Skip to content

Beck Bode, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1790548, DEDHAM, MA

Beck Bode, LLC reported $660,473,753 across 108 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001607

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$660M
Holdings
108
Top 10 weight
38.32%
New
35
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ESnew+275,147$19.9M
JNJnew+74,920$19M
AWKnew+141,603$18.6M
MDUnew+868,285$18.4M
FNVnew+78,334$16.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AEEexited-181,181-$19.9M
EDexited-172,104-$19.5M
PEGexited-224,051-$18.1M
ROKUreduced-123,004-$17M
FCXexited-274,668-$16.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-001607, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $660,418,679, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,877 shares; 2024Q4: 184,187 shares; 2025Q1: 198,834 shares; 2025Q2: 188,844 shares; 2025Q3: 176,400 shares; 2025Q4: 170,217 shares; 2026Q1: 163,006 shares; 2026Q2: 160,007 shares 160,007$32M4.85%-2,999Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,396 shares; 2024Q4: 44,421 shares; 2025Q1: 44,212 shares; 2025Q2: 41,636 shares; 2025Q3: 43,395 shares; 2025Q4: 41,857 shares; 2026Q1: 43,415 shares; 2026Q2: 38,321 shares 38,321$29.2M4.43%-5,094Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 125,276 shares; 2025Q2: 124,215 shares; 2025Q3: 125,189 shares; 2025Q4: 115,133 shares; 2026Q1: 109,021 shares; 2026Q2: 112,677 shares 112,677$26.8M4.05%+3,656Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 599,141 shares; 2026Q1: 584,562 shares; 2026Q2: 541,780 shares 541,780$25.9M3.92%-42,782Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 193,668 shares; 2026Q2: 197,121 shares 197,121$25.7M3.9%+3,453Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 163,835 shares; 2025Q1: 189,778 shares; 2025Q2: 182,369 shares; 2025Q3: 168,188 shares; 2025Q4: 164,069 shares; 2026Q1: 157,499 shares; 2026Q2: 149,612 shares 149,612$25.4M3.85%-7,887Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,609 shares; 2026Q2: 77,819 shares 77,819$22.5M3.41%-2,790Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,766 shares; 2024Q4: 6,756 shares; 2025Q1: 439,489 shares; 2025Q2: 478,337 shares; 2025Q3: 477,547 shares; 2025Q4: 479,141 shares; 2026Q1: 469,174 shares; 2026Q2: 468,667 shares 468,667$22.3M3.37%-507Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233,427 shares; 2024Q4: 251,116 shares; 2025Q1: 254,148 shares; 2025Q2: 278,327 shares; 2025Q3: 274,113 shares; 2025Q4: 272,387 shares; 2026Q1: 267,478 shares; 2026Q2: 274,313 shares 274,313$22M3.34%+6,835Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,614 shares; 2024Q4: 206,518 shares; 2025Q1: 221,734 shares; 2025Q2: 244,515 shares; 2025Q3: 247,287 shares; 2025Q4: 247,684 shares; 2026Q1: 238,055 shares; 2026Q2: 241,078 shares 241,078$21.2M3.2%+3,023Timeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 365,821 shares; 2025Q2: 396,398 shares; 2025Q3: 402,261 shares; 2025Q4: 388,418 shares; 2026Q1: 411,714 shares; 2026Q2: 426,692 shares 426,692$20.8M3.14%+14,978Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 275,147 shares 275,147$19.9M3.01%newTimeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 204,934 shares; 2026Q2: 208,170 shares 208,170$19.8M3%+3,236Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 74,920 shares 74,920$19M2.88%newTimeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 835,333 shares; 2026Q2: 824,134 shares 824,134$19M2.88%-11,199Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 129,918 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 141,603 shares 141,603$18.6M2.82%newTimeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 868,285 shares 868,285$18.4M2.79%newTimeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 212,922 shares; 2026Q2: 220,124 shares 220,124$18.2M2.76%+7,202Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,108 shares; 2025Q3: 103,651 shares; 2025Q4: 103,280 shares; 2026Q1: 111,183 shares; 