Skip to content

Clearline Capital LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1600136, NEW YORK, NY

Clearline Capital LP reported $2,027,212,007 across 103 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001600136-26-000005

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.03B
Holdings
103
Top 10 weight
37.96%
New
26
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ECHOadded+477,738$51.9M
CORZadded+3,436,127$50M
TLNadded+106,778$40M
PRMBadded+2,410,410$39.4M
PSNnew+413,356$25.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SMTCreduced-412,968-$30.4M
COOreduced-339,454-$27.8M
FLRexited-632,469-$26.6M
FLSreduced-347,576-$24.1M
TEVAexited-1,098,786-$22.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001600136-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,327,562,087, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 405,750 shares; 2025Q4: 883,488 shares 883,488$96M7.23%+477,738Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,095,863 shares; 2025Q1: 5,403,963 shares; 2025Q2: 3,436,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,253,316 shares; 2025Q4: 4,689,443 shares 4,689,443$68.3M5.14%+3,436,127Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,689 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92,887 shares; 2025Q2: 76,267 shares; 2025Q3: 27,049 shares; 2025Q4: 133,827 shares 133,827$50.2M3.78%+106,778Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 313,553 shares; 2025Q1: 338,915 shares; 2025Q2: 288,386 shares; 2025Q3: 205,216 shares; 2025Q4: 168,920 shares 168,920$48.2M3.63%-36,296Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,787 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 174,310 shares; 2025Q2: 299,295 shares; 2025Q3: 346,205 shares; 2025Q4: 472,841 shares 472,841$43.3M3.26%+126,636Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,938 shares; 2025Q4: 2,494,348 shares 2,494,348$40.8M3.07%+2,410,410Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,721 shares; 2024Q4: 83,915 shares; 2025Q1: 41,315 shares; 2025Q2: 31,373 shares; 2025Q3: 93,973 shares; 2025Q4: 172,453 shares 172,453$39.8M3%+78,480Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,002,860 shares; 2024Q4: 631,397 shares; 2025Q1: 374,071 shares; 2025Q2: 281,074 shares; 2025Q3: 391,409 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067,153 shares 1,067,153$39.7M2.99%+675,744Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 114,391 shares; 2025Q2: 114,212 shares; 2025Q3: 101,815 shares; 2025Q4: 243,445 shares 243,445$39.3M2.96%+141,630Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 133,866 shares; 2025Q2: 134,966 shares; 2025Q3: 234,372 shares; 2025Q4: 322,369 shares 322,369$38.4M2.89%+87,997Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,104 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 268,194 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 88,253 shares; 2025Q4: 199,278 shares 199,278$37.2M2.8%+111,025Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: 22,065 shares; 2025Q1: 47,889 shares; 2025Q2: 31,511 shares; 2025Q3: 31,511 shares; 2025Q4: 76,117 shares 76,117$36.8M2.77%+44,606Timeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,990,467 shares; 2025Q2: 2,942,796 shares; 2025Q3: 2,255,448 shares; 2025Q4: 3,275,263 shares 3,275,263$33.1M2.49%+1,019,815Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,141 shares; 2024Q4: 94,291 shares; 2025Q1: 97,691 shares; 2025Q2: 97,691 shares; 2025Q3: 121,116 shares; 2025Q4: 123,880 shares 123,880$32M2.41%+2,764Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 122,618 shares; 2025Q2: 115,404 shares; 2025Q3: 124,404 shares; 2025Q4: 133,404 shares 133,404$28.6M2.15%+9,000Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,394,254 shares; 2024Q4: 1,246,336 shares; 2025Q1: 2,626,778 shares; 2025Q2: 3,299,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,767,108 shares; 2025Q4: 2,790,148 shares 2,790,148$28.5M2.14%+23,040Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,699 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 413,356 shares 413,356$25.5M1.92%newTimeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 307,036 shares; 2025Q2: 307,036 shares; 2025Q3: 318,593 shares; 2025Q4: 385,281 shares 385,281$24.4M1.84%+66,688Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 481,669 shares 481,669$23.4M1.76%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 442,916 shares; 2024Q4: 7,488 shares; 2025Q1: 689,071 shares; 2025Q2: 784,532 shares; 2025Q3: 698,935 shares; 2025Q4: 285,967 shares 285,967$21.1M1.59%-412,968Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 705,266 shares; 2025Q3: 642,290 shares; 2025Q4: 294,714 shares 294,714$20.4M1.54%-347,576Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 676,402 shares; 2025Q4: 867,262 shares 867,262$18M1.36%+190,860Timeline
