RGEN REPLIGEN CORP More: the full row for REPLIGEN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 894 shares; 2021Q4: 1,008 shares 1,008 $267K 0.02% +114 Timeline LQDH ISHARES U S ETF TR More: the full row for ISHARES U S ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,090 shares; 2021Q4: 2,770 shares 2,770 $265K 0.02% +680 Timeline BDX BECTON DICKINSON & CO More: the full row for BECTON DICKINSON & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 1,161 shares; 2020Q4: 1,018 shares; 2021Q1: 836 shares; 2021Q2: 943 shares; 2021Q3: 977 shares; 2021Q4: 1,048 shares 1,048 $264K 0.02% +71 Timeline VOD VODAFONE GROUP PLC More: the full row for VODAFONE GROUP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 17,621 shares; 2021Q3: 18,022 shares; 2021Q4: 17,678 shares 17,678 $264K 0.02% -344 Timeline SRTA STRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC More: the full row for STRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 30,000 shares; 2021Q3: 20,000 shares; 2021Q4: 29,900 shares 29,900 $264K 0.02% +9,900 Timeline UBS AG ETRACS SILVER SHARES… UBS AG ETRACS SILVER SHARES COVER… More: the full row for UBS AG ETRACS SILVER SHARES COVERED CALL ETNS DUE APRIL 21, 2033 ETP 2022-2 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 20,000 shares; 2021Q3: 38,500 shares; 2021Q4: 52,000 shares 52,000 $264K 0.02% +13,500 SHM SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 4,055 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,545 shares; 2021Q2: 4,754 shares; 2021Q3: 5,348 shares; 2021Q4: 5,348 shares 5,348 $263K 0.02% 0 Timeline CMG CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC More: the full row for CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 150 shares; 2021Q4: 150 shares 150 $262K 0.02% 0 Timeline XLC SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 6,265 shares; 2020Q4: 3,611 shares; 2021Q1: 3,612 shares; 2021Q2: 3,642 shares; 2021Q3: 3,642 shares; 2021Q4: 3,328 shares 3,328 $259K 0.02% -314 Timeline ALB ALBEMARLE CORP More: the full row for ALBEMARLE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,122 shares; 2021Q4: 1,110 shares 1,110 $259K 0.02% -12 Timeline POOL POOL CORP More: the full row for POOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 593 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 449 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 454 shares 454 $257K 0.02% new Timeline USB US BANCORP More: the full row for US BANCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,809 shares; 2021Q4: 4,546 shares 4,546 $255K 0.02% +737 Timeline IYR ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,130 shares; 2021Q4: 2,195 shares 2,195 $255K 0.02% +65 Timeline TDOC TELADOC HEALTH INC More: the full row for TELADOC HEALTH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 5,478 shares; 2020Q4: 2,963 shares; 2021Q1: 2,914 shares; 2021Q2: 1,873 shares; 2021Q3: 3,222 shares; 2021Q4: 2,779 shares 2,779 $255K 0.02% -443 Timeline NEAR ISHARES U S ETF TR More: the full row for ISHARES U S ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 5,100 shares 5,100 $255K 0.02% new Timeline U UNITY SOFTWARE INC More: the full row for UNITY SOFTWARE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 1,777 shares 1,777 $254K 0.02% new Timeline MSI MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC More: the full row for MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 933 shares 933 $253K 0.02% new Timeline HUM HUMANA INC More: the full row for HUMANA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 520 shares; 2021Q4: 546 shares 546 $253K 0.02% +26 Timeline INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2024 TAR INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2024 TAR More: the full row for INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2024 TAR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 25,103 shares; 2020Q4: 25,611 shares; 2021Q1: 25,611 shares; 2021Q2: 25,611 shares; 2021Q3: 25,611 shares; 2021Q4: 25,611 shares 25,611 $253K 0.02% 0 HUBS HUBSPOT INC More: the full row for HUBSPOT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 385 shares; 2021Q4: 382 shares 382 $252K 0.02% -3 Timeline DD DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC More: the full row for DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 3,110 shares 3,110 $251K 0.02% new Timeline VTWO VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 2,088 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,274 shares; 2021Q3: 2,531 