Skip to content

DigitalBridge Group, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1679688, Boca Raton, FL

DigitalBridge Group, Inc. reported $1,670,551,605 across 61 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003466

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.67B
Holdings
61
Top 10 weight
43.73%
New
8
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMTnew+504,843$82.6M
AXONnew+112,894$63.3M
TMUSnew+301,949$50.6M
ENTGadded+96,806$17.4M
DOXadded+313,792$15.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Texited-2,980,032-$86.4M
HPEreduced-1,228,502-$55.4M
STXreduced-53,094-$51.2M
SBACreduced-262,985-$46.4M
BEreduced-136,815-$41.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003466, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,662,848,047, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,352 shares; 2024Q4: 197,696 shares; 2025Q1: 221,886 shares; 2025Q2: 86,640 shares; 2025Q3: 115,366 shares; 2025Q4: 134,926 shares; 2026Q1: 137,003 shares; 2026Q2: 108,695 shares 108,695$113M6.81%-28,308Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 668,620 shares; 2024Q4: 759,272 shares; 2025Q1: 566,580 shares; 2025Q2: 581,016 shares; 2025Q3: 769,432 shares; 2025Q4: 995,582 shares; 2026Q1: 1,474,060 shares; 2026Q2: 1,787,852 shares 1,787,852$90.4M5.43%+313,792Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 504,843 shares 504,843$82.6M4.97%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 296,410 shares; 2025Q1: 353,178 shares; 2025Q2: 295,124 shares; 2025Q3: 228,946 shares; 2025Q4: 339,840 shares; 2026Q1: 502,099 shares; 2026Q2: 408,203 shares 408,203$69.3M4.17%-93,896Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 166,808 shares; 2025Q2: 201,946 shares; 2025Q3: 178,552 shares; 2025Q4: 246,797 shares; 2026Q1: 299,438 shares; 2026Q2: 277,905 shares 277,905$66.2M3.98%-21,533Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 505,199 shares; 2024Q4: 494,237 shares; 2025Q1: 455,065 shares; 2025Q2: 390,853 shares; 2025Q3: 309,880 shares; 2025Q4: 166,032 shares; 2026Q1: 132,081 shares; 2026Q2: 129,954 shares 129,954$63.8M3.83%-2,127Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,894 shares 112,894$63.3M3.81%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,487 shares; 2024Q4: 230,403 shares; 2025Q1: 276,799 shares; 2025Q2: 232,634 shares; 2025Q3: 295,975 shares; 2025Q4: 241,671 shares; 2026Q1: 206,790 shares; 2026Q2: 181,289 shares 181,289$60.7M3.65%-25,501Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 251,570 shares; 2024Q4: 245,418 shares; 2025Q1: 244,226 shares; 2025Q2: 250,554 shares; 2025Q3: 226,719 shares; 2025Q4: 320,940 shares; 2026Q1: 343,856 shares; 2026Q2: 323,169 shares 323,169$59.2M3.56%-20,687Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 561,111 shares; 2026Q2: 361,212 shares 361,212$58.5M3.52%-199,899Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 504,021 shares; 2026Q2: 457,126 shares 457,126$57.7M3.47%-46,895Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 812,512 shares; 2024Q4: 835,342 shares; 2025Q1: 617,356 shares; 2025Q2: 291,547 shares; 2025Q3: 400,120 shares; 2025Q4: 477,812 shares; 2026Q1: 583,243 shares; 2026Q2: 320,258 shares 320,258$56.5M3.4%-262,985Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 426,348 shares; 2025Q4: 458,929 shares; 2026Q1: 204,785 shares; 2026Q2: 301,591 shares 301,591$54.2M3.26%+96,806Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 480,326 shares; 2024Q4: 378,273 shares; 2025Q1: 433,627 shares; 2025Q2: 372,057 shares; 2025Q3: 231,287 shares; 2025Q4: 125,312 shares; 2026Q1: 68,027 shares; 2026Q2: 62,861 shares 62,861$53.9M3.24%-5,166Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 205,860 shares; 2025Q2: 229,216 shares; 2025Q3: 171,766 shares; 2025Q4: 204,444 shares; 2026Q1: 304,210 shares; 2026Q2: 265,525 shares 265,525$53.1M3.2%-38,685Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 283,208 shares; 2024Q4: 478,490 shares; 2025Q1: 312,134 shares; 2025Q2: 253,780 shares; 2025Q3: 198,455 shares; 2025Q4: 164,192 shares; 2026Q1: 108,121 shares; 2026Q2: 55,027 shares 55,027$53.1M3.19%-53,094Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,644,843 shares; 2024Q4: 2,257,824 shares; 2025Q1: 887,485 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,921,957 shares; 2025Q4: 1,733,626 shares; 2026Q1: 2,366,763 shares; 2026Q2: 1,138,261 shares 1,138,261$51.3M3.09%-1,228,502Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 301,949 shares 301,949$50.6M3.05%newTimeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 690,916 shares; 2024Q4: 896,445 shares; 2025Q1: 896,366 shares; 2025Q2: 806,076 shares; 2025Q3: 1,136,333 shares; 2025Q4: 1,292,717 shares; 2026Q1: 1,552,534 shares; 2026Q2: 1,778,671 shares 1,778,671$48.1M2.9%+226,137Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,991 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 