XPERXPERI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,190,588 shares; 2024Q4: 1,105,607 shares; 2025Q1: 1,502,818 shares; 2025Q2: 1,542,220 shares; 2025Q3: 1,738,981 shares; 2025Q4: 2,949,895 shares 2,949,895$17.3M1.3%+1,210,914Timeline
MAXMEDIAALPHA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,241,419 shares; 2024Q4: 1,188,161 shares; 2025Q1: 2,654,921 shares; 2025Q2: 1,425,308 shares; 2025Q3: 1,290,849 shares; 2025Q4: 1,301,453 shares 1,301,453$16.9M1.27%+10,604Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 78,330 shares; 2025Q2: 78,330 shares; 2025Q3: 100,072 shares; 2025Q4: 70,671 shares 70,671$16.8M1.26%-29,401Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,226,512 shares; 2024Q4: 1,810,483 shares; 2025Q1: 1,059,911 shares; 2025Q2: 857,166 shares; 2025Q3: 9,712,527 shares; 2025Q4: 12,235,239 shares 12,235,239$15.9M1.2%+2,522,712Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 234,998 shares; 2025Q2: 235,979 shares; 2025Q3: 235,979 shares; 2025Q4: 205,566 shares 205,566$15.5M1.17%-30,413Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,853,922 shares; 2024Q4: 1,787,331 shares; 2025Q1: 2,453,506 shares; 2025Q2: 2,508,280 shares; 2025Q3: 3,106,045 shares; 2025Q4: 3,106,045 shares 3,106,045$15.4M1.16%0Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,018 shares; 2024Q4: 106,596 shares; 2025Q1: 112,396 shares; 2025Q2: 139,396 shares; 2025Q3: 376,000 shares; 2025Q4: 376,000 shares 376,000$15.1M1.14%0Timeline
BLCOBAUSCH PLUS LOMB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710,055 shares; 2024Q4: 646,641 shares; 2025Q1: 893,790 shares; 2025Q2: 913,510 shares; 2025Q3: 917,042 shares; 2025Q4: 827,568 shares 827,568$14.1M1.06%-89,474Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64,477 shares; 2025Q2: 64,477 shares; 2025Q3: 64,477 shares; 2025Q4: 64,477 shares 64,477$12.4M0.94%0Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,842 shares; 2024Q4: 172,996 shares; 2025Q1: 289,846 shares; 2025Q2: 227,601 shares; 2025Q3: 169,677 shares; 2025Q4: 132,911 shares 132,911$12.3M0.93%-36,766Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179,654 shares; 2025Q4: 1,080,073 shares 1,080,073$12M0.91%+900,419Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,331 shares; 2025Q4: 66,742 shares 66,742$12M0.9%+65,411Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,008 shares; 2024Q4: 205,560 shares; 2025Q1: 205,560 shares; 2025Q2: 284,594 shares; 2025Q3: 150,411 shares; 2025Q4: 302,686 shares 302,686$11.9M0.9%+152,275Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,562 shares; 2024Q4: 151,115 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,036 shares; 2025Q4: 85,250 shares 85,250$11.1M0.84%+18,214Timeline
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,334 shares; 2024Q4: 1,146,224 shares; 2025Q1: 1,349,236 shares; 2025Q2: 1,345,423 shares; 2025Q3: 1,619,964 shares; 2025Q4: 683,408 shares 683,408$11.1M0.83%-936,556Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,000 shares; 2024Q4: 145,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 225,997 shares; 2025Q3: 174,585 shares; 2025Q4: 224,770 shares 224,770$10.2M0.77%+50,185Timeline
MAGNMAGNERA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 506,539 shares; 2025Q1: 524,539 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 177,401 shares; 2025Q4: 660,605 shares 660,605$10M0.75%+483,204Timeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,177 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 541,087 shares; 2025Q3: 469,397 shares; 2025Q4: 525,444 shares 525,444$9.53M0.72%+56,047Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,174,491 shares; 2024Q4: 3,949,593 shares; 2025Q1: 3,949,593 shares; 2025Q2: 3,926,927 shares; 2025Q3: 3,892,595 shares; 2025Q4: 3,892,595 shares 3,892,595$9.23M0.69%0Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,219 shares; 2024Q4: 241,096 shares; 2025Q1: 241,096 shares; 2025Q2: 241,096 shares; 2025Q3: 526,703 shares; 2025Q4: 220,351 shares 220,351$9.07M0.68%-306,352Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 313,000 shares; 2024Q4: 115,147 shares; 2025Q1: 121,366 shares; 2025Q2: 240,536 shares; 2025Q3: 232,573 shares; 2025Q4: 316,856 shares 316,856$9.05M0.68%+84,283Timeline
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,136 shares; 2025Q2: 698,849 shares; 2025Q3: 698,849 shares; 2025Q4: 698,849 shares 698,849$8.84M0.67%0Timeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,704 shares; 2025Q3: 21,408 shares; 2025Q4: 565,495 shares 565,495$8.67M0.65%+544,087Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 287,751 shares 287,751$8.6M0.65%newTimeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 244,434 shares 244,434$8.58M0.65%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 682,276 shares; 2025Q3: 81,955 shares; 2025Q4: 441,955 shares 441,955$8.56M0.64%+360,000Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 141,306 shares; 2025Q4: 100,798 shares 