Skip to content

DigitalBridge Group, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1679688, Boca Raton, FL

DigitalBridge Group, Inc. reported $1,310,992,343 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000693

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.31B
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
46.85%
New
7
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRVLnew+370,864$31.5M
DOXadded+226,150$18.2M
AMZNadded+68,245$15.8M
SBACadded+77,692$15M
EQIXadded+19,560$15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LITEreduced-105,975-$39.1M
CIENreduced-143,848-$33.6M
CCIexited-184,900-$17.8M
BEreduced-164,761-$14.3M
OUTreduced-549,000-$13.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000693, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,295,387,767, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,352 shares; 2024Q4: 197,696 shares; 2025Q1: 221,886 shares; 2025Q2: 86,640 shares; 2025Q3: 115,366 shares; 2025Q4: 134,926 shares 134,926$103M7.98%+19,560Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 812,512 shares; 2024Q4: 835,342 shares; 2025Q1: 617,356 shares; 2025Q2: 291,547 shares; 2025Q3: 400,120 shares; 2025Q4: 477,812 shares 477,812$92.4M7.13%+77,692Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 668,620 shares; 2024Q4: 759,272 shares; 2025Q1: 566,580 shares; 2025Q2: 581,016 shares; 2025Q3: 769,432 shares; 2025Q4: 995,582 shares 995,582$80.2M6.19%+226,150Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 166,808 shares; 2025Q2: 201,946 shares; 2025Q3: 178,552 shares; 2025Q4: 246,797 shares 246,797$57M4.4%+68,245Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500,038 shares; 2024Q4: 2,865,814 shares; 2025Q1: 1,743,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,648,598 shares; 2025Q3: 1,773,503 shares; 2025Q4: 1,970,881 shares 1,970,881$49M3.78%+197,378Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,326 shares; 2024Q4: 378,273 shares; 2025Q1: 433,627 shares; 2025Q2: 372,057 shares; 2025Q3: 231,287 shares; 2025Q4: 125,312 shares 125,312$46.2M3.57%-105,975Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 251,570 shares; 2024Q4: 245,418 shares; 2025Q1: 244,226 shares; 2025Q2: 250,554 shares; 2025Q3: 226,719 shares; 2025Q4: 320,940 shares 320,940$45.7M3.53%+94,221Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,208 shares; 2024Q4: 478,490 shares; 2025Q1: 312,134 shares; 2025Q2: 253,780 shares; 2025Q3: 198,455 shares; 2025Q4: 164,192 shares 164,192$45.2M3.49%-34,263Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 296,410 shares; 2025Q1: 353,178 shares; 2025Q2: 295,124 shares; 2025Q3: 228,946 shares; 2025Q4: 339,840 shares 339,840$44.5M3.44%+110,894Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 257,987 shares; 2025Q2: 250,477 shares; 2025Q3: 298,938 shares; 2025Q4: 380,900 shares 380,900$43.3M3.35%+81,962Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,371 shares; 2025Q3: 143,703 shares; 2025Q4: 158,154 shares 158,154$41.9M3.23%+14,451Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,644,843 shares; 2024Q4: 2,257,824 shares; 2025Q1: 887,485 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,921,957 shares; 2025Q4: 1,733,626 shares 1,733,626$41.6M3.21%-188,331Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690,916 shares; 2024Q4: 896,445 shares; 2025Q1: 896,366 shares; 2025Q2: 806,076 shares; 2025Q3: 1,136,333 shares; 2025Q4: 1,292,717 shares 1,292,717$39.6M3.06%+156,384Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,487 shares; 2024Q4: 230,403 shares; 2025Q1: 276,799 shares; 2025Q2: 232,634 shares; 2025Q3: 295,975 shares; 2025Q4: 241,671 shares 241,671$39.2M3.02%-54,304Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 505,199 shares; 2024Q4: 494,237 shares; 2025Q1: 455,065 shares; 2025Q2: 390,853 shares; 2025Q3: 309,880 shares; 2025Q4: 166,032 shares 166,032$38.8M3%-143,848Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 426,348 shares; 2025Q4: 458,929 shares 458,929$38.7M2.98%+32,581Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 205,860 shares; 2025Q2: 229,216 shares; 2025Q3: 171,766 shares; 2025Q4: 204,444 shares 204,444$38.1M2.94%+32,678Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,813 shares; 2024Q4: 295,710 shares; 