shares; 2021Q4: 2,782 shares 2,782 $250K 0.02% +251 Timeline ASO ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN More: the full row for ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 7,675 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 6,006 shares; 2021Q4: 5,701 shares 5,701 $250K 0.02% -305 Timeline INTU INTUIT More: the full row for INTUIT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 385 shares; 2021Q4: 385 shares 385 $248K 0.02% 0 Timeline FFA FIRST TR ENHANCED EQUITY More: the full row for FIRST TR ENHANCED EQUITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 11,650 shares 11,650 $248K 0.02% new Timeline STIP ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 2,318 shares 2,318 $245K 0.02% new Timeline PHO INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 4,406 shares; 2021Q1: 4,407 shares; 2021Q2: 3,955 shares; 2021Q3: 4,096 shares; 2021Q4: 4,017 shares 4,017 $244K 0.02% -79 Timeline ITOT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,267 shares; 2021Q4: 2,267 shares 2,267 $242K 0.02% 0 Timeline KW KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,090 shares; 2021Q4: 10,090 shares 10,090 $241K 0.02% 0 Timeline EMCB WISDOMTREE TR More: the full row for WISDOMTREE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,865 shares; 2021Q2: 3,215 shares; 2021Q3: 3,215 shares; 2021Q4: 3,215 shares 3,215 $238K 0.02% 0 Timeline FLOT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 112,735 shares; 2020Q4: 115,405 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 4,228 shares 4,228 $237K 0.02% new Timeline NDAQ NASDAQ INC More: the full row for NASDAQ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,129 shares; 2021Q4: 1,129 shares 1,129 $237K 0.02% 0 Timeline PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST More: the full row for PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 17,757 shares; 2020Q4: 12,506 shares; 2021Q1: 12,408 shares; 2021Q2: 14,411 shares; 2021Q3: 12,587 shares; 2021Q4: 12,515 shares 12,515 $236K 0.02% -72 CHWY CHEWY INC More: the full row for CHEWY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 3,810 shares; 2020Q4: 2,594 shares; 2021Q1: 3,725 shares; 2021Q2: 4,418 shares; 2021Q3: 4,410 shares; 2021Q4: 3,988 shares 3,988 $235K 0.02% -422 Timeline XEVVX EATON VANCE LIMITED DURATION More: the full row for EATON VANCE LIMITED DURATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 13,954 shares; 2021Q1: 14,954 shares; 2021Q2: 16,970 shares; 2021Q3: 17,471 shares; 2021Q4: 17,971 shares 17,971 $235K 0.02% +500 Timeline PKW INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,687 shares; 2021Q3: 2,427 shares; 2021Q4: 2,433 shares 2,433 $235K 0.02% +6 Timeline VKQ INVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST More: the full row for INVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 21,149 shares; 2020Q4: 17,535 shares; 2021Q1: 17,535 shares; 2021Q2: 17,535 shares; 2021Q3: 17,535 shares; 2021Q4: 17,535 shares 17,535 $235K 0.02% 0 Timeline IUS INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 6,362 shares; 2021Q2: 6,342 shares; 2021Q3: 5,748 shares; 2021Q4: 5,804 shares 5,804 $235K 0.02% +56 Timeline VTEB VANGUARD MUN BD FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD MUN BD FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 4,252 shares; 2021Q4: 4,257 shares 4,257 $234K 0.02% +5 Timeline LOTTERY COM INC LOTTERY COM INC More: the full row for LOTTERY COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 36,600 shares 36,600 $233K 0.02% new CL COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO More: the full row for COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 2,722 shares 2,722 $232K 0.02% new Timeline HYEM VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,800 shares; 2021Q4: 10,344 shares 10,344 $232K 0.02% -2,456 Timeline TSM TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC More: the full row for TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 4,099 shares; 2021Q4: 1,910 shares 1,910 $230K 0.02% -2,189 Timeline CMI CUMMINS INC More: the full row for CUMMINS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,071 shares; 2021Q4: 1,056 shares 1,056 $230K 0.02% -15 Timeline TFC TRUIST FINL CORP More: the full row for TRUIST FINL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,722 shares; 2021Q4: 3,922 shares 3,922 $230K 0.02% +200 Timeline CALF PACER FDS TR More: the full row for PACER FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,925 shares; 2021Q2: 5,926 