Skip to content

Capital Wealth Planning, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1566728, NAPLES, FL

Capital Wealth Planning, LLC reported $20,021,627,156 across 154 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-001006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$20B
Holdings
154
Top 10 weight
44.7%
New
19
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+1,894,226$379M
FCXadded+5,317,798$334M
ADMnew+4,151,390$317M
CMEadded+934,355$206M
FDXFnew+681,734$103M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RTXreduced-1,462,310-$277M
MDTreduced-3,519,371-$275M
HDreduced-542,690-$191M
Vreduced-507,282-$174M
IBMreduced-322,963-$90.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-001006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $20,021,627,156, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,483,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,531,208 shares; 2025Q1: 1,632,473 shares; 2025Q2: 1,633,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,619,186 shares; 2025Q4: 1,309,210 shares; 2026Q1: 1,186,096 shares; 2026Q2: 1,197,856 shares 1,197,856$1.28B6.37%+11,760Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,508,723 shares; 2024Q4: 59,346 shares; 2025Q1: 1,626,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,537,343 shares; 2025Q3: 3,216,757 shares; 2025Q4: 2,937,051 shares; 2026Q1: 3,553,595 shares; 2026Q2: 3,575,732 shares 3,575,732$1.03B5.17%+22,137Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,125,962 shares; 2024Q4: 1,086,077 shares; 2025Q1: 1,108,257 shares; 2025Q2: 1,001,294 shares; 2025Q3: 987,583 shares; 2025Q4: 935,946 shares; 2026Q1: 1,067,492 shares; 2026Q2: 1,013,622 shares 1,013,622$1.03B5.12%-53,870Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,258,675 shares; 2024Q4: 1,367,544 shares; 2025Q1: 1,432,544 shares; 2025Q2: 1,350,863 shares; 2025Q3: 1,434,490 shares; 2025Q4: 1,649,156 shares; 2026Q1: 2,507,605 shares; 2026Q2: 2,596,309 shares 2,596,309$968M4.84%+88,704Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500,288 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400,139 shares; 2025Q1: 2,457,408 shares; 2025Q2: 2,405,225 shares; 2025Q3: 2,371,694 shares; 2025Q4: 2,455,895 shares; 2026Q1: 2,873,074 shares; 2026Q2: 2,882,314 shares 2,882,314$943M4.71%+9,240Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,243,855 shares; 2024Q4: 1,517,668 shares; 2025Q1: 1,948,965 shares; 2025Q2: 1,831,251 shares; 2025Q3: 2,169,242 shares; 2025Q4: 2,152,624 shares; 2026Q1: 2,629,848 shares; 2026Q2: 2,407,310 shares 2,407,310$814M4.07%-222,538Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,559,775 shares; 2024Q4: 1,714,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,085,842 shares; 2025Q2: 1,298,310 shares; 2025Q3: 825,780 shares; 2025Q4: 1,447,173 shares; 2026Q1: 1,852,716 shares; 2026Q2: 2,033,759 shares 2,033,759$736M3.68%+181,043Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,630,789 shares; 2024Q4: 3,658,245 shares; 2025Q1: 3,826,483 shares; 2025Q2: 3,865,636 shares; 2025Q3: 4,119,698 shares; 2025Q4: 4,084,687 shares; 2026Q1: 4,656,885 shares; 2026Q2: 4,808,671 shares 4,808,671$729M3.64%+151,786Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,439,325 shares; 2024Q4: 2,435,823 shares; 2025Q1: 2,203,488 shares; 2025Q2: 2,218,640 shares; 2025Q3: 2,532,506 shares; 2025Q4: 2,709,146 shares; 2026Q1: 2,288,352 shares; 2026Q2: 3,222,707 shares 3,222,707$712M3.55%+934,355Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,061,661 shares; 2024Q4: 2,189,879 shares; 2025Q1: 2,261,123 shares; 2025Q2: 2,465,458 shares; 2025Q3: 2,574,346 shares; 2025Q4: 2,744,140 shares; 2026Q1: 3,865,516 shares; 2026Q2: 4,290,958 shares 4,290,958$711M3.55%+425,442Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,994,695 shares; 2024Q4: 2,072,893 shares; 2025Q1: 2,117,616 shares; 2025Q2: 2,318,565 shares; 2025Q3: 2,177,561 shares; 2025Q4: 2,444,051 shares; 2026Q1: 2,649,879 shares; 2026Q2: 2,326,916 shares 2,326,916$654M3.27%-322,963Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,980,653 shares; 2024Q4: 1,988,298 shares; 2025Q1: 1,837,168 shares; 2025Q2: 1,874,215 shares; 2025Q3: 2,025,582 shares; 2025Q4: 2,171,043 shares; 2026Q1: 2,343,562 shares; 2026Q2: 1,836,280 shares 