Skip to content

BIT Capital GmbH

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2053305, BERLIN, Germany

BIT Capital GmbH reported $3,375,338,406 across 97 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002053305-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.38B
Holdings
97
Top 10 weight
62.28%
New
40
Sold out
35

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNDKnew+85,743$195M
HOODadded+1,895,844$190M
MRVLnew+504,075$150M
SIMOnew+349,195$116M
NAVNadded+4,980,897$114M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HUTreduced-1,756,118-$203M
GOOGLreduced-459,535-$164M
MUreduced-123,535-$143M
INTCreduced-918,710-$128M
HNGEreduced-1,154,594-$95.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002053305-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,917,195,285, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,097,921 shares; 2024Q4: 12,926,099 shares; 2025Q1: 15,960,492 shares; 2025Q2: 16,233,882 shares; 2025Q3: 5,794,227 shares; 2025Q4: 6,941,992 shares; 2026Q1: 6,527,102 shares; 2026Q2: 7,032,519 shares 7,032,519$322M11.02%+505,417Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,762 shares; 2024Q4: 299,090 shares; 2025Q1: 139,544 shares; 2025Q2: 357,272 shares; 2025Q3: 88,473 shares; 2025Q4: 123,987 shares; 2026Q1: 776,646 shares; 2026Q2: 933,227 shares 933,227$222M7.62%+156,581Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 431,655 shares; 2024Q4: 442,508 shares; 2025Q1: 502,052 shares; 2025Q2: 825,108 shares; 2025Q3: 384,959 shares; 2025Q4: 410,683 shares; 2026Q1: 306,829 shares; 2026Q2: 183,294 shares 183,294$212M7.25%-123,535Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 659,595 shares; 2024Q4: 1,826,022 shares; 2025Q1: 1,269,249 shares; 2025Q2: 1,047,775 shares; 2025Q3: 707,491 shares; 2025Q4: 834,578 shares; 2026Q1: 87,210 shares; 2026Q2: 1,983,054 shares 1,983,054$199M6.82%+1,895,844Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 85,743 shares 85,743$195M6.68%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,587 shares; 2024Q4: 14,665 shares; 2025Q1: 38,942 shares; 2025Q2: 303,484 shares; 2025Q3: 378,179 shares; 2025Q4: 382,751 shares; 2026Q1: 335,279 shares; 2026Q2: 343,221 shares 343,221$164M5.62%+7,942Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 620 shares; 2024Q4: 620 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 504,075 shares 504,075$150M5.15%newTimeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 229,803 shares; 2026Q2: 5,210,700 shares 5,210,700$119M4.09%+4,980,897Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 212,211 shares; 2025Q4: 262,752 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500,125 shares; 2026Q2: 3,832,200 shares 3,832,200$118M4.03%+1,332,075Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 349,195 shares 349,195$116M3.99%newTimeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,981 shares; 2024Q4: 4,473,853 shares; 2025Q1: 4,521,445 shares; 2025Q2: 961,119 shares; 2025Q3: 959,115 shares; 2025Q4: 6,186,267 shares; 2026Q1: 6,321,421 shares; 2026Q2: 3,417,957 shares 3,417,957$97.5M3.34%-2,903,464Timeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 756,204 shares; 2025Q3: 1,849,524 shares; 2025Q4: 3,316,101 shares; 2026Q1: 2,309,797 shares; 2026Q2: 1,155,203 shares 1,155,203$95.9M3.29%-1,154,594Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 940,345 shares; 2026Q2: 1,439,984 shares 1,439,984$90.6M3.1%+499,639Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 115,697 shares; 2025Q1: 246,320 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,428 shares; 2025Q4: 288,814 shares; 2026Q1: 3,491,234 shares; 2026Q2: 6,348,797 shares 6,348,797$89.8M3.08%+2,857,563Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 168,866 shares 168,866$82.8M2.84%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 636,965 shares; 2026Q1: 1,496,894 shares; 2026Q2: 578,184 shares 578,184$80.7M2.77%-918,710Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,475,903 shares; 2024Q4: 3,975,768 shares; 2025Q1: 1,681,879 shares; 2025Q2: 950,154 shares; 2025Q3: 737,163 shares; 2025Q4: 1,157,735 shares; 2026Q1: 2,454,054 shares; 2026Q2: 2,808,687 shares 2,808,687$69.4M2.38%+354,633Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,396,313 shares; 2026Q2: 4,618,433 shares 4,618,433$61.3M2.1%+1,222,120Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 225,596 shares; 2024Q4: 336,431 shares; 2025Q1: 20,205 shares; 2025Q2: 671,795 shares; 2025Q3: 422,305 shares; 2025Q4: 381,582 shares; 2026Q1: 490,996 shares; 2026Q2: 258,566 shares 258,566$51.7M1.77%-232,430Timeline
PURRHYPERLIQUID STRATEGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,703,542 shares 5,703,542$44.9M1.54%+5,623,542Timeline