shares; 2021Q3: 5,356 shares; 2021Q4: 5,299 shares 5,299 $227K 0.02% -57 Timeline EW EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP More: the full row for EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 1,748 shares 1,748 $226K 0.02% new Timeline SLV ISHARES SILVER TR More: the full row for ISHARES SILVER TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 11,786 shares; 2020Q4: 14,600 shares; 2021Q1: 16,620 shares; 2021Q2: 11,825 shares; 2021Q3: 13,475 shares; 2021Q4: 10,475 shares 10,475 $225K 0.02% -3,000 Timeline YETI YETI HLDGS INC More: the full row for YETI HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,359 shares; 2021Q3: 2,397 shares; 2021Q4: 2,708 shares 2,708 $224K 0.02% +311 Timeline BUFR FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 9,694 shares; 2021Q4: 9,310 shares 9,310 $224K 0.02% -384 Timeline TAP MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO More: the full row for MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,655 shares; 2021Q2: 4,655 shares; 2021Q3: 4,796 shares; 2021Q4: 4,822 shares 4,822 $223K 0.02% +26 Timeline RIVN RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC More: the full row for RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 2,136 shares 2,136 $221K 0.02% new Timeline TE CONNECTIVITY LTD TE CONNECTIVITY LTD More: the full row for TE CONNECTIVITY LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 1,370 shares 1,370 $221K 0.02% new ALL ALLSTATE CORP More: the full row for ALLSTATE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,102 shares; 2021Q1: 2,103 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,105 shares; 2021Q4: 1,859 shares 1,859 $219K 0.02% -246 Timeline SPLV INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 5,524 shares; 2020Q4: 3,563 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 3,498 shares 3,498 $219K 0.02% new Timeline LDUR PIMCO ETF TR More: the full row for PIMCO ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 96,617 shares; 2020Q4: 91,326 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 2,181 shares 2,181 $219K 0.02% new Timeline VTWV VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,694 shares; 2021Q2: 2,711 shares; 2021Q3: 1,460 shares; 2021Q4: 1,488 shares 1,488 $218K 0.02% +28 Timeline STAG STAG INDUSTRIAL INC More: the full row for STAG INDUSTRIAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 4,548 shares 4,548 $218K 0.02% new Timeline CG CARLYLE GROUP INC More: the full row for CARLYLE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 3,942 shares 3,942 $216K 0.01% new Timeline MPC MARATHON PETE CORP More: the full row for MARATHON PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,373 shares; 2021Q4: 3,374 shares 3,374 $216K 0.01% +1 Timeline ATLASSIAN CORP ATLASSIAN CORP More: the full row for ATLASSIAN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 545 shares; 2021Q4: 567 shares 567 $216K 0.01% +22 AFGR FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 7,950 shares; 2021Q3: 7,950 shares; 2021Q4: 7,950 shares 7,950 $216K 0.01% 0 Timeline IBUY AMPLIFY ETF TR More: the full row for AMPLIFY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 3,610 shares; 2020Q4: 2,174 shares; 2021Q1: 2,459 shares; 2021Q2: 2,459 shares; 2021Q3: 2,459 shares; 2021Q4: 2,459 shares 2,459 $216K 0.01% 0 Timeline USIG ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 3,602 shares 3,602 $215K 0.01% new Timeline BNTX BIONTECH SE More: the full row for BIONTECH SE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 831 shares 831 $214K 0.01% new Timeline QVMT INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,434 shares; 2021Q2: 5,176 shares; 2021Q3: 4,880 shares; 2021Q4: 4,809 shares 4,809 $214K 0.01% -71 Timeline ONTRAK INC ONTRAK INC More: the full row for ONTRAK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 45,000 shares; 2021Q4: 34,000 shares 34,000 $214K 0.01% -11,000 WDC WESTERN DIGITAL CORP More: the full row for WESTERN DIGITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 3,268 shares 3,268 $213K 0.01% new Timeline BP BP PLC More: the full row for BP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 25,521 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 8,207 shares; 2021Q2: 8,182 shares; 2021Q3: 9,648 shares; 2021Q4: 7,954 shares 7,954 $212K 0.01% -1,694 Timeline STE STERIS PLC More: the full row for STERIS PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 866 shares 866 $211K 0.01% new Timeline SCHB SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 