2025Q1: 176,135 shares; 2025Q2: 150,817 shares; 2025Q3: 160,068 shares; 2025Q4: 182,169 shares 182,169$38.1M2.94%+22,101Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,794 shares; 2024Q4: 114,547 shares; 2025Q1: 114,276 shares; 2025Q2: 102,779 shares; 2025Q3: 85,395 shares; 2025Q4: 81,774 shares 81,774$34.5M2.66%-3,621Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 495,876 shares; 2025Q3: 825,509 shares; 2025Q4: 1,123,239 shares 1,123,239$33.6M2.59%+297,730Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 828,481 shares; 2025Q2: 868,631 shares; 2025Q3: 1,159,502 shares; 2025Q4: 863,520 shares 863,520$32.6M2.52%-295,982Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,058 shares; 2024Q4: 212,598 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 370,864 shares 370,864$31.5M2.43%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,181 shares; 2024Q4: 121,892 shares; 2025Q1: 133,952 shares; 2025Q2: 110,058 shares; 2025Q3: 96,389 shares; 2025Q4: 90,839 shares 90,839$31.4M2.43%-5,550Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,342,283 shares; 2024Q4: 1,418,257 shares; 2025Q1: 835,649 shares; 2025Q2: 909,765 shares; 2025Q3: 440,208 shares; 2025Q4: 275,447 shares 275,447$23.9M1.85%-164,761Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219,296 shares; 2024Q4: 199,796 shares; 2025Q1: 176,790 shares; 2025Q2: 176,490 shares; 2025Q3: 179,500 shares; 2025Q4: 362,300 shares 362,300$16.2M1.25%+182,800Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 328,000 shares; 2024Q4: 365,000 shares; 2025Q1: 420,000 shares; 2025Q2: 41,200 shares; 2025Q3: 97,400 shares; 2025Q4: 102,500 shares 102,500$15.9M1.22%+5,100Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,395 shares; 2024Q4: 907,916 shares; 2025Q1: 975,078 shares; 2025Q2: 582,974 shares; 2025Q3: 850,073 shares; 2025Q4: 636,169 shares 636,169$13.7M1.06%-213,904Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 372,500 shares 372,500$13.7M1.05%newTimeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 276,300 shares; 2025Q1: 610,400 shares; 2025Q2: 631,400 shares; 2025Q3: 652,300 shares; 2025Q4: 513,300 shares 513,300$12.3M0.95%-139,000Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,289 shares; 2024Q4: 119,889 shares; 2025Q1: 113,289 shares; 2025Q2: 268,700 shares; 2025Q3: 346,700 shares; 2025Q4: 200,514 shares 200,514$11.8M0.91%-146,186Timeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 513,200 shares; 2025Q4: 595,700 shares 595,700$11M0.85%+82,500Timeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,632,241 shares; 2025Q2: 969,208 shares; 2025Q3: 916,200 shares; 2025Q4: 367,200 shares 367,200$8.85M0.68%-549,000Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,763 shares; 2024Q4: 297,012 shares; 2025Q1: 352,100 shares; 2025Q2: 305,300 shares; 2025Q3: 226,000 shares; 2025Q4: 205,700 shares 205,700$8.43M0.65%-20,300Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,999 shares; 2024Q4: 92,949 shares; 2025Q1: 64,450 shares; 2025Q2: 57,350 shares; 2025Q3: 59,600 shares; 2025Q4: 51,400 shares 51,400$8.26M0.64%-8,200Timeline
ADARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 112,653 shares; 2025Q3: 101,800 shares; 2025Q4: 117,700 shares 117,700$6.31M0.49%+15,900Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,800 shares; 2024Q4: 953,968 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132,429 shares; 2025Q2: 737,429 shares; 2025Q3: 639,817 shares; 2025Q4: 339,300 shares 339,300$5.99M0.46%-300,517Timeline
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,043 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 231,006 shares; 2025Q4: 174,500 shares 174,500$5.25M0.41%-56,506Timeline
WSRWHITESTONE REITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,756 shares; 2024Q4: 290,492 shares; 2025Q1: 379,092 shares; 2025Q2: 333,373 shares; 2025Q3: 454,774 shares; 2025Q4: 365,600 shares 365,600$5.08M0.39%-89,174Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,550 shares 100,550$4.99M0.38%newTimeline
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,291 shares; 2024Q4: 111,191 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 213,621 shares 213,621$4.41M0.34%newTimeline
