OPP RIVERNORTH DOUBLELINE STRATE More: the full row for RIVERNORTH DOUBLELINE STRATE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 12,500 shares; 2021Q1: 14,000 shares; 2021Q2: 17,000 shares; 2021Q3: 17,000 shares 17,000 $248K 0.02% 0 Timeline ALB ALBEMARLE CORP More: the full row for ALBEMARLE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,122 shares 1,122 $246K 0.02% new Timeline NAD NUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME More: the full row for NUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 48,804 shares; 2020Q4: 15,344 shares; 2021Q1: 14,935 shares; 2021Q2: 15,028 shares; 2021Q3: 15,721 shares 15,721 $246K 0.02% +693 Timeline PAYX PAYCHEX INC More: the full row for PAYCHEX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,183 shares 2,183 $245K 0.02% new Timeline ADP AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN More: the full row for AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 1,723 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,222 shares 1,222 $244K 0.02% new Timeline EMCB WISDOMTREE TR More: the full row for WISDOMTREE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,865 shares; 2021Q2: 3,215 shares; 2021Q3: 3,215 shares 3,215 $243K 0.02% 0 Timeline LQD ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,818 shares 1,818 $242K 0.02% new Timeline CMI CUMMINS INC More: the full row for CUMMINS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,071 shares 1,071 $241K 0.02% new Timeline BDX BECTON DICKINSON & CO More: the full row for BECTON DICKINSON & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 1,161 shares; 2020Q4: 1,018 shares; 2021Q1: 836 shares; 2021Q2: 943 shares; 2021Q3: 977 shares 977 $240K 0.02% +34 Timeline BLDR BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC More: the full row for BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,361 shares; 2021Q2: 5,684 shares; 2021Q3: 4,634 shares 4,634 $240K 0.02% -1,050 Timeline ASO ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN More: the full row for ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 7,675 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 6,006 shares 6,006 $240K 0.02% new Timeline CLF CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW More: the full row for CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,100 shares 12,100 $240K 0.02% new Timeline ARKF ARK ETF TR More: the full row for ARK ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 4,828 shares; 2021Q1: 5,104 shares; 2021Q2: 5,077 shares; 2021Q3: 4,868 shares 4,868 $240K 0.02% -209 Timeline DAL DELTA AIR LINES INC More: the full row for DELTA AIR LINES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 5,616 shares 5,616 $239K 0.02% new Timeline MP MP MATERIALS CORP More: the full row for MP MATERIALS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 7,425 shares 7,425 $239K 0.02% new Timeline KRE SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,516 shares 3,516 $238K 0.02% new Timeline PAYC PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC More: the full row for PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 477 shares 477 $236K 0.02% new Timeline GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC-ADR GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC-ADR More: the full row for GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC-ADR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 17,279 shares; 2020Q4: 12,011 shares; 2021Q1: 10,081 shares; 2021Q2: 7,500 shares; 2021Q3: 6,179 shares 6,179 $236K 0.02% -1,321 VKQ INVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST More: the full row for INVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 21,149 shares; 2020Q4: 17,535 shares; 2021Q1: 17,535 shares; 2021Q2: 17,535 shares; 2021Q3: 17,535 shares 17,535 $235K 0.02% 0 Timeline BMEZ BLACKROCK HEALTH SCIENCES TE More: the full row for BLACKROCK HEALTH SCIENCES TE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 8,659 shares 8,659 $234K 0.02% new Timeline VTEB VANGUARD MUN BD FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD MUN BD FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 4,252 shares 4,252 $233K 0.02% new Timeline SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT More: the full row for SABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 51,250 shares 51,250 $233K 0.02% new IBB ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,438 shares 1,438 $232K 0.02% new Timeline XHS SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,542 shares; 2021Q1: 2,307 shares; 2021Q2: 2,225 shares; 2021Q3: 2,225 shares 2,225 $232K 0.02% 0 Timeline XEVVX EATON VANCE LIMITED DURATION More: the full row for EATON VANCE LIMITED DURATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 13,954 shares; 2021Q1: 14,954 shares; 2021Q2: 16,970 shares; 2021Q3: 17,471 shares 17,471 $230K 0.02% +501 Timeline MRVL MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,795 shares 3,795 $229K 0.02% new Timeline PGR PROGRESSIVE CORP More: the full row for PROGRESSIVE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,533 shares 2,533 $229K 0.02% new Timeline DLY DOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITI More: the full row for DOUBLELINE YIELD