1,845 shares 1,845 $209K 0.01% new Timeline DAL DELTA AIR LINES INC More: the full row for DELTA AIR LINES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 5,616 shares; 2021Q4: 5,355 shares 5,355 $209K 0.01% -261 Timeline CTO CTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEW More: the full row for CTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,425 shares; 2021Q2: 10,044 shares; 2021Q3: 4,844 shares; 2021Q4: 3,404 shares 3,404 $209K 0.01% -1,440 Timeline TMUS T-MOBILE US INC More: the full row for T-MOBILE US INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,594 shares; 2021Q4: 1,794 shares 1,794 $208K 0.01% +200 Timeline ARKQ ARK ETF TR More: the full row for ARK ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,400 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 2,698 shares 2,698 $208K 0.01% new Timeline LGH NORTHERN LTS FD TR III More: the full row for NORTHERN LTS FD TR III Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 4,510 shares 4,510 $208K 0.01% new Timeline FDUS FIDUS INVT CORP More: the full row for FIDUS INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 11,500 shares; 2021Q4: 11,500 shares 11,500 $207K 0.01% 0 Timeline XLB SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,532 shares; 2021Q3: 2,547 shares; 2021Q4: 2,275 shares 2,275 $206K 0.01% -272 Timeline KEY KEYCORP More: the full row for KEYCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 8,881 shares 8,881 $205K 0.01% new Timeline RILY BRC GROUP HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for BRC GROUP HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,400 shares; 2021Q4: 2,303 shares 2,303 $205K 0.01% -1,097 Timeline MPT MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC More: the full row for MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 12,188 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 8,616 shares 8,616 $204K 0.01% new Timeline RZV INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,226 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 2,121 shares 2,121 $204K 0.01% new Timeline EEM ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 4,157 shares 4,157 $203K 0.01% new Timeline IVOL KRANESHARES TRUST More: the full row for KRANESHARES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 8,000 shares; 2021Q4: 7,543 shares 7,543 $203K 0.01% -457 Timeline URI UNITED RENTALS INC More: the full row for UNITED RENTALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 608 shares 608 $202K 0.01% new Timeline DISCOVERY INC DISCOVERY INC More: the full row for DISCOVERY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 8,600 shares 8,600 $202K 0.01% new Apollo Global Management Inc Apollo Global Management Inc More: the full row for Apollo Global Management Inc Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,736 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 2,786 shares 2,786 $202K 0.01% new AON AON PLC More: the full row for AON PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 669 shares 669 $201K 0.01% new Timeline O REALTY INCOME CORP More: the full row for REALTY INCOME CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 2,806 shares 2,806 $201K 0.01% new Timeline FUBO FUBOTV INC More: the full row for FUBOTV INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 13,515 shares; 2021Q4: 12,835 shares 12,835 $199K 0.01% -680 Timeline FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITI… FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES More: the full row for FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 24,000 shares; 2021Q1: 31,000 shares; 2021Q2: 31,000 shares; 2021Q3: 26,000 shares; 2021Q4: 36,000 shares 36,000 $197K 0.01% +10,000 VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBL… VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBLE & More: the full row for VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBLE & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 31,000 shares; 2021Q2: 35,000 shares; 2021Q3: 33,500 shares; 2021Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000 $192K 0.01% -500 BROADMARK RLTY CAP INC BROADMARK RLTY CAP INC More: the full row for BROADMARK RLTY CAP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 11,775 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 18,874 shares; 2021Q3: 15,604 shares; 2021Q4: 20,372 shares 20,372 $192K 0.01% +4,768 OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP I OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP I More: the full row for OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 100,000 shares; 2021Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000 $188K 0.01% 0 IIM INVESCO VALUE MUN INCOME TR More: the full row for INVESCO VALUE MUN INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares; 2021Q2: 11,000 shares; 2021Q3: 11,000 shares; 2021Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000 $187K 0.01% 0 Timeline SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT More: the full row for SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 51,250 shares; 2021Q4: 41,250 shares 41,250 $186K 0.01% -10,000 NVG NUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC F More: the full row for NUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 10,220 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 10,037 shares 10,037 $180K 0.01% new Timeline XEADX ALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNIT More: the full row for ALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNIT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 18,900 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 15,900 shares; 2021Q2: 15,900 shares; 2021Q3: 18,600 shares; 2021Q4: 19,600 shares 19,600 $180K 0.01% +1,000 Timeline BXMX NUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM More: the full row for NUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 22,585 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 12,200 shares 12,200 $179K 0.01% new Timeline XMVFX BLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 20,755 shares; 2020Q4: 18,314 shares; 2021Q1: 18,314 shares; 2021Q2: 18,314 shares; 2021Q3: 18,314 shares; 2021Q4: 18,314 shares 18,314 $175K 0.01% 0 Timeline KOS KOSMOS ENERGY LTD More: the full row for KOSMOS ENERGY LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000 $173K 0.01% new Timeline STRONGHOLD DIGITAL MINING IN STRONGHOLD DIGITAL MINING IN More: the full row for STRONGHOLD DIGITAL MINING IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 13,500 shares 13,500 $173K 0.01% new VKI INVESCO ADVANTAGE MUN INCOME More: the full row for INVESCO ADVANTAGE MUN INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 13,000 shares; 2021Q1: 13,000 shares; 2021Q2: 14,000 shares; 2021Q3: 14,000 shares; 2021Q4: 14,000 shares 14,000 $171K 0.01% 0 Timeline RC READY CAPITAL CORP More: the full row for READY CAPITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 10,069 shares; 2021Q3: 10,346 shares; 2021Q4: 10,626 shares 10,626 $166K 0.01% +280 Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 11,769 shares; 2021Q2: 11,645 shares; 2021Q3: 11,000 shares; 2021Q4: 10,300 shares 10,300 $165K 0.01% -700 Timeline AMCOR PLC AMCOR PLC More: the full row for AMCOR PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,546 shares; 2021Q4: 13,552 shares 13,552 $163K 0.01% +1,006 BW BABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES More: the full row for BABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,602 shares; 2021Q4: 17,601 shares 17,601 $159K 0.01% +2,999 Timeline DPG DUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INF More: the full row for DUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 11,780 shares; 2021Q4: 10,855 shares 10,855 $157K 0.01% -925 Timeline ALTG ALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INC More: the full row for ALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 16,300 shares; 2020Q4: 20,350 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,150 shares; 2021Q4: 10,450 shares 10,450 $153K 0.01% +300 Timeline PAA PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L More: the full row for PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 21,284 shares; 2020Q4: 18,964 shares; 2021Q1: 16,374 shares; 2021Q2: 14,783 shares; 2021Q3: 14,325 shares; 2021Q4: 15,051 shares 15,051 $141K 0.01% +726 Timeline 180 DEGREE CAP CORP 180 DEGREE CAP CORP More: the full row for 180 DEGREE CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 13,500 shares; 2021Q4: 19,000 shares 19,000 $140K 0.01% +5,500 JFR NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME More: the full row for NUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 13,623 shares 13,623 $139K 0.01% new Timeline LUMN LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 11,053 shares; 2021Q4: 11,054 shares 11,054 $139K 0.01% +1 Timeline NOVAN INC COM NEW NOVAN INC COM NEW More: the full row for NOVAN INC COM NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 