SPYG SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 609,472 shares; 2024Q4: 622,033 shares; 2025Q1: 879,023 shares; 2025Q2: 847,823 shares; 2025Q3: 866,834 shares; 2025Q4: 852,783 shares; 2026Q1: 654,320 shares 654,320 $64.1M 14.15% -198,463 Timeline SPYV SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 951,791 shares; 2024Q4: 988,532 shares; 2025Q1: 735,824 shares; 2025Q2: 972,397 shares; 2025Q3: 999,983 shares; 2025Q4: 1,434,747 shares; 2026Q1: 1,086,214 shares 1,086,214 $61.5M 13.58% -348,533 Timeline SPTI SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,807,727 shares; 2025Q2: 1,988,240 shares; 2025Q3: 2,048,526 shares; 2025Q4: 2,263,083 shares; 2026Q1: 1,862,719 shares 1,862,719 $53.4M 11.79% -400,364 Timeline SPMB SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,621,007 shares; 2025Q2: 1,862,493 shares; 2025Q3: 1,917,761 shares; 2025Q4: 2,098,239 shares; 2026Q1: 1,762,070 shares 1,762,070 $39.5M 8.72% -336,169 Timeline SPDW SPDR INDEX SHS FDS More: the full row for SPDR INDEX SHS FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 668,983 shares; 2025Q2: 703,776 shares; 2025Q3: 723,054 shares; 2025Q4: 753,891 shares; 2026Q1: 638,728 shares 638,728 $29.2M 6.44% -115,163 Timeline SPIB SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 660,856 shares; 2025Q2: 894,368 shares; 2025Q3: 922,179 shares; 2025Q4: 1,016,160 shares; 2026Q1: 845,038 shares 845,038 $28.3M 6.26% -171,122 Timeline SPSM SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 558,328 shares; 2025Q2: 572,287 shares; 2025Q3: 587,125 shares; 2025Q4: 606,332 shares; 2026Q1: 465,372 shares 465,372 $22.5M 4.97% -140,960 Timeline CGBL CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,615 shares; 2026Q1: 543,246 shares 543,246 $18.7M 4.13% +520,631 Timeline SPEM SPDR INDEX SHS FDS More: the full row for SPDR INDEX SHS FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 178,571 shares; 2025Q2: 359,245 shares; 2025Q3: 368,258 shares; 2025Q4: 369,922 shares; 2026Q1: 283,901 shares 283,901 $13.3M 2.94% -86,021 Timeline CGGE CAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL EQUITY More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,481 shares; 2026Q1: 363,042 shares 363,042 $11.1M 2.45% +347,561 Timeline CGDG CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWE More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,467 shares; 2026Q1: 299,323 shares 299,323 $10.7M 2.37% +284,856 Timeline CGCP CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T More: the full row for CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,077 shares; 2026Q1: 436,438 shares 436,438 $9.75M 2.15% +414,361 Timeline CGCB CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T More: the full row for CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,904 shares; 2026Q1: 335,482 shares 335,482 $8.81M 1.95% +323,578 Timeline CGDV CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,574 shares; 2026Q1: 202,591 shares 202,591 $8.62M 1.9% +193,017 Timeline CGMS CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T More: the full row for CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,835 shares; 2026Q1: 276,997 shares 276,997 $7.54M 1.67% +261,162 Timeline CGUS CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,941 shares; 2026Q1: 177,465 shares 177,465 $6.82M 1.51% +170,524 Timeline SLYG SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,723 shares; 2025Q3: 76,968 shares; 2025Q4: 82,584 shares; 2026Q1: 62,143 shares 62,143 $6M 1.33% -20,441 Timeline CGMM CAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TR More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,456 shares; 2026Q1: 195,976 shares 195,976 $5.75M 1.27% +188,520 Timeline CGGO CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,706 shares; 2026Q1: 171,913 shares 171,913 $5.74M 1.27% +165,207 Timeline CGGR CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,306 shares 125,306 $5.04M 1.11% new Timeline AGG ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524,681 