Skip to content

CHOREO, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1679031, ROCKFORD, IL

CHOREO, LLC reported $8,145,185,381 across 1,613 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-006019

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$8.15B
Holdings
1,613
Top 10 weight
30.13%
New
151
Sold out
113

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHXadded+2,042,836$52.4M
SCHMadded+809,389$25.1M
SPABadded+911,954$23.4M
SCHGadded+756,586$22M
BNDadded+280,945$20.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNexited-50,441-$4.67M
HDreduced-12,915-$4.25M
USRTreduced-54,239-$3.21M
MINTreduced-30,418-$3.06M
KOreduced-17,318-$1.33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-006019, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,145,185,381, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,833 shares; 2024Q4: 32,344 shares; 2025Q1: 24,689 shares; 2025Q2: 13,989 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,548 shares; 2026Q1: 10,538 shares 10,538$179K<0.01%-3,010Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,114 shares; 2024Q4: 18,856 shares; 2025Q1: 17,968 shares; 2025Q2: 17,800 shares; 2025Q3: 18,003 shares; 2025Q4: 21,006 shares; 2026Q1: 21,921 shares 21,921$178K<0.01%+915Timeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,994 shares 11,994$177K<0.01%newTimeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,725 shares; 2024Q4: 36,890 shares; 2025Q1: 36,759 shares; 2025Q2: 35,986 shares; 2025Q3: 35,922 shares; 2025Q4: 34,046 shares; 2026Q1: 18,611 shares 18,611$176K<0.01%-15,435Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,925 shares; 2026Q1: 10,078 shares 10,078$175K<0.01%-847Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,093 shares 16,093$174K<0.01%newTimeline
BGXBLACKSTONE LONG SHORT CR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,001 shares; 2025Q4: 30,695 shares; 2026Q1: 15,872 shares 15,872$173K<0.01%-14,823Timeline
MYIBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QUALITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,680 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,011 shares 16,011$169K<0.01%newTimeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,504 shares 18,504$167K<0.01%newTimeline
XEADXALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,317 shares; 2024Q4: 25,408 shares; 2025Q1: 24,962 shares; 2025Q2: 26,137 shares; 2025Q3: 26,051 shares; 2025Q4: 25,417 shares; 2026Q1: 25,554 shares 25,554$167K<0.01%+137Timeline
BCATBLACKROCK CAP ALLOCATION TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,132 shares; 2025Q4: 11,875 shares; 2026Q1: 11,810 shares 11,810$167K<0.01%-65Timeline
DMOWESTERN ASSET MTG DEFINED OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,768 shares; 2024Q4: 30,895 shares; 2025Q1: 32,797 shares; 2025Q2: 18,854 shares; 2025Q3: 18,575 shares; 2025Q4: 16,058 shares; 2026Q1: 15,498 shares 15,498$167K<0.01%-560Timeline
VERUVERU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,468 shares; 2025Q4: 75,329 shares; 2026Q1: 75,263 shares 75,263$166K<0.01%-66Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,901 shares; 2024Q4: 12,996 shares; 2025Q1: 21,436 shares; 2025Q2: 18,601 shares; 2025Q3: 15,708 shares; 2025Q4: 16,080 shares; 2026Q1: 11,643 shares 11,643$164K<0.01%-4,437Timeline
SBGISINCLAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,348 shares; 2026Q1: 12,576 shares 12,576$163K<0.01%+228Timeline
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,743 shares; 2026Q1: 16,734 shares 16,734$159K<0.01%+3,991Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,504 shares; 2026Q1: 15,772 shares 15,772$157K<0.01%+1,268Timeline
NBXGNEUBERGER NEXT GENERATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,616 shares; 2026Q1: 11,996 shares 11,996$154K<0.01%+1,380Timeline
MSDMORGAN STANLEY EMKT DBT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,748 shares; 2026Q1: 21,784 shares 21,784$154K<0.01%+2,036Timeline
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,671 shares; 2025Q4: 12,864 shares; 2026Q1: 12,070 shares 12,070$153K<0.01%-794Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,131 shares 17,131$146K<0.01%newTimeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,234 shares; 2024Q4: 17,982 shares; 2025Q1: 22,402 shares; 2025Q2: 22,227 shares; 2025Q3: 23,460 shares; 2025Q4: 23,721 shares; 2026Q1: 24,932 shares 24,932$145K<0.01%+1,211Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,243 shares; 2025Q4: 10,691 shares; 2026Q1: 10,372 shares 10,372$141K<0.01%-319Timeline