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 809,315 shares; 2024Q4: 439,341 shares; 2025Q1: 705,994 shares; 2025Q2: 818,694 shares; 2025Q3: 605,994 shares; 2025Q4: 246,519 shares 246,519$3.67M0.28%-359,475Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,335 shares 22,335$3.28M0.25%newTimeline
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,000 shares; 2024Q4: 115,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 140,000 shares 140,000$3.11M0.24%+15,000
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,709 shares; 2024Q4: 76,709 shares; 2025Q1: 89,743 shares; 2025Q2: 89,743 shares; 2025Q3: 89,743 shares; 2025Q4: 89,743 shares 89,743$2.69M0.21%0
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 223,600 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares 72,000$2.68M0.21%-151,600Timeline
PSTLPOSTAL REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 163,224 shares 163,224$2.63M0.2%newTimeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,300 shares; 2025Q4: 15,300 shares 15,300$1.94M0.15%-1,000Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,493 shares; 2024Q4: 116,498 shares; 2025Q1: 174,998 shares; 2025Q2: 145,798 shares; 2025Q3: 124,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,900 shares 100,900$1.68M0.13%-23,100Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 104,900 shares; 2025Q1: 88,700 shares; 2025Q2: 40,200 shares; 2025Q3: 15,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,350 shares 12,350$1.58M0.12%-3,250Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,463 shares; 2024Q4: 53,813 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares 8,400$1.5M0.12%-900Timeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,225 shares; 2024Q4: 456,225 shares; 2025Q1: 456,225 shares; 2025Q2: 450,735 shares; 2025Q3: 290,035 shares; 2025Q4: 219,300 shares 219,300$1.21M0.09%-70,735Timeline
KIMCO REALTY CORPKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,060 shares; 2025Q4: 20,060 shares 20,060$1.17M0.09%0
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares 3,050$1.03M0.08%-1,050Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,300 shares; 2025Q4: 17,700 shares 17,700$1.01M0.08%-4,600Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 804,733 shares; 2024Q4: 823,833 shares; 2025Q1: 823,833 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 450,300 shares 450,300$995K0.08%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares; 2025Q4: 11,700 shares 11,700$787K0.06%+4,400Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,900 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$663K0.05%-900Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares 3,450$640K0.05%-350Timeline
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$381K0.03%0
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$191K0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PLDPROLOGIS INC. COMcall26,400$3.37M+5,600
OREALTY INCOME CORP REITput47,200$2.66M+4,900
CCICROWN CASTLE INC REITcall28,100$2.5M-5,600
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW REITput10,200$1.89M-2,800
WELLWELLTOWER INC REITput9,600$1.78M-1,500
IWMISHARES TR SHSput6,000$1.48M-3,900
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC REITput41,600$749K-24,100
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE REITput2,400$623K-700
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS SHSput6,300$557K-1,300

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CCICROWN CASTLE INC184,900$17.8Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T13,800$9.19Mput
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST919,900$6.83Mshares
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INC334,802$6.41Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE196,200$5.3Mshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC34,300$4.57Mshares
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC268,300$2.97Mshares
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT I68,400$2.24Mshares
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP45,000$1.02Mshares
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES12,300$747Kshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE13,200$357Kcall

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000693 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set