100,798$8.44M0.64%-40,508Timeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 217,688 shares 217,688$8.42M0.63%newTimeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 444,453 shares 444,453$8.2M0.62%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,041 shares 118,041$7.94M0.6%newTimeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,029,768 shares; 2024Q4: 483,117 shares; 2025Q1: 599,778 shares; 2025Q2: 599,778 shares; 2025Q3: 795,076 shares; 2025Q4: 795,076 shares 795,076$7.86M0.59%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,783 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,975 shares; 2025Q4: 90,715 shares 90,715$7.71M0.58%+44,740Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,355 shares 32,355$7.4M0.56%newTimeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,664 shares; 2025Q4: 66,884 shares 66,884$6.95M0.52%+16,220Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 96,488 shares 96,488$6.91M0.52%newTimeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,027 shares; 2024Q4: 9,742 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 764,277 shares; 2025Q4: 216,401 shares 216,401$6.54M0.49%-547,876Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,474 shares; 2025Q4: 108,454 shares 108,454$6.33M0.48%+90,980Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 187,482 shares; 2025Q1: 100,853 shares; 2025Q2: 467,458 shares; 2025Q3: 56,171 shares; 2025Q4: 495,748 shares 495,748$6.28M0.47%+439,577Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,732 shares; 2024Q4: 139,193 shares; 2025Q1: 139,193 shares; 2025Q2: 55,566 shares; 2025Q3: 34,215 shares; 2025Q4: 34,215 shares 34,215$5.89M0.44%0Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 502,683 shares 502,683$5.76M0.43%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,576 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,201 shares; 2025Q2: 171,401 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,200 shares 116,200$5.34M0.4%newTimeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,367,226 shares; 2024Q4: 1,248,320 shares; 2025Q1: 1,181,552 shares; 2025Q2: 1,181,552 shares; 2025Q3: 762,850 shares; 2025Q4: 608,684 shares 608,684$5.28M0.4%-154,166Timeline
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,356 shares; 2025Q3: 146,356 shares; 2025Q4: 164,356 shares 164,356$4.93M0.37%+18,000Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,161 shares; 2025Q3: 35,902 shares; 2025Q4: 35,902 shares 35,902$4.77M0.36%0Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,107 shares; 2024Q4: 44,388 shares; 2025Q1: 12,894 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,300 shares; 2025Q4: 62,650 shares 62,650$4.73M0.36%+43,350Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 180,392 shares 180,392$4.03M0.3%newTimeline
MXMAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800,755 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900,176 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900,176 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900,176 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900,176 shares; 2025Q4: 1,461,036 shares 1,461,036$3.73M0.28%-439,140Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 95,169 shares; 2025Q3: 380,090 shares; 2025Q4: 40,636 shares 40,636$3.33M0.25%-339,454Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,238 shares; 2025Q1: 263,919 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 226,632 shares; 2025Q4: 192,455 shares 192,455$3.09M0.23%-34,177Timeline
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,876 shares 199,876$3.09M0.23%newTimeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,051 shares; 2024Q4: 317,524 shares; 2025Q1: 539,277 shares; 2025Q2: 540,377 shares; 2025Q3: 89,689 shares; 2025Q4: 160,940 shares 160,940$3.03M0.23%+71,251Timeline
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,110,319 shares; 2024Q4: 4,013,249 shares; 2025Q1: 4,170,385 shares; 2025Q2: 5,460,926 shares; 2025Q3: 6,496,507 shares; 2025Q4: 1,918,977 shares 1,918,977$2.96M0.22%-4,577,530Timeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 289,604 shares; 2024Q4: 225,029 shares; 2025Q1: 225,029 shares; 2025Q2: 225,029 shares; 2025Q3: 225,029 shares; 2025Q4: 187,594 shares 187,594$2.77M0.21%-37,435Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,756 shares; 2024Q4: 47,878 shares; 2025Q1: 23,823 shares; 2025Q2: 23,923 shares; 2025Q3: 23,923 shares; 2025Q4: 23,923 shares 23,923$2.51M0.19%0Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 385,900 shares 385,900$2.25M0.17%newTimeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,811 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 347,575 shares; 2025Q2: 347,575 shares; 2025Q3: 40,959 shares; 2025Q4: 40,959 shares 40,959$2.23M0.17%0Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,432 shares 76,432$2.22M0.17%newTimeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,789 shares; 2025Q3: 134,268 shares; 2025Q4: 134,268 shares 134,268$2.16M0.16%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,384 shares 3,384$2.07M0.16%newTimeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,681 shares 83,681$2M0.15%newTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,312 shares 23,312$1.9M0.14%newTimeline