OPPORTUNITI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 11,114 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 11,926 shares 11,926 $228K 0.02% new Timeline CALF PACER FDS TR More: the full row for PACER FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,925 shares; 2021Q2: 5,926 shares; 2021Q3: 5,356 shares 5,356 $227K 0.02% -570 Timeline USB US BANCORP More: the full row for US BANCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,809 shares 3,809 $226K 0.02% new Timeline VTWO VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 2,088 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,274 shares; 2021Q3: 2,531 shares 2,531 $224K 0.02% +257 Timeline PHO INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 4,406 shares; 2021Q1: 4,407 shares; 2021Q2: 3,955 shares; 2021Q3: 4,096 shares 4,096 $224K 0.02% +141 Timeline ITOT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,267 shares 2,267 $223K 0.02% new Timeline IVOL KRANESHARES TRUST More: the full row for KRANESHARES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 8,000 shares 8,000 $223K 0.02% new Timeline TAP MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO More: the full row for MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,655 shares; 2021Q2: 4,655 shares; 2021Q3: 4,796 shares 4,796 $222K 0.02% +141 Timeline BUFR FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 9,694 shares 9,694 $222K 0.02% new Timeline PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST More: the full row for PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 17,757 shares; 2020Q4: 12,506 shares; 2021Q1: 12,408 shares; 2021Q2: 14,411 shares; 2021Q3: 12,587 shares 12,587 $222K 0.02% -1,824 Z ZILLOW GROUP INC More: the full row for ZILLOW GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 6,205 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 2,044 shares; 2021Q2: 2,539 shares; 2021Q3: 2,511 shares 2,511 $221K 0.02% -28 Timeline XFLT XAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & AL More: the full row for XAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & AL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 18,176 shares; 2021Q2: 17,676 shares; 2021Q3: 25,791 shares 25,791 $221K 0.02% +8,115 Timeline BLOK AMPLIFY ETF TR More: the full row for AMPLIFY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,995 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 4,925 shares 4,925 $220K 0.02% new Timeline PKW INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T More: the full row for INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,687 shares; 2021Q3: 2,427 shares 2,427 $219K 0.02% -260 Timeline FVRR FIVERR INTL LTD More: the full row for FIVERR INTL LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,301 shares; 2021Q2: 1,076 shares; 2021Q3: 1,194 shares 1,194 $218K 0.02% +118 Timeline NDAQ NASDAQ INC More: the full row for NASDAQ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,129 shares 1,129 $218K 0.02% new Timeline TFC TRUIST FINL CORP More: the full row for TRUIST FINL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,722 shares 3,722 $218K 0.02% new Timeline IYR ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,130 shares 2,130 $218K 0.02% new Timeline XEXGX EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB More: the full row for EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 20,212 shares; 2020Q4: 20,242 shares; 2021Q1: 20,269 shares; 2021Q2: 22,785 shares; 2021Q3: 21,819 shares 21,819 $218K 0.02% -966 Timeline TRANSLATIONAL ACQUISITION … TRANSLATIONAL ACQUISITION DVLNT … More: the full row for TRANSLATIONAL ACQUISITION DVLNT ORD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 15,600 shares; 2021Q2: 18,700 shares; 2021Q3: 18,700 shares 18,700 $217K 0.02% 0 AFGR FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 7,950 shares; 2021Q3: 7,950 shares 7,950 $216K 0.02% 0 Timeline MOAT VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 3,918 shares; 2021Q3: 2,918 shares 2,918 $214K 0.02% -1,000 Timeline ATLASSIAN CORP ATLASSIAN CORP More: the full row for ATLASSIAN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 545 shares 545 $213K 0.02% new RH RH More: the full row for RH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 318 shares 318 $212K 0.02% new Timeline IUS INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 6,362 shares; 2021Q2: 6,342 shares; 2021Q3: 5,748 shares 5,748 $212K 0.02% -594 Timeline FINX GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 4,200 shares; 2021Q3: 4,425 shares 4,425 $212K 0.02% +225 Timeline KW KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for KENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,090 shares 10,090 $211K 0.02% new Timeline CDNS CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC More: the full row for CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,385 shares 1,385 $210K 0.02% new Timeline MPC MARATHON PETE CORP More: the full row for MARATHON PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,373 shares 3,373 $209K 0.02% new Timeline INTU INTUIT More: the full row for INTUIT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 385 shares 385 $208K 0.02% new Timeline ASC ARDMORE SHIPPING CORP More: the full