Skip to content

COOPER CREEK PARTNERS MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1512162, NEW YORK, NY

COOPER CREEK PARTNERS MANAGEMENT LLC reported $4,212,878,000 across 115 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.35% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001512162-26-000021

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$4.21B
Holdings
115
Top 10 weight
31.35%
New
42
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DOOnew+1,247,202$76.1M
GXOadded+1,322,264$67M
NWLnew+10,521,504$64.6M
PLNTnew+1,170,524$61.1M
ABGnew+257,078$51.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEOreduced-2,868,776-$84.8M
DOCNreduced-444,239-$69.8M
ALMexited-4,781,415-$69.2M
KDexited-3,895,949-$51.1M
APTVexited-693,637-$48.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001512162-26-000021, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,396,531,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,361,563 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,351,308 shares; 2025Q2: 1,478,785 shares; 2025Q3: 1,258,233 shares; 2025Q4: 1,710,950 shares; 2026Q1: 842,026 shares; 2026Q2: 2,164,290 shares 2,164,290$110M4.58%+1,322,264Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 659,769 shares; 2026Q2: 1,262,489 shares 1,262,489$91.4M3.81%+602,720Timeline
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,247,202 shares 1,247,202$76.1M3.18%newTimeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,983,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,646,257 shares; 2026Q1: 1,726,003 shares; 2026Q2: 3,701,248 shares 3,701,248$76M3.17%+1,975,245Timeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 340,575 shares; 2025Q3: 461,657 shares; 2025Q4: 1,686,949 shares; 2026Q1: 2,103,230 shares; 2026Q2: 2,668,438 shares 2,668,438$73M3.05%+565,208Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,657,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,758,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,953,144 shares; 2025Q2: 3,749,925 shares; 2025Q3: 4,974,772 shares; 2025Q4: 4,652,725 shares; 2026Q1: 5,314,006 shares; 2026Q2: 2,445,230 shares 2,445,230$72.3M3.02%-2,868,776Timeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,573,891 shares; 2024Q4: 6,127,227 shares; 2025Q1: 6,841,185 shares; 2025Q2: 6,748,253 shares; 2025Q3: 6,375,574 shares; 2025Q4: 5,896,605 shares; 2026Q1: 2,849,459 shares; 2026Q2: 2,157,628 shares 2,157,628$65.5M2.74%-691,831Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,892,524 shares; 2024Q4: 12,890,473 shares; 2025Q1: 17,458,850 shares; 2025Q2: 25,985,548 shares; 2025Q3: 24,844,080 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,521,504 shares 10,521,504$64.6M2.7%newTimeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,966,561 shares; 2026Q2: 4,301,575 shares 4,301,575$61.7M2.57%+1,335,014Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,174,593 shares; 2024Q4: 691,808 shares; 2025Q1: 937,605 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,170,524 shares 1,170,524$61.1M2.55%newTimeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 164,821 shares; 2024Q4: 1,889,413 shares; 2025Q1: 3,022,395 shares; 2025Q2: 1,749,227 shares; 2025Q3: 858,680 shares; 2025Q4: 390,173 shares; 2026Q1: 383,516 shares; 2026Q2: 704,287 shares 704,287$60.7M2.53%+320,771Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,377,046 shares; 2024Q4: 11,082,262 shares; 2025Q1: 11,751,613 shares; 2025Q2: 10,525,527 shares; 2025Q3: 10,061,700 shares; 2025Q4: 4,031,112 shares; 2026Q1: 7,006,293 shares; 2026Q2: 6,271,717 shares 6,271,717$60.4M2.52%-734,576Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,401,604 shares; 2026Q1: 5,242,497 shares; 2026Q2: 9,043,074 shares 9,043,074$57.3M2.39%+3,800,577Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,587,126 shares; 2025Q1: 1,923,533 shares; 2025Q2: 1,741,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742,215 shares; 2025Q4: 1,927,406 shares; 2026Q1: 1,437,703 shares; 2026Q2: 908,311 shares 908,311$56.5M2.36%-529,392Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 449,445 