Skip to content

CapitalatWork S.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2135126, AUDERGHEM, Belgium

CapitalatWork S.A. reported $3,293,335,000 across 85 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002135126-26-000014

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$3.29B
Holdings
85
Top 10 weight
43.59%
New
7
Sold out
6

Part of the filer group CapitalatWork S.A.

  • CapitalatWork Foyer Group S.A.
How groups are built

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APOadded+189,109$26.8M
NVDAnew+99,300$15.7M
UBERadded+156,203$14.6M
CBadded+40,017$11.6M
ADBEadded+27,030$10.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNHreduced-149,084-$46.5M
Vreduced-47,801-$17M
ORCLreduced-35,959-$7.86M
ENPHexited-124,000-$7.69M
NVIDIA CORPORATIONexited-46,000-$4.99M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002135126-26-000014, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,293,335,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101,320 shares; 2024Q4: 1,081,441 shares; 2025Q1: 1,078,349 shares; 2025Q2: 1,087,319 shares 1,087,319$193M5.86%+8,970Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 977,171 shares; 2024Q4: 897,610 shares; 2025Q1: 894,661 shares; 2025Q2: 858,702 shares 858,702$188M5.7%-35,959Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,401,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,223,847 shares; 2025Q1: 1,047,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,236,781 shares 1,236,781$175M5.33%+189,109Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,754,563 shares; 2024Q4: 1,740,259 shares; 2025Q1: 1,736,485 shares; 2025Q2: 1,688,649 shares 1,688,649$154M4.68%-47,836Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 711,119 shares; 2024Q4: 756,148 shares; 2025Q1: 768,503 shares; 2025Q2: 806,659 shares 806,659$148M4.48%+38,156Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,563,448 shares; 2024Q4: 3,554,181 shares; 2025Q1: 3,628,204 shares; 2025Q2: 3,605,343 shares 3,605,343$129M3.91%-22,861Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,019,809 shares; 2024Q4: 1,041,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033,164 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031,062 shares 1,031,062$121M3.66%-2,102Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 113,254 shares; 2025Q1: 112,605 shares; 2025Q2: 113,066 shares 113,066$119M3.6%+461Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,623,509 shares; 2024Q4: 5,034,523 shares; 2025Q1: 5,051,067 shares; 2025Q2: 5,066,126 shares 5,066,126$113M3.45%+15,059Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,795 shares; 2024Q4: 365,681 shares; 2025Q1: 363,099 shares; 2025Q2: 366,691 shares 366,691$96.3M2.92%+3,592Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 780,335 shares; 2024Q4: 782,034 shares; 2025Q1: 809,928 shares; 2025Q2: 820,115 shares 820,115$93M2.82%+10,187Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,891,078 shares; 2024Q4: 1,888,796 shares; 2025Q1: 1,883,788 shares; 2025Q2: 1,801,186 shares 1,801,186$93M2.82%-82,602Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690,422 shares; 2024Q4: 663,216 shares; 2025Q1: 628,059 shares; 2025Q2: 618,077 shares 618,077$88.5M2.69%-9,982Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,074 shares; 2024Q4: 320,892 shares; 2025Q1: 287,000 shares; 2025Q2: 239,199 shares 239,199$84.9M2.58%-47,801Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 248,213 shares; 2025Q2: 288,230 shares 288,230$83.5M2.54%+40,017Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 320,904 shares; 2024Q4: 341,377 shares; 2025Q1: 341,612 shares; 2025Q2: 350,265 shares 350,265$83.5M2.53%+8,653Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 653,650 shares; 2025Q2: 809,853 shares 809,853$75.6M2.29%+156,203Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,033 shares; 2024Q4: 87,815 shares; 2025Q1: 91,232 shares; 2025Q2: 101,387 shares 101,387$74.8M2.27%+10,155Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,770 shares; 2024Q4: 294,420 shares; 2025Q1: 303,160 shares; 2025Q2: 288,360 shares 288,360$70M2.13%-14,800Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,496,823 shares; 2024Q4: 1,498,297 shares; 2025Q1: 1,510,699 shares; 2025Q2: 1,533,946 shares 1,533,946$66.7M2.03%+23,247Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 648,263 shares; 2024Q4: 633,293 shares; 2025Q1: 624,403 shares; 2025Q2: 616,209 shares 616,209$66.4M2.02%-8,194Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,064,656 shares; 2024Q4: 4,102,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,197,655 shares; 2025Q2: 4,258,672 shares 4,258,672$64.1M1.95%+61,017Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,319 shares; 2024Q4: 156,947 shares; 2025Q1: 155,586 shares; 2025Q2: 178,725 shares 178,725$63.8M1.94%+23,139Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 301,362 shares; 2024Q4: 359,607 shares; 2025Q1: 400,169 shares; 2025Q2: 462,906 shares 462,906$61.3M1.86%+62,737Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,969 shares; 2024Q4: 159,926 shares; 2025Q1: 189,615 shares; 2025Q2: 218,554 shares 218,554$59.6M1.81%+28,939Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315,683 shares; 2024Q4: 316,193 shares; 2025Q1: 282,226 shares; 2025Q2: 275,624 shares 275,624$47.5M1.44%-6,602Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,880 shares; 2024Q4: 112,607 shares; 2025Q1: 96,307 shares; 2025Q2: 92,227 shares 92,227$46.9M1.42%-4,080Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,125 shares; 2024Q4: 277,950 shares; 2025Q1: 282,200 shares; 2025Q2: 290,000 shares 290,000$46.3M1.41%+7,800Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,530 shares; 2024Q4: 64,900 shares; 2025Q1: 86,605 shares; 2025Q2: 113,635 shares 113,635$44M1.33%+27,030Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,420 shares; 2024Q4: 38,350 shares; 2025Q1: 34,450 shares; 2025Q2: 32,418 shares 32,418$43.4M1.32%-2,032Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,050 shares; 2024Q4: 207,800 shares; 2025Q1: 228,470 shares; 2025Q2: 232,417 shares 232,417$42.6M1.29%+3,947Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,453 shares; 2024Q4: 79,709 shares; 2025Q1: 88,884 shares; 2025Q2: 82,012 shares 82,012$40.8M1.24%-6,872Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,663 shares; 2024Q4: 271,417 shares; 2025Q1: 269,943 shares; 2025Q2: 120,859 shares 120,859$37.7M1.14%-149,084Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,483 shares; 2024Q4: 340,697 shares; 2025Q1: 234,113 shares; 2025Q2: 227,094 shares 227,094$34M1.03%-7,019Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,476 shares; 2024Q4: 280,976 shares; 2025Q1: 282,026 shares; 2025Q2: 267,576 shares 267,576$33.2M1.01%-14,450Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,030 shares; 2024Q4: 335,887 shares; 2025Q1: 338,087 shares; 2025Q2: 331,087 shares 331,087$30.2M0.92%-7,000Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,610 shares; 2024Q4: 285,010 shares; 2025Q1: 296,010 shares; 2025Q2: 359,410 shares 359,410$29.2M0.89%+63,400Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 156,350 shares; 2025Q1: 195,750 shares; 2025Q2: 202,550 shares 202,550$28.7M0.87%+6,800Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,563 shares; 2024Q4: 21,915 shares; 2025Q1: 22,165 shares; 2025Q2: 21,580 shares 21,580$22.4M0.68%-585Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,750 shares; 2025Q2: 54,775 shares 54,775$18.2M0.55%+11,025Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,000 shares; 2024Q4: 177,000 shares; 2025Q1: 192,400 shares; 2025Q2: 215,800 shares 215,800$16.8M0.51%+23,400Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,300 shares 99,300$15.7M0.48%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,384 shares; 2024Q4: 230,384 shares; 2025Q1: 230,384 shares; 2025Q2: 218,384 shares 218,384$15.5M0.47%-12,000Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,972 shares; 2024Q4: 216,172 shares; 2025Q1: 226,922 shares; 2025Q2: 224,272 shares 224,272$13.2M0.4%-2,650Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,163 shares; 2024Q4: 147,327 shares; 2025Q1: 61,583 shares; 2025Q2: 60,840 shares 60,840$12.5M0.38%-743Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,000 shares; 2024Q4: 313,500 shares; 2025Q1: 313,500 shares; 2025Q2: 277,500 shares 277,500$12M0.37%-36,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,460 shares; 2024Q4: 60,700 shares; 2025Q1: 60,275 shares; 2025Q2: 47,700 shares 47,700$10.5M0.32%-12,575Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 886,972 shares; 2024Q4: 823,000 shares; 2025Q1: 804,500 shares; 2025Q2: 772,000 shares 772,000$10M0.3%-32,500Timeline
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$9.95M0.3%new
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,375 shares; 2024Q4: 16,575 shares; 2025Q1: 16,575 shares; 2025Q2: 16,575 shares 16,575$9.39M0.29%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,800 shares; 2025Q2: 29,800 shares 29,800$8.21M0.25%+15,000Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,350 shares; 2024Q4: 51,600 shares; 2025Q1: 36,600 shares; 2025Q2: 45,600 shares 45,600$7.26M0.22%+9,000Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,350 shares; 2024Q4: 30,350 shares; 2025Q1: 30,350 shares; 2025Q2: 30,750 shares 30,750$7.08M0.21%+400Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares 7,700$6.07M0.18%newTimeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,235,486 shares; 2024Q4: 2,235,486 shares; 2025Q1: 2,235,486 shares; 2025Q2: 2,167,066 shares 2,167,066$4.75M0.14%-68,420Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,751 shares; 2024Q4: 224,076 shares; 2025Q1: 53,376 shares; 2025Q2: 51,376 shares 51,376$4.59M0.14%-2,000Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares; 2025Q2: 15,170 shares 15,170$3.44M0.1%+5,970Timeline
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$3.28M0.1%new
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$2.13M0.06%new
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,250 shares; 2024Q4: 8,250 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares 3,800$2M0.06%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares 500$1.31M0.04%0Timeline
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.13M0.03%new