1,836,280$630M3.15%-507,282Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,084,323 shares; 2024Q4: 2,060,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,847 shares; 2025Q2: 1,586,786 shares; 2025Q3: 3,191,442 shares; 2025Q4: 5,004,197 shares; 2026Q1: 4,516,730 shares; 2026Q2: 4,708,599 shares 4,708,599$605M3.02%+191,869Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,463,865 shares; 2024Q4: 62,483 shares; 2025Q1: 43,217 shares; 2025Q2: 22,368 shares; 2025Q3: 17,274 shares; 2025Q4: 3,992,835 shares; 2026Q1: 5,154,836 shares; 2026Q2: 5,283,297 shares 5,283,297$598M2.99%+128,461Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,869,511 shares; 2025Q1: 2,770,645 shares; 2025Q2: 4,352,340 shares; 2025Q3: 4,034,014 shares; 2025Q4: 4,290,398 shares; 2026Q1: 4,607,925 shares; 2026Q2: 3,145,615 shares 3,145,615$597M2.98%-1,462,310Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,438,306 shares; 2024Q4: 1,443,968 shares; 2025Q1: 1,511,769 shares; 2025Q2: 1,626,282 shares; 2025Q3: 1,649,448 shares; 2025Q4: 1,853,992 shares; 2026Q1: 2,189,130 shares; 2026Q2: 1,646,440 shares 1,646,440$581M2.9%-542,690Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 729,165 shares; 2024Q4: 773,044 shares; 2025Q1: 1,209,479 shares; 2025Q2: 1,610,074 shares; 2025Q3: 1,762,285 shares; 2025Q4: 1,875,794 shares; 2026Q1: 2,141,203 shares; 2026Q2: 1,921,933 shares 1,921,933$520M2.59%-219,270Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,182 shares; 2024Q4: 16,019 shares; 2025Q1: 32,494 shares; 2025Q2: 70,099 shares; 2025Q3: 209,238 shares; 2025Q4: 359,648 shares; 2026Q1: 581,100 shares; 2026Q2: 2,475,326 shares 2,475,326$495M2.47%+1,894,226Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,252 shares; 2024Q4: 6,819 shares; 2025Q1: 6,854 shares; 2025Q2: 3,527,767 shares; 2025Q3: 2,343,789 shares; 2025Q4: 4,209,075 shares; 2026Q1: 4,788,705 shares; 2026Q2: 5,970,593 shares 5,970,593$485M2.42%+1,181,888Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,784,490 shares; 2024Q4: 5,100,385 shares; 2025Q1: 5,419,049 shares; 2025Q2: 4,141,721 shares; 2025Q3: 4,594,158 shares; 2025Q4: 4,808,345 shares; 2026Q1: 3,982,248 shares; 2026Q2: 4,976,098 shares 4,976,098$456M2.28%+993,850Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,068,523 shares; 2026Q2: 1,375,782 shares 1,375,782$431M2.15%+307,259Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,169,189 shares; 2024Q4: 1,271,923 shares; 2025Q1: 3,291 shares; 2025Q2: 3,431 shares; 2025Q3: 3,027 shares; 2025Q4: 1,498,124 shares; 2026Q1: 1,641,315 shares; 2026Q2: 1,577,970 shares 1,577,970$403M2.02%-63,345Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,603 shares; 2024Q4: 59,055 shares; 2025Q1: 2,284,723 shares; 2025Q2: 2,455,745 shares; 2025Q3: 2,521,355 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880,580 shares; 2026Q1: 2,459,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,569,754 shares 2,569,754$399M1.99%+110,504Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 898,374 shares; 2026Q2: 1,189,769 shares 1,189,769$374M1.87%+291,395Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 953,763 shares; 2024Q4: 2,065,344 shares; 2025Q1: 2,169,182 shares; 2025Q2: 2,234,634 shares; 2025Q3: 2,443,886 shares; 2025Q4: 2,678,696 shares; 2026Q1: 2,740,814 shares; 2026Q2: 2,865,666 shares 2,865,666$363M1.81%+124,852Timeline
SOFRAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,794,812 shares; 2024Q4: 1,904,526 shares; 2025Q1: 2,041,362 shares; 2025Q2: 1,764,357 shares; 2025Q3: 1,924,542 shares; 2025Q4: 2,841,417 shares; 2026Q1: 3,268,487 shares; 2026Q2: 3,532,520 shares 3,532,520$354M1.77%+264,033Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,047,746 shares; 2024Q4: 7,511,176 shares; 2025Q1: 29,379 shares; 2025Q2: 12,746 shares; 2025Q3: 6,196 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,552 shares; 2026Q2: 5,322,350 shares 5,322,350$335M1.67%+5,317,798Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,151,390 shares 4,151,390$317M1.58%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,192,960 shares; 2024Q4: 7,649,073 shares; 2025Q1: 5,793,025 shares; 2025Q2: 5,936,298 shares; 2025Q3: 6,162,003 shares; 2025Q4: 4,016,752 shares; 2026Q1: 3,791,604 shares; 2026Q2: 4,096,031 shares 4,096,031$173M0.87%+304,427Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,991 