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,662,235 shares 7,662,235$44M1.51%newTimeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,769 shares; 2026Q1: 205,972 shares; 2026Q2: 373,296 shares 373,296$27.6M0.95%+167,324Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 267,012 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 576,674 shares; 2025Q2: 426,341 shares; 2025Q3: 237,335 shares; 2025Q4: 14,482 shares; 2026Q1: 52,197 shares; 2026Q2: 331,200 shares 331,200$27M0.93%+279,003Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 95,571 shares; 2026Q2: 144,922 shares 144,922$19.6M0.67%+49,351Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 336,756 shares; 2025Q3: 321,579 shares; 2025Q4: 235,812 shares; 2026Q1: 230,802 shares; 2026Q2: 608,383 shares 608,383$16.6M0.57%+377,581Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,516,754 shares; 2024Q4: 6,314,687 shares; 2025Q1: 6,276,188 shares; 2025Q2: 8,579,027 shares; 2025Q3: 2,439,683 shares; 2025Q4: 927,393 shares; 2026Q1: 597,819 shares; 2026Q2: 637,384 shares 637,384$15.6M0.54%+39,565Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,630,683 shares; 2024Q4: 1,818,456 shares; 2025Q1: 2,424,485 shares; 2025Q2: 2,881,442 shares; 2025Q3: 2,177,511 shares; 2025Q4: 2,087,941 shares; 2026Q1: 1,890,159 shares; 2026Q2: 134,041 shares 134,041$15.5M0.53%-1,756,118Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 458,362 shares; 2024Q4: 394,105 shares; 2025Q1: 111,159 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 770,005 shares; 2025Q4: 563,421 shares; 2026Q1: 1,201 shares; 2026Q2: 87,741 shares 87,741$15.2M0.52%+86,540Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,409,039 shares; 2024Q4: 59,919 shares; 2025Q1: 36,914 shares; 2025Q2: 475,217 shares; 2025Q3: 250,353 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 578,091 shares 578,091$14.8M0.51%newTimeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 426,120 shares; 2026Q1: 396,082 shares; 2026Q2: 386,458 shares 386,458$14.4M0.49%-9,624Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$12.1M0.42%newTimeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,413 shares; 2024Q4: 63,672 shares; 2025Q1: 42,715 shares; 2025Q2: 4,220 shares; 2025Q3: 3,019 shares; 2025Q4: 16,900 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 311,333 shares 311,333$11.6M0.4%newTimeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 502,818 shares; 2024Q4: 324,134 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 316,829 shares; 2025Q4: 154,278 shares; 2026Q1: 561,392 shares; 2026Q2: 711,354 shares 711,354$11.3M0.39%+149,962Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 736,610 shares; 2024Q4: 709,866 shares; 2025Q1: 685,837 shares; 2025Q2: 937,438 shares; 2025Q3: 503,949 shares; 2025Q4: 837,281 shares; 2026Q1: 813,835 shares; 2026Q2: 237,270 shares 237,270$6.5M0.22%-576,565Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 254,089 shares; 2026Q2: 20,121 shares 20,121$6.09M0.21%-233,968Timeline
DFTXDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 277,511 shares; 2026Q2: 128,131 shares 128,131$6.03M0.21%-149,380Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,412,567 shares 1,412,567$5.14M0.18%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 457,908 shares; 2026Q1: 472,130 shares; 2026Q2: 12,595 shares 12,595$4.5M0.15%-459,535Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,200 shares; 2026Q1: 23,711 shares; 2026Q2: 70,165 shares 70,165$4.39M0.15%+46,454Timeline
ORBSEIGHTCO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,210,458 shares 5,210,458$3.62M0.12%newTimeline
UXINUXIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,131,996 shares 2,131,996$3.3M0.11%newTimeline
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 191,986 shares 191,986$3.08M0.11%newTimeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,870 shares; 2024Q4: 29,870 shares; 2025Q1: 21,655 shares; 2025Q2: 2,055 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 91,391 shares 91,391$3.05M0.1%+73,391Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,109,077 shares; 2024Q4: 1,207,682 shares; 2025Q1: 931,066 shares; 2025Q2: 814,163 shares; 2025Q3: 880,036 shares; 2025Q4: 1,014,104 shares; 2026Q1: 156,848 shares; 2026Q2: 30,112 shares 30,112$2.61M0.09%-126,736Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,590 shares; 2024Q4: 161,093 shares; 2025Q1: 73,257 shares; 2025Q2: 87,345 shares; 2025Q3: 112,141 shares; 2025Q4: 53,312 shares; 2026Q1: 44,189 shares; 2026Q2: 17,426 shares 17,426$2.55M0.09%-26,763Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 560,142 shares; 2024Q4: 615,177 shares; 2025Q1: 585,246 shares; 2025Q2: 622,530 shares; 2025Q3: 689,225 shares; 2025Q4: 883,654 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 172,817 shares 172,817$2.51M0.09%newTimeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,680,904 shares; 2024Q4: 1,529,544 shares; 2025Q1: 1,642,493 shares; 2025Q2: 1,251,656 shares; 2025Q3: 2,210,384 shares; 2025Q4: 376,328 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,422 shares 61,422$2.13M0.07%newTimeline
