Skip to content

Capital Wealth Planning, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1566728, NAPLES, FL

Capital Wealth Planning, LLC reported $18,133,921,978 across 151 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000600

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$18.1B
Holdings
151
Top 10 weight
46.14%
New
28
Sold out
32

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FDXnew+1,068,523$381M
MSFTadded+858,449$318M
MDTnew+3,522,435$305M
NSCnew+898,374$258M
CVXadded+1,121,376$232M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAreduced-753,123-$431M
PGreduced-1,043,244-$151M
CMEreduced-420,794-$124M
CATreduced-123,114-$87.2M
BILreduced-826,097-$75.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000600, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $18,133,921,978, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,258,675 shares; 2024Q4: 1,367,544 shares; 2025Q1: 1,432,544 shares; 2025Q2: 1,350,863 shares; 2025Q3: 1,434,490 shares; 2025Q4: 1,649,156 shares; 2026Q1: 2,507,605 shares 2,507,605$928M5.12%+858,449Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,125,962 shares; 2024Q4: 1,086,077 shares; 2025Q1: 1,108,257 shares; 2025Q2: 1,001,294 shares; 2025Q3: 987,583 shares; 2025Q4: 935,946 shares; 2026Q1: 1,067,492 shares 1,067,492$903M4.98%+131,546Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,508,723 shares; 2024Q4: 59,346 shares; 2025Q1: 1,626,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,537,343 shares; 2025Q3: 3,216,757 shares; 2025Q4: 2,937,051 shares; 2026Q1: 3,553,595 shares 3,553,595$902M4.97%+616,544Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,869,511 shares; 2025Q1: 2,770,645 shares; 2025Q2: 4,352,340 shares; 2025Q3: 4,034,014 shares; 2025Q4: 4,290,398 shares; 2026Q1: 4,607,925 shares 4,607,925$889M4.9%+317,527Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500,288 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400,139 shares; 2025Q1: 2,457,408 shares; 2025Q2: 2,405,225 shares; 2025Q3: 2,371,694 shares; 2025Q4: 2,455,895 shares; 2026Q1: 2,873,074 shares 2,873,074$845M4.66%+417,179Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,483,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,531,208 shares; 2025Q1: 1,632,473 shares; 2025Q2: 1,633,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,619,186 shares; 2025Q4: 1,309,210 shares; 2026Q1: 1,186,096 shares 1,186,096$840M4.63%-123,114Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,061,661 shares; 2024Q4: 2,189,879 shares; 2025Q1: 2,261,123 shares; 2025Q2: 2,465,458 shares; 2025Q3: 2,574,346 shares; 2025Q4: 2,744,140 shares; 2026Q1: 3,865,516 shares 3,865,516$800M4.41%+1,121,376Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,243,855 shares; 2024Q4: 1,517,668 shares; 2025Q1: 1,948,965 shares; 2025Q2: 1,831,251 shares; 2025Q3: 2,169,242 shares; 2025Q4: 2,152,624 shares; 2026Q1: 2,629,848 shares 2,629,848$795M4.39%+477,224Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,630,789 shares; 2024Q4: 3,658,245 shares; 2025Q1: 3,826,483 shares; 2025Q2: 3,865,636 shares; 2025Q3: 4,119,698 shares; 2025Q4: 4,084,687 shares; 2026Q1: 4,656,885 shares 4,656,885$744M4.1%+572,198Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,438,306 shares; 2024Q4: 1,443,968 shares; 2025Q1: 1,511,769 shares; 2025Q2: 1,626,282 shares; 2025Q3: 1,649,448 shares; 2025Q4: 1,853,992 shares; 2026Q1: 2,189,130 shares 2,189,130$720M3.97%+335,138Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,980,653 shares; 2024Q4: 1,988,298 shares; 2025Q1: 1,837,168 shares; 2025Q2: 1,874,215 shares; 2025Q3: 2,025,582 shares; 2025Q4: 2,171,043 shares; 2026Q1: 2,343,562 shares 2,343,562$708M3.91%+172,519Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,439,325 shares; 2024Q4: 2,435,823 shares; 2025Q1: 2,203,488 shares; 2025Q2: 2,218,640 shares; 2025Q3: 2,532,506 shares; 2025Q4: 