487,525 shares; 2026Q2: 657,444 shares 657,444$46.9M2.82%+169,919Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 257,987 shares; 2025Q2: 250,477 shares; 2025Q3: 298,938 shares; 2025Q4: 380,900 shares; 2026Q1: 442,625 shares; 2026Q2: 461,728 shares 461,728$44.4M2.67%+19,103Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,794 shares; 2024Q4: 114,547 shares; 2025Q1: 114,276 shares; 2025Q2: 102,779 shares; 2025Q3: 85,395 shares; 2025Q4: 81,774 shares; 2026Q1: 88,784 shares; 2026Q2: 55,513 shares 55,513$40M2.4%-33,271Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,342,283 shares; 2024Q4: 1,418,257 shares; 2025Q1: 835,649 shares; 2025Q2: 909,765 shares; 2025Q3: 440,208 shares; 2025Q4: 275,447 shares; 2026Q1: 262,250 shares; 2026Q2: 125,435 shares 125,435$38M2.28%-136,815Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,371 shares; 2025Q3: 143,703 shares; 2025Q4: 158,154 shares; 2026Q1: 235,334 shares; 2026Q2: 241,916 shares 241,916$37.9M2.28%+6,582Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 495,876 shares; 2025Q3: 825,509 shares; 2025Q4: 1,123,239 shares; 2026Q1: 1,007,975 shares; 2026Q2: 1,285,964 shares 1,285,964$31.6M1.9%+277,989Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 828,481 shares; 2025Q2: 868,631 shares; 2025Q3: 1,159,502 shares; 2025Q4: 863,520 shares; 2026Q1: 1,129,186 shares; 2026Q2: 908,269 shares 908,269$29.5M1.77%-220,917Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 701,700 shares; 2026Q2: 586,700 shares 586,700$17.7M1.07%-115,000Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 347,900 shares; 2026Q2: 275,961 shares 275,961$15.9M0.96%-71,939Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 219,296 shares; 2024Q4: 199,796 shares; 2025Q1: 176,790 shares; 2025Q2: 176,490 shares; 2025Q3: 179,500 shares; 2025Q4: 362,300 shares; 2026Q1: 346,000 shares; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$15.6M0.94%+4,000Timeline
JANJANUS LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 411,933 shares; 2026Q2: 541,300 shares 541,300$15.6M0.94%+129,367Timeline
SNDASONIDA SENIOR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 226,400 shares; 2026Q2: 309,900 shares 309,900$12.6M0.76%+83,500Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 66,550 shares 66,550$12.6M0.76%+61,550Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,800 shares; 2026Q2: 76,100 shares 76,100$8.71M0.52%-10,700Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109,289 shares; 2024Q4: 119,889 shares; 2025Q1: 113,289 shares; 2025Q2: 268,700 shares; 2025Q3: 346,700 shares; 2025Q4: 200,514 shares; 2026Q1: 133,900 shares; 2026Q2: 131,000 shares 131,000$8.48M0.51%-2,900Timeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 513,200 shares; 2025Q4: 595,700 shares; 2026Q1: 423,000 shares; 2026Q2: 294,700 shares 294,700$7.42M0.45%-128,300Timeline
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,043 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 231,006 shares; 2025Q4: 174,500 shares; 2026Q1: 197,300 shares; 2026Q2: 259,204 shares 259,204$7.24M0.44%+61,904Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 292,763 shares; 2024Q4: 297,012 shares; 2025Q1: 352,100 shares; 2025Q2: 305,300 shares; 2025Q3: 226,000 shares; 2025Q4: 205,700 shares; 2026Q1: 80,800 shares; 2026Q2: 188,831 shares 188,831$6.99M0.42%+108,031Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,850 shares 43,850$6.37M0.38%newTimeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,335 shares; 2026Q1: 69,300 shares; 2026Q2: 66,500 shares 66,500$6.24M0.38%-2,800Timeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 197,750 shares; 2025Q3: 68,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 182,200 shares 182,200$5.92M0.36%newTimeline
PSTLPOSTAL REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 163,224 shares; 2026Q1: 226,571 shares; 2026Q2: 238,061 shares 238,061$5.87M0.35%+11,490Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,550 shares; 2026Q1: 247,100 shares; 2026Q2: 88,100 shares 88,100$4.75M0.29%-159,000Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 104,900 shares; 2025Q1: 88,700 shares; 2025Q2: 40,200 shares; 2025Q3: 15,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,350 shares; 2026Q1: 12,350 shares; 2026Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$4.47M0.27%+20,650Timeline
XRNCHIRON REAL ESTATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,913 shares 112,913$4.24M0.25%newTimeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 78,000 shares 78,000$4.07M0.24%newTimeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 328,000 shares; 2024Q4: 365,000 shares; 2025Q1: 420,000 shares; 2025Q2: 41,200 shares; 2025Q3: 97,400 shares; 2025Q4: 102,500 shares; 2026Q1: 51,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,600 shares 14,600$2.62M0.16%-36,400Timeline
