Skip to content

Cypress Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1729939, FRANKLIN, TN

Cypress Capital, LLC reported $369,906,753 across 113 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001729939-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$370M
Holdings
113
Top 10 weight
60.13%
New
20
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NOBLadded+68,207$3.83M
UNPnew+11,347$3.09M
TOLnew+11,569$1.91M
TBILadded+14,175$707K
GMMFnew+5,163$518K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LRCXreduced-5,129-$2.22M
VTIreduced-3,686-$1.36M
CSCOreduced-10,850-$1.27M
NTAPreduced-6,486-$1M
QCOMreduced-4,888-$903K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001729939-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $368,623,153, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,573 shares; 2024Q4: 150,383 shares; 2025Q1: 150,384 shares; 2025Q2: 149,324 shares; 2025Q3: 138,306 shares; 2025Q4: 139,276 shares; 2026Q1: 138,494 shares; 2026Q2: 134,808 shares 134,808$49.9M13.53%-3,686Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,409 shares; 2024Q4: 82,410 shares; 2025Q1: 77,438 shares; 2025Q2: 69,804 shares; 2025Q3: 71,694 shares; 2025Q4: 74,044 shares; 2026Q1: 368,275 shares; 2026Q2: 361,428 shares 361,428$36.4M9.87%-6,847Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,977 shares; 2025Q3: 428,200 shares; 2025Q4: 440,533 shares; 2026Q1: 464,276 shares; 2026Q2: 454,572 shares 454,572$34.4M9.33%-9,704Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 846,237 shares; 2024Q4: 791,861 shares; 2025Q1: 702,227 shares; 2025Q2: 446,544 shares; 2025Q3: 349,561 shares; 2025Q4: 396,462 shares; 2026Q1: 375,265 shares; 2026Q2: 375,328 shares 375,328$34.4M9.33%+63Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 179,976 shares; 2024Q4: 176,521 shares; 2025Q1: 172,645 shares; 2025Q2: 170,467 shares; 2025Q3: 163,991 shares; 2025Q4: 165,244 shares; 2026Q1: 162,607 shares; 2026Q2: 161,373 shares 161,373$17.7M4.79%-1,234Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 244,895 shares; 2024Q4: 242,035 shares; 2025Q1: 238,450 shares; 2025Q2: 230,818 shares; 2025Q3: 221,277 shares; 2025Q4: 211,186 shares; 2026Q1: 218,505 shares; 2026Q2: 216,254 shares 216,254$12.6M3.41%-2,251Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,569 shares; 2024Q4: 28,609 shares; 2025Q1: 28,754 shares; 2025Q2: 26,220 shares; 2025Q3: 26,112 shares; 2025Q4: 26,336 shares; 2026Q1: 13,392 shares; 2026Q2: 13,308 shares 13,308$9.94M2.7%-84Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 528,714 shares; 2024Q4: 359,785 shares; 2025Q1: 359,166 shares; 2025Q2: 327,611 shares; 2025Q3: 320,618 shares; 2025Q4: 319,126 shares; 2026Q1: 260,344 shares; 2026Q2: 255,306 shares 255,306$9.76M2.65%-5,038Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,063 shares; 2024Q4: 30,204 shares; 2025Q1: 30,507 shares; 2025Q2: 28,971 shares; 2025Q3: 28,509 shares; 2025Q4: 29,791 shares; 2026Q1: 29,412 shares; 2026Q2: 28,891 shares 28,891$8.36M2.27%-521Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,362 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,347 shares; 2026Q2: 37,970 shares 37,970$8.27M2.24%+623Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,995 shares; 2024Q4: 62,189 shares; 2025Q1: 67,015 shares; 2025Q2: 68,125 shares; 2025Q3: 63,933 shares; 2025Q4: 89,726 shares; 2026Q1: 66,649 shares; 2026Q2: 134,856 shares 134,856$7.57M2.05%+68,207Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,938 shares; 2024Q4: 122,481 shares; 2025Q1: 108,578 shares; 2025Q2: 86,275 shares; 2025Q3: 65,902 shares; 2025Q4: 105,243 shares; 2026Q1: 105,573 shares; 2026Q2: 119,748 shares 119,748$5.97M1.62%+14,175Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 472,039 shares; 2024Q4: 570,978 shares; 2025Q1: 564,491 shares; 2025Q2: 600,907 shares; 2025Q3: 562,030 shares; 2025Q4: 566,132 shares; 2026Q1: 113,716 shares; 2026Q2: 110,661 shares 110,661$5.57M1.51%-3,055Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,626 shares; 2026Q2: 44,381 shares 44,381$4.54M1.23%-245Timeline
HEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,021 shares; 2024Q4: 189,939 shares; 2025Q1: 98,430 shares; 2025Q2: 97,678 shares; 2025Q3: 93,638 shares; 2025Q4: 95,176 shares; 2026Q1: 94,203 shares; 2026Q2: 93,510 shares 93,510$4.39M1.19%-693Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 113,340 shares; 2025Q2: 161,840 shares; 2025Q3: 155,544 shares; 2025Q4: 51,909 shares; 2026Q1: 51,024 shares; 2026Q2: 50,700 shares 50,700$4.33M1.18%-324Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,562 shares; 2025Q2: 21,913 shares; 2025Q3: 14,824 shares; 2025Q4: 14,896 shares; 2026Q1: 14,617 shares; 2026Q2: 9,488 shares 9,488$4.11M1.12%-5,129Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,747 shares; 2025Q1: 14,310 shares; 2025Q2: 14,112 shares; 2025Q3: 13,716 shares; 2025Q4: 11,605 shares; 2026Q1: 11,378 shares; 2026Q2: 11,073 shares 11,073$3.96M1.07%-305Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,398 shares; 2024Q4: 15,242 shares; 2025Q1: 15,534 shares; 2025Q2: 15,325 shares; 2025Q3: 14,863 shares; 2025Q4: 15,055 shares; 2026Q1: 14,858 shares; 2026Q2: 13,964 shares 13,964$3.51M0.95%-894Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,894 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,453 shares; 2025Q3: 39,954 shares; 2025Q4: 40,575 shares; 2026Q1: 40,088 shares; 2026Q2: 29,238 shares 29,238$3.43M0.93%-10,850Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,897 shares; 2024Q4: 12,444 shares; 2025Q1: 12,331 shares; 2025Q2: 12,664 shares; 2025Q3: 12,324 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,418 shares; 2026Q2: 12,055 shares 12,055$3.39M0.92%-363Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,007 shares; 2024Q4: 25,279 shares; 2025Q1: 26,423 shares; 2025Q2: 26,389 shares; 2025Q3: 25,514 shares; 2025Q4: 25,081 shares; 2026Q1: 25,631 shares; 2026Q2: 24,880 shares 24,880$3.2M0.87%-751Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,347 shares 11,347$3.09M0.84%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,231 shares; 2024Q4: 8,763 shares; 2025Q1: 8,999 shares; 2025Q2: 9,120 shares; 2025Q3: 7,250 shares; 2025Q4: 7,369 shares; 2026Q1: 7,263 shares; 2026Q2: 7,036 shares 7,036$3M0.81%-227Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,138 shares; 2024Q4: 8,439 shares; 2025Q1: 8,609 shares; 2025Q2: 8,605 shares; 2025Q3: 8,335 shares; 2025Q4: 8,460 shares; 2026Q1: 8,363 shares; 2026Q2: 8,112 shares 8,112$2.94M0.8%-251Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,651 shares; 2024Q4: 11,020 shares; 2025Q1: 10,293 shares; 2025Q2: 9,182 shares; 2025Q3: 9,123 shares; 2025Q4: 8,572 shares; 2026Q1: 8,336 shares; 2026Q2: 7,899 shares 7,899$2.79M0.76%-437Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,963 shares; 2024Q4: 12,832 shares; 2025Q1: 13,368 shares; 2025Q2: 13,497 shares; 2025Q3: 9,029 shares; 2025Q4: 9,127 shares; 2026Q1: 9,049 shares; 2026Q2: 7,174 shares 7,174$2.71M0.74%-1,875Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,131 shares; 2024Q4: 10,019 shares; 2025Q1: 9,907 shares; 2025Q2: 10,150 shares; 2025Q3: 7,964 shares; 2025Q4: 8,115 shares; 2026Q1: 8,049 shares; 2026Q2: 7,842 shares 7,842$2.69M0.73%-207Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,587 shares; 2024Q4: 7,379 shares; 2025Q1: 7,573 shares; 2025Q2: 7,767 shares; 2025Q3: 7,571 shares; 2025Q4: 7,675 shares; 2026Q1: 7,623 shares; 2026Q2: 7,455 shares 7,455$2.63M0.71%-168Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,692 shares; 2025Q4: 29,070 shares; 2026Q1: 28,756 shares; 2026Q2: 27,970 shares 27,970$2.58M0.7%-786Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,895 shares; 2024Q4: 47,588 shares; 2025Q1: 48,067 shares; 2025Q2: 47,963 shares; 2025Q3: 46,392 shares; 2025Q4: 38,042 shares; 2026Q1: 46,061 shares; 2026Q2: 44,705 shares 44,705$2.58M0.7%-1,356Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,164 shares; 2024Q4: 5,196 shares; 2025Q1: 5,368 shares; 2025Q2: 5,259 shares; 2025Q3: 5,068 shares; 2025Q4: 5,157 shares; 2026Q1: 5,076 shares; 2026Q2: 4,933 shares 4,933$2.51M0.68%-143Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,576 shares; 2024Q4: 47,110 shares; 2025Q1: 47,240 shares; 2025Q2: 47,342 shares; 2025Q3: 45,961 shares; 