Skip to content

Clearline Capital LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1600136, NEW YORK, NY

Clearline Capital LP reported $1,676,017,872 across 102 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.18% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001600136-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.68B
Holdings
102
Top 10 weight
39.18%
New
27
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNadded+364,798$86.9M
FTAInew+188,288$50.9M
GDSnew+1,665,600$50M
HPEnew+834,057$37.6M
CELHnew+969,725$28.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-107,325-$124M
CORZreduced-4,178,513-$107M
SMTCreduced-289,915-$46.9M
NVDAreduced-164,632-$32.9M
MSGSreduced-77,532-$31.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001600136-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,549,768,782, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 239,721 shares; 2024Q4: 83,915 shares; 2025Q1: 41,315 shares; 2025Q2: 31,373 shares; 2025Q3: 93,973 shares; 2025Q4: 172,453 shares; 2026Q1: 95,718 shares; 2026Q2: 460,516 shares 460,516$110M7.08%+364,798Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,095,863 shares; 2025Q1: 5,403,963 shares; 2025Q2: 3,436,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,253,316 shares; 2025Q4: 4,689,443 shares; 2026Q1: 8,139,316 shares; 2026Q2: 3,960,803 shares 3,960,803$101M6.54%-4,178,513Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 122,618 shares; 2025Q2: 115,404 shares; 2025Q3: 124,404 shares; 2025Q4: 133,404 shares; 2026Q1: 151,531 shares; 2026Q2: 99,931 shares 99,931$58.1M3.75%-51,600Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,787 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 174,310 shares; 2025Q2: 299,295 shares; 2025Q3: 346,205 shares; 2025Q4: 472,841 shares; 2026Q1: 468,423 shares; 2026Q2: 348,002 shares 348,002$57M3.68%-120,421Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,938 shares; 2025Q4: 2,494,348 shares; 2026Q1: 2,283,333 shares; 2026Q2: 2,235,867 shares 2,235,867$54.6M3.53%-47,466Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,491 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 188,288 shares 188,288$50.9M3.29%newTimeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,665,600 shares 1,665,600$50M3.23%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 114,391 shares; 2025Q2: 114,212 shares; 2025Q3: 101,815 shares; 2025Q4: 243,445 shares; 2026Q1: 286,959 shares; 2026Q2: 286,959 shares 286,959$45.5M2.94%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 682,276 shares; 2025Q3: 81,955 shares; 2025Q4: 441,955 shares; 2026Q1: 1,725,767 shares; 2026Q2: 2,588,964 shares 2,588,964$40.8M2.63%+863,197Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,689 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92,887 shares; 2025Q2: 76,267 shares; 2025Q3: 27,049 shares; 2025Q4: 133,827 shares; 2026Q1: 113,196 shares; 2026Q2: 101,836 shares 101,836$39.1M2.52%-11,360Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,824 shares; 2026Q2: 102,247 shares 102,247$38.6M2.49%+68,423Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200,050 shares; 2024Q4: 428,549 shares; 2025Q1: 426,849 shares; 2025Q2: 426,249 shares; 2025Q3: 557,610 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 834,057 shares 834,057$37.6M2.43%newTimeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,699 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 413,356 shares; 2026Q1: 544,450 shares; 2026Q2: 691,294 shares 691,294$36.2M2.34%+146,844Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 133,866 shares; 2025Q2: 134,966 shares; 2025Q3: 234,372 shares; 2025Q4: 322,369 shares; 2026Q1: 284,220 shares; 2026Q2: 212,466 shares 212,466$34.5M2.22%-71,754Timeline