shares; 2024Q4: 15,546 shares; 2025Q1: 9,082 shares; 2025Q2: 4,009 shares; 2025Q3: 6,303 shares; 2025Q4: 7,720 shares; 2026Q1: 122,186 shares; 2026Q2: 147,542 shares 147,542$109M0.54%+25,356Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 681,734 shares 681,734$103M0.51%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,070 shares; 2024Q4: 7,229 shares; 2025Q1: 12,653 shares; 2025Q2: 26,879 shares; 2025Q3: 90,433 shares; 2025Q4: 130,025 shares; 2026Q1: 245,570 shares; 2026Q2: 287,769 shares 287,769$103M0.51%+42,199Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,177,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,177,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177,928 shares; 2025Q2: 2,355,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,355,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,355,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,709,717 shares; 2026Q2: 1,709,600 shares 1,709,600$82.1M0.41%-117Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,623 shares; 2024Q4: 19,324 shares; 2025Q1: 37,650 shares; 2025Q2: 51,950 shares; 2025Q3: 61,699 shares; 2025Q4: 84,919 shares; 2026Q1: 125,558 shares; 2026Q2: 152,155 shares 152,155$72.7M0.36%+26,597Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,980 shares; 2024Q4: 9,968 shares; 2025Q1: 14,030 shares; 2025Q2: 33,488 shares; 2025Q3: 90,354 shares; 2025Q4: 153,336 shares; 2026Q1: 238,800 shares; 2026Q2: 255,991 shares 255,991$61M0.3%+17,191Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,146 shares; 2024Q4: 3,430 shares; 2025Q1: 5,720 shares; 2025Q2: 16,171 shares; 2025Q3: 48,893 shares; 2025Q4: 85,118 shares; 2026Q1: 116,726 shares; 2026Q2: 136,286 shares 136,286$51.5M0.26%+19,560Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,625 shares; 2024Q4: 10,112 shares; 2025Q1: 10,517 shares; 2025Q2: 11,621 shares; 2025Q3: 11,055 shares; 2025Q4: 12,781 shares; 2026Q1: 30,812 shares; 2026Q2: 39,748 shares 39,748$47.7M0.24%+8,936Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,190 shares; 2024Q4: 2,934 shares; 2025Q1: 4,777 shares; 2025Q2: 6,611 shares; 2025Q3: 31,805 shares; 2025Q4: 54,739 shares; 2026Q1: 92,652 shares; 2026Q2: 113,345 shares 113,345$47.7M0.24%+20,693Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,178 shares; 2024Q4: 52,412 shares; 2025Q1: 53,209 shares; 2025Q2: 55,181 shares; 2025Q3: 54,791 shares; 2025Q4: 57,003 shares; 2026Q1: 61,867 shares; 2026Q2: 63,571 shares 63,571$47.5M0.24%+1,704Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,805 shares; 2025Q4: 96,785 shares; 2026Q1: 234,353 shares; 2026Q2: 257,802 shares 257,802$45.6M0.23%+23,449Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,203 shares; 2024Q4: 2,130 shares; 2025Q1: 4,254 shares; 2025Q2: 7,486 shares; 2025Q3: 10,064 shares; 2025Q4: 16,154 shares; 2026Q1: 16,052 shares; 2026Q2: 22,708 shares 22,708$45.2M0.23%+6,656Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 389,860 shares; 2024Q4: 582,789 shares; 2025Q1: 760,434 shares; 2025Q2: 960,601 shares; 2025Q3: 766,109 shares; 2025Q4: 833,083 shares; 2026Q1: 79,960 shares; 2026Q2: 76,940 shares 76,940$43.3M0.22%-3,020Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 277,670 shares; 2024Q4: 319,363 shares; 2025Q1: 469,373 shares; 2025Q2: 810,026 shares; 2025Q3: 1,066,591 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098,901 shares; 2026Q1: 1,698,895 shares; 2026Q2: 2,059,506 shares 2,059,506$41M0.2%+360,611Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,597 shares; 2026Q2: 215,993 shares 215,993$41M0.2%+82,396Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,322 shares; 2024Q4: 1,958 shares; 2025Q1: 3,656 shares; 2025Q2: 16,491 shares; 2025Q3: 50,430 shares; 2025Q4: 80,108 shares; 2026Q1: 91,404 shares; 2026Q2: 67,587 shares 67,587$39.3M0.2%-23,817Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,341 shares; 2024Q4: 153,472 shares; 2025Q1: 271,808 shares; 2025Q2: 597,575 shares; 2025Q3: 786,865 shares; 2025Q4: 1,083,145 shares; 2026Q1: 1,305,755 shares; 2026Q2: 1,659,962 shares 1,659,962$39.1M0.2%+354,207Timeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 214,828 shares; 2025Q4: 334,948 shares; 2026Q1: 1,044,181 shares; 2026Q2: 1,493,364 shares 1,493,364$38.8M0.19%+449,183Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,408 