Skip to content

Cypress Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1729939, FRANKLIN, TN

Cypress Capital, LLC reported $351,484,621 across 95 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001729939-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$351M
Holdings
95
Top 10 weight
61.73%
New
7
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGOVadded+294,231$29.6M
VTVnew+37,347$7.33M
EMXCnew+44,626$3.51M
VBILadded+23,743$1.8M
PAAAnew+12,751$653K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
USFRreduced-452,416-$22.8M
SPYreduced-12,944-$8.42M
TFLOreduced-138,538-$7.01M
SGOLreduced-58,782-$2.62M
NOBLreduced-23,077-$2.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001729939-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $351,311,521, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,573 shares; 2024Q4: 150,383 shares; 2025Q1: 150,384 shares; 2025Q2: 149,324 shares; 2025Q3: 138,306 shares; 2025Q4: 139,276 shares; 2026Q1: 138,494 shares 138,494$44.4M12.65%-782Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,409 shares; 2024Q4: 82,410 shares; 2025Q1: 77,438 shares; 2025Q2: 69,804 shares; 2025Q3: 71,694 shares; 2025Q4: 74,044 shares; 2026Q1: 368,275 shares 368,275$37.1M10.55%+294,231Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,977 shares; 2025Q3: 428,200 shares; 2025Q4: 440,533 shares; 2026Q1: 464,276 shares 464,276$35.1M10%+23,743Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 846,237 shares; 2024Q4: 791,861 shares; 2025Q1: 702,227 shares; 2025Q2: 446,544 shares; 2025Q3: 349,561 shares; 2025Q4: 396,462 shares; 2026Q1: 375,265 shares 375,265$34.4M9.79%-21,197Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,976 shares; 2024Q4: 176,521 shares; 2025Q1: 172,645 shares; 2025Q2: 170,467 shares; 2025Q3: 163,991 shares; 2025Q4: 165,244 shares; 2026Q1: 162,607 shares 162,607$17.9M5.11%-2,637Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,895 shares; 2024Q4: 242,035 shares; 2025Q1: 238,450 shares; 2025Q2: 230,818 shares; 2025Q3: 221,277 shares; 2025Q4: 211,186 shares; 2026Q1: 218,505 shares 218,505$12.8M3.64%+7,319Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 528,714 shares; 2024Q4: 359,785 shares; 2025Q1: 359,166 shares; 2025Q2: 327,611 shares; 2025Q3: 320,618 shares; 2025Q4: 319,126 shares; 2026Q1: 260,344 shares 260,344$11.6M3.31%-58,782Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,569 shares; 2024Q4: 28,609 shares; 2025Q1: 28,754 shares; 2025Q2: 26,220 shares; 2025Q3: 26,112 shares; 2025Q4: 26,336 shares; 2026Q1: 13,392 shares 13,392$8.71M2.48%-12,944Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,063 shares; 2024Q4: 30,204 shares; 2025Q1: 30,507 shares; 2025Q2: 28,971 shares; 2025Q3: 28,509 shares; 2025Q4: 29,791 shares; 2026Q1: 29,412 shares 29,412$7.46M2.12%-379Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,362 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,347 shares 37,347$7.33M2.09%newTimeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,995 shares; 2024Q4: 62,189 shares; 2025Q1: 67,015 shares; 2025Q2: 68,125 shares; 2025Q3: 63,933 shares; 2025Q4: 89,726 shares; 2026Q1: 66,649 shares 66,649$7.07M2.01%-23,077Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 472,039 shares; 2024Q4: 570,978 shares; 2025Q1: 564,491 shares; 2025Q2: 600,907 shares; 2025Q3: 562,030 shares; 2025Q4: 566,132 shares; 2026Q1: 113,716 shares 113,716$5.72M1.63%-452,416Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,938 shares; 2024Q4: 122,481 shares; 2025Q1: 108,578 shares; 2025Q2: 86,275 shares; 2025Q3: 65,902 shares; 2025Q4: 105,243 shares; 2026Q1: 105,573 shares 105,573$5.26M1.5%+330Timeline
HEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,021 shares; 2024Q4: 189,939 shares; 2025Q1: 98,430 shares; 2025Q2: 97,678 shares; 2025Q3: 93,638 shares; 2025Q4: 95,176 shares; 2026Q1: 94,203 shares 94,203$4M1.14%-973Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 113,340 shares; 2025Q2: 161,840 shares; 2025Q3: 155,544 shares; 2025Q4: 51,909 shares; 2026Q1: 51,024 shares 51,024$3.93M1.12%-885Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,626 shares 44,626$3.51M1%newTimeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,576 shares; 2024Q4: 47,110 shares; 2025Q1: 47,240 shares; 2025Q2: 47,342 shares; 2025Q3: 45,961 shares; 2025Q4: 46,762 shares; 2026Q1: 46,308 shares 46,308$3.35M0.95%-454Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,747 shares; 2025Q1: 14,310 shares; 2025Q2: 14,112 shares; 2025Q3: 13,716 shares; 2025Q4: 11,605 shares; 2026Q1: 11,378 shares 11,378$3.27M0.93%-227Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,398 shares; 2024Q4: 15,242 shares; 2025Q1: 15,534 shares; 2025Q2: 15,325 shares; 2025Q3: 14,863 shares; 2025Q4: 15,055 shares; 2026Q1: 14,858 shares 14,858$3.23M0.92%-197Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,562 shares; 2025Q2: 21,913 shares; 2025Q3: 14,824 shares; 2025Q4: 14,896 shares; 2026Q1: 14,617 shares 14,617$3.12M0.89%-279Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,894 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,453 shares; 2025Q3: 39,954 shares; 2025Q4: 40,575 shares; 2026Q1: 40,088 shares 40,088$3.11M0.89%-487Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,007 shares; 2024Q4: 25,279 shares; 2025Q1: 26,423 shares; 2025Q2: 26,389 shares; 2025Q3: 25,514 shares; 2025Q4: 25,081 shares; 2026Q1: 25,631 shares 25,631$3.08M0.88%+550Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,164 shares; 2024Q4: 5,196 shares; 2025Q1: 5,368 shares; 2025Q2: 5,259 shares; 2025Q3: 5,068 shares; 2025Q4: 5,157 shares; 2026Q1: 5,076 shares 5,076$3.07M0.87%-81Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,897 shares; 2024Q4: 12,444 shares; 2025Q1: 12,331 shares; 2025Q2: 12,664 shares; 2025Q3: 12,324 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,418 shares 12,418$3.01M0.86%-82Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,138 shares; 2024Q4: 8,439 shares; 2025Q1: 8,609 shares; 2025Q2: 8,605 shares; 2025Q3: 8,335 shares; 2025Q4: 8,460 shares; 2026Q1: 8,363 shares 8,363$2.94M0.84%-97Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,963 shares; 2024Q4: 12,832 shares; 2025Q1: 13,368 shares; 2025Q2: 13,497 shares; 2025Q3: 9,029 shares; 2025Q4: 9,127 shares; 2026Q1: 9,049 shares 9,049$2.8M0.8%-78Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,895 shares; 2024Q4: 47,588 shares; 2025Q1: 48,067 shares; 2025Q2: 47,963 shares; 2025Q3: 46,392 shares; 2025Q4: 38,042 shares; 2026Q1: 46,061 shares 46,061$2.79M0.8%+8,019Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,692 shares; 2025Q4: 29,070 shares; 2026Q1: 28,756 shares 28,756$2.7M0.77%-314Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,874 shares; 2024Q4: 18,639 shares; 2025Q1: 19,611 shares; 2025Q2: 19,761 shares; 2025Q3: 19,373 shares; 2025Q4: 15,473 shares; 2026Q1: 15,356 shares 15,356$2.61M0.74%-117Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,785 shares; 2025Q2: 30,469 shares; 2025Q3: 29,612 shares; 2025Q4: 30,272 shares; 2026Q1: 30,016 shares 30,016$2.6M0.74%-256Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,231 shares; 2024Q4: 8,763 shares; 2025Q1: 8,999 shares; 2025Q2: 9,120 shares; 2025Q3: 7,250 shares; 2025Q4: 7,369 shares; 2026Q1: 7,263 shares 7,263$2.6M0.74%-106Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,280 shares; 2024Q4: 8,215 shares; 2025Q1: 8,470 shares; 2025Q2: 8,437 shares; 2025Q3: 8,155 shares; 2025Q4: 8,307 shares; 2026Q1: 8,201 shares 8,201$2.55M0.73%-106Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,400 shares; 2025Q1: 24,857 shares; 2025Q2: 24,415 shares; 2025Q3: 23,343 shares; 2025Q4: 21,326 shares; 2026Q1: 20,944 shares 20,944$2.52M0.72%-382Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,587 shares; 2024Q4: 7,379 shares; 2025Q1: 7,573 shares; 2025Q2: 7,767 shares; 2025Q3: 7,571 