Skip to content

ATOMVEST Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1690675, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

ATOMVEST Ltd reported $68,475,354 across 4 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-12.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001690675-25-000003

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$68.5M
Holdings
4
Top 10 weight
100%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAnew+40,400$29.7M
ACNnew+82,300$20.3M
CNXCnew+284,187$13.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRMexited-115,900-$31.6M
GOOGLexited-89,300-$15.7M
UBERreduced-8,100-$794K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001690675-25-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $68,475,354, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,400 shares 40,400$29.7M43.33%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,300 shares 82,300$20.3M29.64%newTimeline
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: not reported; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 284,187 shares 284,187$13.1M19.15%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: 621,278 shares; 2024Q1: 396,978 shares; 2024Q2: 191,978 shares; 2024Q3: 191,978 shares; 2024Q4: 63,178 shares; 2025Q1: 63,178 shares; 2025Q2: 63,178 shares; 2025Q3: 55,078 shares 55,078$5.4M7.88%-8,100Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRMSALESFORCE INC115,900$31.6Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC89,300$15.7Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001690675-25-000003 base2025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set