shares; 2024Q4: 551,279 shares; 2025Q1: 54,864 shares; 2025Q2: 42,073 shares; 2025Q3: 41,719 shares; 2025Q4: 34,685 shares; 2026Q1: 32,522 shares 32,522 $3.23M 0.71% -2,163 Timeline IEFA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 694,052 shares; 2024Q4: 739,149 shares; 2025Q1: 69,076 shares; 2025Q2: 42,211 shares; 2025Q3: 41,146 shares; 2025Q4: 38,448 shares; 2026Q1: 33,525 shares 33,525 $3.03M 0.67% -4,923 Timeline CGNG CAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHY More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,810 shares 85,810 $2.71M 0.6% new Timeline CGCV CAPITAL GROUP CONSERVATIVE E More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP CONSERVATIVE E Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,942 shares 84,942 $2.53M 0.56% new Timeline AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,417 shares; 2024Q4: 2,417 shares; 2025Q1: 2,517 shares; 2025Q2: 10,552 shares; 2025Q3: 10,603 shares; 2025Q4: 10,603 shares; 2026Q1: 10,913 shares 10,913 $2.27M 0.5% +310 Timeline VTIP VANGUARD MALVERN FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD MALVERN FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 733,170 shares; 2024Q4: 769,892 shares; 2025Q1: 90,203 shares; 2025Q2: 58,479 shares; 2025Q3: 57,627 shares; 2025Q4: 48,414 shares; 2026Q1: 37,407 shares 37,407 $1.87M 0.41% -11,007 Timeline AAPL APPLE INC More: the full row for APPLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,446 shares; 2024Q4: 5,755 shares; 2025Q1: 5,756 shares; 2025Q2: 6,002 shares; 2025Q3: 6,003 shares; 2025Q4: 6,003 shares; 2026Q1: 6,016 shares 6,016 $1.53M 0.34% +13 Timeline SPMD SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,360 shares; 2025Q2: 27,077 shares; 2025Q3: 27,182 shares; 2025Q4: 26,680 shares; 2026Q1: 22,039 shares 22,039 $1.31M 0.29% -4,641 Timeline IJR ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,003 shares; 2024Q4: 184,478 shares; 2025Q1: 18,597 shares; 2025Q2: 11,777 shares; 2025Q3: 11,385 shares; 2025Q4: 10,696 shares; 2026Q1: 9,072 shares 9,072 $1.13M 0.25% -1,624 Timeline IAGG ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 333,648 shares; 2024Q4: 358,623 shares; 2025Q1: 41,426 shares; 2025Q2: 27,252 shares; 2025Q3: 26,808 shares; 2025Q4: 21,871 shares; 2026Q1: 16,907 shares 16,907 $846K 0.19% -4,964 Timeline MSFT MICROSOFT CORP More: the full row for MICROSOFT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,846 shares; 2024Q4: 1,846 shares; 2025Q1: 1,846 shares; 2025Q2: 1,847 shares; 2025Q3: 1,852 shares; 2025Q4: 1,884 shares; 2026Q1: 2,133 shares 2,133 $789K 0.17% +249 Timeline BRK-B BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL More: the full row for BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,065 shares; 2024Q4: 1,520 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 1,520 shares; 2025Q3: 1,520 shares; 2025Q4: 1,520 shares; 2026Q1: 1,581 shares 1,581 $758K 0.17% +61 Timeline XOM EXXON MOBIL CORP More: the full row for EXXON MOBIL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,408 shares; 2024Q4: 4,661 shares; 2025Q1: 4,663 shares; 2025Q2: 4,666 shares; 2025Q3: 4,668 shares; 2025Q4: 4,408 shares; 2026Q1: 4,421 shares 4,421 $750K 0.17% +13 Timeline IEMG ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,496 shares; 2024Q4: 12,824 shares; 2025Q1: 12,948 shares; 2025Q2: 12,189 shares; 2025Q3: 11,819 shares; 2025Q4: 11,206 shares; 2026Q1: 9,810 shares 9,810 $684K 0.15% -1,396 Timeline JPM JPMORGAN CHASE & CO More: the full row for JPMORGAN CHASE & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,098 shares; 2024Q4: 2,098 shares; 2025Q1: 2,098 shares; 2025Q2: 2,098 shares; 2025Q3: 2,112 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares; 2026Q1: 2,214 shares 2,214 $651K 0.14% +54 Timeline CVX CHEVRON CORPORATION More: the full row for CHEVRON CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,887 shares; 2024Q4: 2,887 shares; 2025Q1: 2,887 shares; 2025Q2: 2,888 shares; 2025Q3: 2,888 shares; 2025Q4: 2,888 shares; 2026Q1: 2,944 shares 