row for ARDMORE SHIPPING CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000 $208K 0.02% new Timeline SRTA STRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC More: the full row for STRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 30,000 shares; 2021Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000 $208K 0.02% -10,000 Timeline OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP I OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP I More: the full row for OVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000 $208K 0.02% new IQLT ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 5,450 shares 5,450 $206K 0.02% new Timeline YETI YETI HLDGS INC More: the full row for YETI HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,359 shares; 2021Q3: 2,397 shares 2,397 $205K 0.02% +38 Timeline VTWV VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,694 shares; 2021Q2: 2,711 shares; 2021Q3: 1,460 shares 1,460 $205K 0.02% -1,251 Timeline TMUS T-MOBILE US INC More: the full row for T-MOBILE US INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 1,594 shares 1,594 $204K 0.02% new Timeline CURI CURIOSITYSTREAM INC More: the full row for CURIOSITYSTREAM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 14,772 shares; 2021Q2: 19,434 shares; 2021Q3: 19,399 shares 19,399 $204K 0.02% -35 Timeline GLOBAL MED REIT INC GLOBAL MED REIT INC More: the full row for GLOBAL MED REIT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 73,413 shares; 2020Q4: 17,192 shares; 2021Q1: 18,238 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 13,779 shares 13,779 $203K 0.02% new HUM HUMANA INC More: the full row for HUMANA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 520 shares 520 $202K 0.02% new Timeline RILY BRC GROUP HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for BRC GROUP HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 3,400 shares 3,400 $201K 0.02% new Timeline XLB SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,532 shares; 2021Q3: 2,547 shares 2,547 $201K 0.02% +15 Timeline FDUS FIDUS INVT CORP More: the full row for FIDUS INVT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 11,500 shares 11,500 $201K 0.02% new Timeline QVMT INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,434 shares; 2021Q2: 5,176 shares; 2021Q3: 4,880 shares 4,880 $201K 0.02% -296 Timeline IDN INTELLICHECK MOBILISA INC More: the full row for INTELLICHECK MOBILISA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 37,742 shares; 2020Q4: 23,000 shares; 2021Q1: 25,917 shares; 2021Q2: 25,970 shares; 2021Q3: 24,544 shares 24,544 $201K 0.02% -1,426 Timeline VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBL… VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBLE & More: the full row for VIRTUS ALLIANZGI CONVERTIBLE & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 31,000 shares; 2021Q2: 35,000 shares; 2021Q3: 33,500 shares 33,500 $200K 0.02% -1,500 LQDH ISHARES U S ETF TR More: the full row for ISHARES U S ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 2,090 shares 2,090 $200K 0.02% new Timeline UBS AG ETRACS SILVER SHARES… UBS AG ETRACS SILVER SHARES COVER… More: the full row for UBS AG ETRACS SILVER SHARES COVERED CALL ETNS DUE APRIL 21, 2033 ETP 2022-2 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 20,000 shares; 2021Q3: 38,500 shares 38,500 $195K 0.01% +18,500 ITERIS INC NEW ITERIS INC NEW More: the full row for ITERIS INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 30,990 shares; 2021Q2: 33,990 shares; 2021Q3: 36,490 shares 36,490 $193K 0.01% +2,500 SELECT INTERIOR CONCEPTS IN… SELECT INTERIOR CONCEPTS INC CLASS More: the full row for SELECT INTERIOR CONCEPTS INC CLASS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 13,296 shares 13,296 $192K 0.01% new CGO CALAMOS GLOBAL TOTAL RETURN More: the full row for CALAMOS GLOBAL TOTAL RETURN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,903 shares; 2021Q2: 12,703 shares; 2021Q3: 12,038 shares 12,038 $191K 0.01% -665 Timeline IIM INVESCO VALUE MUN INCOME TR More: the full row for INVESCO VALUE MUN INCOME TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares; 2021Q2: 11,000 shares; 2021Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000 $179K 0.01% 0 Timeline NOVAN INC COM NEW NOVAN INC COM NEW More: the full row for NOVAN INC COM NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 19,157 shares; 2021Q3: 22,000 shares 22,000 $179K 0.01% +2,843 CDE COEUR MNG INC More: the full row for COEUR MNG INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 28,200 shares 28,200 $174K 0.01% new Timeline VKI INVESCO ADVANTAGE MUN INCOME More: the full row for INVESCO ADVANTAGE MUN INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 13,000 shares; 2021Q1: 13,000 shares; 2021Q2: 14,000 shares; 2021Q3: 14,000 shares 14,000 $174K 0.01% 0 Timeline XMVFX BLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 20,755 shares; 2020Q4: 18,314 shares; 2021Q1: 18,314 shares; 2021Q2: 18,314 shares; 2021Q3: 18,314 shares 18,314 $173K 0.01% 0 Timeline PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for PIERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 33,000 shares 33,000 $171K 0.01% new SVC SERVICE PPTYS TR More: the full row