Skip to content

Central Asset Investments & Management Holdings (HK) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1583672, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

Central Asset Investments & Management Holdings (HK) Ltd reported $169,291,125 across 60 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001583672-25-000005

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$169M
Holdings
60
Top 10 weight
60.53%
New
26
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XPEVnew+349,088$8.18M
KCnew+462,227$6.9M
PDDnew+38,350$5.07M
TSMadded+17,814$4.98M
SNDKnew+27,197$3.05M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGreduced-27,787-$6.77M
NVDAreduced-32,218-$6.01M
VSTreduced-23,139-$4.53M
NFLXreduced-3,585-$4.3M
MSFTreduced-7,601-$3.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001583672-25-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $145,276,325, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,068 shares; 2024Q4: 190,868 shares; 2025Q1: 47,900 shares; 2025Q2: 191,700 shares; 2025Q3: 159,482 shares 159,482$29.8M20.48%-32,218Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,413 shares; 2024Q4: 47,913 shares; 2025Q1: 8,413 shares; 2025Q2: 34,713 shares; 2025Q3: 52,527 shares 52,527$14.7M10.1%+17,814Timeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 408,000 shares; 2024Q4: 226,450 shares; 2025Q1: 479,950 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 349,088 shares 349,088$8.18M5.63%newTimeline
KCKINGSOFT CLOUD HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,133 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 462,227 shares 462,227$6.9M4.75%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 64,100 shares; 2025Q1: 19,600 shares; 2025Q2: 49,900 shares; 2025Q3: 26,761 shares 26,761$5.24M3.61%-23,139Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,056 shares; 2024Q4: 11,056 shares; 2025Q1: 6,556 shares; 2025Q2: 18,734 shares; 2025Q3: 21,825 shares 21,825$5.15M3.55%+3,091Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,350 shares 38,350$5.07M3.49%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,116 shares; 2025Q2: 10,266 shares; 2025Q3: 13,777 shares 13,777$4.9M3.37%+3,511Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59,700 shares; 2025Q1: 38,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares; 2025Q3: 48,128 shares 48,128$4.07M2.8%+23,628Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,140 shares; 2025Q2: 23,040 shares; 2025Q3: 33,428 shares 33,428$4.01M2.76%+10,388Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,457 shares; 2024Q4: 5,357 shares; 2025Q1: 57,727 shares; 2025Q2: 11,027 shares; 2025Q3: 22,009 shares 22,009$3.93M2.71%+10,982Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,391 shares; 2024Q4: 8,045 shares; 2025Q1: 1,045 shares; 2025Q2: 5,155 shares; 2025Q3: 4,352 shares 4,352$3.2M2.2%-803Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,712 shares; 2024Q4: 9,612 shares; 2025Q1: 6,131 shares; 2025Q2: 40,731 shares; 2025Q3: 12,944 shares 12,944$3.15M2.17%-27,787Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,197 shares 27,197$3.05M2.1%newTimeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,297 shares; 2025Q1: 9,018 shares; 2025Q2: 9,018 shares; 2025Q3: 17,273 shares 17,273$3M2.07%+8,255Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,483 shares; 2025Q2: 4,394 shares; 2025Q3: 6,795 shares 6,795$2.89M1.99%+2,401Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,074 shares; 2024Q4: 2,274 shares; 2025Q1: 1,365 shares; 2025Q2: 12,745 shares; 2025Q3: 5,144 shares 5,144$2.66M1.83%-7,601Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,250 shares; 2025Q1: 5,016 shares; 2025Q2: 11,935 shares; 2025Q3: 7,334 shares 7,334$2.41M1.66%-4,601Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,973 shares; 2024Q4: 10,946 shares; 2025Q1: 5,946 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 11,617 shares 11,617$2.37M1.63%+9,817Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 105,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,380 shares; 2025Q2: 59,580 shares; 2025Q3: 63,981 shares 63,981$2.02M1.39%+4,401Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,590 shares; 2025Q2: 6,603 shares; 2025Q3: 12,024 shares 12,024$2.01M1.38%+5,421Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 7,463 shares 7,463$1.93M1.33%+2,863Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 4,150 shares; 2025Q1: 2,410 shares; 2025Q2: 6,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,625 shares 5,625$1.86M1.28%-675Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 7,119 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,498 shares; 2025Q3: 5,379 shares 5,379$1.7M1.17%-119Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,699 shares; 2025Q1: 1,236 shares; 2025Q2: 5,073 shares; 2025Q3: 2,017 shares 2,017$1.24M0.85%-3,056Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,400 shares 28,400$1.1M0.76%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,360 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,329 shares 1,329$1.06M0.73%+675Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,621 shares; 2025Q1: 2,721 shares; 2025Q2: 5,230 shares; 2025Q3: 6,215 shares 6,215$988K0.68%+985Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,360 shares 6,360$927K0.64%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,209 shares 3,209$902K0.62%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,420 shares; 2025Q3: 1,108 shares 1,108$796K0.55%-312Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,050 shares; 2025Q3: 4,635 shares 4,635$751K0.52%-2,415Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,335 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,982 shares 1,982$696K0.48%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares 1,400$691K0.48%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,726 shares; 2024Q4: 50,026 shares; 2025Q1: 10,616 shares; 2025Q2: 11,855 shares; 2025Q3: 3,029 shares 3,029$665K0.46%-8,826Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,050 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares 4,200$634K0.44%-850Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,162 shares 4,162$633K0.44%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,000 shares; 2024Q4: 52,100 shares; 2025Q1: 14,700 shares; 2025Q2: 33,100 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares 8,000$520K0.36%-25,100Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 56,510 shares 56,510$431K0.3%newTimeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,500 shares 23,500$402K0.28%newTimeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares 20,400$388K0.27%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,500 shares 29,500$371K0.26%newTimeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,500 shares 34,500$356K0.25%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares 1,550$350K0.24%-3,450Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,710 shares 11,710$329K0.23%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,148 shares; 2025Q2: 3,854 shares; 2025Q3: 269 shares 269$323K0.22%-3,585Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,900 shares 26,900$307K0.21%newTimeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000$304K0.21%-3,000Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,964 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares 6,200$291K0.2%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,000 shares 47,000$283K0.19%newTimeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,400 shares; 2025Q1: 11,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares 3,000$281K0.19%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares 1,200$276K0.19%newTimeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares 4,000$245K0.17%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares 1,550$208K0.14%newTimeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares 10,500$192K0.13%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput400$24Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal3,000,000$2.88M0
HUTHUT 8 CORP COMprincipal22,000$766Knew
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 5/0principal500,000$485K0
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 0.250%11/0principal100,000$91.1K0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T400$24.7Mput
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS2,000,000$5.1Mprincipal
BIDUBAIDU INC30,000$2.57Mshares
BEKEKE HLDGS INC67,000$1.19Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC1,350$473Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC1,000$273Kshares
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTD17,000$256Kshares
AESAES CORP14,100$148Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001583672-25-000005 base2025-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set