2,944 $609K 0.13% +56 Timeline PM PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC More: the full row for PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,276 shares; 2024Q4: 3,276 shares; 2025Q1: 3,081 shares; 2025Q2: 3,081 shares; 2025Q3: 3,081 shares; 2025Q4: 3,081 shares; 2026Q1: 3,137 shares 3,137 $519K 0.11% +56 Timeline PPL PPL CORP More: the full row for PPL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,432 shares; 2024Q4: 12,435 shares; 2025Q1: 12,437 shares; 2025Q2: 12,737 shares; 2025Q3: 13,590 shares; 2025Q4: 13,601 shares; 2026Q1: 13,413 shares 13,413 $512K 0.11% -188 Timeline LLY ELI LILLY & CO More: the full row for ELI LILLY & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 539 shares; 2024Q4: 517 shares; 2025Q1: 517 shares; 2025Q2: 517 shares; 2025Q3: 517 shares; 2025Q4: 517 shares; 2026Q1: 556 shares 556 $511K 0.11% +39 Timeline PNC PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC More: the full row for PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,629 shares; 2024Q4: 1,129 shares; 2025Q1: 3,611 shares; 2025Q2: 3,638 shares; 2025Q3: 2,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,413 shares; 2026Q1: 2,429 shares 2,429 $505K 0.11% +16 Timeline CEG CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP More: the full row for CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,762 shares; 2024Q4: 2,076 shares; 2025Q1: 1,752 shares; 2025Q2: 1,752 shares; 2025Q3: 1,752 shares; 2025Q4: 1,789 shares; 2026Q1: 1,806 shares 1,806 $504K 0.11% +17 Timeline LPLA LPL FINL HLDGS INC More: the full row for LPL FINL HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,731 shares; 2025Q4: 1,666 shares; 2026Q1: 1,666 shares 1,666 $501K 0.11% 0 Timeline CGIC CAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONAL More: the full row for CAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,424 shares 14,424 $478K 0.11% new Timeline JNJ JOHNSON & JOHNSON More: the full row for JOHNSON & JOHNSON Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,469 shares; 2024Q4: 1,423 shares; 2025Q1: 1,426 shares; 2025Q2: 1,430 shares; 2025Q3: 1,437 shares; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares; 2026Q1: 1,897 shares 1,897 $464K 0.1% +437 Timeline HD HOME DEPOT INC More: the full row for HOME DEPOT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 742 shares; 2024Q4: 961 shares; 2025Q1: 963 shares; 2025Q2: 1,214 shares; 2025Q3: 1,216 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249 shares; 2026Q1: 1,271 shares 1,271 $418K 0.09% +22 Timeline MO ALTRIA GROUP INC More: the full row for ALTRIA GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,554 shares; 2024Q4: 4,828 shares; 2025Q1: 4,835 shares; 2025Q2: 4,840 shares; 2025Q3: 5,152 shares; 2025Q4: 5,122 shares; 2026Q1: 6,332 shares 6,332 $418K 0.09% +1,210 Timeline ITOT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,645 shares; 2025Q1: 2,645 shares; 2025Q2: 2,645 shares; 2025Q3: 2,645 shares; 2025Q4: 2,645 shares; 2026Q1: 2,645 shares 2,645 $377K 0.08% 0 Timeline GLD SPDR GOLD TR More: the full row for SPDR GOLD TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,735 shares; 2024Q4: 38,311 shares; 2025Q1: 2,846 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140 shares; 2025Q4: 1,039 shares; 2026Q1: 874 shares 874 $376K 0.08% -165 Timeline CGSD CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T More: the full row for CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,914 shares 13,914 $359K 0.08% new Timeline VTI VANGUARD INDEX FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD INDEX FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,232 shares; 2024Q4: 1,232 shares; 2025Q1: 1,167 shares; 2025Q2: 1,167 shares; 2025Q3: 1,167 shares; 2025Q4: 1,167 shares; 2026Q1: 1,112 shares 1,112 $357K 0.08% -55 Timeline PG PROCTER & GAMBLE CO More: the full row for PROCTER & GAMBLE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,899 shares; 2024Q4: 2,201 shares; 2025Q1: 2,204 shares; 2025Q2: 2,207 shares; 2025Q3: 