2025Q4: 46,762 shares; 2026Q1: 46,308 shares; 2026Q2: 45,079 shares 45,079$2.5M0.68%-1,229Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,036 shares; 2024Q4: 31,829 shares; 2025Q1: 30,618 shares; 2025Q2: 43,807 shares; 2025Q3: 52,068 shares; 2025Q4: 49,979 shares; 2026Q1: 47,663 shares; 2026Q2: 50,208 shares 50,208$2.49M0.67%+2,545Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,567 shares; 2024Q4: 25,807 shares; 2025Q1: 26,364 shares; 2025Q2: 26,027 shares; 2025Q3: 25,214 shares; 2025Q4: 21,040 shares; 2026Q1: 25,360 shares; 2026Q2: 24,331 shares 24,331$2.49M0.67%-1,029Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,976 shares; 2024Q4: 26,807 shares; 2025Q1: 26,247 shares; 2025Q2: 26,001 shares; 2025Q3: 26,209 shares; 2025Q4: 25,615 shares; 2026Q1: 25,776 shares; 2026Q2: 25,276 shares 25,276$2.39M0.65%-500Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,557 shares; 2024Q4: 15,405 shares; 2025Q1: 15,714 shares; 2025Q2: 16,068 shares; 2025Q3: 15,630 shares; 2025Q4: 15,741 shares; 2026Q1: 16,089 shares; 2026Q2: 15,700 shares 15,700$2.3M0.62%-389Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,785 shares; 2025Q2: 30,469 shares; 2025Q3: 29,612 shares; 2025Q4: 30,272 shares; 2026Q1: 30,016 shares; 2026Q2: 29,337 shares 29,337$2.3M0.62%-679Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,870 shares; 2025Q2: 30,550 shares; 2025Q3: 20,948 shares; 2025Q4: 21,109 shares; 2026Q1: 21,024 shares; 2026Q2: 14,538 shares 14,538$2.25M0.61%-6,486Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,280 shares; 2024Q4: 8,215 shares; 2025Q1: 8,470 shares; 2025Q2: 8,437 shares; 2025Q3: 8,155 shares; 2025Q4: 8,307 shares; 2026Q1: 8,201 shares; 2026Q2: 7,951 shares 7,951$2.15M0.58%-250Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,361 shares; 2024Q4: 10,133 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,370 shares; 2025Q3: 10,037 shares; 2025Q4: 10,018 shares; 2026Q1: 10,033 shares; 2026Q2: 9,745 shares 9,745$2.15M0.58%-288Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,874 shares; 2024Q4: 18,639 shares; 2025Q1: 19,611 shares; 2025Q2: 19,761 shares; 2025Q3: 19,373 shares; 2025Q4: 15,473 shares; 2026Q1: 15,356 shares; 2026Q2: 14,935 shares 14,935$2.04M0.55%-421Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,367 shares; 2024Q4: 35,138 shares; 2025Q1: 35,465 shares; 2025Q2: 36,027 shares; 2025Q3: 38,852 shares; 2025Q4: 39,748 shares; 2026Q1: 39,103 shares; 2026Q2: 38,471 shares 38,471$1.93M0.52%-632Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,569 shares 11,569$1.91M0.52%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,074 shares; 2025Q1: 15,053 shares; 2025Q2: 13,963 shares; 2025Q3: 13,829 shares; 2025Q4: 12,912 shares; 2026Q1: 12,946 shares; 2026Q2: 12,467 shares 12,467$1.82M0.5%-479Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,810 shares; 2024Q4: 14,838 shares; 2025Q1: 15,293 shares; 2025Q2: 15,094 shares; 2025Q3: 14,627 shares; 2025Q4: 14,844 shares; 2026Q1: 14,699 shares; 2026Q2: 9,811 shares 9,811$1.81M0.49%-4,888Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,029 shares; 2025Q2: 19,499 shares; 2025Q3: 18,873 shares; 2025Q4: 15,192 shares; 2026Q1: 19,257 shares; 2026Q2: 18,805 shares 18,805$1.72M0.47%-452Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,922 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 4,665 shares; 2025Q2: 4,791 shares; 2025Q3: 4,706 shares; 2025Q4: 4,794 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares; 2026Q2: 4,582 shares 4,582$1.71M0.46%-218Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,400 shares; 2025Q1: 24,857 shares; 2025Q2: 24,415 shares; 2025Q3: 23,343 shares; 2025Q4: 21,326 shares; 2026Q1: 20,944 shares; 2026Q2: 13,880 shares 13,880$1.65M0.45%-7,064Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,910 shares; 2024Q4: 16,268 shares; 2025Q1: 17,195 shares; 2025Q2: 18,308 shares; 2025Q3: 18,318 shares; 2025Q4: 18,271 shares; 2026Q1: 18,395 shares; 2026Q2: 18,106 shares 18,106$1.43M0.39%-289Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,828 shares; 2024Q4: 7,235 shares; 2025Q1: 7,318 shares; 2025Q2: 7,363 shares; 2025Q3: 7,074 