KYIVKYIVSTAR GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 668,977 shares; 2025Q4: 146,129 shares 146,129$1.9M0.14%-522,848Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 156,811 shares 156,811$1.8M0.14%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,308 shares 4,308$1.48M0.11%newTimeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,586 shares 23,586$1.19M0.09%newTimeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 94,099 shares; 2025Q4: 66,282 shares 66,282$1.19M0.09%-27,817Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,297 shares; 2025Q3: 11,297 shares; 2025Q4: 11,297 shares 11,297$1.14M0.09%0Timeline
TXMDTHERAPEUTICSMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 636,622 shares; 2024Q4: 635,222 shares; 2025Q1: 635,222 shares; 2025Q2: 635,222 shares; 2025Q3: 635,222 shares; 2025Q4: 635,222 shares 635,222$1.04M0.08%0Timeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,195 shares; 2024Q4: 34,177 shares; 2025Q1: 34,177 shares; 2025Q2: 34,177 shares; 2025Q3: 34,177 shares; 2025Q4: 43,413 shares 43,413$912K0.07%+9,236Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,328 shares 15,328$865K0.07%newTimeline
CMPRCIMPRESS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,702 shares; 2025Q4: 11,816 shares 11,816$787K0.06%+114Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,491 shares 3,491$687K0.05%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,289 shares; 2025Q4: 3,288 shares 3,288$607K0.05%-117,001Timeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,397 shares; 2024Q4: 42,814 shares; 2025Q1: 42,814 shares; 2025Q2: 42,814 shares; 2025Q3: 42,814 shares; 2025Q4: 43,014 shares 43,014$534K0.04%+200Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 816,205 shares; 2025Q2: 848,878 shares; 2025Q3: 643,839 shares; 2025Q4: 21,518 shares 21,518$431K0.03%-622,321Timeline
JACKJACK IN THE BOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,730 shares; 2024Q4: 10,304 shares; 2025Q1: 10,304 shares; 2025Q2: 28,304 shares; 2025Q3: 28,304 shares; 2025Q4: 12,826 shares 12,826$243K0.02%-15,478Timeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,365 shares 17,365$164K0.01%newTimeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,571 shares 13,571$155K0.01%newTimeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,755 shares; 2025Q4: 12,755 shares 12,755$147K0.01%0Timeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,663 shares 11,663$10.5K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,026,000$700M-506,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FLRFLUOR CORP632,469$26.6Mshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD1,098,786$22.2Mshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV332,073$21.9Mshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC131,157$18.6Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC255,340$17.1Mshares
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC1,220,530$15.4Mshares
ALITALIGHT INC4,711,217$15.4Mshares
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INC486,149$14.5Mshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN571,497$14.2Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C557,610$13.7Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC84,743$11.9Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC45,000$11.5Mshares
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC735,699$8.61Mshares
GMEDGLOBUS MED INC148,472$8.5Mshares
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLC3,834,163$7.9Mshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED138,485$7.32Mshares
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA104,604$6.44Mshares
INTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG COINTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG CO419,221$4.26Mshares
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLC130,253$2.9Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC36,614$2.13Mshares
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC524,547$1.86Mshares
ECVTECOVYST INC168,144$1.47Mshares
ACHVACHIEVE LIFE SCIENCE INC451,219$1.42Mshares
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INC10,524$1.29Mshares
BIOBIO RAD LABS INC3,535$991Kshares
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC18,000$955Kshares
OSONESTREAM INC50,479$930Kshares
EQTEQT CORP16,411$893Kshares
RXORXO INC35,577$547Kshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC6,817$375Kshares
SEATVIVID SEATS INC16,843$280Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001600136-26-000005 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set