for SERVICE PPTYS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 27,197 shares; 2020Q4: 10,333 shares; 2021Q1: 15,038 shares; 2021Q2: 15,000 shares; 2021Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000 $168K 0.01% 0 Timeline NUVEEN CORPORATE INCM NOVEME NUVEEN CORPORATE INCM NOVEME More: the full row for NUVEEN CORPORATE INCM NOVEME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 110,016 shares; 2020Q4: 17,486 shares; 2021Q1: 16,699 shares; 2021Q2: 16,699 shares; 2021Q3: 17,949 shares 17,949 $168K 0.01% +1,250 XEADX ALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNIT More: the full row for ALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNIT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 18,900 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 15,900 shares; 2021Q2: 15,900 shares; 2021Q3: 18,600 shares 18,600 $164K 0.01% +2,700 Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 11,769 shares; 2021Q2: 11,645 shares; 2021Q3: 11,000 shares 11,000 $163K 0.01% -645 Timeline DPG DUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INF More: the full row for DUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 11,780 shares 11,780 $158K 0.01% new Timeline BROADMARK RLTY CAP INC BROADMARK RLTY CAP INC More: the full row for BROADMARK RLTY CAP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 11,775 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 18,874 shares; 2021Q3: 15,604 shares 15,604 $154K 0.01% -3,270 RC READY CAPITAL CORP More: the full row for READY CAPITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 10,069 shares; 2021Q3: 10,346 shares 10,346 $149K 0.01% +277 Timeline FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITI… FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES More: the full row for FIRST TRUST NEW OPPORTUNITIES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 24,000 shares; 2021Q1: 31,000 shares; 2021Q2: 31,000 shares; 2021Q3: 26,000 shares 26,000 $148K 0.01% -5,000 NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 More: the full row for NUVEEN CORPORATE INCOME 2023 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 14,952 shares; 2020Q4: 14,952 shares; 2021Q1: 14,952 shares; 2021Q2: 14,952 shares; 2021Q3: 14,952 shares 14,952 $148K 0.01% 0 PAA PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L More: the full row for PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 21,284 shares; 2020Q4: 18,964 shares; 2021Q1: 16,374 shares; 2021Q2: 14,783 shares; 2021Q3: 14,325 shares 14,325 $146K 0.01% -458 Timeline AMCOR PLC AMCOR PLC More: the full row for AMCOR PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,546 shares 12,546 $145K 0.01% new ALTG ALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INC More: the full row for ALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 16,300 shares; 2020Q4: 20,350 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,150 shares 10,150 $139K 0.01% new Timeline PFN PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II More: the full row for PIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 13,418 shares; 2021Q3: 13,670 shares 13,670 $139K 0.01% +252 Timeline LUMN LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 11,053 shares 11,053 $137K 0.01% new Timeline RWT REDWOOD TRUST INC More: the full row for REDWOOD TRUST INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,256 shares 10,256 $132K 0.01% new Timeline BNY MELLON ALCENTRA GLOBAL C BNY MELLON ALCENTRA GLOBAL C More: the full row for BNY MELLON ALCENTRA GLOBAL C Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 14,993 shares; 2020Q4: 14,430 shares; 2021Q1: 13,881 shares; 2021Q2: 13,881 shares; 2021Q3: 13,881 shares 13,881 $131K 0.01% 0 USAU U S GOLD CORP More: the full row for U S GOLD CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 16,500 shares; 2021Q2: 11,750 shares; 2021Q3: 11,750 shares 11,750 $120K 0.01% 0 Timeline INSE INSPIRED ENTMT INC More: the full row for INSPIRED ENTMT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,100 shares 10,100 $118K 0.01% new Timeline GILT GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD More: the full row for GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,611 shares 12,611 $113K 0.01% new Timeline SELF GLOBAL SELF STORAGE INC More: the full row for GLOBAL SELF STORAGE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 19,520 shares; 2021Q3: 20,520 shares 20,520 $106K 0.01% +1,000 Timeline AMARIN CORP PLC AMARIN CORP PLC More: the full row for AMARIN CORP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 27,167 shares; 2020Q4: 16,250 shares; 2021Q1: 16,900 shares; 2021Q2: 19,400 shares; 2021Q3: 20,400 shares 20,400 $104K 0.01% +1,000 VRAYQ VIEWRAY INC More: the full row for VIEWRAY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 16,500 shares; 2021Q2: 10,500 shares; 2021Q3: 14,250 shares 14,250 $103K 0.01% +3,750 Timeline GAIA GAIA INC NEW More: the full row for GAIA INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,800 shares 10,800 $102K 0.01% new Timeline INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC More: the full row for INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 20,174 shares; 2021Q2: 30,464 shares; 2021Q3: 31,059 shares 31,059 $98K 