shares; 2025Q4: 7,171 shares; 2026Q1: 6,778 shares; 2026Q2: 7,086 shares 7,086$1.42M0.38%+308Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,071 shares; 2024Q4: 39,602 shares; 2025Q1: 41,178 shares; 2025Q2: 40,883 shares; 2025Q3: 39,662 shares; 2025Q4: 32,136 shares; 2026Q1: 39,944 shares; 2026Q2: 38,847 shares 38,847$1.35M0.37%-1,097Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,485 shares; 2024Q4: 57,024 shares; 2025Q1: 60,727 shares; 2025Q2: 58,838 shares; 2025Q3: 56,474 shares; 2025Q4: 44,699 shares; 2026Q1: 55,620 shares; 2026Q2: 54,005 shares 54,005$1.33M0.36%-1,615Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,040 shares; 2026Q2: 11,041 shares 11,041$1.26M0.34%+1Timeline
PAAAPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,751 shares; 2026Q2: 19,802 shares 19,802$1.02M0.28%+7,051Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,775 shares; 2025Q1: 21,245 shares; 2025Q2: 21,400 shares; 2025Q3: 21,031 shares; 2025Q4: 19,953 shares; 2026Q1: 19,105 shares; 2026Q2: 18,302 shares 18,302$955K0.26%-803Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 999 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,106 shares; 2025Q4: 1,054 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261 shares; 2026Q2: 1,314 shares 1,314$924K0.25%+53Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 571 shares; 2024Q4: 582 shares; 2025Q1: 509 shares; 2025Q2: 678 shares; 2025Q3: 792 shares; 2025Q4: 749 shares; 2026Q1: 752 shares; 2026Q2: 746 shares 746$895K0.24%-6Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,149 shares; 2024Q4: 24,983 shares; 2025Q1: 24,280 shares; 2025Q2: 24,043 shares; 2025Q3: 23,179 shares; 2025Q4: 23,088 shares; 2026Q1: 22,360 shares; 2026Q2: 25,301 shares 25,301$802K0.22%+2,941Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,854 shares; 2025Q4: 16,636 shares; 2026Q1: 15,723 shares; 2026Q2: 14,741 shares 14,741$802K0.22%-982Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,564 shares; 2024Q4: 13,672 shares; 2025Q1: 12,749 shares; 2025Q2: 11,827 shares; 2025Q3: 13,724 shares; 2025Q4: 12,814 shares; 2026Q1: 12,360 shares; 2026Q2: 11,617 shares 11,617$773K0.21%-743Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,926 shares; 2024Q4: 8,452 shares; 2025Q1: 7,936 shares; 2025Q2: 7,395 shares; 2025Q3: 7,316 shares; 2025Q4: 6,839 shares; 2026Q1: 6,421 shares; 2026Q2: 6,026 shares 6,026$679K0.18%-395Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,193 shares; 2024Q4: 985 shares; 2025Q1: 985 shares; 2025Q2: 985 shares; 2025Q3: 894 shares; 2025Q4: 894 shares; 2026Q1: 894 shares; 2026Q2: 902 shares 902$675K0.18%+8Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,493 shares; 2024Q4: 7,198 shares; 2025Q1: 7,030 shares; 2025Q2: 6,959 shares; 2025Q3: 6,721 shares; 2025Q4: 6,389 shares; 2026Q1: 6,538 shares; 2026Q2: 6,908 shares 6,908$653K0.18%+370Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,520 shares; 2024Q4: 2,520 shares; 2025Q1: 2,520 shares; 2025Q2: 2,520 shares; 2025Q3: 2,520 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares; 2026Q1: 2,520 shares; 2026Q2: 2,520 shares 2,520$611K0.17%0Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 376,637 shares; 2024Q4: 374,992 shares; 2025Q1: 368,129 shares; 2025Q2: 178,461 shares; 2025Q3: 151,971 shares; 2025Q4: 152,640 shares; 2026Q1: 14,102 shares; 2026Q2: 11,708 shares 11,708$593K0.16%-2,394Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,948 shares; 2024Q4: 33,905 shares; 2025Q1: 31,932 shares; 2025Q2: 29,788 shares; 2025Q3: 29,467 shares; 2025Q4: 27,609 shares; 2026Q1: 26,043 shares; 2026Q2: 24,413 shares 24,413$536K0.15%-1,630Timeline
GMMFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,163 shares 5,163$518K0.14%newTimeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,671 shares; 2025Q4: 6,838 shares; 2026Q1: 6,765 shares; 2026Q2: 6,331 shares 6,331$510K0.14%-434Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,748 shares; 2024Q4: 1,662 shares; 2025Q1: 1,524 shares; 2025Q2: 1,375 shares; 2025Q3: 1,392 shares; 2025Q4: 1,306 shares; 2026Q1: 1,296 shares; 2026Q2: 1,225 shares 1,225$509K0.14%-71Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,680 shares; 2025Q2: 1,856 shares; 2025Q3: 1,907 shares; 2025Q4: 2,013 shares; 2026Q1: 2,262 shares; 2026Q2: 2,356 shares 2,356$501K0.14%+94Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 605 shares; 2024Q4: 707 shares; 2025Q1: 810 shares; 2025Q2: 930 shares; 2025Q3: 843 shares; 2025Q4: 759 shares; 2026Q1: 859 shares; 2026Q2: 874 shares 874$492K0.13%+15Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$476K0.13%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,680 shares; 2025Q1: 1,725 shares; 2025Q2: 1,725 shares; 2025Q3: 1,725 shares; 2025Q4: 1,779 shares; 2026Q1: 1,122 shares; 2026Q2: 1,272 shares 1,272$469K0.13%+150Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,620 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,245 shares; 2026Q2: 8,410 shares 8,410$414K0.11%+3,165Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,048 shares; 2024Q4: 1,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,509 shares; 2025Q2: 1,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,589 shares; 2025Q4: 1,671 shares; 2026Q1: 1,652 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$405K0.11%+48Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 887 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 540 shares; 2025Q2: 545 shares; 2025Q3: 558 shares; 2025Q4: 563 shares; 2026Q1: 565 shares; 2026Q2: 567 shares 567$389K0.11%+2Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 652 shares 652$379K0.1%newTimeline
PTRBPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,929 shares; 2024Q4: 24,724 shares; 2025Q1: 19,494 shares; 2025Q2: 22,634 shares; 2025Q3: 20,827 shares; 2025Q4: 23,325 shares; 2026Q1: 10,642 shares; 2026Q2: 8,744 shares 8,744$363K0.1%-1,898Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,011 shares; 2024Q4: 1,570 shares; 2025Q1: 911 shares; 2025Q2: 906 shares; 2025Q3: 982 shares; 2025Q4: 999 shares; 2026Q1: 893 shares; 2026Q2: 852 shares 852$358K0.1%-41Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 346 shares; 2026Q1: 331 shares; 2026Q2: 302 shares 302$355K0.1%-29Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,815 shares; 2024Q4: 12,018 shares; 2025Q1: 13,629 shares; 2025Q2: 11,531 shares; 2025Q3: 11,378 shares; 2025Q4: 11,960 shares; 2026Q1: 14,667 shares; 2026Q2: 20,013 shares 20,013$347K0.09%+5,346Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,615 shares; 2024Q4: 6,267 shares; 2025Q1: 5,905 shares; 2025Q2: 5,498 shares; 2025Q3: 5,446 shares; 2025Q4: 5,072 shares; 2026Q1: 4,843 shares; 2026Q2: 4,553 shares 4,553$332K0.09%-290Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 414 shares 414$298K0.08%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 251 shares 251$290K0.08%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,214 shares; 2025Q3: 2,107 shares; 2025Q4: 2,167 shares; 2026Q1: 2,179 shares; 2026Q2: 2,254 shares 2,254$285K0.08%+75Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,810 shares; 2025Q1: 1,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 1,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,810 shares; 2026Q1: 1,810 shares; 2026Q2: 1,810 shares 1,810$284K0.08%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,982 shares; 2025Q2: 2,674 shares; 2025Q3: 2,604 shares; 2025Q4: 2,196 shares; 2026Q1: 2,602 shares; 2026Q2: 2,666 shares 2,666$277K0.08%+64Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,906 shares; 2025Q4: 4,911 shares; 2026Q1: 4,940 shares; 2026Q2: 5,099 shares 5,099$274K0.07%+159Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 484 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 352 shares 352$269K0.07%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,014 shares; 2024Q4: 22,038 shares; 2025Q1: 21,988 shares; 2025Q2: 590 shares; 2025Q3: 590 shares; 2025Q4: 590 shares; 2026Q1: 590 shares; 2026Q2: 2,159 shares 2,159$268K0.07%+1,569Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 469 shares; 2025Q1: 476 shares; 2025Q2: 583 shares; 2025Q3: 456 shares; 2025Q4: 394 shares; 2026Q1: 395 shares; 2026Q2: 363 shares 363$268K0.07%-32Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,040 shares 