Skip to content

Carlson Capital, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1056973, DALLAS, TX

Carlson Capital, L.P. reported $271,535,346 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 82.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001056973-25-000017

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$272M
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
82.53%
New
34
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VERONA PHARMA PLCnew+33,000$3.52M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELnew+4,500$2.17M
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSnew+24,000$1.83M
EAnew+8,500$1.71M
MERUS N Vnew+16,000$1.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HESS CORPexited-22,000-$3.05M
REDFIN CORPexited-210,000-$2.35M
NVDAexited-13,600-$2.15M
AZEK CO INCexited-37,000-$2.01M
GOOGexited-8,600-$1.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001056973-25-000017, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $176,465,621, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SWKHSWK HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,093,766 shares; 2024Q4: 8,493,088 shares; 2025Q1: 8,493,088 shares; 2025Q2: 8,493,088 shares; 2025Q3: 8,493,088 shares 8,493,088$124M70.03%0Timeline
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 31,100 shares; 2025Q2: 48,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares 48,000$3.94M2.23%0Timeline
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares 33,000$3.52M2%new
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,200 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$3.16M1.79%-1,200
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares 61,000$2.28M1.29%+37,000Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$2.17M1.23%new
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,400 shares; 2025Q2: 22,900 shares; 2025Q3: 38,400 shares 38,400$1.88M1.07%+15,500Timeline
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.83M1.04%new
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares 8,500$1.71M0.97%newTimeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 109,389 shares 109,389$1.55M0.88%+9,389Timeline
MERUS N VMERUS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares 16,000$1.51M0.85%new
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 230,000 shares 230,000$1.5M0.85%newTimeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,900 shares 10,900$1.38M0.78%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares 4,100$1.29M0.73%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.03M0.59%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares 7,000$952K0.54%0Timeline
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,000 shares; 2025Q3: 92,000 shares 92,000$892K0.51%+31,000Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,900 shares; 2025Q1: 17,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares 17,200$887K0.5%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares 4,800$882K0.5%+2,700Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,300 shares; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares 7,600$882K0.5%+3,200Timeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000$846K0.48%+8,000Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 8,900 shares 8,900$839K0.48%+4,000Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,800 shares; 2025Q3: 37,600 shares 37,600$825K0.47%+9,800Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,500 shares; 2025Q2: 37,200 shares; 2025Q3: 47,000 shares 47,000$823K0.47%+9,800Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,100 shares 8,100$801K0.45%newTimeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$796K0.45%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares 4,800$779K0.44%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,880 shares; 2025Q3: 9,540 shares 9,540$778K0.44%+2,660Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares 8,800$735K0.42%newTimeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares 3,700$731K0.41%newTimeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares 5,100$730K0.41%-1,900Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,400 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$725K0.41%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares 11,200$700K0.4%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$699K0.4%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,400 shares 40,400$698K0.4%newTimeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 10,900 shares 10,900$690K0.39%+2,000Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares 7,600$682K0.39%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares 1,300$673K0.38%-200Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,700 shares; 2025Q3: 25,900 shares 25,900$642K0.36%-1,800Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares 24,000$575K0.33%newTimeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,900 shares 15,900$534K0.3%+5,500Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares 5,800$518K0.29%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares 4,800$510K0.29%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,400 shares; 2025Q3: 26,300 shares 26,300$482K0.27%-100Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares 14,000$405K0.23%newTimeline
ANNAALEANNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,000 shares 86,000$362K0.2%newTimeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares 2,600$346K0.2%newTimeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares 5,600$297K0.17%newTimeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,600 shares 20,600$271K0.15%newTimeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares 4,700$258K0.15%-15,800Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares 700$217K0.12%newTimeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares 600$214K0.12%newTimeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares 600$207K0.12%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$202K0.11%newTimeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$34.7K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput900,000$73.1M+250,000
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput70,000$6.26Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMput14,000$6.23M+6,000
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall40,000$3.57Mnew
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC Stockput30,000$2.19M-10,000
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput65,000$1.72M-85,000
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORP Stockput100,000$1.23M0
SLDPSOLID POWER INC Stockput50,000$174K0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION30,000$4.74Mput
HESS CORPHESS CORP22,000$3.05Mshares
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP210,000$2.35Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION13,600$2.15Mshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC37,000$2.01Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC8,600$1.53Mshares
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP36,000$1.48Mshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp15,900$1.46Mshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP21,200$911Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC6,700$885Kshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC2,500$878Kshares
IWMISHARES TR4,000$863Kshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC4,400$820Kshares
TLTISHARES TR9,200$812Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC3,600$799Kshares
MTDRMATADOR RES CO16,400$783Kshares
BOKFBOK FINL CORP7,900$771Kshares
WMTWALMART INC7,500$733Kshares
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC45,000$711Kshares
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC75,000$682Kshares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC8,100$648Kshares
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP32,900$624Kshares
FISVFISERV INC3,600$621Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP5,900$608Kshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC4,700$600Kshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC5,500$593Kshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC6,400$577Kshares
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS10,800$561Kshares
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC6,700$509Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL3,700$444Kshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC6,000$379Kshares
CUREVAC N VCUREVAC N V55,000$299Kshares
LWAYLIFEWAY FOODS INC10,000$246Kshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC480$246Kshares
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATION20,000$207Kput
ALMSALUMIS INC30,000$90Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001056973-25-000017 base2025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set