Skip to content

Carlson Capital, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1056973, DALLAS, TX

Carlson Capital, L.P. reported $494,395,234 across 74 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001056973-26-000010

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$494M
Holdings
74
Top 10 weight
45.64%
New
30
Sold out
28

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HBANadded+1,769,519$31.4M
COFnew+122,855$24.6M
WFCadded+285,087$23.6M
JPMadded+61,770$20.2M
PNFPadded+199,404$20.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SWKHexited-8,493,088-$144M
CFRexited-28,818-$3.95M
SEEexited-76,000-$3.2M
HDexited-9,477-$3.12M
SLBexited-42,822-$2.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001056973-26-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $485,226,914, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,400 shares; 2025Q4: 112,300 shares; 2026Q1: 284,482 shares; 2026Q2: 2,054,001 shares 2,054,001$36.4M7.51%+1,769,519Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,528 shares; 2026Q2: 330,615 shares 330,615$27.3M5.63%+285,087Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,134 shares; 2026Q2: 259,538 shares 259,538$26.2M5.4%+199,404Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 122,855 shares 122,855$24.6M5.08%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 6,515 shares; 2026Q2: 68,285 shares 68,285$22.4M4.61%+61,770Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,400 shares; 2026Q2: 144,934 shares 144,934$21.3M4.38%+132,534Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,900 shares; 2025Q1: 17,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares; 2025Q4: 14,800 shares; 2026Q1: 48,160 shares; 2026Q2: 316,147 shares 316,147$18M3.71%+267,987Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,600 shares; 2026Q2: 330,162 shares 330,162$16.4M3.39%+285,562Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,976 shares 55,976$15.1M3.12%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 331,738 shares 331,738$13.7M2.82%newTimeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,100 shares; 2026Q1: 57,702 shares; 2026Q2: 516,678 shares 516,678$13.2M2.73%+458,976Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,734 shares; 2026Q2: 138,214 shares 138,214$12.6M2.6%+114,480Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,538 shares 69,538$12.6M2.59%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,229 shares; 2026Q2: 370,090 shares 370,090$12.6M2.59%+325,861Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,800 shares; 2025Q3: 37,600 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 78,443 shares; 2026Q2: 464,159 shares 464,159$12M2.48%+385,716Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,100 shares; 2025Q4: 9,700 shares; 2026Q1: 18,098 shares; 2026Q2: 119,913 shares 119,913$12M2.47%+101,815Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,575 shares 22,575$11.6M2.39%newTimeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,509 shares; 2026Q2: 347,529 shares 347,529$11.1M2.3%+281,020Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 311,065 shares 311,065$10.9M2.25%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,713 shares; 2026Q2: 58,775 shares 58,775$9.74M2.01%+46,062Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,882 shares; 2026Q2: 71,147 shares 71,147$9.58M1.97%+59,265Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,500 shares; 2026Q1: 33,757 shares; 2026Q2: 190,138 shares 190,138$9.47M1.95%+156,381Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 11,757 shares; 2026Q2: 55,375 shares 55,375$9.36M1.93%+43,618Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares; 2025Q4: 5,300 shares; 2026Q1: 20,706 shares; 2026Q2: 79,432 shares 79,432$8.54M1.76%+58,726Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,100 shares; 2026Q1: 18,050 shares; 2026Q2: 86,855 shares 86,855$8.29M1.71%+68,805Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares; 2026Q1: 8,700 shares; 2026Q2: 23,958 shares 23,958$7.54M1.55%+15,258Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,324 shares 59,324$6.72M1.38%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,926 shares 11,926$6.72M1.38%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 134,686 shares 134,686$6.61M1.36%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 480 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,205 shares 14,205$6.34M1.31%newTimeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,950 shares 1,950$6.23M1.28%+1,350Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,748 shares 112,748$5.96M1.23%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,400 shares; 2026Q1: 27,600 shares; 2026Q2: 100,948 shares 100,948$5.84M1.2%+73,348Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,199 shares 17,199$5.45M1.12%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,900 shares; 2026Q2: 36,568 shares 36,568$4.5M0.93%+23,668Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,500 shares; 2025Q2: 37,200 shares; 2025Q3: 47,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 119,200 shares; 2026Q2: 304,938 shares 304,938$4.13M0.85%+185,738Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,772 shares 7,772$3.27M0.67%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 96,000 shares; 2026Q2: 112,000 shares 112,000$2.99M0.62%+16,000Timeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,000 shares; 2026Q2: 34,756 shares 34,756$2.66M0.55%-4,244Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,198 shares 13,198$2.64M0.54%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$2.56M0.53%-1,000Timeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 38,000 shares 38,000$1.97M0.41%+15,000Timeline
APGEAPOGEE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$1.86M0.38%newTimeline
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 111,000 shares 111,000$1.6M0.33%+46,000Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.58M0.33%+3,000Timeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,000 shares 19,000$1.36M0.28%newTimeline
NUVLNUVALENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$1.3M0.27%newTimeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,100 shares 3,100$979K0.2%+500Timeline
WLFCWILLIS LEASE FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares; 2026Q2: 4,100 shares 4,100$938K0.19%+1,000Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,640 shares 11,640$913K0.19%newTimeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares; 2026Q2: 26,000 shares 26,000$898K0.19%+10,200Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$852K0.18%newTimeline