2,709,146 shares; 2026Q1: 2,288,352 shares 2,288,352$676M3.73%-420,794Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 729,165 shares; 2024Q4: 773,044 shares; 2025Q1: 1,209,479 shares; 2025Q2: 1,610,074 shares; 2025Q3: 1,762,285 shares; 2025Q4: 1,875,794 shares; 2026Q1: 2,141,203 shares 2,141,203$665M3.67%+265,409Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,559,775 shares; 2024Q4: 1,714,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,085,842 shares; 2025Q2: 1,298,310 shares; 2025Q3: 825,780 shares; 2025Q4: 1,447,173 shares; 2026Q1: 1,852,716 shares 1,852,716$652M3.59%+405,543Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,994,695 shares; 2024Q4: 2,072,893 shares; 2025Q1: 2,117,616 shares; 2025Q2: 2,318,565 shares; 2025Q3: 2,177,561 shares; 2025Q4: 2,444,051 shares; 2026Q1: 2,649,879 shares 2,649,879$642M3.54%+205,828Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,463,865 shares; 2024Q4: 62,483 shares; 2025Q1: 43,217 shares; 2025Q2: 22,368 shares; 2025Q3: 17,274 shares; 2025Q4: 3,992,835 shares; 2026Q1: 5,154,836 shares 5,154,836$641M3.53%+1,162,001Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,084,323 shares; 2024Q4: 2,060,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,847 shares; 2025Q2: 1,586,786 shares; 2025Q3: 3,191,442 shares; 2025Q4: 5,004,197 shares; 2026Q1: 4,516,730 shares 4,516,730$543M3%-487,467Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,603 shares; 2024Q4: 59,055 shares; 2025Q1: 2,284,723 shares; 2025Q2: 2,455,745 shares; 2025Q3: 2,521,355 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880,580 shares; 2026Q1: 2,459,250 shares 2,459,250$499M2.75%+578,670Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,169,189 shares; 2024Q4: 1,271,923 shares; 2025Q1: 3,291 shares; 2025Q2: 3,431 shares; 2025Q3: 3,027 shares; 2025Q4: 1,498,124 shares; 2026Q1: 1,641,315 shares 1,641,315$401M2.21%+143,191Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,068,523 shares 1,068,523$381M2.1%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,784,490 shares; 2024Q4: 5,100,385 shares; 2025Q1: 5,419,049 shares; 2025Q2: 4,141,721 shares; 2025Q3: 4,594,158 shares; 2025Q4: 4,808,345 shares; 2026Q1: 3,982,248 shares 3,982,248$365M2.01%-826,097Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,252 shares; 2024Q4: 6,819 shares; 2025Q1: 6,854 shares; 2025Q2: 3,527,767 shares; 2025Q3: 2,343,789 shares; 2025Q4: 4,209,075 shares; 2026Q1: 4,788,705 shares 4,788,705$364M2.01%+579,630Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 953,763 shares; 2024Q4: 2,065,344 shares; 2025Q1: 2,169,182 shares; 2025Q2: 2,234,634 shares; 2025Q3: 2,443,886 shares; 2025Q4: 2,678,696 shares; 2026Q1: 2,740,814 shares 2,740,814$359M1.98%+62,118Timeline
SOFRAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,794,812 shares; 2024Q4: 1,904,526 shares; 2025Q1: 2,041,362 shares; 2025Q2: 1,764,357 shares; 2025Q3: 1,924,542 shares; 2025Q4: 2,841,417 shares; 2026Q1: 3,268,487 shares 3,268,487$327M1.81%+427,070Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,522,435 shares 3,522,435$305M1.68%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 898,374 shares 898,374$258M1.42%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,192,960 shares; 2024Q4: 7,649,073 shares; 2025Q1: 5,793,025 shares; 2025Q2: 5,936,298 shares; 2025Q3: 6,162,003 shares; 2025Q4: 4,016,752 shares; 2026Q1: 3,791,604 shares 3,791,604$190M1.05%-225,148Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,182 shares; 2024Q4: 16,019 shares; 2025Q1: 32,494 shares; 2025Q2: 70,099 shares; 2025Q3: 209,238 shares; 2025Q4: 359,648 shares; 2026Q1: 581,100 shares 581,100$101M0.56%+221,452Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,177,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,177,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177,928 shares; 2025Q2: 