Skip to content

CANNELL CAPITAL LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1058854, ALTA, WY

CANNELL CAPITAL LLC reported $656,097,340 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003414

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$656M
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
44.27%
New
10
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TPBadded+119,821$11.8M
LINCadded+411,111$9.66M
PDFSnew+337,315$8.71M
NATLnew+197,650$7.77M
CRTOnew+328,543$7.43M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GPGIreduced-1,088,244-$22.7M
REALreduced-1,070,126-$11.4M
CVCOreduced-15,287-$8.88M
TRUEexited-3,835,473-$7.29M
UTIreduced-208,459-$6.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003414, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $380,930,696, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,231,260 shares; 2024Q4: 10,176,305 shares; 2025Q1: 8,994,424 shares; 2025Q2: 8,951,755 shares; 2025Q3: 8,951,755 shares 8,951,755$24M6.3%0Timeline
GPGIGPGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,109,659 shares; 2024Q4: 2,278,726 shares; 2025Q1: 2,115,322 shares; 2025Q2: 2,093,321 shares; 2025Q3: 1,005,077 shares 1,005,077$20.9M5.49%-1,088,244Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,551 shares; 2024Q4: 83,958 shares; 2025Q1: 50,520 shares; 2025Q2: 47,448 shares; 2025Q3: 32,161 shares 32,161$18.7M4.9%-15,287Timeline
NOANORTH AMERN CONSTR GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,861,501 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700,444 shares; 2025Q1: 1,797,815 shares; 2025Q2: 1,547,321 shares; 2025Q3: 1,303,978 shares 1,303,978$18.5M4.86%-243,343Timeline
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,698 shares; 2025Q2: 60,279 shares; 2025Q3: 180,100 shares 180,100$17.8M4.67%+119,821Timeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,517,890 shares; 2025Q3: 1,454,204 shares 1,454,204$16.4M4.32%-63,686Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,125,655 shares; 2024Q4: 2,865,608 shares; 2025Q1: 2,235,773 shares; 2025Q2: 1,633,870 shares; 2025Q3: 1,821,131 shares 1,821,131$14.6M3.84%+187,261Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,599,310 shares; 2024Q4: 3,639,545 shares; 2025Q1: 2,132,960 shares; 2025Q2: 2,073,926 shares; 2025Q3: 2,013,840 shares 2,013,840$14.1M3.69%-60,086Timeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 165,394 shares; 2025Q3: 576,505 shares 576,505$13.5M3.56%+411,111Timeline
NGSNATURAL GAS SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,423 shares; 2025Q2: 331,616 shares; 2025Q3: 359,021 shares 359,021$10M2.64%+27,405Timeline
ETONETON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 381,323 shares; 2025Q1: 691,367 shares; 2025Q2: 388,175 shares; 2025Q3: 455,405 shares 455,405$9.9M2.6%+67,230Timeline
OPRTOPORTUN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,342 shares; 2025Q2: 1,601,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,470,870 shares 1,470,870$9.08M2.38%-130,374Timeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 408,495 shares; 2025Q3: 1,045,962 shares 1,045,962$8.89M2.33%+637,467Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,713 shares; 2025Q3: 108,799 shares 108,799$8.89M2.33%+82,086Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 337,315 shares 337,315$8.71M2.29%newTimeline
GBLIGLOBAL INDEMNITY GROUP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,767 shares; 2024Q4: 245,934 shares; 2025Q1: 278,472 shares; 2025Q2: 282,313 shares; 2025Q3: 282,313 shares 282,313$8.2M2.15%0Timeline
SRTASTRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 862,844 shares; 2025Q3: 1,598,489 shares 1,598,489$8.09M2.12%+735,645Timeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,167 shares; 2025Q3: 24,120 shares 24,120$7.8M2.05%+13,953Timeline
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197,650 shares 197,650$7.77M2.04%newTimeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,209,232 shares; 2024Q4: 6,733,574 shares; 2025Q1: 5,701,111 shares; 2025Q2: 5,420,290 shares; 2025Q3: 3,711,008 shares 3,711,008$7.76M2.04%-1,709,282Timeline
CRTOCRITEO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 328,543 shares 328,543$7.43M1.95%newTimeline
SJTSAN JUAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,386,640 shares; 2024Q4: 1,830,244 shares; 2025Q1: 3,045,408 shares; 2025Q2: 2,231,524 shares; 2025Q3: 1,213,124 shares 1,213,124$7.33M1.92%-1,018,400Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 672,830 shares; 2025Q3: 672,830 shares 672,830$7.19M1.89%0Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,472,023 shares; 2024Q4: 1,466,229 shares; 2025Q1: 1,394,453 shares; 2025Q2: 1,864,989 shares; 2025Q3: 2,099,815 shares 2,099,815$6.74M1.77%+234,826Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,598 shares; 2025Q3: 206,468 shares 206,468$6.64M1.74%+122,870Timeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 395,387 shares; 2025Q3: 498,654 shares 498,654$6.61M1.73%+103,267Timeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 247,827 shares; 2025Q3: 267,369 shares 267,369$6.49M1.7%+19,542Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 126,578 shares; 2025Q3: 265,152 shares 265,152$5.78M1.52%+138,574Timeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,586,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,499,270 shares; 2025Q1: 1,921,844 shares; 2025Q2: 3,596,490 shares; 2025Q3: 2,619,093 shares 2,619,093$5.53M1.45%-977,397Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,489,053 shares; 2024Q4: 1,407,449 shares; 2025Q1: 639,145 shares; 2025Q2: 377,732 shares; 2025Q3: 169,273 shares 169,273$5.51M1.45%-208,459Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,645,221 shares; 2025Q1: 6,331,242 shares; 2025Q2: 2,927,460 shares; 2025Q3: 1,957,504 shares 1,957,504$5.44M1.43%-969,956Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,057 shares; 2024Q4: 71,412 shares; 2025Q1: 31,618 shares; 2025Q2: 12,937 shares; 2025Q3: 23,067 shares 23,067$5.36M1.41%+10,130Timeline
