Skip to content

Corecam Pte. Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2106977, SINGAPORE, Singapore

Corecam Pte. Ltd. reported $230,699,352 across 65 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002106977-26-000011

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$231M
Holdings
65
Top 10 weight
64.52%
New
28
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDadded+35,710$15.4M
EWZadded+316,416$12.1M
MSFTadded+21,785$8.06M
FCGadded+199,490$6.32M
SILJadded+205,500$6.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RRCexited-228,150-$8.04M
SLVreduced-92,230-$6.28M
AAexited-104,080-$5.53M
FCXreduced-92,700-$5.45M
GDXJreduced-29,920-$3.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002106977-26-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $230,699,352, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,710 shares; 2024Q4: 76,636 shares; 2025Q1: 71,446 shares; 2025Q2: 71,406 shares; 2025Q3: 57,570 shares; 2025Q4: 60,390 shares; 2026Q1: 96,100 shares 96,100$41.4M17.92%+35,710Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 177,600 shares; 2025Q3: 197,410 shares; 2025Q4: 196,044 shares; 2026Q1: 512,460 shares 512,460$19.7M8.53%+316,416Timeline
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,550 shares; 2024Q4: 116,750 shares; 2025Q1: 121,250 shares; 2025Q2: 64,870 shares; 2025Q3: 59,846 shares; 2025Q4: 46,896 shares; 2026Q1: 71,749 shares 71,749$12.8M5.54%+24,853Timeline
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 271,300 shares; 2025Q1: 498,500 shares; 2025Q2: 488,900 shares; 2025Q3: 282,000 shares; 2025Q4: 207,000 shares; 2026Q1: 412,500 shares 412,500$12.3M5.31%+205,500Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 724,500 shares; 2024Q4: 787,700 shares; 2025Q1: 843,200 shares; 2025Q2: 697,000 shares; 2025Q3: 729,500 shares; 2025Q4: 260,400 shares; 2026Q1: 168,170 shares 168,170$11.5M4.97%-92,230Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,150 shares; 2025Q1: 101,810 shares; 2025Q2: 98,930 shares; 2025Q3: 106,370 shares; 2025Q4: 129,470 shares; 2026Q1: 108,920 shares 108,920$11.3M4.88%-20,550Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,700 shares; 2024Q4: 114,370 shares; 2025Q1: 115,800 shares; 2025Q2: 75,600 shares; 2025Q3: 80,980 shares; 2025Q4: 100,380 shares; 2026Q1: 88,730 shares 88,730$11M4.78%-11,650Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,690 shares; 2024Q4: 17,600 shares; 2025Q1: 30,010 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,545 shares; 2026Q1: 29,330 shares 29,330$10.9M4.71%+21,785Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,450 shares; 2024Q4: 152,400 shares; 2025Q1: 131,500 shares; 2025Q2: 178,050 shares; 2025Q3: 101,965 shares; 2025Q4: 110,675 shares; 2026Q1: 156,625 shares 156,625$9.87M4.28%+45,950Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,900 shares; 2024Q4: 276,600 shares; 2025Q1: 277,900 shares; 2025Q2: 271,200 shares; 2025Q3: 281,730 shares; 2025Q4: 289,630 shares; 2026Q1: 295,930 shares 295,930$8.31M3.6%+6,300Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,950 shares; 2024Q4: 118,110 shares; 2025Q1: 148,660 shares; 2025Q2: 144,310 shares; 2025Q3: 154,900 shares; 2025Q4: 181,150 shares; 2026Q1: 203,500 shares 203,500$7.82M3.39%+22,350Timeline
ILFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 163,950 shares; 2025Q4: 197,630 shares; 2026Q1: 202,060 shares 202,060$7.18M3.11%+4,430Timeline
FCGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,116 shares; 2026Q1: 220,606 shares 220,606$6.99M3.03%+199,490Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,300 shares 71,300$5.44M2.36%newTimeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,550 shares; 2024Q4: 150,800 shares; 2025Q1: 153,200 shares; 2025Q2: 134,500 shares; 2025Q3: 55,950 shares; 2025Q4: 57,950 shares; 2026Q1: 60,550 shares 60,550$5.11M2.22%+2,600Timeline
MOOVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,270 shares; 2026Q1: 55,240 shares 55,240$4.67M2.02%+47,970Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,450 shares; 2024Q4: 224,800 shares; 2025Q1: 226,400 shares; 2025Q2: 220,750 shares; 2025Q3: 237,694 shares; 2025Q4: 170,050 shares; 2026Q1: 77,350 shares 77,350$4.55M1.97%-92,700Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,803 shares 39,803$4.43M1.92%newTimeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,800 shares; 2024Q4: 218,600 shares; 2025Q1: 164,700 shares; 2025Q2: 167,480 shares; 2025Q3: 65,680 shares; 2025Q4: 65,400 shares; 2026Q1: 35,480 shares 35,480$4.26M1.85%-29,920Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,269 shares; 2026Q1: 46,269 shares 46,269$3.82M1.66%0Timeline
CHIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 167,700 shares; 2025Q3: 174,600 shares; 2025Q4: 178,300 shares; 2026Q1: 185,900 shares 185,900$3.7M1.6%+7,600Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,600 shares; 2025Q4: 31,200 shares; 2026Q1: 32,050 shares 32,050$3.53M1.53%+850Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,120 shares; 2026Q1: 15,640 shares 15,640$3.26M1.41%+520Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,200 shares; 2024Q4: 179,900 shares; 2025Q1: 199,100 shares; 2025Q2: 260,700 shares; 2025Q3: 102,400 shares; 2025Q4: 138,200 shares; 2026Q1: 140,700 shares 140,700$2.23M0.97%+2,500Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,396 shares; 2026Q1: 13,129 shares 13,129$957K0.41%+8,733Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,929 shares; 2026Q1: 104,212 shares 104,212$886K0.38%+66,283Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,167 shares; 2026Q1: 13,668 shares 13,668$878K0.38%+9,501Timeline
ASEAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,100 shares; 2026Q1: 41,570 shares 41,570$808K0.35%-2,530Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,270 shares; 2026Q1: 8,240 shares 8,240$764K0.33%+3,970Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,600 shares; 2024Q4: 40,710 shares; 2025Q1: 28,010 shares; 2025Q2: 32,710 shares; 2025Q3: 14,940 shares; 2025Q4: 11,240 shares; 2026Q1: 8,240 shares 8,240$756K0.33%-3,000Timeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,600 shares; 2025Q1: 85,800 shares; 2025Q2: 22,800 shares; 2025Q3: 22,800 shares; 2025Q4: 22,800 shares; 2026Q1: 22,800 shares 22,800$744K0.32%0Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,558 shares 3,558$647K0.28%newTimeline
PICKISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,650 shares; 2026Q1: 10,460 shares 10,460$592K0.26%-190Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,498 shares; 2024Q4: 42,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares 4,600$577K0.25%+2,300Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,600 shares; 2024Q4: 169,000 shares; 2025Q1: 169,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,300 shares; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares; 2026Q1: 16,300 shares 16,300$463K0.2%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,840 shares; 2025Q2: 4,829 shares; 2025Q3: 3,677 shares; 2025Q4: 3,391 shares; 2026Q1: 3,220 shares 3,220$365K0.16%-171Timeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,026 shares 12,026$334K0.14%newTimeline
IXCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,420 shares; 2026Q1: 5,420 shares 5,420$312K0.14%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,068 shares; 2025Q4: 16,536 shares; 2026Q1: 21,783 shares 21,783$310K0.13%+5,247Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,500 shares; 2024Q4: 117,450 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,730 shares 4,730$301K0.13%newTimeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,561 shares 10,561$295K0.13%newTimeline
VSATVIASAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,815 shares 5,815$266K0.12%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 374 shares 374$255K0.11%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,470 shares 3,470$252K0.11%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 731 shares 731$252K0.11%newTimeline
URNJSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,321 shares; 2025Q4: 8,321 shares; 2026Q1: 8,321 shares 8,321$244K0.11%0Timeline
LUNRINTUITIVE MACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,925 shares 12,925$240K0.1%newTimeline
COALEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,680 shares 8,680$238K0.1%newTimeline
XESSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$233K0.1%newTimeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,826 shares 2,826$229K0.1%newTimeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,690 shares 8,690$222K0.1%newTimeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares 3,400$213K0.09%newTimeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,617 shares 30,617$210K0.09%newTimeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,242 shares 7,242$209K0.09%newTimeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,379 shares 2,379$208K0.09%newTimeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,180 shares 2,180$203K0.09%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$203K0.09%newTimeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,355 shares 14,355$202K0.09%newTimeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,550 shares 11,550$182K0.08%newTimeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,792 shares 11,792$170K0.07%newTimeline
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,990 shares 13,990$157K0.07%newTimeline
LANDGLADSTONE LD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,970 shares 14,970$153K0.07%newTimeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,188 shares 18,188$147K0.06%newTimeline
LNDBRASILAGRO COMPANHIA BRASILEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,980 shares 23,980$101K0.04%newTimeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,332 shares; 2025Q4: 22,126 shares; 2026Q1: 29,540 shares 29,540$82.1K0.04%+7,414Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RRCRANGE RES CORP228,150$8.04Mshares
AAALCOA CORP104,080$5.53Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC37,921$3.1Mshares
EIDOISHARES TR161,600$3.02Mshares
ICLNISHARES TR158,700$2.61Mshares
EWZISHARES INC278,100$1.36Mcall
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR I21,300$730Kcall
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,600$690Kshares
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TR354,800$665Kcall
AMZNAMAZON COM INC28,600$370Kcall
LYFTLYFT INC422,800$368Kcall
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR C5,710$234Kshares
NOTEFISCALNOTE HLDGS INC COM CL A142,398$209Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED159,700$165Kcall
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR I820$164Kshares
NTRNUTRIEN LTD104,400$162Kcall
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A12,111$144Kshares
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG20,800$73.8Kcall
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF25,000$53.2Kcall
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC128,700$36.7Kcall
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR500$22.4Kshares
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS371,400$18.6Kput
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR165,000$1.65Kcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002106977-26-000011 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set