shares; 2025Q4: 7,675 shares; 2026Q1: 7,623 shares 7,623$2.51M0.71%-52Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,976 shares; 2024Q4: 26,807 shares; 2025Q1: 26,247 shares; 2025Q2: 26,001 shares; 2025Q3: 26,209 shares; 2025Q4: 25,615 shares; 2026Q1: 25,776 shares 25,776$2.46M0.7%+161Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,131 shares; 2024Q4: 10,019 shares; 2025Q1: 9,907 shares; 2025Q2: 10,150 shares; 2025Q3: 7,964 shares; 2025Q4: 8,115 shares; 2026Q1: 8,049 shares 8,049$2.43M0.69%-66Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,651 shares; 2024Q4: 11,020 shares; 2025Q1: 10,293 shares; 2025Q2: 9,182 shares; 2025Q3: 9,123 shares; 2025Q4: 8,572 shares; 2026Q1: 8,336 shares 8,336$2.39M0.68%-236Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,361 shares; 2024Q4: 10,133 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,370 shares; 2025Q3: 10,037 shares; 2025Q4: 10,018 shares; 2026Q1: 10,033 shares 10,033$2.37M0.67%+15Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,036 shares; 2024Q4: 31,829 shares; 2025Q1: 30,618 shares; 2025Q2: 43,807 shares; 2025Q3: 52,068 shares; 2025Q4: 49,979 shares; 2026Q1: 47,663 shares 47,663$2.36M0.67%-2,316Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,557 shares; 2024Q4: 15,405 shares; 2025Q1: 15,714 shares; 2025Q2: 16,068 shares; 2025Q3: 15,630 shares; 2025Q4: 15,741 shares; 2026Q1: 16,089 shares 16,089$2.32M0.66%+348Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,567 shares; 2024Q4: 25,807 shares; 2025Q1: 26,364 shares; 2025Q2: 26,027 shares; 2025Q3: 25,214 shares; 2025Q4: 21,040 shares; 2026Q1: 25,360 shares 25,360$2.27M0.65%+4,320Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,870 shares; 2025Q2: 30,550 shares; 2025Q3: 20,948 shares; 2025Q4: 21,109 shares; 2026Q1: 21,024 shares 21,024$2.15M0.61%-85Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,367 shares; 2024Q4: 35,138 shares; 2025Q1: 35,465 shares; 2025Q2: 36,027 shares; 2025Q3: 38,852 shares; 2025Q4: 39,748 shares; 2026Q1: 39,103 shares 39,103$1.95M0.56%-645Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,810 shares; 2024Q4: 14,838 shares; 2025Q1: 15,293 shares; 2025Q2: 15,094 shares; 2025Q3: 14,627 shares; 2025Q4: 14,844 shares; 2026Q1: 14,699 shares 14,699$1.89M0.54%-145Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,074 shares; 2025Q1: 15,053 shares; 2025Q2: 13,963 shares; 2025Q3: 13,829 shares; 2025Q4: 12,912 shares; 2026Q1: 12,946 shares 12,946$1.83M0.52%+34Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,922 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 4,665 shares; 2025Q2: 4,791 shares; 2025Q3: 4,706 shares; 2025Q4: 4,794 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares 4,800$1.78M0.51%+6Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,029 shares; 2025Q2: 19,499 shares; 2025Q3: 18,873 shares; 2025Q4: 15,192 shares; 2026Q1: 19,257 shares 19,257$1.64M0.47%+4,065Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,485 shares; 2024Q4: 57,024 shares; 2025Q1: 60,727 shares; 2025Q2: 58,838 shares; 2025Q3: 56,474 shares; 2025Q4: 44,699 shares; 2026Q1: 55,620 shares 55,620$1.6M0.45%+10,921Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,071 shares; 2024Q4: 39,602 shares; 2025Q1: 41,178 shares; 2025Q2: 40,883 shares; 2025Q3: 39,662 shares; 2025Q4: 32,136 shares; 2026Q1: 39,944 shares 39,944$1.49M0.42%+7,808Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,910 shares; 2024Q4: 16,268 shares; 2025Q1: 17,195 shares; 2025Q2: 18,308 shares; 2025Q3: 18,318 shares; 2025Q4: 18,271 shares; 2026Q1: 18,395 shares 18,395$1.46M0.42%+124Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,040 shares 11,040$1.31M0.37%+1,040Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,828 shares; 2024Q4: 7,235 shares; 2025Q1: 7,318 shares; 2025Q2: 7,363 shares; 2025Q3: 7,074 shares; 2025Q4: 7,171 shares; 2026Q1: 6,778 shares 6,778$1.18M0.34%-393Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,775 