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,995 shares; 2024Q4: 17,838 shares; 2025Q1: 15,453 shares; 2025Q2: 11,304 shares; 2025Q3: 11,280 shares; 2025Q4: 10,879 shares; 2026Q1: 13,092 shares 13,092$140K<0.01%+2,213Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,649 shares; 2024Q4: 12,351 shares; 2025Q1: 12,455 shares; 2025Q2: 11,735 shares; 2025Q3: 11,912 shares; 2025Q4: 12,176 shares; 2026Q1: 13,416 shares 13,416$134K<0.01%+1,240Timeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,119 shares; 2024Q4: 89,464 shares; 2025Q1: 91,090 shares; 2025Q2: 58,978 shares; 2025Q3: 52,727 shares; 2025Q4: 41,049 shares; 2026Q1: 11,417 shares 11,417$133K<0.01%-29,632Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,328 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,495 shares; 2025Q3: 10,045 shares; 2025Q4: 10,145 shares; 2026Q1: 10,141 shares 10,141$132K<0.01%-4Timeline
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,956 shares; 2025Q1: 18,956 shares; 2025Q2: 27,319 shares; 2025Q3: 27,251 shares; 2025Q4: 27,251 shares; 2026Q1: 27,251 shares 27,251$130K<0.01%0Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,026 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,458 shares; 2025Q3: 13,744 shares; 2025Q4: 13,764 shares; 2026Q1: 13,539 shares 13,539$129K<0.01%-225Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 201,000 shares; 2025Q2: 201,000 shares; 2025Q3: 201,000 shares; 2025Q4: 201,000 shares; 2026Q1: 201,000 shares 201,000$127K<0.01%0Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,200 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 16,749 shares; 2026Q1: 23,598 shares 23,598$126K<0.01%+6,849Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,003 shares; 2025Q2: 25,252 shares; 2025Q3: 22,296 shares; 2025Q4: 15,303 shares; 2026Q1: 11,288 shares 11,288$125K<0.01%-4,015Timeline
EDDMORGAN STANLEY EMERGING MKTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,700 shares; 2025Q4: 13,356 shares; 2026Q1: 24,237 shares 24,237$125K<0.01%+10,881Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,660 shares; 2025Q2: 17,901 shares; 2025Q3: 18,891 shares; 2025Q4: 19,633 shares; 2026Q1: 17,922 shares 17,922$119K<0.01%-1,711Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,479 shares; 2024Q4: 11,679 shares; 2025Q1: 11,679 shares; 2025Q2: 11,479 shares; 2025Q3: 11,479 shares; 2025Q4: 11,688 shares; 2026Q1: 11,874 shares 11,874$118K<0.01%+186Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,084 shares; 2024Q4: 16,308 shares; 2025Q1: 16,246 shares; 2025Q2: 18,292 shares; 2025Q3: 19,247 shares; 2025Q4: 20,802 shares; 2026Q1: 21,265 shares 21,265$110K<0.01%+463Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,424 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,294 shares 13,294$108K<0.01%newTimeline
FBIOFORTRESS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,250 shares; 2024Q4: 36,383 shares; 2025Q1: 36,250 shares; 2025Q2: 36,250 shares; 2025Q3: 36,250 shares; 2025Q4: 36,250 shares; 2026Q1: 36,250 shares 36,250$101K<0.01%0Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,040 shares 11,040$101K<0.01%newTimeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,913 shares; 2024Q4: 21,521 shares; 2025Q1: 13,887 shares; 2025Q2: 13,044 shares; 2025Q3: 13,044 shares; 2025Q4: 11,483 shares; 2026Q1: 11,483 shares 11,483$99K<0.01%0Timeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,622 shares; 2025Q2: 33,411 shares; 2025Q3: 32,948 shares; 2025Q4: 31,991 shares; 2026Q1: 31,499 shares 31,499$96.7K<0.01%-492Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,768 shares; 2024Q4: 20,988 shares; 2025Q1: 23,905 shares; 2025Q2: 13,638 shares; 2025Q3: 14,486 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,979 shares 15,979$95.7K<0.01%newTimeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,293 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,241 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,488 shares; 2026Q1: 10,307 shares 10,307$92.6K<0.01%-181Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,150 shares; 2026Q1: 15,150 shares 15,150$88.5K<0.01%+3,000Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,775 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,088 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,632 shares; 2025Q4: 10,133 shares; 2026Q1: 10,507 shares 10,507$86.8K<0.01%+374Timeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,131 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,332 shares 10,332$85.9K<0.01%newTimeline
OSSONE STOP SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,306 shares 11,306$85.6K<0.01%newTimeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,378 shares; 2025Q4: 21,900 shares; 2026Q1: 13,283 shares 13,283$84.7K<0.01%-8,617Timeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,677 shares; 2024Q4: 12,422 shares; 2025Q1: 12,346 shares; 2025Q2: 14,158 shares; 2025Q3: 16,461 shares; 2025Q4: 16,564 shares; 2026Q1: 16,028 shares 16,028$82.7K<0.01%-536Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,111 shares; 2024Q4: 48,111 shares; 2025Q1: 48,111 shares; 2025Q2: 76,111 shares; 2025Q3: 85,111 shares; 2025Q4: 75,111 shares; 2026Q1: 250,111 shares 250,111$82.2K<0.01%+175,000Timeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares 22,500$80.8K<0.01%0Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,281 shares; 2024Q4: 24,174 shares; 2025Q1: 23,361 shares; 2025Q2: 20,638 shares; 2025Q3: 10,735 shares; 2025Q4: 13,893 shares; 2026Q1: 14,211 shares 14,211$79.7K<0.01%+318Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,310 shares; 2024Q4: 23,385 shares; 2025Q1: 23,803 shares; 2025Q2: 23,131 shares; 2025Q3: 23,190 shares; 2025Q4: 13,131 shares; 2026Q1: 13,181 shares 13,181$79.5K<0.01%+50Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,209 shares; 2024Q4: 16,253 shares; 2025Q1: 13,839 shares; 2025Q2: 10,985 shares; 2025Q3: 10,984 shares; 2025Q4: 10,984 shares; 2026Q1: 10,751 shares 10,751$76.7K<0.01%-233Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,851 shares; 2026Q1: 10,998 shares 10,998$75.3K<0.01%+147Timeline