1,040$260K0.07%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,567 shares 2,567$255K0.07%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 340 shares 340$246K0.07%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,413 shares; 2026Q1: 1,439 shares; 2026Q2: 1,482 shares 1,482$246K0.07%+43Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,921 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,196 shares 5,196$245K0.07%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 217 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 176 shares 176$239K0.06%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,349 shares 1,349$238K0.06%newTimeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 813 shares; 2025Q3: 776 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 845 shares; 2026Q2: 870 shares 870$235K0.06%+25Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 443 shares; 2025Q3: 469 shares; 2025Q4: 527 shares; 2026Q1: 460 shares; 2026Q2: 452 shares 452$232K0.06%-8Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,617 shares 1,617$226K0.06%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 359 shares 359$221K0.06%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares; 2026Q2: 1,702 shares 1,702$221K0.06%+47Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,001 shares; 2026Q1: 1,209 shares; 2026Q2: 1,098 shares 1,098$220K0.06%-111Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 996 shares; 2026Q1: 1,010 shares; 2026Q2: 998 shares 998$216K0.06%-12Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,436 shares 2,436$210K0.06%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 641 shares; 2025Q4: 694 shares; 2026Q1: 737 shares; 2026Q2: 597 shares 597$204K0.06%-140Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 130 shares 130$122K0.03%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$56<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMcall1,000$935Knew
FFORD MTR CO Stockcall15,000$208K0
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall1,000$140Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,469$237Kshares
ESTCELASTIC N V4,614$231Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001729939-26-000003 base2026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001729939-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729939-24-000015 Quarter ended 2022-09-302024-12-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729939-24-000014 Quarter ended 2022-12-312024-12-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729939-24-000018 Quarter ended 2021-12-312024-12-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729939-24-000017 Quarter ended 2022-03-312024-12-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729939-24-000016 Quarter ended 2022-06-302024-12-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729939-24-000013 Quarter ended 2023-03-312024-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729939-24-000012 Quarter ended 2023-06-302024-12-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729939-24-000011 Quarter ended 2023-09-302024-12-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729939-24-000010 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-12-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729939-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001732949-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-015203 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001843867-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-09-302023-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-09-302022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729939-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002849 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002370 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000520 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-003041 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001848 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001298 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000848 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set