0.01% +595 180 DEGREE CAP CORP 180 DEGREE CAP CORP More: the full row for 180 DEGREE CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 13,500 shares 13,500 $98K 0.01% new SACH SACHEM CAP CORP More: the full row for SACHEM CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 13,098 shares; 2021Q3: 17,504 shares 17,504 $96K 0.01% +4,406 Timeline PAYSAFE LIMITED PAYSAFE LIMITED More: the full row for PAYSAFE LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 12,240 shares; 2021Q2: 11,440 shares; 2021Q3: 12,340 shares 12,340 $96K 0.01% +900 BW BABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES More: the full row for BABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,602 shares 14,602 $94K 0.01% new Timeline KYN KAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRST More: the full row for KAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,831 shares 10,831 $87K 0.01% new Timeline SMITH MICRO SOFTWARE INC SMITH MICRO SOFTWARE INC More: the full row for SMITH MICRO SOFTWARE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 18,000 shares 18,000 $87K 0.01% new KUBIENT INC COM USD0.00001 KUBIENT INC COM USD0.00001 More: the full row for KUBIENT INC COM USD0.00001 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 48,404 shares; 2021Q2: 50,904 shares; 2021Q3: 26,204 shares 26,204 $85K 0.01% -24,700 NG NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC More: the full row for NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 11,930 shares; 2021Q3: 11,930 shares 11,930 $82K 0.01% 0 Timeline XNROX NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD More: the full row for NEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 14,000 shares; 2021Q2: 16,000 shares; 2021Q3: 17,000 shares 17,000 $82K 0.01% +1,000 Timeline S&W SEED COMPANY COM S&W SEED COMPANY COM More: the full row for S&W SEED COMPANY COM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 31,130 shares 31,130 $81K 0.01% new MAMA MAMAS CREATIONS INC More: the full row for MAMAS CREATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 30,900 shares 30,900 $74K 0.01% new Timeline TRITERRAS INC TRITERRAS INC More: the full row for TRITERRAS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 11,803 shares; 2021Q2: 13,017 shares; 2021Q3: 12,275 shares 12,275 $72K 0.01% -742 CIK UBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INC More: the full row for UBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 18,700 shares 18,700 $65K <0.01% new Timeline INFIQ INFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS INC C More: the full row for INFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS INC C Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 19,000 shares 19,000 $65K <0.01% new Timeline WTI W & T OFFSHORE INC More: the full row for W & T OFFSHORE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 16,962 shares; 2021Q3: 16,962 shares 16,962 $63K <0.01% 0 Timeline ANIX ANIXA BIOSCIENCES INC More: the full row for ANIXA BIOSCIENCES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 12,000 shares; 2021Q1: 12,000 shares; 2021Q2: 12,000 shares; 2021Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000 $57K <0.01% 0 Timeline GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares; 2021Q2: 50,000 shares; 2021Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000 $51K <0.01% 0 ONCOCYTE CORP ONCOCYTE CORP More: the full row for ONCOCYTE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,000 shares 14,000 $50K <0.01% new GENPREX INC GENPREX INC More: the full row for GENPREX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 16,750 shares 16,750 $45K <0.01% new EXTERRAN CORP EXTERRAN CORP More: the full row for EXTERRAN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 10,000 shares; 2021Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $44K <0.01% 0 WISA TECHNOLOGIES INC WISA TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for WISA TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 11,500 shares; 2021Q1: 11,500 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,500 shares 14,500 $41K <0.01% new HNRG HALLADOR ENERGY COMPANY More: the full row for HALLADOR ENERGY COMPANY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 28,600 shares; 2020Q4: 10,000 shares; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,800 shares 12,800 $38K <0.01% new Timeline GGN GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & More: the full row for GAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES & Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 20,121 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares; 2021Q2: 10,000 shares; 2021Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $37K <0.01% 0 Timeline NGD NEW GOLD INC More: the full row for NEW GOLD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000 $32K <0.01% new Timeline CELULARITY INC CELULARITY INC More: the full row for CELULARITY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $12K <0.01% new THERAPEUTICSMD INC THERAPEUTICSMD INC More: the full row for THERAPEUTICSMD INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: 49,750 shares; 2020Q4: 17,750 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 14,795 shares 14,795 $11K <0.01% new