2,355,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,355,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,355,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,709,717 shares 1,709,717$79.3M0.44%-646,083Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,070 shares; 2024Q4: 7,229 shares; 2025Q1: 12,653 shares; 2025Q2: 26,879 shares; 2025Q3: 90,433 shares; 2025Q4: 130,025 shares; 2026Q1: 245,570 shares 245,570$70.6M0.39%+115,545Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,991 shares; 2024Q4: 15,546 shares; 2025Q1: 9,082 shares; 2025Q2: 4,009 shares; 2025Q3: 6,303 shares; 2025Q4: 7,720 shares; 2026Q1: 122,186 shares 122,186$70.5M0.39%+114,466Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,980 shares; 2024Q4: 9,968 shares; 2025Q1: 14,030 shares; 2025Q2: 33,488 shares; 2025Q3: 90,354 shares; 2025Q4: 153,336 shares; 2026Q1: 238,800 shares 238,800$49.7M0.27%+85,464Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,860 shares; 2024Q4: 582,789 shares; 2025Q1: 760,434 shares; 2025Q2: 960,601 shares; 2025Q3: 766,109 shares; 2025Q4: 833,083 shares; 2026Q1: 79,960 shares 79,960$45.7M0.25%-753,123Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,623 shares; 2024Q4: 19,324 shares; 2025Q1: 37,650 shares; 2025Q2: 51,950 shares; 2025Q3: 61,699 shares; 2025Q4: 84,919 shares; 2026Q1: 125,558 shares 125,558$42.4M0.23%+40,639Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,178 shares; 2024Q4: 52,412 shares; 2025Q1: 53,209 shares; 2025Q2: 55,181 shares; 2025Q3: 54,791 shares; 2025Q4: 57,003 shares; 2026Q1: 61,867 shares 61,867$40.2M0.22%+4,864Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 502,195 shares 502,195$37.9M0.21%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,146 shares; 2024Q4: 3,430 shares; 2025Q1: 5,720 shares; 2025Q2: 16,171 shares; 2025Q3: 48,893 shares; 2025Q4: 85,118 shares; 2026Q1: 116,726 shares 116,726$36.1M0.2%+31,608Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,190 shares; 2024Q4: 2,934 shares; 2025Q1: 4,777 shares; 2025Q2: 6,611 shares; 2025Q3: 31,805 shares; 2025Q4: 54,739 shares; 2026Q1: 92,652 shares 92,652$34.4M0.19%+37,913Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,805 shares; 2025Q4: 96,785 shares; 2026Q1: 234,353 shares 234,353$31.7M0.17%+137,568Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,768 shares; 2024Q4: 53,076 shares; 2025Q1: 22,535 shares; 2025Q2: 53,455 shares; 2025Q3: 134,406 shares; 2025Q4: 189,136 shares; 2026Q1: 242,356 shares 242,356$30.4M0.17%+53,220Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,814 shares; 2024Q4: 111,855 shares; 2025Q1: 72,445 shares; 2025Q2: 129,130 shares; 2025Q3: 109,518 shares; 2025Q4: 150,738 shares; 2026Q1: 270,531 shares 270,531$29.4M0.16%+119,793Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 277,670 shares; 2024Q4: 319,363 shares; 2025Q1: 469,373 shares; 2025Q2: 810,026 shares; 2025Q3: 1,066,591 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098,901 shares; 2026Q1: 1,698,895 shares 1,698,895$28.8M0.16%+599,994Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,625 shares; 2024Q4: 10,112 shares; 2025Q1: 10,517 shares; 2025Q2: 11,621 shares; 2025Q3: 11,055 shares; 2025Q4: 12,781 shares; 2026Q1: 30,812 shares 30,812$28.3M0.16%+18,031Timeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 214,828 shares; 2025Q4: 334,948 shares; 2026Q1: 1,044,181 shares 1,044,181$26.6M0.15%+709,233Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,597 shares 133,597$26.3M0.15%newTimeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,341 shares; 2024Q4: 153,472 shares; 2025Q1: 271,808 shares; 2025Q2: 597,575 shares; 2025Q3: 786,865 shares; 2025Q4: 1,083,145 shares; 2026Q1: 1,305,755 shares 1,305,755$25.8M0.14%+222,610Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,118 shares; 2024Q4: 672 shares; 2025Q1: 1,729 shares; 2025Q2: 3,402 shares; 2025Q3: 9,504 shares; 2025Q4: 126,381 shares; 2026Q1: 249,760 shares 