Skip to content

CapitalatWork S.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2135126, AUDERGHEM, Belgium

CapitalatWork S.A. reported $3,361,057,000 across 92 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-07-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0002135126-26-000006

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3.36B
Holdings
92
Top 10 weight
39.14%
New
9
Sold out
6

Part of the filer group CapitalatWork S.A.

  • CapitalatWork Foyer Group S.A.
How groups are built

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+279,313$103M
MELIadded+42,714$73.9M
NOWnew+622,350$65.1M
NVDAnew+325,750$56.8M
AMZNadded+256,015$53.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATreduced-278,640-$95.2M
CVXreduced-365,680-$75.7M
XOMreduced-395,013-$67M
TNLexited-907,297-$64M
GOOGreduced-208,104-$59.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0002135126-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,361,057,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101,320 shares; 2024Q4: 1,081,441 shares; 2025Q1: 1,078,349 shares; 2025Q2: 1,087,319 shares; 2025Q3: 946,869 shares; 2025Q4: 781,676 shares; 2026Q1: 573,572 shares 573,572$165M4.9%-208,104Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,401,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,223,847 shares; 2025Q1: 1,047,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,236,781 shares; 2025Q3: 1,254,206 shares; 2025Q4: 1,302,980 shares; 2026Q1: 1,462,525 shares 1,462,525$163M4.85%+159,545Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,623,509 shares; 2024Q4: 5,034,523 shares; 2025Q1: 5,051,067 shares; 2025Q2: 5,066,126 shares; 2025Q3: 4,961,999 shares; 2025Q4: 3,774,693 shares; 2026Q1: 3,356,935 shares 3,356,935$148M4.41%-417,758Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,754,563 shares; 2024Q4: 1,740,259 shares; 2025Q1: 1,736,485 shares; 2025Q2: 1,688,649 shares; 2025Q3: 1,704,518 shares; 2025Q4: 1,503,918 shares; 2026Q1: 1,556,820 shares 1,556,820$146M4.35%+52,902Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,453 shares; 2024Q4: 79,709 shares; 2025Q1: 88,884 shares; 2025Q2: 82,012 shares; 2025Q3: 85,826 shares; 2025Q4: 100,056 shares; 2026Q1: 379,369 shares 379,369$140M4.18%+279,313Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 320,904 shares; 2024Q4: 341,377 shares; 2025Q1: 341,612 shares; 2025Q2: 350,265 shares; 2025Q3: 354,339 shares; 2025Q4: 434,561 shares; 2026Q1: 576,010 shares 576,010$121M3.6%+141,449Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,019,809 shares; 2024Q4: 1,041,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033,164 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031,062 shares; 2025Q3: 1,038,499 shares; 2025Q4: 862,217 shares; 2026Q1: 839,132 shares 839,132$115M3.42%-23,085Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 780,335 shares; 2024Q4: 782,034 shares; 2025Q1: 809,928 shares; 2025Q2: 820,115 shares; 2025Q3: 795,387 shares; 2025Q4: 708,496 shares; 2026Q1: 867,053 shares 867,053$109M3.24%+158,557Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 113,254 shares; 2025Q1: 112,605 shares; 2025Q2: 113,066 shares; 2025Q3: 107,622 shares; 2025Q4: 106,054 shares; 2026Q1: 110,880 shares 110,880$107M3.17%+4,826Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,130 shares; 2026Q1: 58,844 shares 58,844$102M3.03%+42,714Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 248,213 shares; 2025Q2: 288,230 shares; 2025Q3: 341,047 shares; 2025Q4: 317,568 shares; 2026Q1: 309,223 shares 309,223$101M3%-8,345Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,563,448 shares; 2024Q4: 3,554,181 shares; 2025Q1: 3,628,204 shares; 2025Q2: 3,605,343 shares; 2025Q3: 3,760,555 shares; 2025Q4: 3,539,644 shares; 2026Q1: 3,496,029 shares 3,496,029$100M2.99%-43,615Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 301,362 shares; 2024Q4: 359,607 shares; 2025Q1: 400,169 shares; 2025Q2: 462,906 shares; 2025Q3: 571,772 shares; 2025Q4: 627,698 shares; 2026Q1: 755,556 shares 755,556$95.4M2.84%+127,858Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 653,650 shares; 2025Q2: 809,853 shares; 2025Q3: 813,768 shares; 2025Q4: 821,071 shares; 2026Q1: 