Skip to content

DigitalBridge Group, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1679688, Boca Raton, FL

DigitalBridge Group, Inc. reported $1,244,548,390 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-002160

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$1.24B
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
56.64%
New
10
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RCInew+828,481$31.8M
AMZNnew+166,808$31.7M
CCIadded+261,056$27.2M
DISnew+257,987$25.5M
AMTnew+112,000$24.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SBACreduced-217,986-$48M
Treduced-1,122,142-$31.7M
TERexited-220,270-$27.7M
MRVLexited-212,598-$23.5M
HPEreduced-1,370,339-$21.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-002160, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,230,874,541, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,352 shares; 2024Q4: 197,696 shares; 2025Q1: 221,886 shares 221,886$181M14.7%+24,190Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 812,512 shares; 2024Q4: 835,342 shares; 2025Q1: 617,356 shares 617,356$136M11.03%-217,986Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 328,000 shares; 2024Q4: 365,000 shares; 2025Q1: 420,000 shares 420,000$60.2M4.89%+55,000Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,395 shares; 2024Q4: 907,916 shares; 2025Q1: 975,078 shares 975,078$59.8M4.86%+67,162Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 555,213 shares; 2024Q4: 300,900 shares; 2025Q1: 561,956 shares 561,956$58.6M4.76%+261,056Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 668,620 shares; 2024Q4: 759,272 shares; 2025Q1: 566,580 shares 566,580$51.8M4.21%-192,692Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500,038 shares; 2024Q4: 2,865,814 shares; 2025Q1: 1,743,672 shares 1,743,672$49.3M4.01%-1,122,142Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,954,754 shares; 2024Q4: 6,382,140 shares; 2025Q1: 4,769,187 shares 4,769,187$37M3.01%-1,612,953Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 251,570 shares; 2024Q4: 245,418 shares; 2025Q1: 244,226 shares 244,226$31.9M2.59%-1,192Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 828,481 shares 828,481$31.8M2.59%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 166,808 shares 166,808$31.7M2.58%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,794 shares; 2024Q4: 114,547 shares; 2025Q1: 114,276 shares 114,276$29M2.36%-271Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690,916 shares; 2024Q4: 896,445 shares; 2025Q1: 896,366 shares 896,366$28.1M2.28%-79Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 505,199 shares; 2024Q4: 494,237 shares; 2025Q1: 455,065 shares 455,065$27.5M2.23%-39,172Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 296,410 shares; 2025Q1: 353,178 shares 353,178$27.4M2.22%+56,768Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480,326 shares; 2024Q4: 378,273 shares; 2025Q1: 433,627 shares 433,627$27M2.2%+55,354Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,813 shares; 2024Q4: 295,710 shares; 2025Q1: 176,135 shares 176,135$26.9M2.19%-119,575Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,208 shares; 2024Q4: 478,490 shares; 2025Q1: 312,134 shares 312,134$26.5M2.15%-166,356Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 257,987 shares 257,987$25.5M2.07%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,000 shares 112,000$24.4M1.98%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,181 shares; 2024Q4: 121,892 shares; 2025Q1: 133,952 shares 133,952$22.4M1.82%+12,060Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 205,860 shares 205,860$22.3M1.81%newTimeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,632,241 shares 1,632,241$21.4M1.74%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,487 shares; 2024Q4: 230,403 shares; 2025Q1: 276,799 shares 276,799$20M1.62%+46,396Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,342,283 shares; 2024Q4: 1,418,257 shares; 2025Q1: 835,649 shares 835,649$16.4M1.33%-582,608Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,800 shares; 2024Q4: 953,968 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132,429 shares 1,132,429$14.1M1.14%+178,461Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,644,843 shares; 2024Q4: 2,257,824 shares; 2025Q1: 887,485 shares 887,485$13.7M1.11%-1,370,339Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 276,300 shares; 2025Q1: 610,400 shares 610,400$13.7M1.11%+334,100Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,763 shares; 2024Q4: 297,012 shares; 2025Q1: 352,100 shares 352,100$13.6M1.11%+55,088Timeline
