Skip to content

COOPER CREEK PARTNERS MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1512162, NEW YORK, NY

COOPER CREEK PARTNERS MANAGEMENT LLC reported $3,281,902,000 across 96 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001512162-25-000061

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$3.28B
Holdings
96
Top 10 weight
38%
New
21
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCnew+3,983,800$63.1M
CLBTnew+3,022,086$56M
SOCadded+2,989,206$52.2M
Snew+2,351,830$41.4M
YETInew+1,089,523$36.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Mreduced-6,654,574-$119M
GENIreduced-7,452,017-$92.3M
SIGreduced-890,547-$85.4M
MTZreduced-303,346-$64.6M
SONOreduced-3,171,226-$50.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001512162-25-000061, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,673,793,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,377,046 shares; 2024Q4: 11,082,262 shares; 2025Q1: 11,751,613 shares; 2025Q2: 10,525,527 shares; 2025Q3: 10,061,700 shares 10,061,700$130M4.88%-463,827Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,892,524 shares; 2024Q4: 12,890,473 shares; 2025Q1: 17,458,850 shares; 2025Q2: 25,985,548 shares; 2025Q3: 24,844,080 shares 24,844,080$130M4.87%-1,141,468Timeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,573,891 shares; 2024Q4: 6,127,227 shares; 2025Q1: 6,841,185 shares; 2025Q2: 6,748,253 shares; 2025Q3: 6,375,574 shares 6,375,574$130M4.85%-372,679Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,688,244 shares; 2024Q4: 2,814,679 shares; 2025Q1: 3,790,643 shares; 2025Q2: 5,409,919 shares; 2025Q3: 5,006,959 shares 5,006,959$129M4.82%-402,960Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,587,126 shares; 2025Q1: 1,923,533 shares; 2025Q2: 1,741,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742,215 shares 1,742,215$107M4%+1,055Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,657,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,758,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,953,144 shares; 2025Q2: 3,749,925 shares; 2025Q3: 4,974,772 shares 4,974,772$102M3.81%+1,224,847Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,821 shares; 2024Q4: 1,889,413 shares; 2025Q1: 3,022,395 shares; 2025Q2: 1,749,227 shares; 2025Q3: 858,680 shares 858,680$82.4M3.08%-890,547Timeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,113,062 shares; 2025Q3: 4,102,268 shares 4,102,268$71.6M2.68%+2,989,206Timeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,699,282 shares; 2024Q4: 14,990,483 shares; 2025Q1: 15,015,341 shares; 2025Q2: 14,929,137 shares; 2025Q3: 14,791,509 shares 14,791,509$67.3M2.52%-137,628Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,361,563 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,351,308 shares; 2025Q2: 1,478,785 shares; 2025Q3: 1,258,233 shares 1,258,233$66.5M2.49%-220,552Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,983,800 shares 3,983,800$63.1M2.36%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,381,617 shares; 2024Q4: 17,704,322 shares; 2025Q1: 19,755,508 shares; 2025Q2: 17,981,027 shares; 2025Q3: 19,168,119 shares 19,168,119$62.5M2.34%+1,187,092Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,978,466 shares; 2025Q3: 6,826,765 shares 6,826,765$61.1M2.29%+848,299Timeline
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 457,373 shares; 2024Q4: 2,195,563 shares; 2025Q1: 2,733,536 shares; 2025Q2: 1,612,171 shares; 2025Q3: 1,064,071 shares 1,064,071$59.6M2.23%-548,100Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,202,154 shares; 2025Q3: 2,667,472 shares 2,667,472$56.5M2.11%+465,318Timeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,022,086 shares 3,022,086$56M2.09%newTimeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,600,888 shares; 2025Q1: 2,115,555 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045,936 shares; 2025Q3: 1,178,827 shares 1,178,827$50.8M1.9%-867,109Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,248,289 shares; 2025Q3: 962,543 shares 962,543$46.7M1.75%-285,746Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,012,610 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,351,830 shares 2,351,830$41.4M1.55%newTimeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 558,328 shares; 2024Q4: 929,288 shares; 2025Q1: 1,743,858 shares; 2025Q2: 2,623,425 shares; 2025Q3: 2,170,585 shares 2,170,585$39M1.46%-452,840Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 996,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,168,480 shares 4,168,480$38M1.42%+3,172,480Timeline
METCRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,908,365 shares; 2025Q3: 1,137,383 shares 1,137,383$37.8M1.41%-770,982Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,089,523 shares 1,089,523$36.1M1.35%newTimeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 102,928 shares; 2025Q3: 214,107 shares 214,107$35.8M1.34%+111,179Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 538,595 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 469,255 shares; 2025Q2: 469,255 shares; 2025Q3: 469,255 shares 469,255$34.2M1.28%0Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 636,100 shares; 2025Q3: 410,692 shares 410,692$34.1M1.27%-225,408Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 461,316 shares; 2024Q4: 75,316 shares; 2025Q1: 461,316 shares; 2025Q2: 406,316 shares; 2025Q3: 336,316 shares 336,316$32.9M1.23%-70,000Timeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 83,520 shares; 2025Q1: 290,779 shares; 2025Q2: 226,510 shares; 2025Q3: 145,939 shares 145,939$30.9M1.15%-80,571Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,305 shares; 2024Q4: 31,305 shares; 2025Q1: 31,305 shares; 2025Q2: 26,252 shares; 2025Q3: 63,826 shares 63,826$29.9M1.12%+37,574Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,535 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 158,046 shares; 2025Q2: 158,046 shares; 2025Q3: 133,046 shares 133,046$29.2M1.09%-25,000Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,373 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,269 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 114,366 shares 114,366$29.1M1.09%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,740 shares; 2024Q4: 85,395 shares; 2025Q1: 88,799 shares; 2025Q2: 65,551 shares; 2025Q3: 55,825 shares 55,825$28.9M1.08%-9,726Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,644 shares; 2024Q4: 175,644 shares; 2025Q1: 175,644 shares; 2025Q2: 119,147 shares; 2025Q3: 105,423 shares 105,423$28.7M1.07%-13,724Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,663 shares; 2024Q4: 198,254 shares; 2025Q1: 224,052 shares; 2025Q2: 54,571 shares; 2025Q3: 117,712 shares 117,712$28.6M1.07%+63,141Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,700,690 shares; 2025Q3: 1,012,849 shares 1,012,849$28M1.05%-687,841Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 334,578 shares; 2025Q1: 593,034 shares; 2025Q2: 349,678 shares; 2025Q3: 472,778 shares 472,778$26.8M1%+123,100Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219,477 shares; 2024Q4: 143,677 shares; 2025Q1: 219,477 shares; 2025Q2: 219,477 shares; 2025Q3: 159,479 shares 159,479$25.8M0.96%-59,998Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 757,892 shares; 2024Q4: 317,966 shares; 2025Q1: 714,043 shares; 2025Q2: 423,918 shares; 2025Q3: 120,572 shares 120,572$25.7M0.96%-303,346Timeline
RDWRRADWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,652 shares; 2024Q4: 956,764 shares; 2025Q1: 956,764 shares; 2025Q2: 956,764 shares; 2025Q3: 956,764 shares 956,764$25.3M0.95%0Timeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 483,555 shares; 2025Q1: 483,555 shares; 2025Q2: 1,666,521 shares; 2025Q3: 1,666,521 shares 1,666,521$24.8M0.93%0Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 118,428 shares; 2025Q1: 270,673 shares; 2025Q2: 217,180 shares; 2025Q3: 136,645 shares 136,645$22.8M0.85%-80,535Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,810,029 shares 1,810,029$22.3M0.84%newTimeline
RVLVREVOLVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,040,578 shares 1,040,578$22.2M0.83%newTimeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,314,466 shares; 2024Q4: 9,699,898 shares; 2025Q1: 8,385,632 shares; 2025Q2: 9,191,865 shares; 2025Q3: 1,739,848 shares 1,739,848$21.5M0.81%-7,452,017Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 344,473 shares; 2024Q4: 344,473 shares; 2025Q1: 69,294 shares; 2025Q2: 448,657 shares; 2025Q3: 298,657 shares 298,657$21.3M0.8%-150,000Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 131,675 shares 131,675$20.7M0.78%newTimeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 533,701 shares; 2024Q4: 533,701 shares; 2025Q1: 898,836 shares; 2025Q2: 839,559 shares; 2025Q3: 639,559 shares 639,559$20.6M0.77%-200,000Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,187 