.79M0.5%-508Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 157,213 shares; 2025Q1: 144,146 shares; 2025Q2: 52,013 shares; 2025Q3: 50,962 shares; 2025Q4: 60,921 shares; 2026Q1: 61,299 shares 61,299$1.78M0.49%+378Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,461 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,092 shares 16,092$1.76M0.49%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,269 shares; 2024Q4: 14,953 shares; 2025Q1: 15,645 shares; 2025Q2: 17,771 shares; 2025Q3: 20,279 shares; 2025Q4: 20,145 shares; 2026Q1: 19,422 shares 19,422$1.76M0.49%-723Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,206 shares; 2025Q1: 51,108 shares; 2025Q2: 59,359 shares; 2025Q3: 52,446 shares; 2025Q4: 58,302 shares; 2026Q1: 90,210 shares 90,210$1.73M0.48%+31,908Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,317 shares; 2025Q1: 37,760 shares; 2025Q2: 37,633 shares; 2025Q3: 32,688 shares; 2025Q4: 31,266 shares; 2026Q1: 36,947 shares 36,947$1.72M0.47%+5,681Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,897 shares; 2025Q1: 13,714 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,541 shares 17,541$1.71M0.47%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,592 shares; 2025Q2: 60,168 shares; 2025Q3: 60,539 shares; 2025Q4: 57,663 shares; 2026Q1: 61,001 shares 61,001$1.71M0.47%+3,338Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,389 shares; 2026Q1: 23,122 shares 23,122$1.71M0.47%-9,267Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,925 shares; 2025Q1: 35,942 shares; 2025Q2: 35,582 shares; 2025Q3: 70,637 shares; 2025Q4: 25,451 shares; 2026Q1: 28,479 shares 28,479$1.71M0.47%+3,028Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,094 shares; 2024Q4: 57,020 shares; 2025Q1: 54,851 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,336 shares 50,336$1.69M0.47%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,750 shares; 2025Q1: 8,507 shares; 2025Q2: 8,288 shares; 2025Q3: 7,368 shares; 2025Q4: 7,182 shares; 2026Q1: 8,096 shares 8,096$1.68M0.47%+914Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,079 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,641 shares; 2026Q1: 15,335 shares 15,335$1.68M0.47%-4,306Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,094 shares; 2025Q1: 18,370 shares; 2025Q2: 18,667 shares; 2025Q3: 18,769 shares; 2025Q4: 18,616 shares; 2026Q1: 23,803 shares 23,803$1.68M0.47%+5,187Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,684 shares; 2024Q4: 12,806 shares; 2025Q1: 15,597 shares; 2025Q2: 15,489 shares; 2025Q3: 13,949 shares; 2025Q4: 14,351 shares; 2026Q1: 18,643 shares 18,643$1.68M0.47%+4,292Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,483 shares 36,483$1.68M0.46%newTimeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,585 shares; 2025Q1: 16,962 shares; 2025Q2: 15,142 shares; 2025Q3: 13,432 shares; 2025Q4: 11,540 shares; 2026Q1: 13,223 shares 13,223$1.67M0.46%+1,683Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 89,746 shares; 2025Q1: 99,993 shares; 2025Q2: 91,576 shares; 2025Q3: 84,248 shares; 2025Q4: 84,659 shares; 2026Q1: 106,485 shares 106,485$1.67M0.46%+21,826Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,721 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,543 shares 63,543$1.66M0.46%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,535 shares; 2025Q1: 34,906 shares; 2025Q2: 33,331 shares; 2025Q3: 30,236 shares; 2025Q4: 27,763 shares; 2026Q1: 31,883 shares 31,883$1.66M0.46%+4,120Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,668 shares; 2025Q1: 25,172 shares; 2025Q2: 24,593 shares; 2025Q3: 55,255 shares; 2025Q4: 25,318 shares; 2026Q1: 25,099 shares 25,099$1.66M0.46%-219Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,960 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,274 shares 8,274$1.64M0.45%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,265 shares 8,265$1.64M0.45%newTimeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,173 shares; 2025Q1: 23,595 shares; 2025Q2: 26,479 shares; 2025Q3: 25,013 shares; 2025Q4: 26,293 shares; 2026Q1: 35,299 shares 35,299$1.64M0.45%+9,006Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,256 shares; 2024Q4: 16,275 shares; 2025Q1: 40,087 shares; 2025Q2: 28,020 shares; 2025Q3: 9,232 shares; 2025Q4: 22,473 shares; 2026Q1: 11,201 shares 11,201$1.64M0.45%-11,272Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,442 shares; 2024Q4: 10,885 shares; 2025Q1: 10,035 shares; 2025Q2: 9,565 shares; 2025Q3: 11,177 shares; 2025Q4: 13,168 shares; 2026Q1: 17,717 shares 17,717$1.63M0.45%+4,549Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,334 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,401 shares; 2026Q1: 24,541 shares 24,541$1.63M0.45%-9,860Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,623 shares; 2025Q2: 14,563 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,522 shares 16,522$1.63M0.45%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,614 shares; 2024Q4: 6,676 shares; 2025Q1: 9,021 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,691 shares 6,691$1.62M0.45%-1,675Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,828 shares; 2025Q1: 15,905 shares; 2025Q2: 16,731 shares; 2025Q3: 16,111 shares; 2025Q4: 14,754 shares; 2026Q1: 18,708 shares 18,708$1.62M0.45%+3,954Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,979 shares 71,979$1.62M0.45%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,758 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,341 shares; 2025Q2: 45,353 shares; 2025Q3: 44,871 shares; 2025Q4: 53,548 shares; 2026Q1: 58,588 shares 58,588$1.6M0.44%+5,040Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,891 shares; 2024Q4: 9,022 shares; 2025Q1: 17,484 shares; 2025Q2: 7,693 shares; 2025Q3: 7,029 shares; 2025Q4: 8,186 shares; 2026Q1: 7,314 shares 7,314$1.59M0.44%-872Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,187 shares; 2025Q1: 22,443 shares; 2025Q2: 22,418 shares; 2025Q3: 20,114 shares; 2025Q4: 18,831 shares; 2026Q1: 21,992 shares 21,992$1.58M0.44%+3,161Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,837 shares 5,837$1.58M0.44%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,003 