19,157 shares; 2021Q3: 22,000 shares; 2021Q4: 33,150 shares 33,150 $138K 0.01% +11,150 CDE COEUR MNG INC More: the full row for COEUR MNG INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 28,200 shares; 2021Q4: 27,240 shares 27,240 $137K 0.01% -960 Timeline RWT REDWOOD TRUST INC More: the full row for REDWOOD TRUST INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,256 shares; 2021Q4: 10,417 shares 10,417 $137K 0.01% +161 Timeline PFN PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II More: the full row for PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 13,418 shares; 2021Q3: 13,670 shares; 2021Q4: 13,928 shares 13,928 $133K 0.01% +258 Timeline NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 More: the full row for NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 14,952 shares; 2020Q4: 14,952 shares; 2021Q1: 14,952 shares; 2021Q2: 14,952 shares; 2021Q3: 14,952 shares; 2021Q4: 13,337 shares 13,337 $133K 0.01% -1,615 SVC SERVICE PPTYS TR More: the full row for SERVICE PPTYS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 27,197 shares; 2020Q4: 10,333 shares; 2021Q1: 15,038 shares; 2021Q2: 15,000 shares; 2021Q3: 15,000 shares; 2021Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000 $132K 0.01% 0 Timeline PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 33,000 shares; 2021Q4: 34,000 shares 34,000 $129K 0.01% +1,000 BNY MELLON ALCENTRA GLOBAL C BNY MELLON ALCENTRA GLOBAL C More: the full row for BNY MELLON ALCENTRA GLOBAL C Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 14,993 shares; 2020Q4: 14,430 shares; 2021Q1: 13,881 shares; 2021Q2: 13,881 shares; 2021Q3: 13,881 shares; 2021Q4: 13,881 shares 13,881 $129K 0.01% 0 LFMD LIFEMD INC More: the full row for LIFEMD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 49,045 shares; 2021Q4: 32,695 shares 32,695 $127K 0.01% -16,350 Timeline PAGP PLAINS GP HLDGS L P More: the full row for PLAINS GP HLDGS L P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 50,903 shares; 2020Q4: 20,010 shares; 2021Q1: 24,515 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 12,324 shares 12,324 $125K 0.01% new Timeline SELF GLOBAL SELF STORAGE INC More: the full row for GLOBAL SELF STORAGE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 19,520 shares; 2021Q3: 20,520 shares; 2021Q4: 20,520 shares 20,520 $117K 0.01% 0 Timeline GDL GDL FD More: the full row for GDL FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 11,933 shares 11,933 $107K 0.01% new Timeline SEAPORT GLOBAL ACQ CORP; TN… SEAPORT GLOBAL ACQ CORP; TNT ACQ … More: the full row for SEAPORT GLOBAL ACQ CORP; TNT ACQ DT: 06/02/22 SH: $10.10 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 14,500 shares 14,500 $107K 0.01% new DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC More: the full row for DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 12,448 shares 12,448 $104K 0.01% new NUVEEN CR OPPORTUNITIES 2022 NUVEEN CR OPPORTUNITIES 2022 More: the full row for NUVEEN CR OPPORTUNITIES 2022 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 83,301 shares; 2020Q4: 77,017 shares; 2021Q1: 72,730 shares; 2021Q2: 69,369 shares; 2021Q3: 46,810 shares; 2021Q4: 12,878 shares 12,878 $104K 0.01% -33,932 SACH SACHEM CAP CORP More: the full row for SACHEM CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 13,098 shares; 2021Q3: 17,504 shares; 2021Q4: 17,658 shares 17,658 $103K 0.01% +154 Timeline IDN INTELLICHECK MOBILISA INC More: the full row for INTELLICHECK MOBILISA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 37,742 shares; 2020Q4: 23,000 shares; 2021Q1: 25,917 shares; 2021Q2: 25,970 shares; 2021Q3: 24,544 shares; 2021Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000 $97K 0.01% -3,544 Timeline NG NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC More: the full row for NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 11,930 shares; 2021Q3: 11,930 shares; 2021Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000 $89K 0.01% +1,070 Timeline SMITH MICRO SOFTWARE INC SMITH MICRO SOFTWARE INC More: the full row for SMITH MICRO SOFTWARE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 18,000 shares; 2021Q4: 18,000 shares 18,000 $89K 0.01% 0 INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC More: the full row for INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 20,174 shares; 2021Q2: 30,464 shares; 2021Q3: 31,059 shares; 2021Q4: 31,753 shares 31,753 $88K 0.01% +694 GILT GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD More: the full