MAXMEDIAALPHA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,241,419 shares; 2024Q4: 1,188,161 shares; 2025Q1: 2,654,921 shares; 2025Q2: 1,425,308 shares; 2025Q3: 1,290,849 shares; 2025Q4: 1,301,453 shares; 2026Q1: 2,590,670 shares; 2026Q2: 2,713,890 shares 2,713,890$34.1M2.2%+123,220Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,002,860 shares; 2024Q4: 631,397 shares; 2025Q1: 374,071 shares; 2025Q2: 281,074 shares; 2025Q3: 391,409 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067,153 shares; 2026Q1: 457,556 shares; 2026Q2: 662,756 shares 662,756$33M2.13%+205,200Timeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,990,467 shares; 2025Q2: 2,942,796 shares; 2025Q3: 2,255,448 shares; 2025Q4: 3,275,263 shares; 2026Q1: 4,226,397 shares; 2026Q2: 3,915,001 shares 3,915,001$31.7M2.04%-311,396Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 969,725 shares 969,725$28.4M1.83%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 271,104 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 268,194 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 88,253 shares; 2025Q4: 199,278 shares; 2026Q1: 299,664 shares; 2026Q2: 135,032 shares 135,032$27M1.74%-164,632Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 237,893 shares; 2026Q2: 206,019 shares 206,019$24.4M1.57%-31,874Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,394,254 shares; 2024Q4: 1,246,336 shares; 2025Q1: 2,626,778 shares; 2025Q2: 3,299,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,767,108 shares; 2025Q4: 2,790,148 shares; 2026Q1: 2,410,714 shares; 2026Q2: 2,756,544 shares 2,756,544$22.5M1.45%+345,830Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 307,036 shares; 2025Q2: 307,036 shares; 2025Q3: 318,593 shares; 2025Q4: 385,281 shares; 2026Q1: 350,209 shares; 2026Q2: 688,846 shares 688,846$20.4M1.32%+338,637Timeline
XPERXPERI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,190,588 shares; 2024Q4: 1,105,607 shares; 2025Q1: 1,502,818 shares; 2025Q2: 1,542,220 shares; 2025Q3: 1,738,981 shares; 2025Q4: 2,949,895 shares; 2026Q1: 2,952,995 shares; 2026Q2: 2,475,135 shares 2,475,135$20.4M1.31%-477,860Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,107 shares; 2024Q4: 44,388 shares; 2025Q1: 12,894 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,300 shares; 2025Q4: 62,650 shares; 2026Q1: 441,247 shares; 2026Q2: 349,153 shares 349,153$19.9M1.28%-92,094Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 676,402 shares; 2025Q4: 867,262 shares; 2026Q1: 769,535 shares; 2026Q2: 751,535 shares 751,535$19.7M1.27%-18,000Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,576 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,201 shares; 2025Q2: 171,401 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,200 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 169,339 shares 169,339$19.5M1.26%newTimeline
SHAZSHARONAI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 202,044 shares 202,044$17.1M1.1%newTimeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,811 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 347,575 shares; 2025Q2: 347,575 shares; 2025Q3: 40,959 shares; 2025Q4: 40,959 shares; 2026Q1: 40,959 shares; 2026Q2: 469,637 shares 469,637$17M1.1%+428,678Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,355 shares; 2026Q1: 78,088 shares; 2026Q2: 78,088 shares 78,088$16.8M1.08%0Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 213,018 shares; 2024Q4: 106,596 shares; 2025Q1: 112,396 shares; 2025Q2: 139,396 shares; 2025Q3: 376,000 shares; 2025Q4: 376,000 shares; 2026Q1: 480,238 shares; 2026Q2: 480,238 shares 480,238$16.6M1.07%0Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 244,434 shares; 2026Q1: 88,795 shares; 2026Q2: 532,082 shares 532,082$16.5M1.07%+443,287Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 405,750 shares; 2025Q4: 883,488 shares; 2026Q1: 345,756 shares; 2026Q2: 157,930 shares 157,930$16M1.03%-187,826Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,853,922 shares; 2024Q4: 1,787,331 shares; 2025Q1: 2,453,506 shares; 2025Q2: 2,508,280 shares; 2025Q3: 3,106,045 shares; 2025Q4: 3,106,045 shares; 2026Q1: 3,106,045 shares; 2026Q2: 3,106,045 shares 3,106,045$15.7M1.01%0Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 442,916 shares; 2024Q4: 7,488 shares; 2025Q1: 689,071 shares; 2025Q2: 784,532 shares; 2025Q3: 698,935 shares; 2025Q4: 285,967 shares; 2026Q1: 383,189 shares; 2026Q2: 93,274 shares 93,274$15.1M0.97%-289,915Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 492,724 shares 492,724$14.1M0.91%newTimeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 876,443 shares 876,443$13.9M0.9%newTimeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 799,322 shares; 2026Q2: 799,322 shares 799,322$13.1M0.84%0Timeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,704 shares; 2025Q3: 21,408 shares; 2025Q4: 565,495 shares; 2026Q1: 561,011 shares; 2026Q2: 557,131 shares 557,131$11.9M0.77%-3,880Timeline