1,241,931 shares 1,241,931$89.3M2.66%+420,860Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,319 shares; 2024Q4: 156,947 shares; 2025Q1: 155,586 shares; 2025Q2: 178,725 shares; 2025Q3: 192,218 shares; 2025Q4: 197,854 shares; 2026Q1: 272,003 shares 272,003$87.8M2.61%+74,149Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,795 shares; 2024Q4: 365,681 shares; 2025Q1: 363,099 shares; 2025Q2: 366,691 shares; 2025Q3: 369,984 shares; 2025Q4: 329,384 shares; 2026Q1: 321,710 shares 321,710$85.8M2.55%-7,674Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,969 shares; 2024Q4: 159,926 shares; 2025Q1: 189,615 shares; 2025Q2: 218,554 shares; 2025Q3: 234,644 shares; 2025Q4: 301,365 shares; 2026Q1: 442,980 shares 442,980$82.7M2.46%+141,615Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 711,119 shares; 2024Q4: 756,148 shares; 2025Q1: 768,503 shares; 2025Q2: 806,659 shares; 2025Q3: 818,501 shares; 2025Q4: 509,104 shares; 2026Q1: 230,464 shares 230,464$78.8M2.34%-278,640Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 977,171 shares; 2024Q4: 897,610 shares; 2025Q1: 894,661 shares; 2025Q2: 858,702 shares; 2025Q3: 554,509 shares; 2025Q4: 488,281 shares; 2026Q1: 491,163 shares 491,163$72.3M2.15%+2,882Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,064,656 shares; 2024Q4: 4,102,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,197,655 shares; 2025Q2: 4,258,672 shares; 2025Q3: 4,212,377 shares; 2025Q4: 4,042,085 shares; 2026Q1: 4,440,936 shares 4,440,936$69.8M2.08%+398,851Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,496,823 shares; 2024Q4: 1,498,297 shares; 2025Q1: 1,510,699 shares; 2025Q2: 1,533,946 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511,182 shares; 2025Q4: 1,283,976 shares; 2026Q1: 1,280,587 shares 1,280,587$69M2.05%-3,389Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 622,350 shares 622,350$65.1M1.94%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,074 shares; 2024Q4: 320,892 shares; 2025Q1: 287,000 shares; 2025Q2: 239,199 shares; 2025Q3: 217,982 shares; 2025Q4: 214,810 shares; 2026Q1: 210,252 shares 210,252$63.5M1.89%-4,558Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,460 shares; 2024Q4: 60,700 shares; 2025Q1: 60,275 shares; 2025Q2: 47,700 shares; 2025Q3: 46,100 shares; 2025Q4: 42,940 shares; 2026Q1: 298,955 shares 298,955$62.3M1.85%+256,015Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,033 shares; 2024Q4: 87,815 shares; 2025Q1: 91,232 shares; 2025Q2: 101,387 shares; 2025Q3: 85,937 shares; 2025Q4: 91,428 shares; 2026Q1: 102,568 shares 102,568$58.7M1.75%+11,140Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 325,750 shares 325,750$56.8M1.69%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,050 shares; 2024Q4: 207,800 shares; 2025Q1: 228,470 shares; 2025Q2: 232,417 shares; 2025Q3: 228,807 shares; 2025Q4: 286,133 shares; 2026Q1: 337,022 shares 337,022$53M1.58%+50,889Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,770 shares; 2024Q4: 294,420 shares; 2025Q1: 303,160 shares; 2025Q2: 288,360 shares; 2025Q3: 288,160 shares; 2025Q4: 287,860 shares; 2026Q1: 262,845 shares 262,845$51.9M1.54%-25,015Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,530 shares; 2024Q4: 64,900 shares; 2025Q1: 86,605 shares; 2025Q2: 113,635 shares; 2025Q3: 119,730 shares; 2025Q4: 143,905 shares; 2026Q1: 207,390 shares 207,390$50.4M1.5%+63,485Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,880 shares; 2024Q4: 112,607 shares; 2025Q1: 96,307 shares; 2025Q2: 92,227 shares; 2025Q3: 87,757 shares; 2025Q4: 84,530 shares; 2026Q1: 81,416 shares 81,416$45.9M1.36%-3,114Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,610 shares; 2024Q4: 285,010 shares; 2025Q1: 296,010 shares; 2025Q2: 359,410 shares; 2025Q3: 471,250 shares; 2025Q4: 524,650 shares; 2026Q1: 558,770 shares 558,770$45.4M1.35%+34,120Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,476 shares; 2024Q4: 280,976 shares; 2025Q1: 282,026 shares; 2025Q2: 267,576 shares; 2025Q3: 264,776 shares; 2025Q4: 274,480 shares; 2026Q1: 403,630 shares 403,630$38.9M1.16%+129,150Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 315,700 shares; 2026Q1: 586,500 shares 586,500$32.9M0.98%+270,800Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,800 