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,709 shares; 2024Q4: 76,709 shares; 2025Q1: 89,743 shares; 2025Q2: 89,743 shares; 2025Q3: 89,743 shares; 2025Q4: 89,743 shares; 2026Q1: 68,114 shares; 2026Q2: 62,000 shares 62,000$1.97M0.12%-6,114
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,000 shares; 2024Q4: 115,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 140,000 shares; 2026Q1: 119,398 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.92M0.12%-44,398
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,300 shares; 2025Q4: 15,300 shares; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.87M0.11%-3,300Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,463 shares; 2024Q4: 53,813 shares; 2025Q1: 32,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares; 2026Q2: 8,600 shares 8,600$1.74M0.1%-200Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,800 shares 4,800$1.49M0.09%+800Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares; 2026Q2: 22,200 shares 22,200$1.43M0.09%+11,600Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,300 shares; 2025Q4: 17,700 shares; 2026Q1: 18,900 shares; 2026Q2: 22,500 shares 22,500$1.38M0.08%+3,600Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 196,493 shares; 2024Q4: 116,498 shares; 2025Q1: 174,998 shares; 2025Q2: 145,798 shares; 2025Q3: 124,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,900 shares; 2026Q1: 119,500 shares; 2026Q2: 58,000 shares 58,000$1.03M0.06%-61,500Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 140 shares 140$954K0.06%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,900 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,100 shares 10,100$875K0.05%+1,100Timeline
ADARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 112,653 shares; 2025Q3: 101,800 shares; 2025Q4: 117,700 shares; 2026Q1: 87,550 shares; 2026Q2: 14,600 shares 14,600$529K0.03%-72,950Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PLDPROLOGIS INC. COMcall32,400$4.39M0
OREALTY INCOME CORP REITput23,600$1.46M-5,400
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW REITput5,000$1.12M-2,600
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC REITput44,800$734K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TAT&T INC2,980,032$86.4Mshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC174,562$35.2Mshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC1,142,952$21.5Mshares
CUBECUBESMART251,050$9.2Mshares
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUST207,900$5.1Mshares
WSRWHITESTONE REIT283,000$4.57Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC6,850$1.35Mshares
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC45,582$1.33Mshares
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS T213,427$1.21Mshares
KIMCO REALTY CORPKIMCO REALTY CORP11,000$657Kshares
IWMISHARES TR1,500$372Kput

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003466 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003466 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002001 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000693 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005202 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003157 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002160 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-25-001334 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000849 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004577 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003442 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002223 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000619 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-23-004074 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-12-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-23-004075 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-12-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003810 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002843 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001810 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000780 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002557 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001892 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001260 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001303 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000652 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002289 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001591 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001164 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000711 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002081 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001584 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001170 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000346 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set