WRBYWARBY PARKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 266,270 shares; 2026Q2: 386,451 shares 386,451$11.7M0.76%+120,181Timeline
BLCOBAUSCH PLUS LOMB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 710,055 shares; 2024Q4: 646,641 shares; 2025Q1: 893,790 shares; 2025Q2: 913,510 shares; 2025Q3: 917,042 shares; 2025Q4: 827,568 shares; 2026Q1: 701,967 shares; 2026Q2: 701,967 shares 701,967$11.6M0.75%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 313,553 shares; 2025Q1: 338,915 shares; 2025Q2: 288,386 shares; 2025Q3: 205,216 shares; 2025Q4: 168,920 shares; 2026Q1: 117,328 shares; 2026Q2: 10,003 shares 10,003$11.5M0.75%-107,325Timeline
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,386 shares; 2026Q2: 129,279 shares 129,279$11.3M0.73%+26,893Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 556,054 shares; 2026Q2: 1,334,725 shares 1,334,725$11.2M0.72%+778,671Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 502,683 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123,806 shares; 2026Q2: 1,123,806 shares 1,123,806$11.1M0.72%0Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179,654 shares; 2025Q4: 1,080,073 shares; 2026Q1: 968,773 shares; 2026Q2: 948,673 shares 948,673$10.8M0.7%-20,100Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,348 shares; 2026Q2: 119,048 shares 119,048$10.7M0.69%-1,300Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 132,955 shares; 2024Q4: 76,747 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,411 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 199,393 shares 199,393$10.6M0.68%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 186,562 shares; 2024Q4: 151,115 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,036 shares; 2025Q4: 85,250 shares; 2026Q1: 85,250 shares; 2026Q2: 85,070 shares 85,070$9.72M0.63%-180Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,331 shares; 2025Q4: 66,742 shares; 2026Q1: 57,742 shares; 2026Q2: 57,742 shares 57,742$9.51M0.61%0Timeline
MAGNMAGNERA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 506,539 shares; 2025Q1: 524,539 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 177,401 shares; 2025Q4: 660,605 shares; 2026Q1: 738,317 shares; 2026Q2: 741,096 shares 741,096$8.71M0.56%+2,779Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 234,998 shares; 2025Q2: 235,979 shares; 2025Q3: 235,979 shares; 2025Q4: 205,566 shares; 2026Q1: 116,540 shares; 2026Q2: 104,129 shares 104,129$8.7M0.56%-12,411Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 455,088 shares; 2026Q2: 451,503 shares 451,503$8.18M0.53%-3,585Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 194,150 shares 194,150$7.14M0.46%newTimeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147,141 shares; 2024Q4: 94,291 shares; 2025Q1: 97,691 shares; 2025Q2: 97,691 shares; 2025Q3: 121,116 shares; 2025Q4: 123,880 shares; 2026Q1: 95,134 shares; 2026Q2: 17,602 shares 17,602$7.07M0.46%-77,532Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,174,491 shares; 2024Q4: 3,949,593 shares; 2025Q1: 3,949,593 shares; 2025Q2: 3,926,927 shares; 2025Q3: 3,892,595 shares; 2025Q4: 3,892,595 shares; 2026Q1: 3,892,595 shares; 2026Q2: 3,971,355 shares 3,971,355$7.03M0.45%+78,760Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,049 shares 12,049$6.21M0.4%newTimeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,421,749 shares; 2026Q2: 499,163 shares 499,163$6.15M0.4%-922,586Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 593,406 shares 593,406$5.85M0.38%newTimeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 202,324 shares; 2026Q2: 167,724 shares 167,724$5.74M0.37%-34,600Timeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,586 shares; 2026Q1: 174,345 shares; 2026Q2: 174,345 shares 174,345$5.59M0.36%0Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,836 shares 63,836$5.51M0.36%newTimeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 180,392 shares; 2026Q1: 199,092 shares; 2026Q2: 199,092 shares 199,092$5.44M0.35%0Timeline
VORVOR BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 326,168 shares; 2026Q2: 285,276 shares 285,276$5.25M0.34%-40,892Timeline