shares; 2024Q4: 95,722 shares; 2025Q1: 265,784 shares; 2025Q2: 377,065 shares; 2025Q3: 139,107 shares; 2025Q4: 139,107 shares; 2026Q1: 139,107 shares; 2026Q2: 980,228 shares 980,228$55.9M2.33%+841,121Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,580 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 257,078 shares 257,078$51.7M2.16%newTimeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,787,282 shares; 2026Q2: 1,984,405 shares 1,984,405$48.5M2.02%+197,123Timeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 980,446 shares 980,446$45.5M1.9%newTimeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,699,282 shares; 2024Q4: 14,990,483 shares; 2025Q1: 15,015,341 shares; 2025Q2: 14,929,137 shares; 2025Q3: 14,791,509 shares; 2025Q4: 14,921,946 shares; 2026Q1: 13,715,302 shares; 2026Q2: 13,615,302 shares 13,615,302$43.3M1.81%-100,000Timeline
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,201,691 shares; 2025Q3: 969,257 shares; 2025Q4: 726,473 shares; 2026Q1: 723,619 shares; 2026Q2: 2,052,485 shares 2,052,485$41.8M1.74%+1,328,866Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 388,858 shares 388,858$38.5M1.61%newTimeline
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 897,033 shares 897,033$36.2M1.51%newTimeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,713 shares; 2025Q2: 77,661 shares; 2025Q3: 162,099 shares; 2025Q4: 219,597 shares; 2026Q1: 450,134 shares; 2026Q2: 467,511 shares 467,511$36.2M1.51%+17,377Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,913,711 shares 3,913,711$35.9M1.5%newTimeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,978,466 shares; 2025Q3: 6,826,765 shares; 2025Q4: 4,048,167 shares; 2026Q1: 3,510,501 shares; 2026Q2: 3,778,105 shares 3,778,105$35.5M1.48%+267,604Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,013,685 shares; 2026Q2: 771,080 shares 771,080$32.5M1.35%-242,605Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,558,429 shares; 2026Q2: 2,048,401 shares 2,048,401$31.4M1.31%-2,510,028Timeline
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,035,050 shares; 2026Q2: 2,194,765 shares 2,194,765$30.9M1.29%+1,159,715Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 428,016 shares; 2026Q1: 1,661,076 shares; 2026Q2: 1,222,495 shares 1,222,495$30.9M1.29%-438,581Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 219,645 shares; 2026Q2: 213,882 shares 213,882$30.7M1.28%-5,763Timeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,143,643 shares; 2026Q2: 991,706 shares 991,706$29.5M1.23%-151,937Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,930 shares; 2024Q4: 21,930 shares; 2025Q1: 124,423 shares; 2025Q2: 155,872 shares; 2025Q3: 55,577 shares; 2025Q4: 43,217 shares; 2026Q1: 43,217 shares; 2026Q2: 80,312 shares 80,312$27M1.13%+37,095Timeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 386,374 shares 386,374$26.4M1.1%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 757,892 shares; 2024Q4: 317,966 shares; 2025Q1: 714,043 shares; 2025Q2: 423,918 shares; 2025Q3: 120,572 shares; 2025Q4: 183,838 shares; 2026Q1: 83,706 shares; 2026Q2: 61,295 shares 61,295$25.5M1.06%-22,411Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,378 shares; 2025Q4: 493,221 shares; 2026Q1: 292,289 shares; 2026Q2: 242,623 shares 242,623$24.3M1.01%-49,666Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147,379 shares; 2024Q4: 90,662 shares; 2025Q1: 90,849 shares; 2025Q2: 136,723 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,691 shares; 2026Q2: 32,739 shares 32,739$23.7M0.99%-6,952Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 219,477 shares; 2024Q4: 143,677 shares; 2025Q1: 219,477 shares; 2025Q2: 219,477 shares; 2025Q3: 159,479 shares; 2025Q4: 94,498 shares; 2026Q1: 73,385 shares; 2026Q2: 39,846 shares 39,846$23.1M0.97%-33,539Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,663 shares; 2024Q4: 198,254 shares; 2025Q1: 224,052 shares; 2025Q2: 54,571 shares; 2025Q3: 117,712 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,851 shares 62,851$22.5M0.94%newTimeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 360,978 shares; 2024Q4: 360,978 shares; 2025Q1: 360,978 shares; 2025Q2: 422,882 shares; 2025Q3: 838,178 shares; 2025Q4: 838,178 shares; 2026Q1: 838,178 shares; 2026Q2: 690,092 shares 690,092$22.3M0.93%-148,086Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,544 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,691 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,972 shares 38,972$22M0.92%newTimeline
RDWRRADWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 262,652 shares; 2024Q4: 956,764 shares; 2025Q1: 956,764 shares; 2025Q2: 956,764 shares; 2025Q3: 956,764 shares; 2025Q4: 740,126 shares; 2026Q1: 740,126 shares; 2026Q2: 706,749 shares 706,749$21.8M0.91%-33,377Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 105,346 shares 105,346$21.1M0.88%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,535 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 158,046 shares; 2025Q2: 158,046 shares; 2025Q3: 133,046 shares; 2025Q4: 88,046 shares; 2026Q1: 88,046 shares; 2026Q2: 88,046 shares 88,046$21M0.88%0Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,810,029 shares; 2025Q4: 1,757,535 shares; 2026Q1: 629,752 shares; 2026Q2: 789,081 shares 789,081$20.7M0.86%+159,329Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 344,473 shares; 2024Q4: 344,473 shares; 2025Q1: 69,294 shares; 2025Q2: 448,657 shares; 2025Q3: 298,657 shares; 2025Q4: 614,233 shares; 2026Q1: 167,452 shares; 2026Q2: 125,796 shares 125,796$20.4M0.85%-41,656Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 459,979 shares; 2024Q4: 295,612 shares; 2025Q1: 236,736 shares; 2025Q2: 231,506 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 128,322 shares; 2026Q2: 98,430 shares 98,430$20.3M0.85%-29,892Timeline
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,507 shares; 2024Q4: 138,507 shares; 2025Q1: 138,507 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,139,818 shares; 2025Q4: 1,139,818 shares; 2026Q1: 1,139,818 shares; 2026Q2: 1,139,818 shares 1,139,818$20M0.84%0Timeline
BZHBEAZER HOMES USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 711,032 shares 711,032$19.9M0.83%newTimeline
AMBQAMBIQ MICRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 220,000 shares 220,000$19.4M0.81%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,925 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81,215 shares; 2025Q2: 21,438 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,278 shares 55,278$19M0.79%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,740 shares; 2024Q4: 85,395 shares; 2025Q1: 88,799 shares; 2025Q2: 65,551 shares; 2025Q3: 55,825 shares; 2025Q4: 34,444 shares; 2026Q1: 38,561 shares; 2026Q2: 48,633 shares 48,633$18.1M0.76%+10,072Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 421,808 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141,963 shares; 2026Q2: 124,128 shares 124,128$18.1M0.76%-17,835Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 461,316 shares; 2024Q4: 75,316 shares; 2025Q1: 461,316 shares; 2025Q2: 406,316 shares; 2025Q3: 336,316 shares; 2025Q4: 236,316 shares; 2026Q1: 236,316 shares; 2026Q2: 236,316 shares 236,316$17.1M0.71%0Timeline
WWWW INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 121,943 shares; 2025Q4: 649,985 shares; 2026Q1: 975,419 shares; 2026Q2: 961,719 shares 961,719$15.4M0.64%-13,700Timeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,586,901 shares; 2025Q1: 5,358,404 shares; 2025Q2: 170,712 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,349,826 shares; 2026Q2: 825,125 shares 825,125$15.3M0.64%-524,701Timeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 363,725 shares; 2025Q1: 709,281 shares; 2025Q2: 709,281 shares; 2025Q3: 709,281 shares; 2025Q4: 709,281 shares; 2026Q1: 709,281 shares; 2026Q2: 709,281 shares 709,281$15.1M0.63%0Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 539,380 shares; 2026Q2: 95,141 shares 95,141$14.9M0.62%-444,239Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175,644 shares; 2024Q4: 175,644 shares; 2025Q1: 175,644 shares; 2025Q2: 119,147 shares; 2025Q3: 105,423 shares; 2025Q4: 80,923 shares; 2026Q1: 79,967 shares; 2026Q2: 