RCUSARCUS BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.85M0.06%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,176 shares 10,176$1.83M0.06%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,697 shares 3,697$1.79M0.06%newTimeline
IMNMIMMUNOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,927 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 83,400 shares 83,400$1.77M0.06%newTimeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 182,576 shares; 2026Q2: 320,576 shares 320,576$1.69M0.06%+138,000Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,423 shares; 2026Q1: 20,433 shares; 2026Q2: 1,781 shares 1,781$1.53M0.05%-18,652Timeline
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,100 shares; 2026Q1: 21,100 shares; 2026Q2: 21,100 shares 21,100$1.47M0.05%0Timeline
GRNDGRINDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,639,869 shares; 2024Q4: 3,989,058 shares; 2025Q1: 2,876,783 shares; 2025Q2: 903,533 shares; 2025Q3: 734,695 shares; 2025Q4: 1,306,412 shares; 2026Q1: 417,800 shares; 2026Q2: 95,506 shares 95,506$1.37M0.05%-322,294Timeline
FRNMPERCEPTIVE CAP SOLUTIONS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 740,264 shares; 2026Q1: 740,264 shares; 2026Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$1.31M0.04%-620,264Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,300 shares 16,300$1.29M0.04%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,750 shares; 2025Q3: 473,427 shares; 2025Q4: 25,495 shares; 2026Q1: 6,283 shares; 2026Q2: 12,552 shares 12,552$1.2M0.04%+6,269Timeline
PALIPALISADE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 305,000 shares; 2026Q1: 155,000 shares; 2026Q2: 574,000 shares 574,000$1.2M0.04%+419,000Timeline
DNTHDIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.17M0.04%0Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,532 shares 4,532$1.08M0.04%newTimeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,044 shares; 2025Q2: 1,955 shares; 2025Q3: 1,522 shares; 2025Q4: 18,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,700 shares; 2026Q2: 5,700 shares 5,700$1.07M0.04%0Timeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 326,000 shares 326,000$1.06M0.04%newTimeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134,000 shares; 2026Q2: 266,000 shares 266,000$1.05M0.04%+132,000Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 298,000 shares 298,000$1.02M0.03%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,509 shares 8,509$999K0.03%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,471 shares; 2024Q4: 807 shares; 2025Q1: 1,256 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,363 shares 3,363$973K0.03%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145 shares; 2024Q4: 145 shares; 2025Q1: 193 shares; 2025Q2: 778 shares; 2025Q3: 639 shares; 2025Q4: 7,636 shares; 2026Q1: 6,935 shares; 2026Q2: 12,035 shares 12,035$859K0.03%+5,100Timeline
TRVITREVI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,987 shares; 2025Q2: 5,106 shares; 2025Q3: 6,739 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$839K0.03%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,305 shares 2,305$817K0.03%newTimeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$815K0.03%+50,000Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 499,706 shares; 2024Q4: 15,248 shares; 2025Q1: 12,960 shares; 2025Q2: 20,821 shares; 2025Q3: 583,961 shares; 2025Q4: 910,382 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,518 shares 8,518$684K0.02%newTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,988 shares; 2026Q2: 4,368 shares 4,368$678K0.02%-14,620Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 698 shares 698$653K0.02%newTimeline
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,555 shares; 2026Q2: 407,555 shares 407,555$546K0.02%+284,000Timeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 230,000 shares 230,000$478K0.02%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,578 shares 1,578$436K0.01%newTimeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,700 shares 15,700$349K0.01%newTimeline
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,878 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,800 shares; 2026Q1: 5,138 shares; 2026Q2: 5,138 shares 5,138$329K0.01%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,193 shares; 2026Q2: 2,193 shares 2,193$300K0.01%0Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,958 shares; 2025Q3: 113,653 shares; 2025Q4: 109,753 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,663 shares 2,663$257K0.01%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 490 shares 490$148K0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall1,381,500$329M+755,100