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 809,315 shares; 2024Q4: 439,341 shares; 2025Q1: 705,994 shares 705,994$10.2M0.83%+266,653Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 104,900 shares; 2025Q1: 88,700 shares 88,700$9.92M0.81%-16,200Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219,296 shares; 2024Q4: 199,796 shares; 2025Q1: 176,790 shares 176,790$9M0.73%-23,006Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,999 shares; 2024Q4: 92,949 shares; 2025Q1: 64,450 shares 64,450$8.43M0.68%-28,499Timeline
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,755,845 shares; 2024Q4: 1,215,953 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125,253 shares 1,125,253$7.86M0.64%-90,700Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,289 shares; 2024Q4: 119,889 shares; 2025Q1: 113,289 shares 113,289$7.16M0.58%-6,600Timeline
BRIDGE INVT GROUP HLDGS INCBRIDGE INVT GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 408,515 shares; 2024Q4: 508,035 shares; 2025Q1: 603,431 shares 603,431$5.78M0.47%+95,396
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,463 shares; 2024Q4: 53,813 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares 32,500$5.72M0.47%-21,313Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 117,100 shares; 2025Q1: 62,100 shares 62,100$5.68M0.46%-55,000Timeline
ELMEELME COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 298,461 shares 298,461$4.79M0.39%newTimeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,345 shares; 2024Q4: 238,945 shares; 2025Q1: 190,000 shares 190,000$4.75M0.39%-48,945Timeline
WSRWHITESTONE REITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,756 shares; 2024Q4: 290,492 shares; 2025Q1: 379,092 shares 379,092$4.46M0.36%+88,600Timeline
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 620,910 shares; 2024Q4: 620,910 shares; 2025Q1: 620,910 shares 620,910$3.13M0.25%0
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,709 shares; 2024Q4: 76,709 shares; 2025Q1: 89,743 shares 89,743$2.69M0.22%+13,034
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,000 shares; 2024Q4: 115,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.31M0.19%-15,000
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 725,700 shares; 2025Q1: 725,700 shares 725,700$2.14M0.17%0Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,493 shares; 2024Q4: 116,498 shares; 2025Q1: 174,998 shares 174,998$2.13M0.17%+58,500Timeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,225 shares; 2024Q4: 456,225 shares; 2025Q1: 456,225 shares 456,225$1.57M0.13%0Timeline
KIMCO REALTY CORPKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.2M0.1%new
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 804,733 shares; 2024Q4: 823,833 shares; 2025Q1: 823,833 shares 823,833$914K0.07%0Timeline
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$525K0.04%new
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$343K0.03%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CCICROWN CASTLE INC REITcall32,700$3.41M0
OREALTY INCOME CORP REITput40,800$2.37M-3,600
PLDPROLOGIS INC. COMcall16,500$1.84M+100
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC COM NEWcall45,000$1.74M0
WELLWELLTOWER INC REITput11,100$1.7M+1,500
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW REITput6,600$1.1M+1,000
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC REITput16,800$640K-7,700
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC REITput19,600$387K+5,600
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE COMcall9,800$245K0
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION CEFput16,500$242K-9,000

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INC NOTE 4.500% 6/0principal1,500,000$1.27M0

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TERTERADYNE INC220,270$27.7Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC212,598$23.5Mshares
OUTFRONT MEDIA INCOUTFRONT MEDIA INC938,931$17.1Mshares
HLITHARMONIC INC906,615$12Mshares
HHYATT HOTELS CORP73,462$11.5Mshares
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TR525,836$8.91Mshares
LINELINEAGE INC88,700$5.2Mshares
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN4,500,000$4.43Mprincipal
VICIVICI PPTYS INC146,600$4.28Mshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC111,191$1.97Mshares
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEW146,300$1.73Mshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL16,000$1.68Mput
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP67,600$1.48Mput
ADARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE18,000$1.13Mput
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS5,500$490Kput
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INC65,902$364Kshares
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INC24,500$339Kput
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INC16,500$250Kput

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002160 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set