shares; 2026Q1: 49,752 shares; 2026Q2: 31,122 shares 31,122$35.9M0.18%-18,630Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,224 shares; 2025Q4: 246,415 shares; 2026Q1: 405,797 shares; 2026Q2: 581,209 shares 581,209$35.9M0.18%+175,412Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,814 shares; 2024Q4: 111,855 shares; 2025Q1: 72,445 shares; 2025Q2: 129,130 shares; 2025Q3: 109,518 shares; 2025Q4: 150,738 shares; 2026Q1: 270,531 shares; 2026Q2: 327,987 shares 327,987$33.4M0.17%+57,456Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,934 shares; 2024Q4: 43,961 shares; 2025Q1: 31,756 shares; 2025Q2: 44,174 shares; 2025Q3: 91,716 shares; 2025Q4: 115,569 shares; 2026Q1: 127,518 shares; 2026Q2: 190,719 shares 190,719$33.2M0.17%+63,201Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,273 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,110 shares; 2025Q4: 33,904 shares; 2026Q1: 154,363 shares; 2026Q2: 259,225 shares 259,225$33.2M0.17%+104,862Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 296,722 shares; 2024Q4: 216,394 shares; 2025Q1: 292,479 shares; 2025Q2: 313,863 shares; 2025Q3: 549,135 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028,112 shares; 2026Q1: 1,394,354 shares; 2026Q2: 2,307,958 shares 2,307,958$30.5M0.15%+913,604Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 209,096 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 272,758 shares; 2025Q4: 577,950 shares; 2026Q1: 532,562 shares; 2026Q2: 645,530 shares 645,530$29.1M0.15%+112,968Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 502,195 shares; 2026Q2: 442,250 shares 442,250$27.8M0.14%-59,945Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 226,585 shares; 2024Q4: 246,601 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 525,000 shares; 2026Q2: 806,742 shares 806,742$27.3M0.14%+281,742Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,580 shares; 2024Q4: 104,199 shares; 2025Q1: 152,833 shares; 2025Q2: 134,095 shares; 2025Q3: 215,415 shares; 2025Q4: 322,615 shares; 2026Q1: 411,812 shares; 2026Q2: 498,650 shares 498,650$27M0.14%+86,838Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,768 shares; 2024Q4: 53,076 shares; 2025Q1: 22,535 shares; 2025Q2: 53,455 shares; 2025Q3: 134,406 shares; 2025Q4: 189,136 shares; 2026Q1: 242,356 shares; 2026Q2: 278,398 shares 278,398$26.7M0.13%+36,042Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,968 shares; 2024Q4: 26,878 shares; 2025Q1: 19,059 shares; 2025Q2: 24,131 shares; 2025Q3: 76,738 shares; 2025Q4: 134,744 shares; 2026Q1: 213,354 shares; 2026Q2: 221,176 shares 221,176$26M0.13%+7,822Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,692 shares; 2025Q4: 149,262 shares; 2026Q1: 166,800 shares; 2026Q2: 227,592 shares 227,592$25.5M0.13%+60,792Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 255,033 shares; 2026Q2: 309,077 shares 309,077$25.5M0.13%+54,044Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 278,188 shares; 2024Q4: 302,764 shares; 2025Q1: 366,220 shares; 2025Q2: 505,420 shares; 2025Q3: 479,089 shares; 2025Q4: 741,337 shares; 2026Q1: 838,001 shares; 2026Q2: 1,015,769 shares 1,015,769$25.5M0.13%+177,768Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,067 shares; 2026Q1: 164,149 shares; 2026Q2: 218,020 shares 218,020$24.9M0.12%+53,871Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 388,615 shares; 2024Q4: 422,967 shares; 2025Q1: 378,766 shares; 2025Q2: 379,886 shares; 2025Q3: 500,176 shares; 2025Q4: 939,147 shares; 2026Q1: 1,452,014 shares; 2026Q2: 1,757,251 shares 1,757,251$24.3M0.12%+305,237Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,470 shares; 2024Q4: 38,590 shares; 2025Q1: 51,460 shares; 2025Q2: 90,385 shares; 2025Q3: 118,905 shares; 2025Q4: 163,545 shares; 2026Q1: 125,419 shares; 2026Q2: 151,974 shares 151,974$23.8M0.12%+26,555Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,105 shares; 2024Q4: 22,961 shares; 2025Q1: 30,617 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 121,628 shares; 2026Q1: 145,308 shares; 2026Q2: 249,132 shares 249,132$23.7M0.12%+103,824Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 299,235 shares; 2024Q4: 401,701 shares; 2025Q1: 536,275 shares; 2025Q2: 505,937 shares; 2025Q3: 666,132 shares; 2025Q4: 758,712 shares; 2026Q1: 906,223 shares; 2026Q2: 