2,211 shares; 2025Q4: 2,243 shares; 2026Q1: 2,329 shares 2,329 $336K 0.07% +86 Timeline EXC EXELON CORP More: the full row for EXELON CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,660 shares; 2024Q4: 6,618 shares; 2025Q1: 6,629 shares; 2025Q2: 6,640 shares; 2025Q3: 6,651 shares; 2025Q4: 6,785 shares; 2026Q1: 6,831 shares 6,831 $335K 0.07% +46 Timeline EAGG ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,601 shares; 2026Q1: 6,598 shares 6,598 $314K 0.07% -3 Timeline BA BOEING CO More: the full row for BOEING CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,160 shares; 2025Q4: 1,560 shares; 2026Q1: 1,575 shares 1,575 $313K 0.07% +15 Timeline NULV NUSHARES ETF TR More: the full row for NUSHARES ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,262 shares 6,262 $285K 0.06% -104 Timeline VONV VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,018 shares; 2024Q4: 3,018 shares; 2025Q1: 3,018 shares; 2025Q2: 3,018 shares; 2025Q3: 3,018 shares; 2025Q4: 3,018 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018 shares 3,018 $283K 0.06% 0 Timeline CAT CATERPILLAR INC More: the full row for CATERPILLAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 386 shares; 2026Q1: 397 shares 397 $281K 0.06% +11 Timeline COST COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION More: the full row for COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 242 shares; 2025Q3: 242 shares; 2025Q4: 243 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares 280 $279K 0.06% +37 Timeline TROW PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC More: the full row for PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,847 shares; 2026Q1: 2,892 shares 2,892 $261K 0.06% +45 Timeline CSCO CISCO SYS INC More: the full row for CISCO SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,181 shares; 2025Q3: 3,212 shares; 2025Q4: 3,211 shares; 2026Q1: 3,353 shares 3,353 $260K 0.06% +142 Timeline WMT WALMART INC More: the full row for WALMART INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 1,999 shares; 2026Q1: 2,081 shares 2,081 $259K 0.06% +82 Timeline MAIN MAIN STR CAP CORP More: the full row for MAIN STR CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,828 shares 4,828 $256K 0.06% new Timeline PEP PEPSICO INC More: the full row for PEPSICO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,449 shares; 2024Q4: 1,449 shares; 2025Q1: 1,458 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,475 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472 shares; 2026Q1: 1,548 shares 1,548 $240K 0.05% +76 Timeline DSI ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,970 shares; 2026Q1: 1,970 shares 1,970 $239K 0.05% 0 Timeline VZ VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,473 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,831 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,616 shares 4,616 $232K 0.05% new Timeline XAODX ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND More: the full row for ABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,045 shares 25,045 $231K 0.05% new Timeline IGSB ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,666 shares; 2024Q4: 288,416 shares; 2025Q1: 19,836 shares; 2025Q2: 7,481 shares; 2025Q3: 7,422 shares; 2025Q4: 5,295 shares; 2026Q1: 4,387 shares 4,387 $231K 0.05% -908 Timeline GOOGL ALPHABET INC More: the full row for ALPHABET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 752 shares 752 $216K 0.05% new Timeline QQQ INVESCO QQQ TR More: the full row for INVESCO QQQ TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 351 shares; 2025Q4: 351 shares; 2026Q1: 351 shares 351 $203K 0.04% 0 Timeline IBM INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS More: the full row for INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 832 shares 832 $202K 0.04% new Timeline OWNS QUAKER INVT TR More: the full row for QUAKER INVT TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,921 shares; 2026Q1: 10,966 shares 10,966 $190K 0.04% +45 Timeline