249,760$24M0.13%+123,379Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,224 shares; 2025Q4: 246,415 shares; 2026Q1: 405,797 shares 405,797$23.7M0.13%+159,382Timeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 216,218 shares; 2025Q3: 284,643 shares; 2025Q4: 306,071 shares; 2026Q1: 316,858 shares 316,858$23.1M0.13%+10,787Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,580 shares; 2024Q4: 104,199 shares; 2025Q1: 152,833 shares; 2025Q2: 134,095 shares; 2025Q3: 215,415 shares; 2025Q4: 322,615 shares; 2026Q1: 411,812 shares 411,812$22.3M0.12%+89,197Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,132 shares; 2025Q1: 84,286 shares; 2025Q2: 69,894 shares; 2025Q3: 91,974 shares; 2025Q4: 89,630 shares; 2026Q1: 167,492 shares 167,492$21.9M0.12%+77,862Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,934 shares; 2024Q4: 43,961 shares; 2025Q1: 31,756 shares; 2025Q2: 44,174 shares; 2025Q3: 91,716 shares; 2025Q4: 115,569 shares; 2026Q1: 127,518 shares 127,518$21.9M0.12%+11,949Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,692 shares; 2025Q4: 149,262 shares; 2026Q1: 166,800 shares 166,800$21.8M0.12%+17,538Timeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189,623 shares; 2025Q4: 268,584 shares; 2026Q1: 713,859 shares 713,859$21.8M0.12%+445,275Timeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 146,084 shares; 2025Q4: 306,408 shares; 2026Q1: 378,921 shares 378,921$21.5M0.12%+72,513Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,203 shares; 2024Q4: 2,130 shares; 2025Q1: 4,254 shares; 2025Q2: 7,486 shares; 2025Q3: 10,064 shares; 2025Q4: 16,154 shares; 2026Q1: 16,052 shares 16,052$21.2M0.12%-102Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,722 shares; 2024Q4: 216,394 shares; 2025Q1: 292,479 shares; 2025Q2: 313,863 shares; 2025Q3: 549,135 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028,112 shares; 2026Q1: 1,394,354 shares 1,394,354$20.9M0.12%+366,242Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,235 shares; 2024Q4: 401,701 shares; 2025Q1: 536,275 shares; 2025Q2: 505,937 shares; 2025Q3: 666,132 shares; 2025Q4: 758,712 shares; 2026Q1: 906,223 shares 906,223$19.2M0.11%+147,511Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 173,073 shares; 2026Q1: 331,522 shares 331,522$19.2M0.11%+158,449Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,470 shares; 2024Q4: 38,590 shares; 2025Q1: 51,460 shares; 2025Q2: 90,385 shares; 2025Q3: 118,905 shares; 2025Q4: 163,545 shares; 2026Q1: 125,419 shares 125,419$19.2M0.11%-38,126Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,322 shares; 2024Q4: 1,958 shares; 2025Q1: 3,656 shares; 2025Q2: 16,491 shares; 2025Q3: 50,430 shares; 2025Q4: 80,108 shares; 2026Q1: 91,404 shares 91,404$18.6M0.1%+11,296Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,067 shares; 2026Q1: 164,149 shares 164,149$18.3M0.1%+110,082Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 278,188 shares; 2024Q4: 302,764 shares; 2025Q1: 366,220 shares; 2025Q2: 505,420 shares; 2025Q3: 479,089 shares; 2025Q4: 741,337 shares; 2026Q1: 838,001 shares 838,001$18.2M0.1%+96,664Timeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,627 shares; 2025Q4: 16,559 shares; 2026Q1: 21,032 shares 21,032$17.9M0.1%+4,473Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 255,033 shares 255,033$17.7M0.1%newTimeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,273 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,110 shares; 2025Q4: 33,904 shares; 2026Q1: 154,363 shares 154,363$17.1M0.09%+120,459Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 276,319 shares 276,319$16.9M0.09%newTimeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,327 shares; 2024Q4: 20,582 shares; 2025Q1: 34,382 shares; 2025Q2: 21,802 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,905 shares; 2026Q1: 218,181 shares 218,181$16.9M0.09%+101,276Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,408 