2026Q2: 113,594 shares 113,594$18M2.73%+2,411Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,136 shares; 2024Q4: 70,476 shares; 2025Q1: 71,862 shares; 2025Q2: 69,712 shares; 2025Q3: 66,585 shares; 2025Q4: 64,335 shares; 2026Q1: 66,734 shares; 2026Q2: 70,203 shares 70,203$17.4M2.64%+3,469Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,173 shares; 2024Q4: 17,136 shares; 2025Q1: 17,311 shares; 2025Q2: 17,454 shares; 2025Q3: 17,683 shares; 2025Q4: 18,171 shares; 2026Q1: 17,745 shares; 2026Q2: 18,435 shares 18,435$17.2M2.61%+690Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 78,334 shares 78,334$16.3M2.47%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,080 shares; 2026Q2: 84,896 shares 84,896$14.9M2.26%+13,816Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,646 shares; 2026Q2: 81,857 shares 81,857$14.7M2.23%+10,211Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 525,888 shares 525,888$14.2M2.16%newTimeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 181,903 shares; 2025Q1: 193,358 shares; 2025Q2: 209,034 shares; 2025Q3: 205,920 shares; 2025Q4: 195,981 shares; 2026Q1: 194,570 shares; 2026Q2: 71,566 shares 71,566$9.89M1.5%-123,004Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,229 shares; 2026Q2: 15,009 shares 15,009$9.59M1.45%-7,220Timeline
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 125,592 shares 125,592$8.7M1.32%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,796 shares; 2026Q2: 77,309 shares 77,309$8M1.21%-487Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101,083 shares 101,083$7.57M1.15%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,855 shares; 2024Q4: 7,831 shares; 2025Q1: 7,006 shares; 2025Q2: 5,322 shares; 2025Q3: 25,749 shares; 2025Q4: 25,346 shares; 2026Q1: 25,812 shares; 2026Q2: 25,175 shares 25,175$7.28M1.1%-637Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,236,249 shares; 2025Q3: 1,267,187 shares; 2025Q4: 1,198,846 shares; 2026Q1: 1,124,456 shares; 2026Q2: 1,138,120 shares 1,138,120$6.64M1%+13,664Timeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 392,676 shares 392,676$6.6M1%newTimeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,491 shares 38,491$6.47M0.98%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,071 shares; 2025Q2: 63,126 shares; 2025Q3: 61,095 shares; 2025Q4: 58,660 shares; 2026Q1: 53,533 shares; 2026Q2: 55,878 shares 55,878$6.33M0.96%+2,345Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,185,608 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 385,870 shares 385,870$6.11M0.93%newTimeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,293 shares; 2025Q3: 56,501 shares; 2025Q4: 54,989 shares; 2026Q1: 49,738 shares; 2026Q2: 52,391 shares 52,391$5.88M0.89%+2,653Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,278 shares 52,278$5.66M0.86%newTimeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 554,504 shares; 2024Q4: 528,021 shares; 2025Q1: 455,473 shares; 2025Q2: 524,560 shares; 2025Q3: 532,297 shares; 2025Q4: 522,197 shares; 2026Q1: 510,865 shares; 2026Q2: 587,151 shares 587,151$5.62M0.85%+76,286Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,443 shares; 2024Q4: 11,927 shares; 2025Q1: 11,703 shares; 2025Q2: 11,655 shares; 2025Q3: 10,721 shares; 2025Q4: 10,312 shares; 2026Q1: 10,489 shares; 2026Q2: 6,370 shares 6,370$2.75M0.42%-4,119Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 884 shares; 2026Q2: 917 shares 917$1.82M0.28%+33Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,445 shares; 2025Q2: 2,452 shares; 2025Q3: 1,888 shares; 2025Q4: 1,824 shares; 2026Q1: 1,717 shares; 2026Q2: 1,771 shares 1,771$1.79M0.27%+54Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,461 shares; 2026Q1: 4,843 shares; 2026Q2: 4,987 shares 4,987$1.76M0.27%+144Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,591 shares; 2025Q2: 11,882 shares; 2025Q3: 9,830 shares; 2025Q4: 9,289 shares; 2026Q1: 9,335 shares; 2026Q2: 9,965 shares 9,965$1.54M0.23%+630Timeline
FTCFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,213 shares; 2024Q4: 17,508 shares; 2025Q1: 15,276 shares; 2025Q2: 11,005 shares; 2025Q3: 7,891 shares; 2025Q4: 7,045 shares; 2026Q1: 7,048 shares; 2026Q2: 7,035 shares 7,035$1.36M0.21%-13Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,752 shares 21,752$1.31M0.2%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,660 shares; 2026Q2: 15,570 shares 15,570$1.3M0.2%+910Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,754 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,386 shares; 2026Q2: 3,625 shares 3,625$1.24M0.19%+239Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,590 shares; 2025Q2: 9,269 shares; 2025Q3: 10,231 shares; 2025Q4: 10,830 shares; 2026Q1: 10,445 shares; 2026Q2: 8,082 shares 8,082$1.24M0.19%-2,363Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,645 shares; 2025Q2: 36,115 shares; 2025Q3: 23,805 shares; 2025Q4: 23,673 shares; 2026Q1: 23,408 shares; 2026Q2: 26,356 shares 26,356$1.23M0.19%+2,948Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,299 shares; 2026Q1: 21,154 shares; 2026Q2: 21,659 shares 21,659$1.2M0.18%+505Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,750 shares 5,750$1.11M0.17%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,825 shares; 2024Q4: 5,825 shares; 2025Q1: 5,606 shares; 2025Q2: 5,606 shares; 2025Q3: 5,589 shares; 2025Q4: 5,589 shares; 2026Q1: 5,708 shares; 2026Q2: 5,821 shares 5,821$1.1M0.17%+113Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,277 shares; 2024Q4: 39,713 shares; 2025Q1: 31,707 shares; 2025Q2: 20,712 shares; 2025Q3: 16,937 shares; 2025Q4: 15,854 shares; 2026Q1: 11,571 shares; 2026Q2: 11,549 shares 11,549$936K0.14%-22Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,431 shares; 2024Q4: 10,050 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,214 shares; 2026Q2: 717 shares 717$827K0.13%-497Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,702 shares; 2024Q4: 10,738 shares; 2025Q1: 4,797 shares; 2025Q2: 4,702 shares; 2025Q3: 4,689 shares; 2025Q4: 4,689 shares; 2026Q1: 4,689 shares; 2026Q2: 4,689 shares 4,689$782K0.12%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,908 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,530 shares 1,530$703K0.11%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,252 shares; 2025Q3: 2,254 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$677K0.1%newTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,678 shares; 2026Q1: 4,906 shares; 2026Q2: 3,816 shares 3,816$619K0.09%-1,090Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,110 shares; 2024Q4: 8,521 shares; 2025Q1: 6,814 shares; 2025Q2: 4,609 shares; 2025Q3: 3,851 shares; 2025Q4: 3,892 shares; 2026Q1: 3,017 shares; 2026Q2: 2,904 shares 2,904$618K0.09%-113Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,916 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,334 shares; 2025Q2: 8,451 shares; 2025Q3: 3,641 shares; 2025Q4: 3,025 shares; 2026Q1: 3,422 shares; 2026Q2: 3,371 shares 3,371$594K0.09%-51Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,901 shares; 2025Q3: 3,164 shares; 2025Q4: 3,025 shares; 2026Q1: 2,843 shares; 2026Q2: 3,607 shares 3,607$536K0.08%+764Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,318 shares; 2024Q4: 11,009 shares; 2025Q1: 8,936 shares; 2025Q2: 8,210 shares; 2025Q3: 5,309 shares; 2025Q4: 4,951 shares; 2026Q1: 4,964 shares; 2026Q2: 4,849 shares 4,849$535K0.08%-115Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,351 shares; 2024Q4: 2,319 shares; 2025Q1: 1,067 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 938 shares; 2025Q4: 938 shares; 2026Q1: 1,330 shares; 2026Q2: 1,420 shares 1,420$530K0.08%+90Timeline
FDRRFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,279 shares; 2024Q4: 21,415 shares; 2025Q1: 16,457 shares; 2025Q2: 11,312 shares; 2025Q3: 9,418 shares; 2025Q4: 9,014 shares; 2026Q1: 7,724 shares; 2026Q2: 7,789 shares 7,789$505K0.08%+65Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,251 shares 5,251$490K0.07%newTimeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,383 shares; 2024Q4: 17,175 shares; 2025Q1: 14,335 shares; 2025Q2: 9,625 shares; 2025Q3: 5,127 shares; 2025Q4: 4,008 shares; 2026Q1: 4,023 shares; 2026Q2: 3,887 shares 3,887$428K0.06%-136Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,247 shares; 2024Q4: 31,439 shares; 2025Q1: 26,036 shares; 2025Q2: 18,054 shares; 2025Q3: 15,122 shares; 2025Q4: 14,991 shares; 2026Q1: 11,247 shares; 2026Q2: 13,222 shares 13,222$403K0.06%+1,975Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,310 shares 2,310$402K0.06%newTimeline
QQEWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,977 shares; 2025Q1: 5,564 shares; 2025Q2: 3,876 shares; 2025Q3: 3,241 shares; 2025Q4: 3,181 shares; 2026Q1: 2,470 shares; 2026Q2: 2,470 shares 2,470$394K0.06%0Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,913 shares 1,913$386K0.06%newTimeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,751 shares 1,751$371K0.06%newTimeline
PCEFINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,383 shares; 2024Q4: 52,024 shares; 2025Q1: 42,857 shares; 2025Q2: 29,559 shares; 2025Q3: 24,984 shares; 2025Q4: 23,844 shares; 2026Q1: 18,286 shares; 2026Q2: 18,228 shares 18,228$370K0.06%-58Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,240,128 shares; 2025Q4: 1,232,786 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,708 shares 22,708$367K0.06%newTimeline
AGROADECOAGRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,763 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,887 shares 36,887$352K0.05%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,337 shares 1,337$348K0.05%newTimeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,748 shares; 2024Q4: 17,492 shares; 2025Q1: 14,625 shares; 2025Q2: 8,893 shares; 2025Q3: 4,996 shares; 2025Q4: 3,644 shares; 2026Q1: 3,655 shares; 2026Q2: 3,578 shares 3,578$336K0.05%-77Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,964 shares; 2026Q2: 2,884 shares 2,884$332K0.05%-80Timeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,024 shares 4,024$328K0.05%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,027 shares; 2026Q2: 932 shares 932$292K0.04%-95Timeline
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,828 shares; 2024Q4: 18,305 shares; 2025Q1: 15,480 shares; 2025Q2: 9,946 shares; 2025Q3: 8,054 shares; 2025Q4: 6,819 shares; 2026Q1: 4,951 shares; 2026Q2: 4,951 shares 4,951$289K0.04%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,552 shares; 2024Q4: 1,078 shares; 2025Q1: 881 shares; 2025Q2: 610 shares; 2025Q3: 508 shares; 2025Q4: 4,330 shares; 2026Q1: 388 shares; 2026Q2: 382 shares 382$285K0.04%-6Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,304 shares 2,304$284K0.04%newTimeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,027 shares; 2024Q4: 18,109 shares; 2025Q1: 14,951 shares; 2025Q2: 9,398 shares; 2025Q3: 7,319 shares; 2025Q4: 6,780 shares; 2026Q1: 4,317 shares; 2026Q2: 4,996 shares 4,996$282K0.04%+679Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 639 shares; 2026Q2: 708 shares 708$281K0.04%+69Timeline
DFTXDEFINIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,939 shares 5,939$279K0.04%newTimeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,977 shares; 2025Q3: 18,977 shares; 2025Q4: 18,977 shares; 2026Q1: 18,977 shares; 2026Q2: 18,977 shares 18,977$276K0.04%0Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,604 shares; 2025Q4: 5,389 shares; 2026Q1: 4,987 shares; 2026Q2: 5,018 shares 5,018$273K0.04%+31Timeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,248 shares; 2024Q4: 22,355 shares; 2025Q1: 19,193 shares; 2025Q2: 13,035 shares; 2025Q3: 7,809 shares; 2025Q4: 6,506 shares; 2026Q1: 6,549 shares; 2026Q2: 6,251 shares 6,251$272K0.04%-298Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 735 shares; 2026Q2: 709 shares 709$263K0.04%-26Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,082 shares; 2026Q2: 1,706 shares 1,706$260K0.04%+624Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,306 shares; 2024Q4: 4,406 shares; 2025Q1: 3,619 shares; 2025Q2: 2,403 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 1,768 shares; 2026Q1: 1,304 shares; 2026Q2: 1,350 shares 1,350$257K0.04%+46Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,313 shares; 2026Q2: 3,096 shares 3,096$255K0.04%-22,217Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,046 shares 4,046$255K0.04%newTimeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,485 shares 1,485$254K0.04%newTimeline