GCGRUGENERAL CATALYST GBL RESIL MQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.14M0.33%newTimeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,226,512 shares; 2024Q4: 1,810,483 shares; 2025Q1: 1,059,911 shares; 2025Q2: 857,166 shares; 2025Q3: 9,712,527 shares; 2025Q4: 12,235,239 shares; 2026Q1: 12,235,239 shares; 2026Q2: 11,383,961 shares 11,383,961$4.86M0.31%-851,278Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,161 shares; 2025Q3: 35,902 shares; 2025Q4: 35,902 shares; 2026Q1: 124,502 shares; 2026Q2: 35,050 shares 35,050$4.77M0.31%-89,452Timeline
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,136 shares; 2025Q2: 698,849 shares; 2025Q3: 698,849 shares; 2025Q4: 698,849 shares; 2026Q1: 554,089 shares; 2026Q2: 267,460 shares 267,460$4.67M0.3%-286,629Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 217,688 shares; 2026Q1: 99,688 shares; 2026Q2: 99,688 shares 99,688$4.61M0.3%0Timeline
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 211,332 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 571,317 shares; 2025Q3: 571,497 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 248,826 shares; 2026Q2: 152,942 shares 152,942$4.52M0.29%-95,884Timeline
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 127,178 shares 127,178$4.22M0.27%newTimeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,000 shares; 2024Q4: 145,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 225,997 shares; 2025Q3: 174,585 shares; 2025Q4: 224,770 shares; 2026Q1: 103,756 shares; 2026Q2: 74,478 shares 74,478$4.13M0.27%-29,278Timeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,801,760 shares 1,801,760$4.08M0.26%newTimeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 289,604 shares; 2024Q4: 225,029 shares; 2025Q1: 225,029 shares; 2025Q2: 225,029 shares; 2025Q3: 225,029 shares; 2025Q4: 187,594 shares; 2026Q1: 187,594 shares; 2026Q2: 187,594 shares 187,594$4.01M0.26%0Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,789 shares; 2025Q3: 134,268 shares; 2025Q4: 134,268 shares; 2026Q1: 134,268 shares; 2026Q2: 134,268 shares 134,268$3.97M0.26%0Timeline
NTGRNETGEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 167,792 shares; 2026Q2: 167,792 shares 167,792$3.92M0.25%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,799 shares 20,799$3.84M0.25%newTimeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 403,212 shares 403,212$3.79M0.24%newTimeline
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,334 shares; 2024Q4: 1,146,224 shares; 2025Q1: 1,349,236 shares; 2025Q2: 1,345,423 shares; 2025Q3: 1,619,964 shares; 2025Q4: 683,408 shares; 2026Q1: 829,594 shares; 2026Q2: 318,130 shares 318,130$3.63M0.23%-511,464Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 276,008 shares; 2024Q4: 205,560 shares; 2025Q1: 205,560 shares; 2025Q2: 284,594 shares; 2025Q3: 150,411 shares; 2025Q4: 302,686 shares; 2026Q1: 88,698 shares; 2026Q2: 88,698 shares 88,698$3.38M0.22%0Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,128 shares 33,128$3.28M0.21%newTimeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,027 shares 38,027$2.98M0.19%newTimeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,756 shares; 2024Q4: 47,878 shares; 2025Q1: 23,823 shares; 2025Q2: 23,923 shares; 2025Q3: 23,923 shares; 2025Q4: 23,923 shares; 2026Q1: 21,559 shares; 2026Q2: 23,306 shares 23,306$2.82M0.18%+1,747Timeline
AADXAPPLIED AEROSPACE & DEFENSEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 120,616 shares 120,616$2.75M0.18%newTimeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,051 shares; 2024Q4: 317,524 shares; 2025Q1: 539,277 shares; 2025Q2: 540,377 shares; 2025Q3: 89,689 shares; 2025Q4: 160,940 shares; 2026Q1: 160,940 shares; 2026Q2: 93,590 shares 93,590$2.7M0.17%-67,350Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,681 shares; 2026Q1: 83,681 shares; 2026Q2: 58,055 shares 58,055$2.67M0.17%-25,626Timeline
APIAGORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,974 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 636,960 shares 636,960$2.54M0.16%newTimeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 385,900 shares; 2026Q1: 385,900 shares; 2026Q2: 385,900 shares 385,900$1.78M0.12%0Timeline
TXMDTHERAPEUTICSMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 636,622 shares; 2024Q4: 635,222 shares; 2025Q1: 635,222 shares; 2025Q2: 635,222 shares; 2025Q3: 635,222 shares; 2025Q4: 635,222 shares; 2026Q1: 635,222 shares; 2026Q2: 635,222 shares 635,222$1.4M0.09%0Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,440 shares 20,440$986K0.06%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,128 shares; 2026Q2: 72,128 shares 72,128$933K0.06%0Timeline