shares; 2026Q1: 49,752 shares 49,752$16.8M0.09%+19,344Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,968 shares; 2024Q4: 26,878 shares; 2025Q1: 19,059 shares; 2025Q2: 24,131 shares; 2025Q3: 76,738 shares; 2025Q4: 134,744 shares; 2026Q1: 213,354 shares 213,354$16.6M0.09%+78,610Timeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 886,835 shares 886,835$16.4M0.09%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388,615 shares; 2024Q4: 422,967 shares; 2025Q1: 378,766 shares; 2025Q2: 379,886 shares; 2025Q3: 500,176 shares; 2025Q4: 939,147 shares; 2026Q1: 1,452,014 shares 1,452,014$16.4M0.09%+512,867Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 415 shares; 2024Q4: 261 shares; 2025Q1: 523 shares; 2025Q2: 1,338 shares; 2025Q3: 5,490 shares; 2025Q4: 5,425 shares; 2026Q1: 16,042 shares 16,042$16M0.09%+10,617Timeline
SSLSASOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,230,750 shares 1,230,750$16M0.09%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,585 shares; 2024Q4: 246,601 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 525,000 shares 525,000$15.8M0.09%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 186,192 shares 186,192$14.6M0.08%newTimeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 259,235 shares; 2025Q4: 393,627 shares; 2026Q1: 388,676 shares 388,676$14.3M0.08%-4,951Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 240,514 shares 240,514$14M0.08%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,260 shares; 2024Q4: 94,260 shares; 2025Q1: 94,260 shares; 2025Q2: 94,260 shares; 2025Q3: 94,260 shares; 2025Q4: 94,260 shares; 2026Q1: 94,260 shares 94,260$13.6M0.08%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,105 shares; 2024Q4: 22,961 shares; 2025Q1: 30,617 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 121,628 shares; 2026Q1: 145,308 shares 145,308$13.6M0.07%+23,680Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,970 shares; 2024Q4: 6,735 shares; 2025Q1: 6,609 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,818 shares; 2026Q1: 57,056 shares 57,056$12.4M0.07%+21,238Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,637 shares; 2024Q4: 91,013 shares; 2025Q1: 121,531 shares; 2025Q2: 201,250 shares; 2025Q3: 200,033 shares; 2025Q4: 275,273 shares; 2026Q1: 199,489 shares 199,489$11.8M0.07%-75,784Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,096 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 272,758 shares; 2025Q4: 577,950 shares; 2026Q1: 532,562 shares 532,562$11.5M0.06%-45,388Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,346 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,940 shares; 2025Q3: 10,740 shares; 2025Q4: 43,414 shares; 2026Q1: 78,607 shares 78,607$11.5M0.06%+35,193Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,924 shares; 2026Q1: 228,990 shares 228,990$11.3M0.06%+172,066Timeline
KEPKOREA ELEC PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 203,428 shares; 2025Q3: 380,348 shares; 2025Q4: 595,498 shares; 2026Q1: 785,841 shares 785,841$11.2M0.06%+190,343Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,505 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,326 shares 52,326$11.2M0.06%newTimeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,992 shares; 2025Q4: 235,750 shares; 2026Q1: 199,876 shares 199,876$10.4M0.06%-35,874Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,574 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,751 shares; 2025Q4: 105,551 shares; 2026Q1: 91,819 shares 91,819$10.3M0.06%-13,732Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,981 shares; 2024Q4: 1,323 shares; 2025Q1: 2,491 shares; 2025Q2: 6,581 shares; 2025Q3: 25,169 shares; 2025Q4: 28,767 shares; 2026Q1: 48,848 shares 48,848$10.3M0.06%+20,081Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,381 shares; 2026Q1: 102,482 shares 