79,967 shares 79,967$14.8M0.62%0Timeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 483,555 shares; 2025Q1: 483,555 shares; 2025Q2: 1,666,521 shares; 2025Q3: 1,666,521 shares; 2025Q4: 999,209 shares; 2026Q1: 764,205 shares; 2026Q2: 441,835 shares 441,835$14.1M0.59%-322,370Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 208,269 shares; 2026Q2: 307,468 shares 307,468$13.5M0.56%+99,199Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 533,701 shares; 2024Q4: 533,701 shares; 2025Q1: 898,836 shares; 2025Q2: 839,559 shares; 2025Q3: 639,559 shares; 2025Q4: 639,559 shares; 2026Q1: 639,559 shares; 2026Q2: 639,559 shares 639,559$13.4M0.56%0Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81,850 shares; 2025Q1: 81,850 shares; 2025Q2: 81,850 shares; 2025Q3: 81,850 shares; 2025Q4: 81,850 shares; 2026Q1: 81,850 shares; 2026Q2: 81,850 shares 81,850$13.4M0.56%0Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 239,363 shares 239,363$13.4M0.56%newTimeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,136,240 shares; 2026Q1: 1,191,054 shares; 2026Q2: 403,052 shares 403,052$12.8M0.53%-788,002Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 502,486 shares; 2024Q4: 387,814 shares; 2025Q1: 387,814 shares; 2025Q2: 296,190 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 379,868 shares 379,868$12.6M0.53%newTimeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 538,595 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 469,255 shares; 2025Q2: 469,255 shares; 2025Q3: 469,255 shares; 2025Q4: 294,255 shares; 2026Q1: 294,255 shares; 2026Q2: 294,255 shares 294,255$12M0.5%0Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 478,827 shares; 2024Q4: 32,239 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,394 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,881 shares; 2026Q1: 9,922 shares; 2026Q2: 41,767 shares 41,767$10.4M0.44%+31,845Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,305 shares; 2024Q4: 31,305 shares; 2025Q1: 31,305 shares; 2025Q2: 26,252 shares; 2025Q3: 63,826 shares; 2025Q4: 53,001 shares; 2026Q1: 53,001 shares; 2026Q2: 53,001 shares 53,001$9.67M0.4%0Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,187 shares; 2024Q4: 149,288 shares; 2025Q1: 98,703 shares; 2025Q2: 117,649 shares; 2025Q3: 117,649 shares; 2025Q4: 117,649 shares; 2026Q1: 117,649 shares; 2026Q2: 117,649 shares 117,649$9.15M0.38%0Timeline
GAINGLADSTONE INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 576,289 shares 576,289$8.91M0.37%newTimeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84,812 shares 84,812$8.37M0.35%newTimeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 415,661 shares 415,661$8.26M0.34%newTimeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 242,600 shares; 2024Q4: 579,074 shares; 2025Q1: 579,074 shares; 2025Q2: 579,074 shares; 2025Q3: 579,074 shares; 2025Q4: 579,074 shares; 2026Q1: 579,074 shares; 2026Q2: 579,074 shares 579,074$7.51M0.31%0Timeline
LGIHLGI HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,733 shares 110,733$7.05M0.29%newTimeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,505 shares; 2024Q4: 45,505 shares; 2025Q1: 45,505 shares; 2025Q2: 45,505 shares; 2025Q3: 45,505 shares; 2025Q4: 45,505 shares; 2026Q1: 45,505 shares; 2026Q2: 45,505 shares 45,505$6.42M0.27%0Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,100,434 shares; 2024Q4: 2,638,059 shares; 2025Q1: 2,638,059 shares; 2025Q2: 2,638,059 shares; 2025Q3: 2,638,059 shares; 2025Q4: 2,638,059 shares; 2026Q1: 2,638,059 shares; 2026Q2: 2,638,059 shares 2,638,059$5.51M0.23%0Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,187 shares; 2024Q4: 117,187 shares; 2025Q1: 41,935 shares; 2025Q2: 39,221 shares; 2025Q3: 39,221 shares; 2025Q4: 39,221 shares; 2026Q1: 39,221 shares; 2026Q2: 39,221 shares 39,221$4.8M0.2%0Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,513 shares; 2024Q4: 184,472 shares; 2025Q1: 25,905 shares; 2025Q2: 25,905 shares; 2025Q3: 25,905 shares; 2025Q4: 25,905 shares; 2026Q1: 25,905 shares; 2026Q2: 25,905 shares 25,905$3.71M0.15%0Timeline
FORFORESTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,189 shares; 2024Q4: 100,189 shares; 2025Q1: 100,189 shares; 2025Q2: 100,189 shares; 2025Q3: 100,189 shares; 2025Q4: 100,189 shares; 2026Q1: 100,189 shares; 2026Q2: 100,189 shares 100,189$3.17M0.13%0Timeline
TRNSTRANSCAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,427 shares; 2024Q4: 18,427 shares; 2025Q1: 18,427 shares; 2025Q2: 18,427 shares; 2025Q3: 18,427 shares; 2025Q4: 18,427 shares; 2026Q1: 18,427 shares; 2026Q2: 18,427 shares 18,427$1.71M0.07%0Timeline
FCFRANKLIN COVEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,466 shares; 2024Q4: 69,466 shares; 2025Q1: 69,466 shares; 2025Q2: 69,466 shares; 2025Q3: 69,466 shares; 2025Q4: 69,466 shares; 2026Q1: 69,466 shares; 2026Q2: 69,466 shares 69,466$1.7M0.07%0Timeline
INSEINSPIRED ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 204,756 shares; 2024Q4: 204,756 shares; 2025Q1: 204,756 shares; 2025Q2: 204,756 shares; 2025Q3: 204,756 shares; 2025Q4: 204,756 shares; 2026Q1: 204,756 shares; 2026Q2: 204,756 shares 204,756$1.69M0.07%0Timeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 515,606 shares; 2024Q4: 515,606 shares; 2025Q1: 515,606 shares; 2025Q2: 515,606 shares; 2025Q3: 515,606 shares; 2025Q4: 515,606 shares; 2026Q1: 515,606 shares; 2026Q2: 515,606 shares 515,606$882K0.04%0Timeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 283,903 shares; 2024Q4: 4,273,265 shares; 2025Q1: 183,181 shares; 2025Q2: 183,181 shares; 2025Q3: 183,181 shares; 2025Q4: 183,181 shares; 2026Q1: 183,181 shares; 2026Q2: 183,181 shares 183,181$753K0.03%0Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,183 shares; 2024Q4: 70,183 shares; 2025Q1: 70,183 shares; 2025Q2: 70,183 shares; 2025Q3: 70,183 shares; 2025Q4: 70,183 shares; 2026Q1: 70,183 shares; 2026Q2: 70,183 shares 70,183$489K0.02%0Timeline
FORRFORRESTER RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,779 shares; 2024Q4: 46,779 shares; 2025Q1: 46,779 shares; 2025Q2: 46,779 shares; 2025Q3: 46,779 shares; 2025Q4: 46,779 shares; 2026Q1: 46,779 shares; 2026Q2: 46,779 shares 46,779$393K0.02%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,471 shares; 2024Q4: 85,864 shares; 2025Q1: 62,414 shares; 2025Q2: 782 shares; 2025Q3: 782 shares; 2025Q4: 782 shares; 2026Q1: 782 shares; 2026Q2: 782 shares 782$353K0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T PUTput450,000$336Mnew
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC COM NEWcall3,770,000$235M+776,300
ISHARES TRISHARES TR PUTput660,000$198Mnew
DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC CALLcall1,012,500$159M+227,000
WENDYS COWENDYS CO COM NEWput8,735,600$72.4Mnew
PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER COM NEWcall1,350,000$70.4Mnew
TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR CALLcall250,000$62.5M-310,000
CORECIVIC INCCORECIVIC INC COM NEWcall1,857,100$56.4Mnew
MONGODB INCMONGODB INC CALLcall150,000$50.4Mnew
MASTEC INCMASTEC INC COM NEWcall110,000$45.8Mnew
PRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION COM NEWcall1,818,000$44.4M+518,000
GEO GROUP INCGEO GROUP INC COM NEWcall1,500,000$44.3Mnew
ASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INC COM NEWcall212,800$42.8Mnew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC PUTput277,500$40.6Mnew
RUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INC COM NEWcall1,364,000$40.6Mnew
FRONTLINE PLCFRONTLINE PLC COM NEWput1,000,000$34.8Mnew
SIGNET JEWELERS LIMITEDSIGNET JEWELERS LIMITED COM NEWcall400,000$34.5M-1,082,000
MADDEN STEVEN LTDMADDEN STEVEN LTD COM NEWcall800,000$33.7M-264,000
BIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC COM NEWput775,000$33.3Mnew
FLUENCE ENERGY INCFLUENCE ENERGY INC CALLcall1,500,000$29.8Mnew
GXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED COM NEWcall568,200$28.8M-538,400
VICTORIAS SECRET AND COVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO COM NEWput312,500$26.1Mnew
HASBRO INCHASBRO INC COM NEWput277,700$22.9Mnew
O-I GLASS INCO-I GLASS INC COM NEWcall2,250,000$21.7Mnew
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC COM NEWput1,400,000$19.4Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC COM NEWput215,000$18.7Mnew