865,699 shares 865,699$23.3M0.12%-40,524Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,505 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,326 shares; 2026Q2: 50,366 shares 50,366$21.8M0.11%-1,960Timeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 146,084 shares; 2025Q4: 306,408 shares; 2026Q1: 378,921 shares; 2026Q2: 459,273 shares 459,273$21.5M0.11%+80,352Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87,925 shares; 2026Q1: 182,751 shares; 2026Q2: 152,854 shares 152,854$21.3M0.11%-29,897Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,574 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,751 shares; 2025Q4: 105,551 shares; 2026Q1: 91,819 shares; 2026Q2: 166,231 shares 166,231$21.3M0.11%+74,412Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 276,319 shares; 2026Q2: 334,855 shares 334,855$21.2M0.11%+58,536Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,992 shares; 2025Q4: 235,750 shares; 2026Q1: 199,876 shares; 2026Q2: 350,450 shares 350,450$21.1M0.11%+150,574Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,970 shares; 2024Q4: 6,735 shares; 2025Q1: 6,609 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,818 shares; 2026Q1: 57,056 shares; 2026Q2: 82,790 shares 82,790$20.8M0.1%+25,734Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,386,158 shares 2,386,158$19.5M0.1%newTimeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,327 shares; 2024Q4: 20,582 shares; 2025Q1: 34,382 shares; 2025Q2: 21,802 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,905 shares; 2026Q1: 218,181 shares; 2026Q2: 206,274 shares 206,274$19.1M0.1%-11,907Timeline
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,971 shares; 2024Q4: 35,801 shares; 2025Q1: 47,747 shares; 2025Q2: 46,847 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 396,043 shares 396,043$18M0.09%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,118 shares; 2024Q4: 672 shares; 2025Q1: 1,729 shares; 2025Q2: 3,402 shares; 2025Q3: 9,504 shares; 2025Q4: 126,381 shares; 2026Q1: 249,760 shares; 2026Q2: 247,407 shares 247,407$17.7M0.09%-2,353Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,132 shares; 2025Q1: 84,286 shares; 2025Q2: 69,894 shares; 2025Q3: 91,974 shares; 2025Q4: 89,630 shares; 2026Q1: 167,492 shares; 2026Q2: 154,869 shares 154,869$17.4M0.09%-12,623Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 415 shares; 2024Q4: 261 shares; 2025Q1: 523 shares; 2025Q2: 1,338 shares; 2025Q3: 5,490 shares; 2025Q4: 5,425 shares; 2026Q1: 16,042 shares; 2026Q2: 18,565 shares 18,565$17.4M0.09%+2,523Timeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 216,218 shares; 2025Q3: 284,643 shares; 2025Q4: 306,071 shares; 2026Q1: 316,858 shares; 2026Q2: 210,755 shares 210,755$16.7M0.08%-106,103Timeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189,623 shares; 2025Q4: 268,584 shares; 2026Q1: 713,859 shares; 2026Q2: 2,861,098 shares 2,861,098$16.5M0.08%+2,147,239Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,405 shares; 2026Q1: 23,753 shares; 2026Q2: 22,788 shares 22,788$16.5M0.08%-965Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,924 shares; 2026Q1: 228,990 shares; 2026Q2: 277,590 shares 277,590$16.2M0.08%+48,600Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,260 shares; 2024Q4: 94,260 shares; 2025Q1: 94,260 shares; 2025Q2: 94,260 shares; 2025Q3: 94,260 shares; 2025Q4: 94,260 shares; 2026Q1: 94,260 shares; 2026Q2: 94,260 shares 94,260$14.3M0.07%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 233,777 shares 233,777$14.1M0.07%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,809 shares; 2025Q4: 143,289 shares; 2026Q1: 124,344 shares; 2026Q2: 186,313 shares 186,313$13.4M0.07%+61,969Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 438 shares; 2025Q3: 438 shares; 2025Q4: 443 shares; 2026Q1: 473 shares; 2026Q2: 11,381 shares 11,381$13.4M0.07%+10,908Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 186,192 shares; 2026Q2: 153,109 shares 153,109$13.3M0.07%-33,083Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,301 shares; 2025Q2: 3,936 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,593 shares; 2026Q2: 38,594 shares 38,594$13.2M0.07%-2,999Timeline
