Skip to content

Compton Financial Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1844567, TOWSON, MD

Compton Financial Group, LLC reported $441,607,101 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 92.75% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000363

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$442M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
92.75%
New
17
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYVadded+434,764$24.7M
SPTIadded+214,557$6.19M
SPMBadded+180,478$4.05M
SPIBadded+93,981$3.18M
SPDWadded+30,837$1.37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLFexited-157,389-$8.48M
XLCexited-63,711-$7.54M
XLVexited-39,340-$5.47M
SPYGreduced-14,051-$1.5M
AGGreduced-7,034-$703K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000363, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $441,607,101, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 609,472 shares; 2024Q4: 622,033 shares; 2025Q1: 879,023 shares; 2025Q2: 847,823 shares; 2025Q3: 866,834 shares; 2025Q4: 852,783 shares 852,783$91M20.6%-14,051Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 951,791 shares; 2024Q4: 988,532 shares; 2025Q1: 735,824 shares; 2025Q2: 972,397 shares; 2025Q3: 999,983 shares; 2025Q4: 1,434,747 shares 1,434,747$81.5M18.46%+434,764Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,807,727 shares; 2025Q2: 1,988,240 shares; 2025Q3: 2,048,526 shares; 2025Q4: 2,263,083 shares 2,263,083$65.3M14.78%+214,557Timeline
SPMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,621,007 shares; 2025Q2: 1,862,493 shares; 2025Q3: 1,917,761 shares; 2025Q4: 2,098,239 shares 2,098,239$47M10.65%+180,478Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 660,856 shares; 2025Q2: 894,368 shares; 2025Q3: 922,179 shares; 2025Q4: 1,016,160 shares 1,016,160$34.4M7.78%+93,981Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 668,983 shares; 2025Q2: 703,776 shares; 2025Q3: 723,054 shares; 2025Q4: 753,891 shares 753,891$33.5M7.58%+30,837Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 558,328 shares; 2025Q2: 572,287 shares; 2025Q3: 587,125 shares; 2025Q4: 606,332 shares 606,332$28.4M6.43%+19,207Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 178,571 shares; 2025Q2: 359,245 shares; 2025Q3: 368,258 shares; 2025Q4: 369,922 shares 369,922$17.3M3.92%+1,664Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,723 shares; 2025Q3: 76,968 shares; 2025Q4: 82,584 shares 82,584$7.78M1.76%+5,616Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524,681 shares; 2024Q4: 551,279 shares; 2025Q1: 54,864 shares; 2025Q2: 42,073 shares; 2025Q3: 41,719 shares; 2025Q4: 34,685 shares 34,685$3.46M0.78%-7,034Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 694,052 shares; 2024Q4: 739,149 shares; 2025Q1: 69,076 shares; 2025Q2: 42,211 shares; 2025Q3: 41,146 shares; 2025Q4: 38,448 shares 38,448$3.44M0.78%-2,698Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,417 shares; 2024Q4: 2,417 shares; 2025Q1: 2,517 shares; 2025Q2: 10,552 shares; 2025Q3: 10,603 shares; 2025Q4: 10,603 shares 10,603$2.45M0.55%0Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 733,170 shares; 2024Q4: 769,892 shares; 2025Q1: 90,203 shares; 2025Q2: 58,479 shares; 2025Q3: 57,627 shares; 2025Q4: 48,414 shares 48,414$2.39M0.54%-9,213Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,446 shares; 2024Q4: 5,755 shares; 2025Q1: 5,756 shares; 2025Q2: 6,002 shares; 2025Q3: 6,003 shares; 2025Q4: 6,003 shares 6,003$1.63M0.37%0Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,360 shares; 2025Q2: 27,077 shares; 2025Q3: 27,182 shares; 2025Q4: 26,680 shares 26,680$1.55M0.35%-502Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,003 shares; 2024Q4: 184,478 shares; 2025Q1: 18,597 shares; 2025Q2: 11,777 shares; 2025Q3: 11,385 shares; 2025Q4: 10,696 shares 10,696$1.29M0.29%-689Timeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 333,648 shares; 2024Q4: 358,623 shares; 2025Q1: 41,426 shares; 2025Q2: 27,252 shares; 2025Q3: 26,808 shares; 2025Q4: 21,871 shares 21,871$1.09M0.25%-4,937Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,846 shares; 2024Q4: 1,846 shares; 2025Q1: 1,846 shares; 2025Q2: 1,847 shares; 2025Q3: 1,852 shares; 2025Q4: 1,884 shares 1,884$911K0.21%+32Timeline
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,615 shares 22,615$799K0.18%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,065 shares; 2024Q4: 1,520 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 1,520 shares; 2025Q3: 1,520 shares; 2025Q4: 1,520 shares 1,520$764K0.17%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,496 shares; 2024Q4: 12,824 shares; 2025Q1: 12,948 shares; 2025Q2: 12,189 shares; 2025Q3: 11,819 shares; 2025Q4: 11,206 shares 11,206$753K0.17%-613Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,098 shares; 2024Q4: 2,098 shares; 2025Q1: 2,098 shares; 2025Q2: 2,098 shares; 2025Q3: 2,112 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares 2,160$696K0.16%+48Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,762 shares; 2024Q4: 2,076 shares; 2025Q1: 1,752 shares; 2025Q2: 1,752 shares; 2025Q3: 1,752 shares; 2025Q4: 1,789 shares 1,789$632K0.14%+37Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,731 shares; 2025Q4: 1,666 shares 1,666$595K0.13%-65Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 539 shares; 2024Q4: 517 shares; 2025Q1: 517 shares; 2025Q2: 517 shares; 2025Q3: 517 shares; 2025Q4: 517 shares 517$556K0.13%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,408 shares; 2024Q4: 4,661 shares; 2025Q1: 4,663 shares; 2025Q2: 4,666 shares; 2025Q3: 4,668 shares; 2025Q4: 4,408 shares 4,408$530K0.12%-260Timeline
CGDGCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,467 shares 14,467$516K0.12%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,629 shares; 2024Q4: 1,129 shares; 2025Q1: 3,611 shares; 2025Q2: 3,638 shares; 2025Q3: 2,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,413 shares 2,413$504K0.11%+3Timeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,077 shares 22,077$500K0.11%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,276 shares; 2024Q4: 3,276 shares; 2025Q1: 3,081 shares; 2025Q2: 3,081 shares; 2025Q3: 3,081 shares; 2025Q4: 3,081 shares 3,081$494K0.11%0Timeline
CGGECAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,481 shares 15,481$490K0.11%newTimeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,432 shares; 2024Q4: 12,435 shares; 2025Q1: 12,437 shares; 2025Q2: 12,737 shares; 2025Q3: 13,590 shares; 2025Q4: 13,601 shares 13,601$476K0.11%+11Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,887 shares; 2024Q4: 2,887 shares; 2025Q1: 2,887 shares; 2025Q2: 2,888 shares; 2025Q3: 2,888 shares; 2025Q4: 2,888 shares 2,888$440K0.1%0Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,835 shares 15,835$437K0.1%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 742 shares; 2024Q4: 961 shares; 2025Q1: 963 shares; 2025Q2: 1,214 shares; 2025Q3: 1,216 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249 shares 1,249$430K0.1%+33Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,574 shares 9,574$418K0.09%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,735 shares; 2024Q4: 38,311 shares; 2025Q1: 2,846 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140 shares; 2025Q4: 1,039 shares 1,039$412K0.09%-101Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,645 shares; 2025Q1: 2,645 shares; 2025Q2: 2,645 shares; 2025Q3: 2,645 shares; 2025Q4: 2,645 shares 2,645$393K0.09%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,232 shares; 2024Q4: 1,232 shares; 2025Q1: 1,167 shares; 2025Q2: 1,167 shares; 2025Q3: 1,167 shares; 2025Q4: 1,167 shares 1,167$391K0.09%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,160 shares; 2025Q4: 1,560 shares 1,560$339K0.08%+400Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,899 shares; 2024Q4: 2,201 shares; 2025Q1: 2,204 shares; 2025Q2: 2,207 shares; 2025Q3: 2,211 shares; 2025Q4: 2,243 shares 2,243$321K0.07%+32Timeline
EAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,601 shares 6,601$316K0.07%newTimeline
CGCBCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,904 shares 11,904$316K0.07%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,469 shares; 2024Q4: 1,423 shares; 2025Q1: 1,426 shares; 2025Q2: 1,430 shares; 2025Q3: 1,437 shares; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares 1,460$302K0.07%+23Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,660 shares; 2024Q4: 6,618 shares; 2025Q1: 6,629 shares; 2025Q2: 6,640 shares; 2025Q3: 6,651 shares; 2025Q4: 6,785 shares 6,785$296K0.07%+134Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,554 shares; 2024Q4: 4,828 shares; 2025Q1: 4,835 shares; 2025Q2: 4,840 shares; 2025Q3: 5,152 shares; 2025Q4: 5,122 shares 5,122$295K0.07%-30Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,847 shares 2,847$291K0.07%newTimeline
NULVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,366 shares 6,366$287K0.06%newTimeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,666 shares; 2024Q4: 288,416 shares; 2025Q1: 19,836 shares; 2025Q2: 7,481 shares; 2025Q3: 7,422 shares; 2025Q4: 5,295 shares 5,295$280K0.06%-2,127Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,941 shares 6,941$279K0.06%newTimeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,018 shares; 2024Q4: 3,018 shares; 2025Q1: 3,018 shares; 2025Q2: 3,018 shares; 2025Q3: 3,018 shares; 2025Q4: 3,018 shares 3,018$279K0.06%0Timeline
DSIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,970 shares 1,970$254K0.06%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,181 shares; 2025Q3: 3,212 shares; 2025Q4: 3,211 shares 3,211$247K0.06%-1Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,706 shares 6,706$232K0.05%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 1,999 shares 1,999$223K0.05%-6Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 386 shares 386$221K0.05%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 351 shares; 2025Q4: 351 shares 351$216K0.05%0Timeline
CGMMCAPITAL GROUP EQUITY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,456 shares 7,456$215K0.05%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,449 shares; 2024Q4: 1,449 shares; 2025Q1: 1,458 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,475 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472 shares 1,472$211K0.05%-3Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 242 shares; 2025Q3: 242 shares; 2025Q4: 243 shares 243$209K0.05%+1Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,718 shares 3,718$204K0.05%newTimeline
OWNSQUAKER INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,921 shares 10,921$191K0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR157,389$8.48Mshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR63,711$7.54Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR39,340$5.47Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC4,831$212Kshares
EMXCISHARES INC3,036$205Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN697$205Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC273$201Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000363 base2026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set