shares; 2025Q2: 29,800 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,340 shares; 2026Q1: 103,000 shares 103,000$31.9M0.95%+73,660Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 156,350 shares; 2025Q1: 195,750 shares; 2025Q2: 202,550 shares; 2025Q3: 205,550 shares; 2025Q4: 134,375 shares; 2026Q1: 153,350 shares 153,350$31.2M0.93%+18,975Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,250 shares; 2024Q4: 8,250 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 70,070 shares 70,070$29.8M0.89%+66,270Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690,422 shares; 2024Q4: 663,216 shares; 2025Q1: 628,059 shares; 2025Q2: 618,077 shares; 2025Q3: 599,143 shares; 2025Q4: 509,554 shares; 2026Q1: 143,874 shares 143,874$29.8M0.89%-365,680Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,030 shares; 2024Q4: 335,887 shares; 2025Q1: 338,087 shares; 2025Q2: 331,087 shares; 2025Q3: 335,187 shares; 2025Q4: 332,130 shares; 2026Q1: 327,130 shares 327,130$29.6M0.88%-5,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,420 shares; 2024Q4: 38,350 shares; 2025Q1: 34,450 shares; 2025Q2: 32,418 shares; 2025Q3: 31,088 shares; 2025Q4: 323,600 shares; 2026Q1: 291,400 shares 291,400$28M0.83%-32,200Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,663 shares; 2024Q4: 271,417 shares; 2025Q1: 269,943 shares; 2025Q2: 120,859 shares; 2025Q3: 120,758 shares; 2025Q4: 98,270 shares; 2026Q1: 98,270 shares 98,270$26.6M0.79%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,483 shares; 2024Q4: 340,697 shares; 2025Q1: 234,113 shares; 2025Q2: 227,094 shares; 2025Q3: 215,367 shares; 2025Q4: 228,165 shares; 2026Q1: 228,165 shares 228,165$26.2M0.78%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 154,800 shares 154,800$24.8M0.74%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,563 shares; 2024Q4: 21,915 shares; 2025Q1: 22,165 shares; 2025Q2: 21,580 shares; 2025Q3: 22,820 shares; 2025Q4: 22,650 shares; 2026Q1: 21,485 shares 21,485$23.4M0.7%-1,165Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,750 shares; 2025Q2: 54,775 shares; 2025Q3: 67,675 shares; 2025Q4: 78,875 shares; 2026Q1: 79,150 shares 79,150$23M0.69%+275Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares; 2025Q3: 16,050 shares; 2025Q4: 22,950 shares; 2026Q1: 49,500 shares 49,500$21.4M0.64%+26,550Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 648,263 shares; 2024Q4: 633,293 shares; 2025Q1: 624,403 shares; 2025Q2: 616,209 shares; 2025Q3: 598,337 shares; 2025Q4: 517,340 shares; 2026Q1: 122,327 shares 122,327$20.8M0.62%-395,013Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 660,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,071,125 shares; 2026Q1: 1,060,125 shares 1,060,125$19.4M0.58%-11,000Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 89,625 shares 89,625$17.8M0.53%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315,683 shares; 2024Q4: 316,193 shares; 2025Q1: 282,226 shares; 2025Q2: 275,624 shares; 2025Q3: 291,647 shares; 2025Q4: 289,798 shares; 2026Q1: 288,863 shares 288,863$16.1M0.48%-935Timeline
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 46,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares; 2026Q1: 76,500 shares 76,500$13.3M0.4%+32,500
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,972 shares; 2024Q4: 216,172 shares; 2025Q1: 226,922 shares; 2025Q2: 224,272 shares; 2025Q3: 213,772 shares; 2025Q4: 211,200 shares; 2026Q1: 211,200 shares 211,200$10.5M0.31%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,800 shares; 2025Q4: 82,730 shares; 2026Q1: 82,730 shares 82,730$9.78M0.29%0Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,000 shares; 2024Q4: 177,000 shares; 2025Q1: 192,400 shares; 2025Q2: 215,800 shares; 2025Q3: 206,800 shares; 2025Q4: 231,650 shares; 2026Q1: 184,000 shares 184,000$8.72M0.26%-47,650Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,375 shares; 2024Q4: 16,575 shares; 2025Q1: 16,575 shares; 2025Q2: 16,575 shares; 2025Q3: 16,075 shares; 2025Q4: 15,600 shares; 2026Q1: 23,900 shares 23,900$8.46M0.25%+8,300Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,350 shares; 2024Q4: 30,350 shares; 2025Q1: 30,350 shares; 