TEOTELECOM ARGENTINA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 947,500 shares 947,500$12.3M0.06%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,092 shares; 2024Q4: 1,757 shares; 2025Q1: 3,077 shares; 2025Q2: 7,277 shares; 2025Q3: 20,895 shares; 2025Q4: 41,434 shares; 2026Q1: 42,796 shares; 2026Q2: 50,903 shares 50,903$12.1M0.06%+8,107Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 240,514 shares; 2026Q2: 208,408 shares 208,408$11.6M0.06%-32,106Timeline
SSLSASOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,230,750 shares; 2026Q2: 1,163,195 shares 1,163,195$11.4M0.06%-67,555Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,034 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 975 shares; 2025Q2: 2,460 shares; 2025Q3: 11,608 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,001 shares; 2026Q2: 21,375 shares 21,375$11.1M0.06%+4,374Timeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 205,590 shares; 2025Q4: 487,739 shares; 2026Q1: 454,348 shares; 2026Q2: 885,772 shares 885,772$10.6M0.05%+431,424Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,378 shares; 2025Q4: 102,547 shares; 2026Q1: 93,580 shares; 2026Q2: 128,685 shares 128,685$10.6M0.05%+35,105Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,143 shares; 2026Q2: 45,912 shares 45,912$10.5M0.05%+8,769Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,346 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,940 shares; 2025Q3: 10,740 shares; 2025Q4: 43,414 shares; 2026Q1: 78,607 shares; 2026Q2: 86,607 shares 86,607$10.1M0.05%+8,000Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,381 shares; 2026Q1: 102,482 shares; 2026Q2: 123,962 shares 123,962$9.64M0.05%+21,480Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,637 shares; 2024Q4: 91,013 shares; 2025Q1: 121,531 shares; 2025Q2: 201,250 shares; 2025Q3: 200,033 shares; 2025Q4: 275,273 shares; 2026Q1: 199,489 shares; 2026Q2: 147,423 shares 147,423$9.41M0.05%-52,066Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 269,822 shares; 2024Q4: 342,752 shares; 2025Q1: 310,126 shares; 2025Q2: 255,950 shares; 2025Q3: 187,017 shares; 2025Q4: 257,372 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 576,245 shares 576,245$9.31M0.05%newTimeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,583 shares; 2025Q2: 62,527 shares; 2025Q3: 79,465 shares; 2025Q4: 83,208 shares; 2026Q1: 86,558 shares; 2026Q2: 88,022 shares 88,022$9.14M0.05%+1,464Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,806 shares 3,806$8.65M0.04%newTimeline
AGROADECOAGRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 878,060 shares 878,060$8.39M0.04%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,017 shares; 2025Q4: 12,749 shares; 2026Q1: 18,798 shares; 2026Q2: 18,383 shares 18,383$7.83M0.04%-415Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,792 shares; 2024Q4: 38,738 shares; 2025Q1: 37,718 shares; 2025Q2: 36,795 shares; 2025Q3: 36,493 shares; 2025Q4: 36,610 shares; 2026Q1: 36,994 shares; 2026Q2: 35,867 shares 35,867$7.6M0.04%-1,127Timeline
CLIPGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 73,914 shares 73,914$7.42M0.04%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,953 shares; 2025Q4: 59,731 shares; 2026Q1: 75,420 shares; 2026Q2: 72,203 shares 72,203$7.34M0.04%-3,217Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,287 shares; 2024Q4: 98,785 shares; 2025Q1: 24,644 shares; 2025Q2: 15,822 shares; 2025Q3: 463,633 shares; 2025Q4: 71,859 shares; 2026Q1: 16,633 shares; 2026Q2: 13,759 shares 13,759$7.19M0.04%-2,874Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,860 shares; 2024Q4: 56,193 shares; 2025Q1: 56,394 shares; 2025Q2: 57,154 shares; 2025Q3: 57,449 shares; 2025Q4: 57,650 shares; 2026Q1: 57,924 shares; 2026Q2: 57,528 shares 57,528$6.91M0.03%-396Timeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,627 shares; 2025Q4: 16,559 shares; 2026Q1: 21,032 shares; 2026Q2: 8,791 shares 8,791$6.67M0.03%-12,241Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,497 shares; 2026Q2: 128,415 shares 128,415$5.99M0.03%-11,082Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 128,505 shares; 2026Q2: 122,072 shares 122,072$5.68M0.03%-6,433Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,725 shares; 2025Q3: 24,506 shares; 2025Q4: 11,789 shares; 2026Q1: 27,534 shares; 2026Q2: 27,889 shares 27,889$5.17M0.03%+355Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,090 