102,482$9.32M0.05%+49,101Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,684 shares 20,684$8.94M0.05%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,092 shares; 2024Q4: 1,757 shares; 2025Q1: 3,077 shares; 2025Q2: 7,277 shares; 2025Q3: 20,895 shares; 2025Q4: 41,434 shares; 2026Q1: 42,796 shares 42,796$8.87M0.05%+1,362Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,378 shares; 2025Q4: 102,547 shares; 2026Q1: 93,580 shares 93,580$8.76M0.05%-8,967Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,034 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 975 shares; 2025Q2: 2,460 shares; 2025Q3: 11,608 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,001 shares 17,001$8.43M0.05%newTimeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,583 shares; 2025Q2: 62,527 shares; 2025Q3: 79,465 shares; 2025Q4: 83,208 shares; 2026Q1: 86,558 shares 86,558$8.41M0.05%+3,350Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 914 shares; 2024Q4: 1,537 shares; 2025Q1: 2,703 shares; 2025Q2: 5,605 shares; 2025Q3: 14,351 shares; 2025Q4: 25,097 shares; 2026Q1: 26,427 shares 26,427$8.3M0.05%+1,330Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,809 shares; 2025Q4: 143,289 shares; 2026Q1: 124,344 shares 124,344$8.21M0.05%-18,945Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,405 shares; 2026Q1: 23,753 shares 23,753$8.12M0.04%+13,348Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87,925 shares; 2026Q1: 182,751 shares 182,751$8.06M0.04%+94,826Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,287 shares; 2024Q4: 98,785 shares; 2025Q1: 24,644 shares; 2025Q2: 15,822 shares; 2025Q3: 463,633 shares; 2025Q4: 71,859 shares; 2026Q1: 16,633 shares 16,633$7.7M0.04%-55,226Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,792 shares; 2024Q4: 38,738 shares; 2025Q1: 37,718 shares; 2025Q2: 36,795 shares; 2025Q3: 36,493 shares; 2025Q4: 36,610 shares; 2026Q1: 36,994 shares 36,994$7.25M0.04%+384Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,497 shares 139,497$6.84M0.04%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,017 shares; 2025Q4: 12,749 shares; 2026Q1: 18,798 shares 18,798$6.72M0.04%+6,049Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,860 shares; 2024Q4: 56,193 shares; 2025Q1: 56,394 shares; 2025Q2: 57,154 shares; 2025Q3: 57,449 shares; 2025Q4: 57,650 shares; 2026Q1: 57,924 shares 57,924$6.69M0.04%+274Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,143 shares 37,143$6.69M0.04%+32,143Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,301 shares; 2025Q2: 3,936 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,593 shares 41,593$6.67M0.04%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 128,505 shares 128,505$6.6M0.04%newTimeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500,960 shares 500,960$6.56M0.04%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,315 shares; 2024Q4: 36,715 shares; 2025Q1: 48,991 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,027 shares; 2025Q4: 46,975 shares; 2026Q1: 49,958 shares 49,958$5.25M0.03%+2,983Timeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 205,590 shares; 2025Q4: 487,739 shares; 2026Q1: 454,348 shares 454,348$5.2M0.03%-33,391Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,090 shares; 2024Q4: 15,376 shares; 2025Q1: 15,339 shares; 2025Q2: 15,281 shares; 2025Q3: 15,177 shares; 2025Q4: 15,536 shares; 2026Q1: 15,586 shares 15,586$5.12M0.03%+50Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,953 shares; 2025Q4: 59,731 shares; 2026Q1: 75,420 shares 75,420$4.84M0.03%+15,689Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,473 shares; 2024Q4: 6,328 shares; 2025Q1: 29,025 shares; 2025Q2: 28,313 shares; 2025Q3: 28,364 shares; 2025Q4: 28,313 shares; 2026Q1: 27,641 shares 27,641$4.69M0.03%-672Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,921 shares; 2025Q1: 110,193 shares; 2025Q2: 115,929 shares; 2025Q3: 82,736 shares; 2025Q4: 86,259 shares; 2026Q1: 92,118 shares 92,118$4.55M0.03%+5,859Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,725 shares; 2025Q3: 24,506 shares; 2025Q4: 11,789 shares; 2026Q1: 27,534 shares 27,534$4.45M0.02%+15,745Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,690 shares; 2024Q4: 13,406 shares; 2025Q1: 23,305 shares; 2025Q2: 11,063 shares; 2025Q3: 26,972 shares; 2025Q4: 13,407 shares; 2026Q1: 7,747 shares 7,747$3.33M0.02%-5,660Timeline
SHPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103,611 shares; 2025Q1: 72,556 shares; 2025Q2: 66,751 shares; 2025Q3: 73,583 shares; 2025Q4: 79,001 shares; 2026Q1: 85,885 shares 85,885$3.26M0.02%+6,884Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,492 shares; 2025Q4: 47,397 shares; 2026Q1: 39,086 shares 39,086$3.24M0.02%-8,311Timeline
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,025 shares; 2024Q4: 93,417 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,001 shares 85,001$2.49M0.01%newTimeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$2.33M0.01%0Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,200 shares 11,200$2.26M0.01%newTimeline
DIVOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,457 shares; 2024Q4: 37,846 shares; 2025Q1: 37,739 shares; 2025Q2: 38,079 shares; 2025Q3: 39,856 shares; 2025Q4: 31,592 shares; 2026Q1: 33,494 shares 33,494$1.5M0.01%+1,902Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,863 shares; 2024Q4: 3,877 shares; 2025Q1: 3,840 shares; 2025Q2: 3,840 shares; 2025Q3: 3,840 shares; 2025Q4: 3,860 shares; 2026Q1: 2,767 shares 2,767$1.33M0.01%-1,093Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,926 shares; 2024Q4: 6,465 shares; 2025Q1: 5,046 shares; 2025Q2: 5,626 shares; 2025Q3: 5,128 shares; 2025Q4: 4,933 shares; 2026Q1: 5,249 shares 5,249$1.28M0.01%+316Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,033,160 shares; 2024Q4: 2,588,688 shares; 2025Q1: 2,762,032 shares; 2025Q2: 2,955,810 shares; 2025Q3: 2,535,902 shares; 2025Q4: 1,051,904 shares; 2026Q1: 8,660 shares 8,660$1.25M0.01%-1,043,244Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,284 shares 8,284$1.08M0.01%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,009,802 shares; 2024Q4: 1,125,651 shares; 2025Q1: 918,268 shares; 2025Q2: 6,681 shares; 2025Q3: 6,088 shares; 2025Q4: 4,531 shares; 2026Q1: 3,880 shares 3,880$1.05M0.01%-651Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 362 shares; 2024Q4: 716 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,627 shares 1,627$983K0.01%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 912 shares; 2024Q4: 912 shares; 2025Q1: 912 shares; 2025Q2: 912 shares; 2025Q3: 912 shares; 2025Q4: 912 shares; 2026Q1: 951 shares 951$851K<0.01%+39Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,715 shares 1,715$731K<0.01%newTimeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,489 shares; 2025Q2: 49,489 shares; 2025Q3: 37,589 shares; 2025Q4: 32,589 shares; 2026Q1: 24,537 shares 24,537$641K<0.01%-8,052Timeline
BCIABRDN ETFSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,100 shares; 2026Q1: 22,200 shares 22,200$539K<0.01%+3,100Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,571 shares; 2024Q4: 2,818 shares; 2025Q1: 3,724 shares; 2025Q2: 2,124 shares; 2025Q3: 12,964 shares; 2025Q4: 20,703 shares; 2026Q1: 3,460 shares 3,460$537K<0.01%-17,243Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,133 shares; 2024Q4: 2,133 shares; 2025Q1: 1,758 shares; 2025Q2: 1,758 shares; 2025Q3: 1,758 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares; 2026Q1: 1,842 shares 1,842$523K<0.01%+77Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,666 shares; 2025Q4: 1,679 shares; 2026Q1: 1,666 shares 1,666$473K<0.01%-13Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 176 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$427K<0.01%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 