Skip to content

Corecam Pte. Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2106977, SINGAPORE, Singapore

Corecam Pte. Ltd. reported $192,428,111 across 60 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-03-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002106977-26-000004

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$192M
Holdings
60
Top 10 weight
61.09%
New
26
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHYnew+46,269$3.83M
MSFTnew+7,545$3.65M
AMZNnew+15,120$3.49M
EIDOnew+161,600$3.02M
ICLNnew+158,700$2.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SLVreduced-469,100-$30.2M
XOPexited-37,200-$4.92M
OIHexited-15,990-$4.16M
FCXreduced-67,644-$3.44M
AAreduced-50,900-$2.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002106977-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $188,422,038, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,710 shares; 2024Q4: 76,636 shares; 2025Q1: 71,446 shares; 2025Q2: 71,406 shares; 2025Q3: 57,570 shares; 2025Q4: 60,390 shares 60,390$23.9M12.7%+2,820Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 724,500 shares; 2024Q4: 787,700 shares; 2025Q1: 843,200 shares; 2025Q2: 697,000 shares; 2025Q3: 729,500 shares; 2025Q4: 260,400 shares 260,400$16.8M8.9%-469,100Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,150 shares; 2025Q1: 101,810 shares; 2025Q2: 98,930 shares; 2025Q3: 106,370 shares; 2025Q4: 129,470 shares 129,470$13.3M7.04%+23,100Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,700 shares; 2024Q4: 114,370 shares; 2025Q1: 115,800 shares; 2025Q2: 75,600 shares; 2025Q3: 80,980 shares; 2025Q4: 100,380 shares 100,380$12.1M6.4%+19,400Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,950 shares; 2024Q4: 118,110 shares; 2025Q1: 148,660 shares; 2025Q2: 144,310 shares; 2025Q3: 154,900 shares; 2025Q4: 181,150 shares 181,150$8.99M4.77%+26,250Timeline
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,550 shares; 2024Q4: 116,750 shares; 2025Q1: 121,250 shares; 2025Q2: 64,870 shares; 2025Q3: 59,846 shares; 2025Q4: 46,896 shares 46,896$8.74M4.64%-12,950Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,450 shares; 2024Q4: 224,800 shares; 2025Q1: 226,400 shares; 2025Q2: 220,750 shares; 2025Q3: 237,694 shares; 2025Q4: 170,050 shares 170,050$8.64M4.58%-67,644Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 227,900 shares; 2025Q4: 228,150 shares 228,150$8.04M4.27%+250Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,800 shares; 2024Q4: 218,600 shares; 2025Q1: 164,700 shares; 2025Q2: 167,480 shares; 2025Q3: 65,680 shares; 2025Q4: 65,400 shares 65,400$7.44M3.95%-280Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,900 shares; 2024Q4: 276,600 shares; 2025Q1: 277,900 shares; 2025Q2: 271,200 shares; 2025Q3: 281,730 shares; 2025Q4: 289,630 shares 289,630$7.21M3.83%+7,900Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 177,600 shares; 2025Q3: 197,410 shares; 2025Q4: 196,044 shares 196,044$6.23M3.31%-1,366Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,450 shares; 2024Q4: 152,400 shares; 2025Q1: 131,500 shares; 2025Q2: 178,050 shares; 2025Q3: 101,965 shares; 2025Q4: 110,675 shares 110,675$6.09M3.23%+8,710Timeline
ILFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 163,950 shares; 2025Q4: 197,630 shares 197,630$6.02M3.19%+33,680Timeline
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 271,300 shares; 2025Q1: 498,500 shares; 2025Q2: 488,900 shares; 2025Q3: 282,000 shares; 2025Q4: 207,000 shares 207,000$5.73M3.04%-75,000Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 155,050 shares; 2025Q2: 151,950 shares; 2025Q3: 154,980 shares; 2025Q4: 104,080 shares 104,080$5.53M2.94%-50,900Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,550 shares; 2024Q4: 150,800 shares; 2025Q1: 153,200 shares; 2025Q2: 134,500 shares; 2025Q3: 55,950 shares; 2025Q4: 57,950 shares 57,950$4.68M2.48%+2,000Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,269 shares 46,269$3.83M2.03%newTimeline
CHIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 167,700 shares; 2025Q3: 174,600 shares; 2025Q4: 178,300 shares 178,300$3.79M2.01%+3,700Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,690 shares; 2024Q4: 17,600 shares; 2025Q1: 30,010 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,545 shares 7,545$3.65M1.94%newTimeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,600 shares; 2025Q4: 31,200 shares 31,200$3.53M1.87%+600Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,120 shares 15,120$3.49M1.85%newTimeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,200 shares; 2024Q4: 179,900 shares; 2025Q1: 199,100 shares; 2025Q2: 260,700 shares; 2025Q3: 102,400 shares; 2025Q4: 138,200 shares 138,200$3.1M1.65%+35,800Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,882 shares; 2025Q1: 35,141 shares; 2025Q2: 34,841 shares; 2025Q3: 36,291 shares; 2025Q4: 37,921 shares 37,921$3.1M1.64%+1,630Timeline
EIDOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,000 shares; 2024Q4: 189,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 161,600 shares 161,600$3.02M1.6%newTimeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 447,300 shares; 2024Q4: 148,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 158,700 shares 158,700$2.61M1.38%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,600 shares; 2024Q4: 40,710 shares; 2025Q1: 28,010 shares; 2025Q2: 32,710 shares; 2025Q3: 14,940 shares; 2025Q4: 11,240 shares 11,240$964K0.51%-3,700Timeline
ASEAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,100 shares 44,100$808K0.43%newTimeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,600 shares; 2025Q1: 85,800 shares; 2025Q2: 22,800 shares; 2025Q3: 22,800 shares; 2025Q4: 22,800 shares 22,800$749K0.4%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares 3,600$690K0.37%+600Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,600 shares; 2024Q4: 169,000 shares; 2025Q1: 169,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,300 shares; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares 16,300$555K0.29%0Timeline
PICKISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,650 shares 10,650$546K0.29%newTimeline
MOOVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,270 shares 7,270$529K0.28%newTimeline
FCGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,116 shares 21,116$494K0.26%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,840 shares; 2025Q2: 4,829 shares; 2025Q3: 3,677 shares; 2025Q4: 3,391 shares 3,391$396K0.21%-286Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,270 shares 4,270$365K0.19%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,498 shares; 2024Q4: 42,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares 2,300$337K0.18%-800Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,396 shares 4,396$321K0.17%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,068 shares; 2025Q4: 16,536 shares 16,536$320K0.17%-16,532Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,167 shares 4,167$291K0.15%newTimeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,929 shares 37,929$288K0.15%newTimeline
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,710 shares 5,710$234K0.12%newTimeline
IXCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,420 shares 5,420$227K0.12%newTimeline
URNJSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,321 shares; 2025Q4: 8,321 shares 8,321$210K0.11%0Timeline
NOTEFISCALNOTE HLDGS INC COM CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,995 shares; 2025Q4: 142,398 shares 142,398$209K0.11%+5,403Timeline
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 820 shares 820$164K0.09%+320Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,111 shares; 2025Q3: 12,111 shares; 2025Q4: 12,111 shares 12,111$144K0.08%0Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,332 shares; 2025Q4: 22,126 shares 22,126$62.2K0.03%+794Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,500 shares; 2024Q4: 75,961 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$22.4K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall278,100$1.36M+5,400
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR I COMcall21,300$730K-19,300
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TR AMPLIFY JUNIOR Scall354,800$665Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall28,600$370Knew
LYFTLYFT INC CL A COMcall422,800$368Knew
SLBSLB LIMITED COMcall159,700$165Knew
NTRNUTRIEN LTD Stockcall104,400$162Knew
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG ADRcall20,800$73.8Knew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall25,000$53.2Knew
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall128,700$36.7Knew
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS EURO STOXX 50put371,400$18.6Knew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall165,000$1.65Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST37,200$4.92Mshares
OIHVANECK ETF TRUST15,990$4.16Mshares
IBBISHARES TR8,640$1.25Mshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST143,700$542Kcall
ALBALBEMARLE CORP74,900$498Kcall
INTCINTEL CORP40,600$355Kcall
IBBISHARES TR35,000$329Kcall
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP811$251Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T155,800$125Kput
ALBALBEMARLE CORP700$56.8Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR704,500$7.04Kput
GLDSPDR GOLD TR55,100$2.75Kput

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002106977-26-000004 base2026-03-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set