Skip to content

Beck Bode, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1790548, DEDHAM, MA

Beck Bode, LLC reported $601,186,447 across 94 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000204

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$601M
Holdings
94
Top 10 weight
36.73%
New
19
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CHDNnew+154,871$17.6M
AEEnew+173,391$17.3M
ASNDnew+81,087$17.3M
DTEnew+127,692$16.5M
NFLXadded+161,168$15.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WTRGexited-491,864-$19.6M
HASexited-257,618-$19.5M
CMSexited-259,998-$19M
AZNexited-223,543-$17.2M
MOSexited-493,070-$17.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000204, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $601,088,737, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,877 shares; 2024Q4: 184,187 shares; 2025Q1: 198,834 shares; 2025Q2: 188,844 shares; 2025Q3: 176,400 shares; 2025Q4: 170,217 shares 170,217$31.7M5.28%-6,183Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 125,276 shares; 2025Q2: 124,215 shares; 2025Q3: 125,189 shares; 2025Q4: 115,133 shares 115,133$23.7M3.94%-10,056Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,136 shares; 2024Q4: 70,476 shares; 2025Q1: 71,862 shares; 2025Q2: 69,712 shares; 2025Q3: 66,585 shares; 2025Q4: 64,335 shares 64,335$22.7M3.78%-2,250Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 163,835 shares; 2025Q1: 189,778 shares; 2025Q2: 182,369 shares; 2025Q3: 168,188 shares; 2025Q4: 164,069 shares 164,069$21.5M3.58%-4,119Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 181,903 shares; 2025Q1: 193,358 shares; 2025Q2: 209,034 shares; 2025Q3: 205,920 shares; 2025Q4: 195,981 shares 195,981$21.3M3.54%-9,939Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 156,485 shares; 2025Q3: 159,373 shares; 2025Q4: 160,150 shares 160,150$20.3M3.37%+777Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,427 shares; 2024Q4: 251,116 shares; 2025Q1: 254,148 shares; 2025Q2: 278,327 shares; 2025Q3: 274,113 shares; 2025Q4: 272,387 shares 272,387$20.1M3.35%-1,726Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,766 shares; 2024Q4: 6,756 shares; 2025Q1: 439,489 shares; 2025Q2: 478,337 shares; 2025Q3: 477,547 shares; 2025Q4: 479,141 shares 479,141$20M3.33%+1,594Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,614 shares; 2024Q4: 206,518 shares; 2025Q1: 221,734 shares; 2025Q2: 244,515 shares; 2025Q3: 247,287 shares; 2025Q4: 247,684 shares 247,684$19.9M3.31%+397Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,396 shares; 2024Q4: 44,421 shares; 2025Q1: 44,212 shares; 2025Q2: 41,636 shares; 2025Q3: 43,395 shares; 2025Q4: 41,857 shares 41,857$19.6M3.26%-1,538Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,563 shares; 2024Q4: 154,068 shares; 2025Q1: 153,641 shares; 2025Q2: 165,776 shares; 2025Q3: 171,468 shares; 2025Q4: 169,580 shares 169,580$18.7M3.11%-1,888Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 239,952 shares; 2025Q3: 242,917 shares; 2025Q4: 238,912 shares 238,912$18.2M3.02%-4,005Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,027 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 154,871 shares 154,871$17.6M2.93%newTimeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,548 shares; 2025Q1: 179,931 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 173,391 shares 173,391$17.3M2.88%newTimeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,087 shares 81,087$17.3M2.88%newTimeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 365,821 shares; 2025Q2: 396,398 shares; 2025Q3: 402,261 shares; 2025Q4: 388,418 shares 388,418$16.8M2.8%-13,843Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,637 shares; 2024Q4: 18,700 shares; 2025Q1: 18,367 shares; 2025Q2: 16,665 shares; 2025Q3: 17,100 shares; 2025Q4: 178,268 shares 178,268$16.7M2.78%+161,168Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,108 shares; 2025Q3: 103,651 shares; 2025Q4: 103,280 shares 103,280$16.7M2.77%-371Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 741,150 shares; 2025Q1: 870,661 shares; 2025Q2: 1,028,063 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040,430 shares; 2025Q4: 1,031,278 shares 1,031,278$16.6M2.76%-9,152Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,087 shares; 2024Q4: 134,057 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 127,692 