Skip to content

DIKER MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1276525, New York, NY

DIKER MANAGEMENT LLC reported $129,942,000 across 46 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 77.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003586

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$130M
Holdings
46
Top 10 weight
77.59%
New
10
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVTSnew+153,564$2.75M
ENTGnew+10,000$1.8M
ZBRAnew+5,000$1.32M
FFIVnew+2,944$1.23M
SMTCadded+7,200$1.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-7,000-$4.07M
NBISreduced-14,000-$3.87M
SHOPexited-30,000-$3.56M
LITEreduced-3,500-$3M
COHRreduced-7,000-$2.76M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003586, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $129,942,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 266,366 shares; 2024Q4: 265,233 shares; 2025Q1: 263,281 shares; 2025Q2: 262,281 shares; 2025Q3: 258,281 shares; 2025Q4: 257,449 shares; 2026Q1: 257,593 shares; 2026Q2: 257,593 shares 257,593$54.2M41.74%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$7.55M5.81%-7,000Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 26,000 shares 26,000$7.18M5.53%-14,000Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$5.58M4.29%-3,500Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$5.17M3.98%0Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$5.13M3.95%-7,000Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,675 shares; 2026Q2: 28,875 shares 28,875$4.67M3.6%+7,200Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares; 2026Q2: 27,000 shares 27,000$3.85M2.96%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,142 shares; 2024Q4: 13,142 shares; 2025Q1: 13,142 shares; 2025Q2: 13,107 shares; 2025Q3: 13,107 shares; 2025Q4: 19,957 shares; 2026Q1: 13,097 shares; 2026Q2: 13,097 shares 13,097$3.79M2.92%0Timeline
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 32,522 shares 32,522$3.65M2.81%+2,522Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.04M2.34%0Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 153,564 shares 153,564$2.75M2.12%newTimeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.73M2.1%0Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.8M1.38%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$1.42M1.1%+7,000Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.32M1.01%newTimeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,944 shares 2,944$1.23M0.94%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,392 shares; 2024Q4: 3,392 shares; 2025Q1: 3,362 shares; 2025Q2: 3,362 shares; 2025Q3: 3,362 shares; 2025Q4: 4,222 shares; 2026Q1: 3,263 shares; 2026Q2: 3,218 shares 3,218$1.2M0.92%-45Timeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,500 shares; 2024Q4: 118,500 shares; 2025Q1: 125,155 shares; 2025Q2: 128,055 shares; 2025Q3: 143,555 shares; 2025Q4: 152,555 shares; 2026Q1: 160,555 shares; 2026Q2: 160,555 shares 160,555$1.1M0.85%0Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: 6,400 shares; 2025Q2: 6,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares; 2026Q2: 6,400 shares 6,400$1.05M0.81%0Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$995K0.77%0Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$816K0.63%newTimeline
ANIKANIKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,839 shares; 2024Q4: 56,839 shares; 2025Q1: 56,839 shares; 2025Q2: 56,839 shares; 2025Q3: 56,839 shares; 2025Q4: 58,210 shares; 2026Q1: 53,662 shares; 2026Q2: 53,662 shares 53,662$785K0.6%0Timeline
BVSBIOVENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,136 shares; 2026Q2: 75,136 shares 75,136$709K0.55%0Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,500 shares; 2024Q4: 23,500 shares; 2025Q1: 18,800 shares; 2025Q2: 18,800 shares; 2025Q3: 18,800 shares; 2025Q4: 18,800 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$694K0.53%0Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,222 shares; 2024Q4: 8,222 shares; 2025Q1: 8,222 shares; 2025Q2: 8,222 shares; 2025Q3: 8,222 shares; 2025Q4: 8,222 shares; 2026Q1: 8,222 shares; 2026Q2: 5,722 shares 5,722$635K0.49%-2,500Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$538K0.41%newTimeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$533K0.41%0Timeline
PLSEPULSE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares; 2026Q2: 19,000 shares 19,000$527K0.41%0Timeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 41,000 shares; 2025Q3: 43,508 shares; 2025Q4: 33,508 shares; 2026Q1: 33,508 shares; 2026Q2: 65,508 shares 65,508$525K0.4%+32,000Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,003 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$495K0.38%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,927 shares; 2024Q4: 2,927 shares; 2025Q1: 2,927 shares; 2025Q2: 2,927 shares; 2025Q3: 2,927 shares; 2025Q4: 5,854 shares; 2026Q1: 2,941 shares; 2026Q2: 2,941 shares 2,941$476K0.37%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,137 shares; 2024Q4: 1,137 shares; 2025Q1: 1,137 shares; 2025Q2: 1,137 shares; 2025Q3: 1,137 shares; 2025Q4: 1,137 shares; 2026Q1: 1,137 shares; 2026Q2: 1,137 shares 1,137$419K0.32%0Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,498 shares; 2024Q4: 2,498 shares; 2025Q1: 2,498 shares; 2025Q2: 2,498 shares; 2025Q3: 2,498 shares; 2025Q4: 2,498 shares; 2026Q1: 2,498 shares; 2026Q2: 2,498 shares 2,498$407K0.31%0Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$368K0.28%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,156 shares; 2024Q4: 2,156 shares; 2025Q1: 2,156 shares; 2025Q2: 2,156 shares; 2025Q3: 2,156 shares; 2025Q4: 4,312 shares; 2026Q1: 2,176 shares; 2026Q2: 2,176 shares 2,176$361K0.28%0Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$355K0.27%newTimeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,327 shares; 2024Q4: 24,327 shares; 2025Q1: 23,327 shares; 2025Q2: 22,327 shares; 2025Q3: 22,327 shares; 2025Q4: 22,327 shares; 2026Q1: 20,027 shares; 2026Q2: 20,027 shares 20,027$344K0.26%0Timeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$303K0.23%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares; 2026Q2: 1,156 shares 1,156$294K0.23%0Timeline
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,700 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares; 2026Q2: 6,700 shares 6,700$288K0.22%0Timeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$220K0.17%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$201K0.15%newTimeline
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,880 shares; 2026Q2: 21,880 shares 21,880$134K0.1%0Timeline
LXRXLEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$48K0.04%0Timeline
JSPRJASPER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$15K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SHOPSHOPIFY INC30,000$3.56Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC8,000$2.25Mshares
IRENIREN LIMITED40,000$1.37Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP10,000$1.26Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC5,000$523Kshares
PEVERPURE INC7,000$413Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003586 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set