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,700 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 74,600 shares 74,600$800K0.16%newTimeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,600 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$767K0.16%0Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$633K0.13%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares; 2026Q2: 32,000 shares 32,000$504K0.1%-5,500Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,600 shares 35,600$461K0.09%-5,400Timeline
AAUCALLIED GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$427K0.09%-2,000Timeline
ELMEELME COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$370K0.08%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$344K0.07%-100Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares; 2026Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$317K0.07%0Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$314K0.06%+100Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$299K0.06%-200Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$254K0.05%newTimeline
LNSRLENSAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$114K0.02%newTimeline
ANNAALEANNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,000 shares; 2025Q4: 92,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$87K0.02%newTimeline
VGASVERDE CLEAN FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$20.4K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall30,000$2.59Mnew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput20,000$1.73Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMput4,000$1.68M-1,000
CVNACARVANA CO Stockput25,000$1.65Mnew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput10,000$800K-720,000
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORP Stockput50,000$378K-20,000
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP Stockput2,000$342Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SWKHSWK HLDGS CORP8,493,088$144Mshares
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INC28,818$3.95Mshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW76,000$3.2Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC9,477$3.12Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC190,000$3.02Mput
SLBSLB LIMITED42,822$2.2Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC34,306$2.04Mshares
STTSTATE STR CORP15,413$1.95Mshares
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC36,478$1.85Mshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC19,700$1.67Mshares
WHDCACTUS INC34,018$1.61Mshares
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP78,624$1.53Mshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY8,682$1.43Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION1,405$1.4Mshares
GDENGOLDEN ENTMT INC50,000$1.33Mshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC26,000$1.21Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC16,000$1.21Mshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC30,000$1.21Mshares
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INC32,800$1.16Mshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC5,333$1.06Mshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC20,000$916Kput
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INC3,700$770Kshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC12,000$633Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC42,000$607Kshares
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INC87,000$572Kshares
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INC53,000$524Kshares
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC15,000$486Kcall
LWAYLIFEWAY FOODS INC10,000$193Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001056973-26-000010 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001056973-26-000010 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-25-000017 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-25-000013 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-24-000020 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-24-000017 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-24-000006 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-23-000018 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-23-000014 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-23-000010 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-23-000005 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-22-000016 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-22-000012 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-22-000004 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-21-000016 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-21-000012 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-21-000004 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-20-000017 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001056973-20-000019 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-20-000013 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-20-000004 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-19-000016 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-19-000012 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-19-000005 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-18-000019 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-18-000014 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-18-000010 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-18-000006 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-17-000023 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-17-000019 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-17-000014 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-17-000005 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-16-000038 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-16-000034 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-16-000030 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-16-000026 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-15-000022 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-15-000016 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-15-000010 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-15-000006 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-14-000026 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-14-000021 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001056973-14-000016 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-14-000011 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-14-000006 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001056973-13-000037 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-13-000035 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056973-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set