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKcall784,200$35.9M+598,200
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall173,500$17.4Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput160,000$13.9Mnew
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Acall220,000$13.8Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall133,800$11.6M-295,900
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall19,000$7.09M-18,500
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall45,000$6.58Mnew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall16,000$6.04Mnew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall14,000$5M+6,300
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMcall32,500$3.82Mnew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall25,000$3.49Mnew
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO COM CL Acall100,000$3.07Mnew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall2,500$1.19M-8,500
GRNDGRINDR INC COMcall800$11.5K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC457,294$93Mshares
LMNDLEMONADE INC583,796$36.6Mshares
RUNSUNRUN INC2,286,978$31Mshares
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD153,660$27Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC67,200$22.7Mcall
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC1,035,541$20.5Mshares
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC750,000$14.8Mcall
MSTRSTRATEGY INC106,284$13.3Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC58,000$11.8Mcall
BITFBITFARMS LTD5,719,277$11.2Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC16,500$9.44Mcall
GOOGALPHABET INC24,800$7.11Mcall
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC6,949$3.98Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC17,800$1.86Mcall
DDOGDATADOG INC15,600$1.84Mcall
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO5,076$1.49Mshares
REALTHE REALREAL INC150,000$1.36Mcall
NUNU HLDGS LTD74,703$1.07Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP9,711$1.05Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC3,157$977Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC1,928$819Kshares
BNTXBIONTECH SE9,147$813Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A1,372$665Kshares
BAPCREDICORP LTD1,448$491Kshares
PEVERPURE INC8,305$490Kshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP1,920$457Kshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED107,824$395Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP959$355Kshares
FULCFULCRUM THERAPEUTICS INC40,000$307Kshares
ANNXANNEXON INC50,000$277Kshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC2,689$275Kshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC6,331$239Kshares
CMICUMMINS INC256$138Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC898$107Kshares
IGVISHARES TR100$8.01Kput

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002053305-26-000006 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002053305-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000026 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000023 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000021 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000003 Quarter ended 2020-09-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000008 Quarter ended 2021-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000019 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000010 Quarter ended 2022-06-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000011 Quarter ended 2022-09-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000012 Quarter ended 2022-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000013 Quarter ended 2023-03-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000004 Quarter ended 2020-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002053305-25-000002 Quarter ended 2020-06-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000014 Quarter ended 2023-06-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000009 Quarter ended 2022-03-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000016 Quarter ended 2023-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000015 Quarter ended 2023-09-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000017 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000001 Quarter ended 2020-06-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000007 Quarter ended 2021-09-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000020 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002053305-25-000018 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set