shares; 2024Q4: 15,376 shares; 2025Q1: 15,339 shares; 2025Q2: 15,281 shares; 2025Q3: 15,177 shares; 2025Q4: 15,536 shares; 2026Q1: 15,586 shares; 2026Q2: 15,651 shares 15,651$4.93M0.02%+65Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,473 shares; 2024Q4: 6,328 shares; 2025Q1: 29,025 shares; 2025Q2: 28,313 shares; 2025Q3: 28,364 shares; 2025Q4: 28,313 shares; 2026Q1: 27,641 shares; 2026Q2: 31,679 shares 31,679$4.33M0.02%+4,038Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,921 shares; 2025Q1: 110,193 shares; 2025Q2: 115,929 shares; 2025Q3: 82,736 shares; 2025Q4: 86,259 shares; 2026Q1: 92,118 shares; 2026Q2: 66,305 shares 66,305$3.55M0.02%-25,813Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,690 shares; 2024Q4: 13,406 shares; 2025Q1: 23,305 shares; 2025Q2: 11,063 shares; 2025Q3: 26,972 shares; 2025Q4: 13,407 shares; 2026Q1: 7,747 shares; 2026Q2: 9,436 shares 9,436$3.48M0.02%+1,689Timeline
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,025 shares; 2024Q4: 93,417 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,001 shares; 2026Q2: 102,929 shares 102,929$3.31M0.02%+17,928Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,077 shares; 2024Q4: 87,644 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,220 shares 30,220$3.23M0.02%newTimeline
SHPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103,611 shares; 2025Q1: 72,556 shares; 2025Q2: 66,751 shares; 2025Q3: 73,583 shares; 2025Q4: 79,001 shares; 2026Q1: 85,885 shares; 2026Q2: 93,608 shares 93,608$3.09M0.02%+7,723Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,856 shares; 2026Q2: 55,769 shares 55,769$2.96M0.01%+49,913Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,019 shares 8,019$2.65M0.01%+19Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$2.57M0.01%newTimeline
DIVOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,457 shares; 2024Q4: 37,846 shares; 2025Q1: 37,739 shares; 2025Q2: 38,079 shares; 2025Q3: 39,856 shares; 2025Q4: 31,592 shares; 2026Q1: 33,494 shares; 2026Q2: 41,129 shares 41,129$1.88M0.01%+7,635Timeline
MOOVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,696 shares 21,696$1.72M0.01%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,009,802 shares; 2024Q4: 1,125,651 shares; 2025Q1: 918,268 shares; 2025Q2: 6,681 shares; 2025Q3: 6,088 shares; 2025Q4: 4,531 shares; 2026Q1: 3,880 shares; 2026Q2: 3,845 shares 3,845$1.6M0.01%-35Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,863 shares; 2024Q4: 3,877 shares; 2025Q1: 3,840 shares; 2025Q2: 3,840 shares; 2025Q3: 3,840 shares; 2025Q4: 3,860 shares; 2026Q1: 2,767 shares; 2026Q2: 2,718 shares 2,718$1.36M0.01%-49Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,926 shares; 2024Q4: 6,465 shares; 2025Q1: 5,046 shares; 2025Q2: 5,626 shares; 2025Q3: 5,128 shares; 2025Q4: 4,933 shares; 2026Q1: 5,249 shares; 2026Q2: 4,962 shares 4,962$1.26M0.01%-287Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,983 shares 6,983$1.19M0.01%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,284 shares; 2026Q2: 8,287 shares 8,287$1.01M0.01%+3Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,033,160 shares; 2024Q4: 2,588,688 shares; 2025Q1: 2,762,032 shares; 2025Q2: 2,955,810 shares; 2025Q3: 2,535,902 shares; 2025Q4: 1,051,904 shares; 2026Q1: 8,660 shares; 2026Q2: 6,750 shares 6,750$990K<0.01%-1,910Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 912 shares; 2024Q4: 912 shares; 2025Q1: 912 shares; 2025Q2: 912 shares; 2025Q3: 912 shares; 2025Q4: 912 shares; 2026Q1: 951 shares; 2026Q2: 949 shares 949$928K<0.01%-2Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 362 shares; 2024Q4: 716 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,627 shares; 2026Q2: 1,617 shares 1,617$824K<0.01%-10Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,489 shares; 2025Q2: 49,489 shares; 2025Q3: 37,589 shares; 2025Q4: 32,589 shares; 2026Q1: 24,537 shares; 2026Q2: 24,537 shares 24,537$741K<0.01%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,133 shares; 2024Q4: 2,133 shares; 2025Q1: 1,758 shares; 2025Q2: 1,758 shares; 2025Q3: 1,758 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares; 2026Q1: 1,842 shares; 2026Q2: 1,760 shares 1,760$658K<0.01%-82Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,571 shares; 2024Q4: 2,818 shares; 2025Q1: 3,724 shares; 2025Q2: 2,124 shares; 2025Q3: 12,964 shares; 2025Q4: 20,703 shares; 2026Q1: 3,460 shares; 2026Q2: 3,445 shares 3,445$466K<0.01%-15Timeline
IYTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,665 shares; 2026Q2: 5,255 shares 5,255$456K<0.01%+1,590Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 176 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 900 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$394K<0.01%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,248 shares; 2024Q4: 2,015 shares; 2025Q1: 1,157 shares; 2025Q2: 1,262 shares; 2025Q3: 959 shares; 2025Q4: 868 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares; 2026Q2: 590 shares 590$375K<0.01%+15Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 554 shares; 2025Q4: 554 shares; 2026Q1: 558 shares; 2026Q2: 554 shares 554$369K<0.01%-4Timeline
QDVOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,516 shares; 2025Q3: 9,203 shares; 2025Q4: 13,946 shares; 2026Q1: 11,695 shares; 2026Q2: 11,995 shares 11,995$358K<0.01%+300Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,325 shares; 2024Q4: 1,326 shares; 2025Q1: 1,327 shares; 2025Q2: 1,328 shares; 2025Q3: 1,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,330 shares; 2026Q1: 1,407 shares; 2026Q2: 1,332 shares 1,332$331K<0.01%-75Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,611 shares; 2024Q4: 13,693 shares; 2025Q1: 9,349 shares; 2025Q2: 9,511 shares; 2025Q3: 9,701 shares; 2025Q4: 9,616 shares; 2026Q1: 10,046 shares; 2026Q2: 10,216 shares 10,216$301K<0.01%+170Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$242K<0.01%newTimeline
IDVOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,747 shares 5,747$241K<0.01%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,522,435 shares; 2026Q2: 3,064 shares 3,064$240K<0.01%-3,519,371Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,596 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,407 shares; 2026Q2: 1,438 shares 1,438$240K<0.01%+31Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,761 shares; 2026Q2: 1,610 shares 1,610$230K<0.01%-151Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,351 shares; 2025Q4: 21,351 shares; 2026Q1: 14,351 shares; 2026Q2: 14,351 shares 14,351$217K<0.01%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,439 shares 3,439$208K<0.01%newTimeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,562 shares 4,562$206K<0.01%newTimeline
BAKBRASKEM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$73.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC331,522$19.2Mshares
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD886,835$16.4Mshares
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD388,676$14.3Mshares
KEPKOREA ELEC PWR CORP785,841$11.2Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC48,848$10.3Mshares
INTUINTUIT20,684$8.94Mshares
CORCENCORA INC26,427$8.3Mshares
TACTRANSALTA CORP500,960$6.56Mshares
CRHCRH PLC49,958$5.25Mshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC39,086$3.24Mshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC11,200$2.26Mshares
IWFISHARES TR1,715$731Kshares
BCIABRDN ETFS22,200$539Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC1,666$473Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP1,300$237Kshares
AESAES CORP10,000$141Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-001006 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-001006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000600 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000251 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000273 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-23-000010 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-20-000009 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001694 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001113 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000941 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-16-000006 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001566728-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-13-000007 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001566728-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-03-312013-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set