Skip to content

Capital Analysts, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1624758, FORT WASHINGTON, PA

Capital Analysts, LLC reported $4,339,932,000 across 1,536 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001624758-26-000011

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$4.34B
Holdings
1,536
Top 10 weight
29.74%
New
79
Sold out
80

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+33,785$25.3M
VUGadded+222,002$19.1M
GPIXadded+302,297$16.8M
FBNDadded+353,902$16.1M
IALTnew+571,327$16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Creduced-55,893-$7.82M
QUALreduced-29,626-$6.5M
AGGreduced-62,945-$6.24M
ZTSreduced-81,991-$5.83M
TLHreduced-56,684-$5.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001624758-26-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,339,932,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 313 shares; 2024Q4: 266 shares; 2025Q1: 266 shares; 2025Q2: 221 shares; 2025Q3: 251 shares; 2025Q4: 123 shares; 2026Q1: 91 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1K<0.01%-81Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1K<0.01%newTimeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1K<0.01%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1K<0.01%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,226 shares; 2024Q4: 3,164 shares; 2025Q1: 3,194 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,395 shares; 2025Q4: 960 shares; 2026Q1: 918 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$1K<0.01%-878Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1K<0.01%-25Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1K<0.01%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32 shares; 2024Q4: 48 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$1K<0.01%0Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1K<0.01%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1K<0.01%-1Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 29 shares; 2025Q2: 29 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$1K<0.01%0Timeline
IHGINTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1K<0.01%newTimeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 66 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$1K<0.01%0Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89 shares; 2025Q4: 89 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares; 2026Q2: 39 shares 39$1K<0.01%0Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,101 shares; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: 77 shares; 2025Q2: 78 shares; 2025Q3: 78 shares; 2025Q4: 78 shares; 2026Q1: 52 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$1K<0.01%-26Timeline
FQALFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1K<0.01%newTimeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$1K<0.01%0Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84 shares; 2024Q4: 84 shares; 2025Q1: 152 shares; 2025Q2: 152 shares; 2025Q3: 152 shares; 2025Q4: 152 shares; 2026Q1: 152 shares; 2026Q2: 152 shares 152$1K<0.01%0Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1K<0.01%0Timeline
HAUZDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93 shares; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$1K<0.01%-92Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$1K<0.01%0Timeline
XOVRENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$1K<0.01%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$1K<0.01%newTimeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1K<0.01%0Timeline
RVTROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$1K<0.01%0Timeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 69 shares; 2026Q2: 88 shares 88$1K<0.01%+19Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$1K<0.01%0Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$1K<0.01%newTimeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 522 shares; 2025Q2: 522 shares; 2025Q3: 522 shares; 2025Q4: 522 shares; 2026Q1: 522 shares; 2026Q2: 522 shares 522$1K<0.01%0Timeline
NMAXNEWSMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70 shares; 2025Q3: 70 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70 shares 70$1K<0.01%newTimeline
GMEWSGAMESTOP CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 209 shares; 2026Q1: 209 shares; 2026Q2: 209 shares 209$1K<0.01%0Timeline
HTRBHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63 shares; 2024Q4: 81 shares; 2025Q1: 82 shares; 2025Q2: 83 shares; 2025Q3: 84 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$1K<0.01%0Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 185 shares; 2026Q1: 185 shares; 2026Q2: 185 shares 185$1K<0.01%0Timeline
HAWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$1K<0.01%newTimeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$1K<0.01%0Timeline
MJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 34 shares; 2025Q3: 34 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares; 2026Q2: 55 shares 55$1K<0.01%+21Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC15,327$3.46Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC7,376$338Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO542$113Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC237$84Kshares
UNMUNUM GROUP958$70Kshares
USEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST1,812$70Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP1,307$34Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC128$26Kshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC237$19Kshares
ECOWPACER FDS TR711$19Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP1,446$15Kshares
IPAYAMPLIFY ETF TR326$14Kshares
MSIFMSC INCOME FUND INC1,092$13Kshares
CNRGSPDR SERIES TRUST129$12Kshares
EPREPR PPTYS200$10Kshares
LIILENNOX INTL INC22$10Kshares
EAFGPACER FDS TR426$10Kshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC43$9Kshares
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INC81$6Kshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC738$6Kshares
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP50$6Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW133$6Kshares
PTCPTC INC34$5Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW101$5Kshares
MATXMATSON INC22$4Kshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE45$4Kshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN22$4Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC110$4Kshares
PBFPBF ENERGY INC75$4Kshares
SMBSSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR140$4Kshares
GGGGRACO INC33$3Kshares
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC9$3Kshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC29$3Kshares
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDS10$3Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC2$3Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP32$3Kshares
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INC72$3Kshares
ALLEALLEGION PLC20$3Kshares
NLRVANECK ETF TRUST26$3Kshares
COKECOCA COLA CONS INC18$3Kshares
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORP26$3Kshares
REETISHARES TR64$2Kshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP8$2Kshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC13$2Kshares
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES64$2Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC2$2Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC26$2Kshares
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INC130$2Kshares
OECORION S.A.232$2Kshares
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC39$2Kshares
COMPCOMPASS INC300$2Kshares
FCFFIRST COMWLTH FINL CORP PA138$2Kshares
WEXWEX INC10$2Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC57$2Kshares
CMECME GROUP INC4$1Kshares
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUST12$1Kshares
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS11$1Kshares
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS16$1Kshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC33$1Kshares
DVADAVITA INC4$1Kshares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V125$1Kshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC2$1Kshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC4$1Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO20$1Kshares
RMDRESMED INC3$1Kshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC4$1Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC4$1Kshares
MSCIMSCI INC1$1Kshares
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS35$1Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC5$1Kshares
LLOEWS CORP6$1Kshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR2$1Kshares
ROLROLLINS INC14$1Kshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD4$1Kshares
CPAYCORPAY INC2$1Kshares
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC4$1Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP24$1Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP6$1Kshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC4$1Kshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A12$1Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001624758-26-000011 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001624758-26-000011 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001624758-26-000009 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001624758-26-000008 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-24-000014 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-22-000012 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001624758-21-000010 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001624758-18-000010 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001624758-18-000009 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001624758-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-17-000003 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001624758-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-16-000006 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-14-000001 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-14-000006 Quarter ended 2013-06-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-14-000008 Quarter ended 2012-12-312014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-14-000005 Quarter ended 2013-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-14-000004 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001624758-14-000007 Quarter ended 2013-03-312014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set