shares; 2024Q4: 149,288 shares; 2025Q1: 98,703 shares; 2025Q2: 117,649 shares; 2025Q3: 117,649 shares 117,649$18.8M0.7%0Timeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,713 shares; 2025Q2: 77,661 shares; 2025Q3: 162,099 shares 162,099$17.5M0.66%+84,438Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,978 shares; 2024Q4: 360,978 shares; 2025Q1: 360,978 shares; 2025Q2: 422,882 shares; 2025Q3: 838,178 shares 838,178$17.3M0.65%+415,296Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,930 shares; 2024Q4: 21,930 shares; 2025Q1: 124,423 shares; 2025Q2: 155,872 shares; 2025Q3: 55,577 shares 55,577$17.2M0.65%-100,295Timeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 363,725 shares; 2025Q1: 709,281 shares; 2025Q2: 709,281 shares; 2025Q3: 709,281 shares 709,281$17.2M0.64%0Timeline
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,062,780 shares; 2025Q2: 4,243,813 shares; 2025Q3: 1,072,587 shares 1,072,587$16.9M0.63%-3,171,226Timeline
CLFDCLEARFIELD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,568 shares; 2024Q4: 26,568 shares; 2025Q1: 26,568 shares; 2025Q2: 26,568 shares; 2025Q3: 479,741 shares 479,741$16.5M0.62%+453,173Timeline
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,507 shares; 2024Q4: 138,507 shares; 2025Q1: 138,507 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,139,818 shares 1,139,818$15.4M0.58%newTimeline
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,182,158 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350,176 shares; 2025Q3: 4,023,626 shares 4,023,626$15.4M0.58%-1,326,550Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,005,362 shares 1,005,362$15M0.56%newTimeline
HIHILLENBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 426,277 shares; 2025Q3: 546,241 shares 546,241$14.8M0.55%+119,964Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,505 shares; 2024Q4: 45,505 shares; 2025Q1: 45,505 shares; 2025Q2: 45,505 shares; 2025Q3: 45,505 shares 45,505$13.6M0.51%0Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,210,668 shares; 2024Q4: 7,838,240 shares; 2025Q1: 6,518,485 shares; 2025Q2: 7,395,091 shares; 2025Q3: 740,517 shares 740,517$13.3M0.5%-6,654,574Timeline
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,424 shares; 2024Q4: 432,769 shares; 2025Q1: 432,769 shares; 2025Q2: 432,769 shares; 2025Q3: 432,769 shares 432,769$13.2M0.49%0Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 449,445 shares; 2024Q4: 95,722 shares; 2025Q1: 265,784 shares; 2025Q2: 377,065 shares; 2025Q3: 139,107 shares 139,107$11.8M0.44%-237,958Timeline
VERIVERITONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,431,058 shares 2,431,058$11.7M0.44%newTimeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 340,575 shares; 2025Q3: 461,657 shares 461,657$10.7M0.4%+121,082Timeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,521,876 shares 2,521,876$9.61M0.36%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,187 shares; 2024Q4: 117,187 shares; 2025Q1: 41,935 shares; 2025Q2: 39,221 shares; 2025Q3: 39,221 shares 39,221$9.44M0.35%0Timeline
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,560,153 shares; 2025Q3: 780,741 shares 780,741$9.35M0.35%-1,779,412Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,600 shares; 2024Q4: 579,074 shares; 2025Q1: 579,074 shares; 2025Q2: 579,074 shares; 2025Q3: 579,074 shares 579,074$8.83M0.33%0Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,378 shares 136,378$8.55M0.32%newTimeline
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,201,691 shares; 2025Q3: 969,257 shares 969,257$8.22M0.31%-232,434Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81,850 shares; 2025Q1: 81,850 shares; 2025Q2: 81,850 shares; 2025Q3: 81,850 shares 81,850$6.59M0.25%0Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 114,263 shares 114,263$6.07M0.23%newTimeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 152,925 shares 152,925$5.13M0.19%newTimeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100,434 shares; 2024Q4: 2,638,059 shares; 2025Q1: 2,638,059 shares; 2025Q2: 2,638,059 shares; 2025Q3: 2,638,059 shares 2,638,059$4.83M0.18%0Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,513 shares; 2024Q4: 184,472 shares; 2025Q1: 25,905 shares; 2025Q2: 25,905 shares; 2025Q3: 25,905 shares 25,905$4.68M0.18%0Timeline
IVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY PIVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 619,221 shares; 2025Q3: 261,772 shares 261,772$3.67M0.14%-357,449