TIMBTIM S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,347 shares; 2025Q3: 19,512 shares; 2025Q4: 16,104 shares; 2026Q1: 10,079 shares; 2026Q2: 11,571 shares 11,571$248K0.04%+1,492Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,433 shares; 2024Q4: 10,631 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,475 shares; 2026Q1: 1,278 shares; 2026Q2: 1,315 shares 1,315$248K0.04%+37Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 639 shares 639$246K0.04%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 491 shares; 2024Q4: 491 shares; 2025Q1: 491 shares; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 485 shares; 2025Q4: 482 shares; 2026Q1: 482 shares; 2026Q2: 482 shares 482$241K0.04%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,579 shares 3,579$241K0.04%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 638 shares 638$233K0.04%newTimeline
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,028 shares 5,028$229K0.03%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,798 shares; 2024Q4: 1,899 shares; 2025Q1: 1,568 shares; 2025Q2: 1,292 shares; 2025Q3: 1,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,232 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,351 shares 1,351$212K0.03%newTimeline
SUSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,305 shares 1,305$201K0.03%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SCORPIO TANKERS INCSCORPIO TANKERS INC CALLcall10,000$32.7Knew
PATRIA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDPATRIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED CALLcall28,100$13.7K-3,200
INVITATION HOMES INCINVITATION HOMES INC COMcall10,300$7.69K-1,600
DBDEUTSCHE BK AG Stockcall15,000$969-6,000

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AEEAMEREN CORP181,181$19.9Mshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC172,104$19.5Mshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP224,051$18.1Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC274,668$16.1Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO16,394$15.1Mshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC312,841$12.6Mshares
CACICACI INTL INC12,323$6.7Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP230,787$5.97Mshares
SONSONOCO PRODS CO110,036$5.95Mshares
ALLEALLEGION PLC33,553$4.87Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC33,300$4.33Mshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC20,194$1.34Mshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP39,306$814Kshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD2,590$526Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP2,399$497Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC99$416Kshares
TSLATESLA INC893$332Kshares
ULUNILEVER PLC5,817$331Kshares
BYDBOYD GAMING CORP3,463$285Kshares
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INC16,386$224Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP3,267$205Kshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC7,800$203Kcall
NATIONAL GRID PLCNATIONAL GRID PLC18,700$72Kcall
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP13,380$59.1Kshares
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP11,200$24.5Kcall
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC10,100$18.4Kcall
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORPASSOCIATED BANC-CORP11,600$5.8Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-001607 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set