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC COM NEWput100,000$7.95Mnew
NEWELL BRANDS INCNEWELL BRANDS INC COM NEWcall1,000,000$6.14Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ALMALMONTY INDS INC4,781,415$69.2Mshares
CINEMARK HLDGS INCCINEMARK HLDGS INC1,793,300$51.1Mcall
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC3,895,949$51.1Mshares
APTVAPTIV PLC693,637$48.2Mshares
RVLVREVOLVE GROUP INC2,069,237$46.8Mshares
CHEMOURS COCHEMOURS CO2,083,300$45.9Mcall
HEXCEL CORP NEWHEXCEL CORP NEW525,000$42.5Mcall
AMENTUM HOLDINGS INCAMENTUM HOLDINGS INC1,560,000$40.7Mcall
SONSONOCO PRODS CO695,816$37.6Mshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW2,500,467$37.4Mshares
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INC586,773$36.5Mshares
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW1,680,000$36.3Mcall
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL505,128$27.4Mshares
FROFRONTLINE PLC771,966$26.9Mshares
MASTEC INCMASTEC INC80,000$25.7Mcall
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INC929,334$24.2Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE863,331$22.8Mshares
MDAMDA SPACE LTD816,838$20.7Mshares
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.866,033$19.9Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED367,460$18.9Mshares
DAVEDAVE INC105,193$18.3Mshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV353,161$16.6Mshares
TENTSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTD397,557$15.7Mshares
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INC204,064$15.2Mshares
SONOCO PRODS COSONOCO PRODS CO277,800$15Mcall
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASS57,060$14.4Mshares
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEW64,858$13.7Mshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC125,493$13.3Mshares
PEVERPURE INC221,503$13.1Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC284,928$12Mshares
COMPCOMPASS INC1,403,197$10.3Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC42,600$4.89Mshares
HUB GROUP INCHUB GROUP INC100,000$3.6Mcall
EVEXEVE HLDG INC1,097,260$2.72Mshares
FERROGLOBE PLCFERROGLOBE PLC520,700$2.15Mcall
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO15,686$954Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001512162-26-000021 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001512162-26-000021 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-26-000014 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-26-000008 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-25-000061 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-25-000047 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-25-000036 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-24-000022 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-24-000019 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-24-000018 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-24-000016 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-23-000019 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-23-000018 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-23-000017 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-23-000015 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-22-000010 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-22-000006 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-20-000005 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-19-000005 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-18-000004 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-17-000004 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-16-000016 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-16-000009 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-14-000009 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001512162-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-13-000010 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512162-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set