shares; 2025Q1: 11,930 shares; 2025Q2: 8,833 shares; 2025Q3: 17,493 shares; 2025Q4: 8,995 shares; 2026Q1: 10,459 shares 10,459$1.57M0.44%+1,464Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,196 shares 39,196$1.56M0.43%newTimeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,341 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,198 shares 33,198$1.56M0.43%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,022 shares 19,022$1.55M0.43%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,614 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,039 shares; 2025Q3: 4,647 shares; 2025Q4: 4,106 shares; 2026Q1: 5,534 shares 5,534$1.55M0.43%+1,428Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,737 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,833 shares; 2026Q1: 1,334 shares 1,334$1.23M0.34%-1,499Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,460 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 26,428 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,248 shares; 2026Q1: 8,346 shares 8,346$1.04M0.29%-11,902Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,481 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,245 shares; 2026Q1: 1,301 shares 1,301$922K0.26%-2,944Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,645 shares; 2025Q4: 1,555 shares; 2026Q1: 4,502 shares 4,502$916K0.25%+2,947Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,825 shares; 2025Q4: 2,929 shares; 2026Q1: 1,046 shares 1,046$885K0.24%-1,883Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,213 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 407 shares; 2026Q1: 1,007 shares 1,007$879K0.24%+600Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,597 shares; 2025Q1: 54,544 shares; 2025Q2: 18,798 shares; 2025Q3: 37,715 shares; 2025Q4: 16,037 shares; 2026Q1: 7,576 shares 7,576$859K0.24%-8,461Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,440 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,595 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,752 shares; 2026Q1: 4,281 shares 4,281$826K0.23%+2,529Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,149 shares; 2026Q1: 2,858 shares 2,858$811K0.22%+1,709Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,136 shares 4,136$803K0.22%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,989 shares; 2024Q4: 5,648 shares; 2025Q1: 4,656 shares; 2025Q2: 5,048 shares; 2025Q3: 5,338 shares; 2025Q4: 4,713 shares; 2026Q1: 2,212 shares 2,212$778K0.22%-2,501Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,001 shares; 2026Q1: 17,511 shares 17,511$773K0.21%+10,510Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,827 shares 5,827$770K0.21%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,615 shares; 2025Q1: 15,281 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,423 shares; 2026Q1: 3,879 shares 3,879$767K0.21%-9,544Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,360 shares 1,360$766K0.21%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,284 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,039 shares; 2025Q3: 18,279 shares; 2025Q4: 18,590 shares; 2026Q1: 6,022 shares 6,022$761K0.21%-12,568Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 828 shares 828$741K0.21%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,528 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,694 shares; 2025Q3: 27,695 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,756 shares 6,756$731K0.2%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUST1,272,713$32.8Mshares
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUST1,084,667$25.7Mshares
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR586,350$24.2Mshares
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II265,264$5.57Mshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY22,703$4.03Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC13,584$3.69Mshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL12,643$3.48Mshares
TSLATESLA INC6,494$2.92Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC7,562$2.62Mshares
KLACKLA CORP2,077$2.52Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR9,315$2.38Mshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW31,027$2.38Mshares
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INC4,294$2.37Mshares
LLOEWS CORP22,333$2.35Mshares
FOXAFOX CORP31,945$2.33Mshares
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORP14,092$2.3Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC11,263$2.3Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP22,634$2.3Mshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC8,739$2.28Mshares
CORCENCORA INC6,724$2.27Mshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC13,384$2.27Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW14,721$2.26Mshares
CMICUMMINS INC4,364$2.23Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC24,786$2.11Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO12,606$2.04Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP22,627$1.97Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION8,559$1.6Mshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC5,201$1.53Mshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER7,334$1.51Mshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD19,525$1.51Mshares
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORP10,813$1.48Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC85,203$1.47Mshares
SNASNAP ON INC4,265$1.47Mshares
FFORD MTR CO110,907$1.46Mshares
PCARPACCAR INC13,268$1.45Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS15,359$1.44Mshares
BBYBEST BUY INC20,045$1.34Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,926$342Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC522$302Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO771$285Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP409$276Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC2,062$270Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC523$245Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001748 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set