shares 127,692$16.5M2.74%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,173 shares; 2024Q4: 17,136 shares; 2025Q1: 17,311 shares; 2025Q2: 17,454 shares; 2025Q3: 17,683 shares; 2025Q4: 18,171 shares 18,171$15.7M2.61%+488Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,394 shares; 2024Q4: 3,394 shares; 2025Q1: 1,208 shares; 2025Q2: 1,208 shares; 2025Q3: 64,792 shares; 2025Q4: 67,184 shares 67,184$15.5M2.58%+2,392Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,617 shares; 2025Q4: 48,016 shares 48,016$15.5M2.57%+1,399Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 599,141 shares 599,141$15M2.49%newTimeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,240,128 shares; 2025Q4: 1,232,786 shares 1,232,786$14.6M2.43%-7,342Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,794 shares; 2025Q1: 19,495 shares; 2025Q2: 17,729 shares; 2025Q3: 16,427 shares; 2025Q4: 14,871 shares 14,871$10M1.67%-1,556Timeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 122,235 shares; 2025Q1: 118,665 shares; 2025Q2: 109,196 shares; 2025Q3: 107,800 shares; 2025Q4: 103,564 shares 103,564$7.79M1.3%-4,236Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 229,350 shares; 2025Q1: 249,317 shares; 2025Q2: 244,258 shares; 2025Q3: 234,145 shares; 2025Q4: 234,528 shares 234,528$7.16M1.19%+383Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,855 shares; 2024Q4: 7,831 shares; 2025Q1: 7,006 shares; 2025Q2: 5,322 shares; 2025Q3: 25,749 shares; 2025Q4: 25,346 shares 25,346$6.89M1.15%-403Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,940 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,158 shares; 2025Q3: 19,187 shares; 2025Q4: 18,529 shares 18,529$6.85M1.14%-658Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,412 shares; 2024Q4: 15,508 shares; 2025Q1: 15,348 shares; 2025Q2: 14,816 shares; 2025Q3: 13,907 shares; 2025Q4: 12,752 shares 12,752$6.79M1.13%-1,155Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,071 shares; 2025Q2: 63,126 shares; 2025Q3: 61,095 shares; 2025Q4: 58,660 shares 58,660$6.54M1.09%-2,435Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,293 shares; 2025Q3: 56,501 shares; 2025Q4: 54,989 shares 54,989$6.46M1.08%-1,512Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,236,249 shares; 2025Q3: 1,267,187 shares; 2025Q4: 1,198,846 shares 1,198,846$6.35M1.06%-68,341Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,465 shares; 2024Q4: 24,795 shares; 2025Q1: 25,324 shares; 2025Q2: 25,607 shares; 2025Q3: 26,532 shares; 2025Q4: 26,919 shares 26,919$5.78M0.96%+387Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 554,504 shares; 2024Q4: 528,021 shares; 2025Q1: 455,473 shares; 2025Q2: 524,560 shares; 2025Q3: 532,297 shares; 2025Q4: 522,197 shares 522,197$5.7M0.95%-10,100Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,174 shares; 2025Q4: 6,672 shares 6,672$5.61M0.93%-502Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,801 shares 98,801$5.18M0.86%newTimeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,268 shares; 2024Q4: 41,005 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,786 shares; 2025Q4: 31,620 shares 31,620$5.03M0.84%+834Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,947 shares; 2024Q4: 25,947 shares; 2025Q1: 13,398 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98,608 shares 98,608$4.21M0.7%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,552 shares; 2024Q4: 1,078 shares; 2025Q1: 881 shares; 2025Q2: 610 shares; 2025Q3: 508 shares; 2025Q4: 4,330 shares 4,330$2.95M0.49%+3,822Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,445 shares; 2025Q2: 2,452 shares; 2025Q3: 1,888 shares; 2025Q4: 1,824 shares 1,824$1.6M0.27%-64Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,645 shares; 2025Q2: 36,115 shares; 2025Q3: 23,805 shares; 2025Q4: 23,673 shares 23,673$1.54M0.26%-132Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,319 shares; 2025Q3: 67,506 shares; 2025Q4: 64,025 shares 64,025$1.49M0.25%-3,481Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,461 shares 4,461$1.4M0.23%newTimeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,563 shares 19,563$1.36M0.23%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,443 shares; 2024Q4: 11,927 shares; 2025Q1: 11,703 shares; 2025Q2: 11,655 shares; 2025Q3: 10,721 shares; 2025Q4: 10,312 shares 10,312$1.3M0.22%-409Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,949 shares; 2025Q3: 41,576 shares; 2025Q4: 42,782 shares 42,782$1.2M0.2%+1,206Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,591 shares; 2025Q2: 11,882 shares; 2025Q3: 9,830 shares; 2025Q4: 9,289 shares 9,289$1.18M0.2%-541Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,762 shares 4,762$1.15M0.19%newTimeline
FTCFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,213 shares; 2024Q4: 17,508 shares; 2025Q1: 15,276 shares; 2025Q2: 11,005 shares; 2025Q3: 7,891 shares; 2025Q4: 7,045 shares 7,045$1.13M0.19%-846Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,277 shares; 2024Q4: 39,713 shares; 2025Q1: 31,707 shares; 2025Q2: 20,712 shares; 2025Q3: 16,937 shares; 2025Q4: 15,854 shares 15,854$1.1M0.18%-1,083Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,825 shares; 2024Q4: 5,825 shares; 2025Q1: 5,606 shares; 2025Q2: 5,606 shares; 2025Q3: 5,589 shares; 2025Q4: 5,589 shares 5,589$1.03M0.17%0Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,402 shares; 2025Q4: 37,356 shares 37,356$956K0.16%-1,046Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,702 shares; 2024Q4: 10,738 shares; 2025Q1: 4,797 shares; 2025Q2: 4,702 shares; 2025Q3: 4,689 shares; 2025Q4: 4,689 shares 4,689$870K0.14%0Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,590 shares; 2025Q2: 9,269 shares; 2025Q3: 10,231 shares; 2025Q4: 10,830 shares 10,830$860K0.14%+599Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,110 shares; 2024Q4: 8,521 shares; 2025Q1: 6,814 shares; 2025Q2: 4,609 shares; 2025Q3: 3,851 shares; 2025Q4: 3,892 shares 3,892$746K0.12%+41Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,299 shares 19,299$742K0.12%newTimeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,901 shares; 2025Q3: 3,164 shares; 2025Q4: 3,025 shares 3,025$660K0.11%-139Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,470 shares; 2025Q1: 4,470 shares; 2025Q2: 4,470 shares; 2025Q3: 4,470 shares; 2025Q4: 4,470 shares 4,470$608K0.1%0Timeline
FDRRFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,279 shares; 2024Q4: 21,415 shares; 2025Q1: 16,457 shares; 2025Q2: 11,312 shares; 2025Q3: 9,418 shares; 2025Q4: 9,014 shares 9,014$550K0.09%-404Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,771 shares; 2025Q3: 2,919 shares; 2025Q4: 2,546 shares 2,546$530K0.09%-373Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,738 shares; 2024Q4: 206,159 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,347 shares; 2025Q3: 3,419 shares; 2025Q4: 3,070 shares 3,070$520K0.09%-349Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,318 shares; 2024Q4: 11,009 shares; 2025Q1: 8,936 shares; 2025Q2: 8,210 shares; 2025Q3: 5,309 shares; 2025Q4: 4,951 shares 4,951$477K0.08%-358Timeline
PCEFINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,383 shares; 2024Q4: 52,024 shares; 2025Q1: 42,857 shares; 2025Q2: 29,559 shares; 2025Q3: 24,984 shares; 2025Q4: 23,844 shares 23,844$474K0.08%-1,140Timeline
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,792 shares 32,792$467K0.08%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,247 shares; 2024Q4: 31,439 shares; 2025Q1: 26,036 shares; 2025Q2: 18,054 shares; 2025Q3: 15,122 shares; 2025Q4: 14,991 shares 14,991$464K0.08%-131Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,351 shares; 2024Q4: 2,319 shares; 2025Q1: 1,067 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 938 shares; 2025Q4: 938 shares 938$454K0.08%0Timeline
QQEWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,977 shares; 2025Q1: 5,564 shares; 2025Q2: 3,876 shares; 2025Q3: 3,241 shares; 2025Q4: 3,181 shares 3,181$452K0.08%-60Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,131 shares; 2025Q4: 1,124 shares 1,124$437K0.07%-7Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,383 shares; 2024Q4: 17,175 shares; 2025Q1: 14,335 shares; 2025Q2: 9,625 shares; 2025Q3: 5,127 shares; 2025Q4: 4,008 shares 4,008$411K0.07%-1,119Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,916 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,334 shares; 2025Q2: 8,451 shares; 2025Q3: 3,641 shares; 2025Q4: 3,025 shares 3,025$409K0.07%-616Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,397 shares; 2025Q3: 893 shares; 2025Q4: 893 shares 893$402K0.07%0Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,027 shares; 2024Q4: 18,109 shares; 2025Q1: 14,951 shares; 2025Q2: 9,398 shares; 2025Q3: 7,319 shares; 2025Q4: 6,780 shares 6,780$388K0.06%-539Timeline