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSprincipal5,415$1.65M-350
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMprincipal4,000$819K-3,950
LINLINDE PLC COMprincipal1,396$655K-333
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL GOLD ANprincipal18,455$555K+1,900
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC Stockprincipal1,055$541Knew
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMprincipal1,655$480K0
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockprincipal8,200$403K0
PFEPFIZER INC COMprincipal13,657$331K0
TSSITSS INC DEL COMMON STOCKprincipal10,000$288K0
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V Stockprincipal1,028$225K0
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFprincipal4,010$209K-45
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMprincipal1,183$208K0
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC SHS USDprincipal12,550$198K0
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST JUNIOR GOLD MINEprincipal2,500$169K-310
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMprincipal1,950$154K0
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMprincipal800$122K0
AMGNAMGEN INC COMprincipal375$105K0
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMprincipal600$42K0
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMprincipal69$34K-1,217
EWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDS S&P EMKTSC ETFprincipal445$28K0
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TR SHSprincipal795$26K0
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFprincipal445$21K0
VNMVANECK ETF TRUST VANECK VIETNAMprincipal1,500$21K0

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC124,000$7.69Mshares
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION46,000$4.99Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION27,500$2.98Mprincipal
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP100,000$2.27Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC2,505$1.07Mshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S7,500$521Kprincipal

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002135126-26-000014 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set