Skip to content

CapitalatWork S.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2135126, AUDERGHEM, Belgium

CapitalatWork S.A. reported $3,084,891,000 across 84 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002135126-26-000013

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$3.08B
Holdings
84
Top 10 weight
41.76%
New
7
Sold out
3

Part of the filer group CapitalatWork S.A.

  • CapitalatWork Foyer Group S.A.
How groups are built

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CBnew+248,213$75M
UBERnew+653,650$47.6M
CPAYnew+43,750$15.3M
ADBEadded+21,705$8.32M
CRMadded+29,689$7.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COMCAST CORP NEWexited-668,000-$25.1M
APOreduced-176,175-$24.1M
AAPLreduced-85,744-$19M
BXreduced-106,584-$14.9M
NDAQreduced-170,700-$12.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002135126-26-000013, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,084,891,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101,320 shares; 2024Q4: 1,081,441 shares; 2025Q1: 1,078,349 shares 1,078,349$168M5.46%-3,092Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,401,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,223,847 shares; 2025Q1: 1,047,672 shares 1,047,672$143M4.65%-176,175Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,663 shares; 2024Q4: 271,417 shares; 2025Q1: 269,943 shares 269,943$141M4.58%-1,474Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,754,563 shares; 2024Q4: 1,740,259 shares; 2025Q1: 1,736,485 shares 1,736,485$136M4.41%-3,774Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,563,448 shares; 2024Q4: 3,554,181 shares; 2025Q1: 3,628,204 shares 3,628,204$134M4.34%+74,023Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 977,171 shares; 2024Q4: 897,610 shares; 2025Q1: 894,661 shares 894,661$125M4.05%-2,949Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,623,509 shares; 2024Q4: 5,034,523 shares; 2025Q1: 5,051,067 shares 5,051,067$115M3.72%+16,544Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 711,119 shares; 2024Q4: 756,148 shares; 2025Q1: 768,503 shares 768,503$112M3.62%+12,355Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 780,335 shares; 2024Q4: 782,034 shares; 2025Q1: 809,928 shares 809,928$107M3.47%+27,894Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 113,254 shares; 2025Q1: 112,605 shares 112,605$107M3.45%-649Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,019,809 shares; 2024Q4: 1,041,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033,164 shares 1,033,164$106M3.42%-8,704Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690,422 shares; 2024Q4: 663,216 shares; 2025Q1: 628,059 shares 628,059$105M3.41%-35,157Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,074 shares; 2024Q4: 320,892 shares; 2025Q1: 287,000 shares 287,000$101M3.26%-33,892Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 320,904 shares; 2024Q4: 341,377 shares; 2025Q1: 341,612 shares 341,612$91.1M2.95%+235Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,891,078 shares; 2024Q4: 1,888,796 shares; 2025Q1: 1,883,788 shares 1,883,788$87.2M2.83%-5,008Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,795 shares; 2024Q4: 365,681 shares; 2025Q1: 363,099 shares 363,099$84.5M2.74%-2,582Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 248,213 shares 248,213$75M2.43%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 648,263 shares; 2024Q4: 633,293 shares; 2025Q1: 624,403 shares 624,403$74.3M2.41%-8,890Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,064,656 shares; 2024Q4: 4,102,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,197,655 shares 4,197,655$65.8M2.13%+94,855Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,770 shares; 2024Q4: 294,420 shares; 2025Q1: 303,160 shares 303,160$62.8M2.04%+8,740Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315,683 shares; 2024Q4: 316,193 shares; 2025Q1: 282,226 shares 282,226$62.3M2.02%-33,967Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,319 shares; 2024Q4: 156,947 shares; 2025Q1: 155,586 shares 155,586$62.1M2.01%-1,361Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,496,823 shares; 2024Q4: 1,498,297 shares; 2025Q1: 1,510,699 shares 1,510,699$58.4M1.89%+12,402Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,033 shares; 2024Q4: 87,815 shares; 2025Q1: 91,232 shares 91,232$52.6M1.7%+3,417Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,969 shares; 2024Q4: 159,926 shares; 2025Q1: 189,615 shares 189,615$50.9M1.65%+29,689Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 301,362 shares; 2024Q4: 359,607 shares; 2025Q1: 400,169 shares 400,169$47.8M1.55%+40,562Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 653,650 shares 653,650$47.6M1.54%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,880 shares; 2024Q4: 112,607 shares; 2025Q1: 96,307 shares 96,307$45.2M1.47%-16,300Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,125 shares; 2024Q4: 277,950 shares; 2025Q1: 282,200 shares 282,200$40.8M1.32%+4,250Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,050 shares; 2024Q4: 207,800 shares; 2025Q1: 228,470 shares 228,470$39.4M1.28%+20,670Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,030 shares; 2024Q4: 335,887 shares; 2025Q1: 338,087 shares 338,087$38.3M1.24%+2,200Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,453 shares; 2024Q4: 79,709 shares; 2025Q1: 88,884 shares 88,884$33.4M1.08%+9,175Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,530 shares; 2024Q4: 64,900 shares; 2025Q1: 86,605 shares 