EARNELLINGTON CREDIT COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,587 shares; 2024Q4: 16,125 shares; 2025Q1: 16,475 shares; 2025Q2: 16,475 shares; 2025Q3: 16,475 shares; 2025Q4: 16,589 shares; 2026Q1: 16,402 shares 16,402$72.7K<0.01%-187Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,576 shares; 2024Q4: 13,426 shares; 2025Q1: 14,766 shares; 2025Q2: 13,492 shares; 2025Q3: 13,818 shares; 2025Q4: 13,726 shares; 2026Q1: 13,943 shares 13,943$72.2K<0.01%+217Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,289 shares 10,289$70.3K<0.01%newTimeline
HIXWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,168 shares; 2025Q3: 23,110 shares; 2025Q4: 22,426 shares; 2026Q1: 17,444 shares 17,444$69.4K<0.01%-4,982Timeline
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,521 shares; 2024Q4: 27,390 shares; 2025Q1: 27,390 shares; 2025Q2: 27,015 shares; 2025Q3: 27,015 shares; 2025Q4: 27,015 shares; 2026Q1: 27,015 shares 27,015$67.8K<0.01%0Timeline
TEITEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,504 shares; 2024Q4: 15,081 shares; 2025Q1: 14,920 shares; 2025Q2: 16,393 shares; 2025Q3: 16,341 shares; 2025Q4: 15,882 shares; 2026Q1: 11,015 shares 11,015$66.2K<0.01%-4,867Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,994 shares; 2024Q4: 16,832 shares; 2025Q1: 17,436 shares; 2025Q2: 17,017 shares; 2025Q3: 17,349 shares; 2025Q4: 16,384 shares; 2026Q1: 15,397 shares 15,397$66.1K<0.01%-987Timeline
CASTFREECAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,400 shares 14,400$64.2K<0.01%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,308 shares 12,308$61K<0.01%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,154 shares; 2024Q4: 26,131 shares; 2025Q1: 28,046 shares; 2025Q2: 25,536 shares; 2025Q3: 31,011 shares; 2025Q4: 22,917 shares; 2026Q1: 16,300 shares 16,300$59.7K<0.01%-6,617Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,828 shares; 2026Q1: 17,250 shares 17,250$59K<0.01%+422Timeline
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,986 shares; 2024Q4: 11,562 shares; 2025Q1: 11,562 shares; 2025Q2: 11,290 shares; 2025Q3: 11,191 shares; 2025Q4: 11,238 shares; 2026Q1: 11,266 shares 11,266$56K<0.01%+28Timeline
ALTALTIMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,691 shares 16,691$51.4K<0.01%newTimeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,820 shares; 2024Q4: 30,445 shares; 2025Q1: 25,195 shares; 2025Q2: 31,836 shares; 2025Q3: 10,091 shares; 2025Q4: 13,069 shares; 2026Q1: 13,069 shares 13,069$45.9K<0.01%0Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,044 shares 10,044$44.9K<0.01%newTimeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,237 shares 10,237$40.4K<0.01%newTimeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,125 shares; 2024Q4: 38,059 shares; 2025Q1: 21,963 shares; 2025Q2: 26,685 shares; 2025Q3: 23,106 shares; 2025Q4: 18,370 shares; 2026Q1: 19,344 shares 19,344$38.9K<0.01%+974Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,757 shares; 2024Q4: 37,086 shares; 2025Q1: 33,757 shares; 2025Q2: 33,757 shares; 2025Q3: 33,757 shares; 2025Q4: 33,757 shares; 2026Q1: 33,757 shares 33,757$38.5K<0.01%0Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,015 shares; 2025Q1: 18,817 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,388 shares; 2025Q4: 11,510 shares; 2026Q1: 10,756 shares 10,756$37.9K<0.01%-754Timeline
SHIMSHIMMICK CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,272 shares; 2024Q4: 10,272 shares; 2025Q1: 10,272 shares; 2025Q2: 10,272 shares; 2025Q3: 10,272 shares; 2025Q4: 10,272 shares; 2026Q1: 10,272 shares 10,272$37.7K<0.01%0Timeline
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,000 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,000 shares; 2025Q4: 39,000 shares; 2026Q1: 39,000 shares 39,000$37.5K<0.01%0
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 87,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 38,000 shares 38,000$37.2K<0.01%0
ITRON INCITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 36,000 shares 36,000$36.3K<0.01%0
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,000 shares 36,000$36K<0.01%new
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,953 shares; 2024Q4: 25,212 shares; 2025Q1: 25,092 shares; 2025Q2: 19,468 shares; 2025Q3: 15,323 shares; 2025Q4: 15,555 shares; 2026Q1: 16,738 shares 16,738$35.5K<0.01%+1,183Timeline