WWWW INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 121,943 shares 121,943$3.34M0.12%newTimeline
MNRMACH NATURAL RESOURCES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 241,513 shares; 2025Q3: 208,826 shares 208,826$2.75M0.1%-32,687Timeline
FORFORESTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,189 shares; 2024Q4: 100,189 shares; 2025Q1: 100,189 shares; 2025Q2: 100,189 shares; 2025Q3: 100,189 shares 100,189$2.66M0.1%0Timeline
INSEINSPIRED ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,756 shares; 2024Q4: 204,756 shares; 2025Q1: 204,756 shares; 2025Q2: 204,756 shares; 2025Q3: 204,756 shares 204,756$1.92M0.07%0Timeline
TRNSTRANSCAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,427 shares; 2024Q4: 18,427 shares; 2025Q1: 18,427 shares; 2025Q2: 18,427 shares; 2025Q3: 18,427 shares 18,427$1.35M0.05%0Timeline
FCFRANKLIN COVEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,466 shares; 2024Q4: 69,466 shares; 2025Q1: 69,466 shares; 2025Q2: 69,466 shares; 2025Q3: 69,466 shares 69,466$1.35M0.05%0Timeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 515,606 shares; 2024Q4: 515,606 shares; 2025Q1: 515,606 shares; 2025Q2: 515,606 shares; 2025Q3: 515,606 shares 515,606$1.09M0.04%0Timeline
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 379,041 shares; 2024Q4: 379,041 shares; 2025Q1: 379,041 shares; 2025Q2: 379,041 shares; 2025Q3: 379,041 shares 379,041$955K0.04%0Timeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,903 shares; 2024Q4: 4,273,265 shares; 2025Q1: 183,181 shares; 2025Q2: 183,181 shares; 2025Q3: 183,181 shares 183,181$797K0.03%0Timeline
FORRFORRESTER RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,779 shares; 2024Q4: 46,779 shares; 2025Q1: 46,779 shares; 2025Q2: 46,779 shares; 2025Q3: 46,779 shares 46,779$496K0.02%0Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,183 shares; 2024Q4: 70,183 shares; 2025Q1: 70,183 shares; 2025Q2: 70,183 shares; 2025Q3: 70,183 shares 70,183$430K0.02%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,471 shares; 2024Q4: 85,864 shares; 2025Q1: 62,414 shares; 2025Q2: 782 shares; 2025Q3: 782 shares 782$428K0.02%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T PUTput660,000$440Mnew
SABLE OFFSHORE CORPSABLE OFFSHORE CORP COM SHScall3,750,000$65.5Mnew
SCORPIO TANKERS INCSCORPIO TANKERS INC CALLcall500,000$28M-500,000
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL COMcall275,000$22.8Mnew
SIGNET JEWELERS LIMITEDSIGNET JEWELERS LIMITED COM NEWcall100,000$9.59M-605,000
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC COM NEWcall150,000$9.21Mnew
BATH & BODY WORKS INCBATH & BODY WORKS INC COMcall350,000$9.02Mnew
SONOCO PRODS COSONOCO PRODS CO COMcall100,000$4.31M-700,000

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATION2,003,213$32.7Mshares
BOSTON BEER INCBOSTON BEER INC154,000$29.4Mcall
SLBSLB LIMITED868,523$29.4Mshares
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORP296,190$29.1Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC231,506$28.8Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC38,691$28.6Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC136,723$25Mshares
CECELANESE CORP DEL437,218$24.2Mshares
FROFRONTLINE PLC1,431,271$23.5Mshares
MASTEC INCMASTEC INC125,000$21.3Mcall
FNKOFUNKO INC4,390,494$20.9Mshares
UNIFIRST CORP MASSUNIFIRST CORP MASS75,000$14.1Mcall
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC1,481,294$13.5Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE466,000$13.2Mshares
QXO INCQXO INC600,000$12.9Mput
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INC310,433$12.2Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR49,394$12Mshares
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC577,567$10.4Mshares
WULFTERAWULF INC2,043,070$8.95Mshares
ENSENERSYS103,924$8.91Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO21,438$7.36Mshares
RAMACO RES INCRAMACO RES INC500,000$6.57Mcall
CAECAE INC200,000$5.85Mshares
FERROGLOBE PLCFERROGLOBE PLC1,140,000$4.18Mcall
VVVVALVOLINE INC96,600$3.66Mshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED170,712$3.02Mshares
MONRO INCMONRO INC200,000$2.98Mcall
FUNKO INCFUNKO INC330,000$1.57Mcall
KAIKADANT INC2,892$918Kshares
VVXV2X INC15,000$728Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001512162-25-000061 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set