86,605$33.2M1.08%+21,705Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,483 shares; 2024Q4: 340,697 shares; 2025Q1: 234,113 shares 234,113$32.7M1.06%-106,584Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,420 shares; 2024Q4: 38,350 shares; 2025Q1: 34,450 shares 34,450$32.1M1.04%-3,900Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,476 shares; 2024Q4: 280,976 shares; 2025Q1: 282,026 shares 282,026$27.8M0.9%+1,050Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,610 shares; 2024Q4: 285,010 shares; 2025Q1: 296,010 shares 296,010$26.8M0.87%+11,000Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,563 shares; 2024Q4: 21,915 shares; 2025Q1: 22,165 shares 22,165$21.9M0.71%+250Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 156,350 shares; 2025Q1: 195,750 shares 195,750$20.1M0.65%+39,400Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,000 shares; 2024Q4: 177,000 shares; 2025Q1: 192,400 shares 192,400$15.7M0.51%+15,400Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,750 shares 43,750$15.3M0.49%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,384 shares; 2024Q4: 230,384 shares; 2025Q1: 230,384 shares 230,384$14.6M0.47%0Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,972 shares; 2024Q4: 216,172 shares; 2025Q1: 226,922 shares 226,922$14.4M0.47%+10,750Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,163 shares; 2024Q4: 147,327 shares; 2025Q1: 61,583 shares 61,583$13.7M0.44%-85,744Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,000 shares; 2024Q4: 313,500 shares; 2025Q1: 313,500 shares 313,500$11.9M0.38%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,460 shares; 2024Q4: 60,700 shares; 2025Q1: 60,275 shares 60,275$11.5M0.37%-425Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 886,972 shares; 2024Q4: 823,000 shares; 2025Q1: 804,500 shares 804,500$9.88M0.32%-18,500Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,375 shares; 2024Q4: 16,575 shares; 2025Q1: 16,575 shares 16,575$9.77M0.32%0Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,334 shares; 2024Q4: 131,000 shares; 2025Q1: 124,000 shares 124,000$7.69M0.25%-7,000Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,350 shares; 2024Q4: 30,350 shares; 2025Q1: 30,350 shares 30,350$7.17M0.23%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,350 shares; 2024Q4: 51,600 shares; 2025Q1: 36,600 shares 36,600$5.62M0.18%-15,000Timeline
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 46,000 shares 46,000$4.99M0.16%-9,000
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,751 shares; 2024Q4: 224,076 shares; 2025Q1: 53,376 shares 53,376$4.05M0.13%-170,700Timeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,235,486 shares; 2024Q4: 2,235,486 shares; 2025Q1: 2,235,486 shares 2,235,486$3.91M0.13%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,800 shares 14,800$2.48M0.08%newTimeline
INTEL CORPINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 452,000 shares; 2024Q4: 552,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.27M0.07%-452,000
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,250 shares; 2024Q4: 8,250 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$1.93M0.06%-4,450Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.53M0.05%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,505 shares; 2024Q4: 2,505 shares; 2025Q1: 2,505 shares 2,505$1.07M0.03%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500 shares 500$975K0.03%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMprincipal27,500$2.98M-4,000
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSprincipal5,765$1.66M-4,885
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMprincipal7,950$1.36M0
LINLINDE PLC COMprincipal1,729$805K0
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMprincipal1,286$685K0
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRprincipal7,500$521K+2,500
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP PHYSICAL GOLD ANprincipal16,555$470K-40,000
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMprincipal1,655$406K0
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockprincipal8,200$358K0
PFEPFIZER INC COMprincipal13,657$346K0
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC SHS USDprincipal12,550$204K0
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V Stockprincipal1,028$195K0
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFprincipal4,055$186K0
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMprincipal1,183$183K0
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMprincipal1,950$175K0
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUST JUNIOR GOLD MINEprincipal2,810$161K-495
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMprincipal800$133K0
AMGNAMGEN INC COMprincipal375$117K0
TSSITSS INC DEL COMMON STOCKprincipal10,000$78Knew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMprincipal600$37K0
EWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDS S&P EMKTSC ETFprincipal445$25K0
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TR SHSprincipal795$24K0
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFprincipal445$19K0
VNMVANECK ETF TRUST VANECK VIETNAMprincipal1,500$19K0

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
COMCAST CORP NEWCOMCAST CORP NEW668,000$25.1Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND3,670$1.29Mprincipal
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC10,000$756Kprincipal

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002135126-26-000013 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set