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$34.8K<0.01%0
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$34.7K<0.01%new
SYNAPTICS INCSYNAPTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares 33,000$34.2K<0.01%0
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,000 shares; 2025Q3: 37,000 shares; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,000 shares 37,000$33.5K<0.01%0
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares 33,000$31.7K<0.01%0
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,280 shares 10,280$31.6K<0.01%newTimeline
BOX INCBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,000 shares 34,000$31.2K<0.01%0
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares 33,000$31.1K<0.01%0
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$30.8K<0.01%new
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$30.6K<0.01%0
DHFBNY MELLON HIGH YIELD STRATEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,503 shares; 2024Q4: 18,311 shares; 2025Q1: 17,799 shares; 2025Q2: 13,322 shares; 2025Q3: 13,299 shares; 2025Q4: 12,616 shares; 2026Q1: 12,437 shares 12,437$30.6K<0.01%-179Timeline
LYFT INCLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$30.3K<0.01%0
DATADOG INCDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$30K<0.01%+21,000
LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$29.5K<0.01%new
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,790 shares; 2025Q3: 14,431 shares; 2025Q4: 12,683 shares; 2026Q1: 12,893 shares 12,893$29.1K<0.01%+210Timeline
PALIPALISADE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,743 shares 15,743$27.6K<0.01%newTimeline
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$27.1K<0.01%0
LIVANOVA PLCLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$26.8K<0.01%0
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,600 shares; 2024Q4: 11,600 shares; 2025Q1: 11,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,600 shares; 2025Q4: 11,600 shares; 2026Q1: 11,600 shares 11,600$26.1K<0.01%0Timeline
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$25.6K<0.01%new
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,473 shares; 2024Q4: 11,255 shares; 2025Q1: 11,102 shares; 2025Q2: 12,081 shares; 2025Q3: 12,811 shares; 2025Q4: 13,511 shares; 2026Q1: 13,480 shares 13,480$24.8K<0.01%-31Timeline
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$24.5K<0.01%0
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$24.1K<0.01%0
CERSCERUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,996 shares 10,996$20K<0.01%newTimeline
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$19.9K<0.01%0
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,412 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,791 shares; 2025Q3: 12,380 shares; 2025Q4: 10,451 shares; 2026Q1: 12,178 shares 12,178$19.1K<0.01%+1,727Timeline
HFFGHF FOODS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,482 shares; 2025Q2: 11,372 shares; 2025Q3: 11,515 shares; 2025Q4: 10,552 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$18.5K<0.01%-552Timeline
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$17.6K<0.01%0
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$12.6K<0.01%new
SBEVSPLASH BEVERAGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,136 shares; 2025Q2: 34,173 shares; 2025Q3: 34,173 shares; 2025Q4: 34,173 shares; 2026Q1: 34,027 shares 34,027$12.2K<0.01%-146Timeline
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$12.2K<0.01%0
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$12.1K<0.01%0
TOMZTOMI ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,751 shares; 2024Q4: 48,651 shares; 2025Q1: 48,351 shares; 2025Q2: 46,851 shares; 2025Q3: 43,842 shares; 2025Q4: 19,046 shares; 2026Q1: 19,046 shares 19,046$10.5K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 113. All 113

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR50,441$4.67Mshares
HERZFELD CREDIT INCOME FUNDHERZFELD CREDIT INCOME FUND417,489$1.11Mshares
MOFGMIDWESTONE FINANCIAL GROUP I26,129$1.01Mshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION5,943$968Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC113,941$956Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL1,629$735Kshares
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP41,417$637Kshares
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PAR30,440$608Kshares
KRCKILROY REALTY CORP15,539$593Kshares
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR36,354$565Kshares
NCVVIRTUS CONVERTIBLE & INCOME32,644$501Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP4,873$497Kshares
PDOPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME OPRNTS32,839$460Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC2,205$455Kshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC9,961$450Kshares
XETYXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVE27,393$427Kshares
RPMRPM INTL INC4,004$421Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD2,846$414Kshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC1,744$385Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS1,110$381Kshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC5,899$380Kshares
AYIACUITY INC1,041$380Kshares
QRVOQORVO INC4,185$359Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC25,046$357Kshares
NTAPNETAPP INC3,273$355Kshares
GENGEN DIGITAL INC12,573$345Kshares
ARKKARK ETF TR4,407$343Kshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C13,774$332Kshares
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP1,137$330Kshares
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC3,867$327Kshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC1,841$322Kshares
TLHISHARES TR3,072$314Kshares
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORP1,986$304Kshares
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T2,557$294Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP2,212$294Kshares
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FD1,486$289Kshares
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INC3,182$282Kshares
ACMAECOM2,887$280Kshares
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FD17,903$269Kshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT1,426$267Kshares
EWSISHARES INC9,625$267Kshares
CERTCERTARA INC30,024$266Kshares
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INC1,582$258Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP10,716$257Kshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC3,659$257Kshares
GDDYGODADDY INC2,020$255Kshares
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO2,474$254Kshares
OXLCOXFORD LANE CAP CORP16,521$253Kshares
INFYINFOSYS LTD13,713$247Kshares
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC3,277$246Kshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I4,814$244Kshares
FOXFOX CORP3,733$244Kshares
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC6,909$244Kshares
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INC2,098$241Kshares
SNDRSCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC8,920$240Kshares
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC3,386$239Kshares
MMACYS INC10,694$239Kshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP3,379$237Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC3,166$234Kshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC1,747$234Kshares
EXPEAGLE MATLS INC1,100$231Kshares
NZFNUVEEN MUN CR INCOME FD18,006$229Kshares
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL2,323$228Kshares
RDNTRADNET INC3,168$226Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC2,525$224Kshares
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC381$222Kshares
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TR2,731$222Kshares
WWAYFAIR INC2,161$218Kshares
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INC706$218Kshares
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INC1,595$217Kshares
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC3,572$215Kshares
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS CO196$214Kshares
BMIBADGER METER INC1,201$214Kshares
CTSCTS CORP4,896$213Kshares
OUSAALPS ETF TR3,655$212Kshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED3,996$212Kshares
XFLTXAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & AL44,095$210Kshares
PLUSEPLUS INC2,365$210Kshares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC3,075$208Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC1,135$207Kshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC2,000$206Kshares
MGEEMGE ENERGY INC2,605$205Kshares
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV12,895$205Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM13,790$205Kshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC2,949$205Kshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI826$204Kshares
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INC2,794$204Kshares
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC13,245$203Kshares
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD1,683$203Kshares
CRCRANE COMPANY1,078$202Kshares
NEUNEWMARKET CORP287$201Kshares
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INC1,995$200Kshares
JLSNUVEEN MORTGAGE AND INCOME F10,758$195Kshares
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN23,723$194Kshares
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INC13,947$164Kshares
XMYDXBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD FUND14,668$154Kshares
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLC10,884$151Kshares
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INC37,177$151Kshares
NUVBNUVATION BIO INC13,712$123Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR29,129$119Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006019 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set