row for GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,611 shares; 2021Q4: 12,286 shares 12,286 $87K 0.01% -325 Timeline XNROX NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD More: the full row for NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 14,000 shares; 2021Q2: 16,000 shares; 2021Q3: 17,000 shares; 2021Q4: 16,000 shares 16,000 $84K 0.01% -1,000 Timeline DERM JOURNEY MED CORP More: the full row for JOURNEY MED CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000 $81K 0.01% new Timeline VRAYQ VIEWRAY INC More: the full row for VIEWRAY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 16,500 shares; 2021Q2: 10,500 shares; 2021Q3: 14,250 shares; 2021Q4: 14,250 shares 14,250 $79K 0.01% 0 Timeline AMARIN CORP PLC AMARIN CORP PLC More: the full row for AMARIN CORP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 27,167 shares; 2020Q4: 16,250 shares; 2021Q1: 16,900 shares; 2021Q2: 19,400 shares; 2021Q3: 20,400 shares; 2021Q4: 22,100 shares 22,100 $74K 0.01% +1,700 CIK UBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INC More: the full row for UBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 18,700 shares; 2021Q4: 18,700 shares 18,700 $64K <0.01% 0 Timeline MAMA MAMAS CREATIONS INC More: the full row for MAMAS CREATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 30,900 shares; 2021Q4: 30,900 shares 30,900 $62K <0.01% 0 Timeline WTI W & T OFFSHORE INC More: the full row for W & T OFFSHORE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 16,962 shares; 2021Q3: 16,962 shares; 2021Q4: 16,962 shares 16,962 $55K <0.01% 0 Timeline ANIX ANIXA BIOSCIENCES INC More: the full row for ANIXA BIOSCIENCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 12,000 shares; 2021Q1: 12,000 shares; 2021Q2: 12,000 shares; 2021Q3: 12,000 shares; 2021Q4: 17,000 shares 17,000 $50K <0.01% +5,000 Timeline BIOTRICITY INC COM NEW BIOTRICITY INC COM NEW More: the full row for BIOTRICITY INC COM NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500 $50K <0.01% new GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares; 2021Q2: 50,000 shares; 2021Q3: 50,000 shares; 2021Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000 $50K <0.01% 0 THERAPEUTICSMD INC THERAPEUTICSMD INC More: the full row for THERAPEUTICSMD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 49,750 shares; 2020Q4: 17,750 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,795 shares; 2021Q4: 135,000 shares 135,000 $48K <0.01% +120,205 WISA TECHNOLOGIES INC WISA TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for WISA TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 11,500 shares; 2021Q1: 11,500 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,500 shares; 2021Q4: 29,000 shares 29,000 $40K <0.01% +14,500 GGN GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & More: the full row for GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 20,121 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares; 2021Q2: 10,000 shares; 2021Q3: 10,000 shares; 2021Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000 $38K <0.01% 0 Timeline S&W SEED COMPANY COM S&W SEED COMPANY COM More: the full row for S&W SEED COMPANY COM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 31,130 shares; 2021Q4: 13,344 shares 13,344 $36K <0.01% -17,786 ELOXX PHARMACEUTICALS INC ELOXX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for ELOXX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 48,500 shares 48,500 $34K <0.01% new ONCOCYTE CORP ONCOCYTE CORP More: the full row for ONCOCYTE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,000 shares; 2021Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000 $33K <0.01% +1,000 EXTERRAN CORP EXTERRAN CORP More: the full row for EXTERRAN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 10,000 shares; 2021Q3: 10,000 shares; 2021Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000 $30K <0.01% 0 ASENSUS SURGICAL INC ASENSUS SURGICAL INC More: the full row for ASENSUS SURGICAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 11,125 shares; 2021Q2: 13,125 shares; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 10,125 shares 10,125 $11K <0.01% new CELULARITY INC CELULARITY INC More: the full row for CELULARITY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,000 shares; 2021Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000 $9K <0.01% 0 EROS INTL PLC EROS INTL PLC More: the full row for EROS INTL PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000 $5K <0.01% new