2025Q2: 30,750 shares; 2025Q3: 28,750 shares; 2025Q4: 28,750 shares; 2026Q1: 28,750 shares 28,750$6.97M0.21%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,350 shares; 2024Q4: 51,600 shares; 2025Q1: 36,600 shares; 2025Q2: 45,600 shares; 2025Q3: 52,600 shares; 2025Q4: 45,350 shares; 2026Q1: 38,375 shares 38,375$4.94M0.15%-6,975Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,751 shares; 2024Q4: 224,076 shares; 2025Q1: 53,376 shares; 2025Q2: 51,376 shares; 2025Q3: 48,826 shares; 2025Q4: 48,826 shares; 2026Q1: 48,826 shares 48,826$4.14M0.12%0Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 886,972 shares; 2024Q4: 823,000 shares; 2025Q1: 804,500 shares; 2025Q2: 772,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,044,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,217,000 shares; 2026Q1: 373,000 shares 373,000$4.1M0.12%-844,000Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares; 2025Q2: 15,170 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 10,125 shares; 2026Q1: 11,315 shares 11,315$3.82M0.11%+1,190Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,384 shares; 2024Q4: 230,384 shares; 2025Q1: 230,384 shares; 2025Q2: 218,384 shares; 2025Q3: 210,484 shares; 2025Q4: 228,269 shares; 2026Q1: 51,669 shares 51,669$2.73M0.08%-176,600Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSprincipal4,030$1.73M-300
AAPLAPPLE INC COMprincipal5,177$1.31Mnew
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockprincipal20,000$1.18Mnew
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL GOLD ANprincipal15,045$718K-12,200
LINLINDE PLC COMprincipal1,396$692K0
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockprincipal8,200$545K0
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC Stockprincipal2,550$520Knew
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMprincipal1,655$487K0
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO Stockprincipal7,005$485Knew
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC Stockprincipal1,055$418K0
PFEPFIZER INC COMprincipal13,657$383K0
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST JUNIOR GOLD MINEprincipal2,820$339K+475
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFprincipal3,475$319K+675
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMprincipal1,061$305K0
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMprincipal1,950$235K0
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V Stockprincipal1,028$202K0
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMprincipal800$196K0
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A B SPON ADR REP ORDprincipal62,280$181K0
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC SHS USDprincipal12,550$160K0
AMGNAMGEN INC COMprincipal375$132K0
TSSITSS INC DEL COMMON STOCKprincipal10,000$130K0
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC COMprincipal3,216$119Knew
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Aprincipal1,000$104K0
NTGRNETGEAR INC COMprincipal4,000$87K0
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TR AMPLIFY JUNIOR Sprincipal2,500$74K+1,925
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMprincipal600$47K0
LXLEXINFINTECH HLDGS LTD ADRprincipal20,000$44K0
FLUXFLUX PWR HLDGS INC COM NEWprincipal40,000$43K0
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TR SHSprincipal795$30K0
EWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDS S&P EMKTSC ETFprincipal445$29K0
VNMVANECK ETF TRUST VANECK VIETNAMprincipal1,500$26K0
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMprincipal19$9K-50

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO907,297$64Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC337,000$17.1Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC54,237$14.7Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION22,500$4.2Mprincipal
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC4,000$737Kprincipal
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC2,550$521Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002135126-26-000005 superseded2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002135126-26-000006 baserestatement2026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set