shares; 2025Q1: 21,245 shares; 2025Q2: 21,400 shares; 2025Q3: 21,031 shares; 2025Q4: 19,953 shares; 2026Q1: 19,105 shares 19,105$1.12M0.32%-848Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,564 shares; 2024Q4: 13,672 shares; 2025Q1: 12,749 shares; 2025Q2: 11,827 shares; 2025Q3: 13,724 shares; 2025Q4: 12,814 shares; 2026Q1: 12,360 shares 12,360$778K0.22%-454Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 999 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,106 shares; 2025Q4: 1,054 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261 shares 1,261$777K0.22%+207Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,926 shares; 2024Q4: 8,452 shares; 2025Q1: 7,936 shares; 2025Q2: 7,395 shares; 2025Q3: 7,316 shares; 2025Q4: 6,839 shares; 2026Q1: 6,421 shares 6,421$752K0.21%-418Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 376,637 shares; 2024Q4: 374,992 shares; 2025Q1: 368,129 shares; 2025Q2: 178,461 shares; 2025Q3: 151,971 shares; 2025Q4: 152,640 shares; 2026Q1: 14,102 shares 14,102$714K0.2%-138,538Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 571 shares; 2024Q4: 582 shares; 2025Q1: 509 shares; 2025Q2: 678 shares; 2025Q3: 792 shares; 2025Q4: 749 shares; 2026Q1: 752 shares 752$692K0.2%+3Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,149 shares; 2024Q4: 24,983 shares; 2025Q1: 24,280 shares; 2025Q2: 24,043 shares; 2025Q3: 23,179 shares; 2025Q4: 23,088 shares; 2026Q1: 22,360 shares 22,360$686K0.2%-728Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,854 shares; 2025Q4: 16,636 shares; 2026Q1: 15,723 shares 15,723$674K0.19%-913Timeline
PAAAPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,751 shares 12,751$653K0.19%newTimeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,493 shares; 2024Q4: 7,198 shares; 2025Q1: 7,030 shares; 2025Q2: 6,959 shares; 2025Q3: 6,721 shares; 2025Q4: 6,389 shares; 2026Q1: 6,538 shares 6,538$621K0.18%+149Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,193 shares; 2024Q4: 985 shares; 2025Q1: 985 shares; 2025Q2: 985 shares; 2025Q3: 894 shares; 2025Q4: 894 shares; 2026Q1: 894 shares 894$584K0.17%0Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,520 shares; 2024Q4: 2,520 shares; 2025Q1: 2,520 shares; 2025Q2: 2,520 shares; 2025Q3: 2,520 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares; 2026Q1: 2,520 shares 2,520$538K0.15%0Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,671 shares; 2025Q4: 6,838 shares; 2026Q1: 6,765 shares 6,765$535K0.15%-73Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,948 shares; 2024Q4: 33,905 shares; 2025Q1: 31,932 shares; 2025Q2: 29,788 shares; 2025Q3: 29,467 shares; 2025Q4: 27,609 shares; 2026Q1: 26,043 shares 26,043$500K0.14%-1,566Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 605 shares; 2024Q4: 707 shares; 2025Q1: 810 shares; 2025Q2: 930 shares; 2025Q3: 843 shares; 2025Q4: 759 shares; 2026Q1: 859 shares 859$491K0.14%+100Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,680 shares; 2025Q1: 1,725 shares; 2025Q2: 1,725 shares; 2025Q3: 1,725 shares; 2025Q4: 1,779 shares; 2026Q1: 1,122 shares 1,122$483K0.14%-657Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$451K0.13%-4,000Timeline
PTRBPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,929 shares; 2024Q4: 24,724 shares; 2025Q1: 19,494 shares; 2025Q2: 22,634 shares; 2025Q3: 20,827 shares; 2025Q4: 23,325 shares; 2026Q1: 10,642 shares 10,642$442K0.13%-12,683Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,680 shares; 2025Q2: 1,856 shares; 2025Q3: 1,907 shares; 2025Q4: 2,013 shares; 2026Q1: 2,262 shares 2,262$434K0.12%+249Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,615 shares; 2024Q4: 6,267 shares; 2025Q1: 5,905 shares; 2025Q2: 5,498 shares; 2025Q3: 5,446 shares; 2025Q4: 5,072 shares; 2026Q1: 4,843 shares 4,843$365K0.1%-229Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,748 shares; 2024Q4: 1,662 shares; 