GMTLGUARDIAN METAL RES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,939 shares 65,939$924K0.06%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 156,811 shares; 2026Q1: 156,811 shares; 2026Q2: 156,811 shares 156,811$922K0.06%0Timeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,839 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 136,081 shares 136,081$834K0.05%newTimeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 230,397 shares; 2024Q4: 42,814 shares; 2025Q1: 42,814 shares; 2025Q2: 42,814 shares; 2025Q3: 42,814 shares; 2025Q4: 43,014 shares; 2026Q1: 43,014 shares; 2026Q2: 43,014 shares 43,014$773K0.05%0Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,418 shares; 2026Q2: 72,418 shares 72,418$701K0.05%0Timeline
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,012 shares; 2026Q2: 8,012 shares 8,012$622K0.04%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,308 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,749 shares 1,749$617K0.04%newTimeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 413,743 shares; 2024Q4: 335,132 shares; 2025Q1: 350,082 shares; 2025Q2: 349,482 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 342,003 shares; 2026Q2: 5,267 shares 5,267$397K0.03%-336,736Timeline
BRUNBOOST RUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,960 shares 5,960$231K0.01%newTimeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,571 shares; 2026Q1: 16,146 shares; 2026Q2: 16,146 shares 16,146$191K0.01%0Timeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,663 shares; 2026Q1: 11,663 shares; 2026Q2: 11,663 shares 11,663$5.77K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHSput420,200$126M-979,800

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T450,000$293Mput
WULFTERAWULF INC962,755$13.9Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC76,786$11.6Mshares
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INC576,622$10.5Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP68,791$10.1Mshares
COOCOOPER COS INC134,041$9.58Mshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.81,298$8.44Mshares
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP142,376$7.68Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC53,713$6.98Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP6,393$6.82Mshares
HLITHARMONIC INC726,931$6.53Mshares
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC495,748$6.13Mshares
WIXWIX COM LTD66,884$6.02Mshares
NOKNOKIA CORP722,207$5.81Mshares
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC592,006$5.04Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC10,076$4.29Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP17,849$4.25Mshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC50,735$3.95Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC30,531$3.75Mshares
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INC314,144$3.74Mshares
MXMAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR CORP1,114,590$3.12Mshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL88,117$2.88Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC89,926$1.95Mshares
RALRALLIANT CORP40,916$1.7Mshares
PINSPINTEREST INC80,824$1.48Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP27,100$1.2Mshares
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC43,413$1.01Mshares
CMPRCIMPRESS PLC11,816$863Kshares
EVEREVERQUOTE INC53,724$828Kshares
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORP49,885$820Kshares
VVVVALVOLINE INC20,398$687Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001600136-26-000008 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001600136-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-26-000005 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-25-000005 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-24-000009 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-16-000017 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-16-000011 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-14-000010 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600136-14-000003 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set