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,828 shares; 2024Q4: 18,305 shares; 2025Q1: 15,480 shares; 2025Q2: 9,946 shares; 2025Q3: 8,054 shares; 2025Q4: 6,819 shares 6,819$377K0.06%-1,235Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 109 shares; 2025Q3: 64 shares; 2025Q4: 66 shares 66$356K0.06%+2Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,220 shares; 2025Q4: 4,094 shares 4,094$349K0.06%-126Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,678 shares 5,678$343K0.06%newTimeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,748 shares; 2024Q4: 17,492 shares; 2025Q1: 14,625 shares; 2025Q2: 8,893 shares; 2025Q3: 4,996 shares; 2025Q4: 3,644 shares 3,644$337K0.06%-1,352Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,798 shares; 2024Q4: 1,899 shares; 2025Q1: 1,568 shares; 2025Q2: 1,292 shares; 2025Q3: 1,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,232 shares 1,232$326K0.05%+31Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,494 shares 15,494$321K0.05%newTimeline
TIMBTIM S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,347 shares; 2025Q3: 19,512 shares; 2025Q4: 16,104 shares 16,104$313K0.05%-3,408Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,306 shares; 2024Q4: 4,406 shares; 2025Q1: 3,619 shares; 2025Q2: 2,403 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 1,768 shares 1,768$298K0.05%-237Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,669 shares 12,669$251K0.04%newTimeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,248 shares; 2024Q4: 22,355 shares; 2025Q1: 19,193 shares; 2025Q2: 13,035 shares; 2025Q3: 7,809 shares; 2025Q4: 6,506 shares 6,506$246K0.04%-1,303Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 491 shares; 2024Q4: 491 shares; 2025Q1: 491 shares; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 485 shares; 2025Q4: 482 shares 482$242K0.04%-3Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,197 shares; 2024Q4: 15,841 shares; 2025Q1: 13,595 shares; 2025Q2: 8,152 shares; 2025Q3: 6,278 shares; 2025Q4: 5,904 shares 5,904$238K0.04%-374Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,433 shares; 2024Q4: 10,631 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,475 shares 1,475$237K0.04%newTimeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,604 shares; 2025Q4: 5,389 shares 5,389$236K0.04%-215Timeline
JPSEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,523 shares; 2024Q4: 9,501 shares; 2025Q1: 7,435 shares; 2025Q2: 5,103 shares; 2025Q3: 4,352 shares; 2025Q4: 4,344 shares 4,344$218K0.04%-8Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,977 shares; 2025Q3: 18,977 shares; 2025Q4: 18,977 shares 18,977$192K0.03%0Timeline
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,587 shares; 2024Q4: 22,894 shares; 2025Q1: 19,195 shares; 2025Q2: 12,080 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,028 shares 10,028$142K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC Stockcall10,200$67.8Knew
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA ADRcall10,000$29.9Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC491,864$19.6Mshares
HASHASBRO INC257,618$19.5Mshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP259,998$19Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR223,543$17.2Mshares
MOSMOSAIC CO493,070$17.1Mshares
RMDRESMED INC20,686$5.66Mshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC8,156$1.32Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V2,498$1.21Mshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC3,234$839Kshares
EBAYEBAY INC.7,274$662Kshares
KTKT CORP23,332$455Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC3,258$432Kshares
INCYINCYTE CORP4,988$423Kshares
TERTERADYNE INC2,254$310Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC2,463$241Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP1,193$229Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO1,366$210Kshares
GOLD FIELDS LTDGOLD FIELDS LTD11,000$135Kcall
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO10,800$75.2Kcall
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A70,300$40.2Kcall

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000204 base2026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set