2025Q1: 1,524 shares; 2025Q2: 1,375 shares; 2025Q3: 1,392 shares; 2025Q4: 1,306 shares; 2026Q1: 1,296 shares 1,296$351K0.1%-10Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,048 shares; 2024Q4: 1,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,509 shares; 2025Q2: 1,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,589 shares; 2025Q4: 1,671 shares; 2026Q1: 1,652 shares 1,652$344K0.1%-19Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,982 shares; 2025Q2: 2,674 shares; 2025Q3: 2,604 shares; 2025Q4: 2,196 shares; 2026Q1: 2,602 shares 2,602$343K0.1%+406Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 887 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 540 shares; 2025Q2: 545 shares; 2025Q3: 558 shares; 2025Q4: 563 shares; 2026Q1: 565 shares 565$337K0.1%+2Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,011 shares; 2024Q4: 1,570 shares; 2025Q1: 911 shares; 2025Q2: 906 shares; 2025Q3: 982 shares; 2025Q4: 999 shares; 2026Q1: 893 shares 893$332K0.09%-106Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,906 shares; 2025Q4: 4,911 shares; 2026Q1: 4,940 shares 4,940$327K0.09%+29Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,214 shares; 2025Q3: 2,107 shares; 2025Q4: 2,167 shares; 2026Q1: 2,179 shares 2,179$304K0.09%+12Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,413 shares; 2026Q1: 1,439 shares 1,439$298K0.08%+26Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 346 shares; 2026Q1: 331 shares 331$289K0.08%-15Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,014 shares; 2024Q4: 22,038 shares; 2025Q1: 21,988 shares; 2025Q2: 590 shares; 2025Q3: 590 shares; 2025Q4: 590 shares; 2026Q1: 590 shares 590$252K0.07%0Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,810 shares; 2025Q1: 1,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,810 shares; 2026Q1: 1,810 shares 1,810$250K0.07%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares 1,655$239K0.07%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,469 shares 2,469$237K0.07%newTimeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,614 shares; 2025Q3: 4,614 shares; 2025Q4: 4,614 shares; 2026Q1: 4,614 shares 4,614$231K0.07%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 443 shares; 2025Q3: 469 shares; 2025Q4: 527 shares; 2026Q1: 460 shares 460$230K0.07%-67Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 469 shares; 2025Q1: 476 shares; 2025Q2: 583 shares; 2025Q3: 456 shares; 2025Q4: 394 shares; 2026Q1: 395 shares 395$228K0.06%+1Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,620 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,245 shares 5,245$223K0.06%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,815 shares; 2024Q4: 12,018 shares; 2025Q1: 13,629 shares; 2025Q2: 11,531 shares; 2025Q3: 11,378 shares; 2025Q4: 11,960 shares; 2026Q1: 14,667 shares 14,667$221K0.06%+2,707Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,001 shares; 2026Q1: 1,209 shares 1,209$221K0.06%+208Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 641 shares; 2025Q4: 694 shares; 2026Q1: 737 shares 737$220K0.06%+43Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 813 shares; 2025Q3: 776 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 845 shares 845$220K0.06%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 996 shares; 2026Q1: 1,010 shares 1,010$201K0.06%+14Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FFORD MTR CO Stockcall15,000$173K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TGNATEGNA INC32,590$633Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC1,476$391Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL572$288Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC484$227Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC864$209Kshares
TAT&T INC8,117$202Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001729939-26-000002 base2026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set