438 shares; 2025Q3: 438 shares; 2025Q4: 443 shares; 2026Q1: 473 shares 473$413K<0.01%+30Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,325 shares; 2024Q4: 1,326 shares; 2025Q1: 1,327 shares; 2025Q2: 1,328 shares; 2025Q3: 1,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,330 shares; 2026Q1: 1,407 shares 1,407$393K<0.01%+77Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,856 shares 5,856$359K<0.01%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 554 shares; 2025Q4: 554 shares; 2026Q1: 558 shares 558$338K<0.01%+4Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,248 shares; 2024Q4: 2,015 shares; 2025Q1: 1,157 shares; 2025Q2: 1,262 shares; 2025Q3: 959 shares; 2025Q4: 868 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares 575$324K<0.01%-293Timeline
QDVOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,516 shares; 2025Q3: 9,203 shares; 2025Q4: 13,946 shares; 2026Q1: 11,695 shares 11,695$312K<0.01%-2,251Timeline
IYTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,665 shares 3,665$273K<0.01%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,047,746 shares; 2024Q4: 7,511,176 shares; 2025Q1: 29,379 shares; 2025Q2: 12,746 shares; 2025Q3: 6,196 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,552 shares 4,552$268K<0.01%newTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,611 shares; 2024Q4: 13,693 shares; 2025Q1: 9,349 shares; 2025Q2: 9,511 shares; 2025Q3: 9,701 shares; 2025Q4: 9,616 shares; 2026Q1: 10,046 shares 10,046$258K<0.01%+430Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,596 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,407 shares 1,407$244K<0.01%+7Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$237K<0.01%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,761 shares 1,761$231K<0.01%+161Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,351 shares; 2025Q4: 21,351 shares; 2026Q1: 14,351 shares 14,351$215K<0.01%-7,000Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$141K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR206,389$18.9Mshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP371,198$9.61Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC73,825$8.35Mshares
SAPSAP SE26,013$6.16Mshares
BABOEING CO28,034$6.09Mshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP334,026$5.97Mshares
IBNICICI BK LTD198,300$5.95Mshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC123,087$5.44Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC27,195$4.38Mshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST125,584$4.28Mshares
JKSJINKOSOLAR HLDG CO LTD118,079$3.3Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP20,131$3.25Mshares
XPXP INC197,874$3.2Mshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A257,372$3.07Mshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD175,435$2.94Mshares
SESEA LTD22,303$2.93Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC4,860$2.75Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP4,025$2.71Mshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC4,325$2.69Mshares
KRKROGER CO42,353$2.65Mshares
COPXGLOBAL X FDS34,507$2.48Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR13,125$846Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC4,122$804Kshares
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC7,400$655Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC1,522$478Kshares
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEW7,900$399Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,712$334Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC3,818$307Kshares
STTSTATE STR CORP2,375$306Kshares
CRAKVANECK ETF TRUST6,000$225Kshares
CTASCINTAS CORP1,132$213Kshares
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INC12,700$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000600 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set