GOLDGOLD COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,985 shares; 2024Q4: 58,858 shares; 2025Q1: 186,776 shares; 2025Q2: 228,384 shares; 2025Q3: 189,933 shares 189,933$4.91M1.29%-38,451Timeline
SCHLSCHOLASTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,463 shares 154,463$4.23M1.11%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 341,104 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,527 shares; 2025Q3: 35,500 shares 35,500$3.99M1.05%-9,027Timeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 815,362 shares; 2025Q2: 1,429,207 shares; 2025Q3: 359,081 shares 359,081$3.82M1%-1,070,126Timeline
SWKHSWK HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 381,838 shares; 2024Q4: 354,326 shares; 2025Q1: 354,759 shares; 2025Q2: 314,619 shares; 2025Q3: 241,322 shares 241,322$3.51M0.92%-73,297Timeline
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 468,799 shares; 2024Q4: 316,977 shares; 2025Q1: 154,243 shares; 2025Q2: 123,472 shares; 2025Q3: 49,937 shares 49,937$3.26M0.85%-73,535Timeline
PPIHPERMA-PIPE INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,615 shares; 2024Q4: 119,201 shares; 2025Q1: 110,101 shares; 2025Q2: 93,911 shares; 2025Q3: 121,170 shares 121,170$2.84M0.75%+27,259Timeline
ASICATEGRITY SPECIALTY IN CO HOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 142,325 shares 142,325$2.81M0.74%+132,325Timeline
GSATGLOBALSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,740 shares; 2025Q2: 51,320 shares; 2025Q3: 72,029 shares 72,029$2.62M0.69%+20,709Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,524 shares; 2025Q3: 62,825 shares 62,825$2.16M0.57%-6,699Timeline
INVEINVE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 607,132 shares; 2025Q3: 610,855 shares 610,855$2.11M0.55%+3,723Timeline
CBNACHAIN BRIDGE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,472 shares; 2025Q2: 18,145 shares; 2025Q3: 61,609 shares 61,609$2.02M0.53%+43,464Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 195,152 shares; 2025Q3: 138,063 shares 138,063$1.85M0.49%-57,089Timeline
PNRGPRIMEENERGY RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,866 shares; 2024Q4: 6,053 shares; 2025Q1: 6,053 shares; 2025Q2: 6,702 shares; 2025Q3: 9,670 shares 9,670$1.62M0.42%+2,968Timeline
NTIPNETWORK-1 TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 451,147 shares; 2024Q4: 347,290 shares; 2025Q1: 367,290 shares; 2025Q2: 367,290 shares; 2025Q3: 1,070,123 shares 1,070,123$1.61M0.42%+702,833Timeline
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,310 shares 39,310$1.55M0.41%newTimeline
TILE SHOP HLDGS INCTILE SHOP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,391 shares; 2024Q4: 255,507 shares; 2025Q1: 230,997 shares; 2025Q2: 231,181 shares; 2025Q3: 256,392 shares 256,392$1.55M0.41%+25,211
DGICADONEGAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,100 shares; 2024Q4: 72,100 shares; 2025Q1: 72,100 shares; 2025Q2: 65,434 shares; 2025Q3: 65,434 shares 65,434$1.27M0.33%0Timeline
LEELEE ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,806 shares; 2024Q4: 215,158 shares; 2025Q1: 226,003 shares; 2025Q2: 226,003 shares; 2025Q3: 205,846 shares 205,846$1.12M0.29%-20,157Timeline
WINAWINMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,647 shares; 2025Q2: 1,647 shares; 2025Q3: 1,647 shares 1,647$820K0.22%0Timeline
AEYEAUDIOEYE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,277 shares 39,277$544K0.14%newTimeline
MLCIMOUNT LOGAN CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,869 shares 65,869$514K0.13%newTimeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,161 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,681 shares 20,681$474K0.12%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IWMISHARES TR SHSput11,076$268M-54,724
SCHLSCHOLASTIC CORP Stockcall1,943$5.32Mnew
MSOSADVISORSHARES TR PURE US CANNABIScall3,866$1.85Mnew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TRUETRUECAR INC3,835,473$7.29Mshares
ARKOARKO CORP1,468,372$6.21Mshares
SIISPROTT INC41,439$2.86Mshares
REVGREV GROUP INC48,196$2.29Mshares
ATROASTRONICS CORP47,501$1.59Mshares
CTLPCANTALOUPE INC33,492$368Kshares
LAZYDAYS HLDGS INCLAZYDAYS HLDGS INC455,297$111Kshares
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INC30,511$109Kshares
COMPOSECURE INCCOMPOSECURE INC16,560$104Kshares
ARKO CORPARKO CORP63,546$807shares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-003414 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set